Turebergs FK Årsbästalistor

Turebergs FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.80
Emil Johansson
02
3
22
−0.8JSM
2
10.97
David Mattiasson
01
1
X
+1.1
3
11.13
Imran Lernebo
01
1
B
+1.9
4
11.27
Kahlil Joshua
04
4
19
h2
0.0
5
11.34
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
−1.9JVM
6
11.56
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
−1.8
7
11.61
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
7
19
h2
0.0
8
11.79
Emil Westermark
04
1
D
0.0
9
11.95
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
3
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
10
12.06
Gustav Källström
06
dec
16
+1.4USM
(10)
11
12.18
Joel Djerf
78
7
A
+0.2
12
12.21
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
−1.8
13
12.26
Emil Petersson
02
4
h1
−0.6
14
12.46
Senay Tadesse
04
4
B
−2.3
15
12.59
Jonas Asplund
73
2
45
26.8
−2.2VSM
16
12.60
Noël Edling Rahmat
80
2
40
26.8
−2.2VSM
17
12.69
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
+0.6
18
12.73
Erik Åhlin
71
1
50
26.8
−1.1VSM
19
13.10
Dag Dacke
65
3
55
26.8
−1.8VSM
20
13.13
Christian Josefsson
68
5
50
26.8
−1.1VSM
(20)
21
13.27
Carl Grindange
09
7
18.7
−1.8
22
13.66
Patrick Neuendorff
66
2
h1
+0.8
23
14.06
Bobbie Baars
58
2
60
26.8
−1.7VSM
24
14.22
Hans Säll
61
5
35
A
−1.3
25
14.92
Roland Jonsson
56
2
65
26.8
−1.5VSM
26
16.51
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
4
65
19.5
0.0
27
18.69
Jan Kvistrum
47
4
75
h2
26.8
−1.7VSM
Okända vindförhållanden
11.09
Imran Lernebo
01
4
XA
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.72
Emil Johansson
02
2
22
h2
+2.7JSM
10.92
David Mattiasson
01
1
h3
+3.7
11.40
Kevin Duvert
98
4
h4
+2.2
11.49
Emil Westermark
04
7
19
h3
+2.1JSM
11.57
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
4
XB
+3.6
12.03
Joel Djerf
78
6
h4
+2.2
12.09
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
+2.5
12.58
Jonathan Edberg
06
dec
17
+2.3
13.88
Bobbie Baars
58
5
h1
21.8
+2.9
M 200 m
1
21.55
Emil Johansson
02
5
+1.5Lag-SM
2
22.30
David Mattiasson
01
2
B
−0.2
3
22.79
Imran Lernebo
01
2
A
+1.8
4
23.23
Elliot Duvert
03
3
19
D
+0.5
5
23.25
Robin Isaksson
02
3
B
+0.2
6
23.56
Kevin Duvert
98
4
C
−1.1
7
23.79
Kahlil Joshua
04
1
A
0.0
8
23.84
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
6
17
B
−0.5Lag-USM
9
23.92
Gustav Källström
06
2
17
B
+0.1
10
24.11
Emil Westermark
04
6
19
h3
+0.6JSM
(10)
11
24.16
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson
06
1
+1.6
12
24.55
Karl Thilers
07
1
15
+0.9
13
24.59
Alexander Mickelson
07
6
17
A
−0.5Lag-USM
14
24.67
Joel Djerf
78
2
C
+1.6
15
24.72
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
3
19
B
+1.6
16
25.05
Noël Edling Rahmat
80
3
40
27.8
−1.4VSM
17
25.11
Jonas Asplund
73
3
45
27.8
−1.9VSM
18
25.21
Robin Göransson
05
5
17
B
+0.1
19
25.36
John Bäck
06
1
B
−1.8
20
25.91
Per Sandell
76
2
45
h1
27.8
−1.1VSM
(20)
21
26.47
Levi Back
08
1
+1.5
22
26.86
Carl Grindange
09
1
13
A
+1.3
23
27.19
Dag Dacke
65
1
55
h2
27.8
−1.9VSM
24
27.88
Filip Enhörning Edholm
10
1
12
−0.7
25
27.95
Dante Stam
09
7
13
A
+0.8
26
28.02
Bobbie Baars
58
1
60
27.8
−0.5VSM
27
28.22
Hans Säll
61
2
60
27.8
−0.5VSM
28
28.92
Emil Ribacke
10
1
13
B
0.0
29
29.76
Gabriel Melander
09
1
13
−0.3
30
30.38
Tage Lood Falgén
10
6
12
B
−0.8
(30)
31
33.17
Tristan Back
10
3
+1.5
32
35.57
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
3
70
19.5
0.0
M 400 m
1
47.93
Emil Johansson
02
5
A
FGP
2
49.83
Robin Isaksson
02
5
22
JSM
3
50.63
Christopher Halldén
94
5
A
4
50.91
Valter Kjellberg
04
3
B
5
51.05
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
JVM
6
51.37
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
7
52.93
John Bäck
06
6
16
USM
8
54.29
Jakob Lennermark
07
1
15
9
54.81
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
5
10
55.55
Joel Djerf
78
4
B
(10)
11
55.58
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
12
55.77
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
13
55.78
Robin Göransson
05
4
17
14
56.52
Per Sandell
76
4
C
15
56.89
Jakob Bergström
06
5
17
D
16
58.04
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
17
58.09
Noël Edling Rahmat
80
3
18
58.24
Tor Agnvall
07
3
19
59.32
Christian Josefsson
68
2
50
A
28.8
VSM
20
61.32
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
(20)
21
1:02.79
Bobbie Baars
58
1
60
A
28.8
VSM
22
1:02.95
Hans Säll
61
2
60
A
28.8
VSM
23
1:13.36
Roland Jonsson
56
2
65
12.5
24
1:18.84
Birger Forsberg
52
3
70
28.8
VSM
25
1:21.93
Nils Nestor
52
5
70
28.8
VSM
26
1:28.45
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
4
65
12.5
M 800 m
1
1:53.15
Johan Eriksson
88
4
Lag-SM
2
1:53.32
Valter Kjellberg
04
2
19
JSM
3
2:01.58
Albert Ziegler
06
7
17
A
4
2:03.80
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
7
17
Lag-USM
5
2:04.76
Jakob Bergström
06
2
17
B
6
2:05.6m
John Bäck
06
2
17
7
2:06.40
Adam Westermark
98
5
A
8
2:09.32
Bahran Mikael
04
8
9
2:09.57
Per Sandell
76
3
45
26.8
VSM
10
2:10.94
Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
06
7
17
C
(10)
11
2:11.60
Johan Åkerström
08
3
14
12
2:12.84
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
9
13
2:13.60
Tor Agnvall
07
6
15
h1
USM
14
2:17.02
Robin Göransson
05
12
15
2:18.28
Vincent Wettergren
05
7
17
16
2:19.83
Iker Garcia Lundström
07
7
15
17
2:21.68
Levi Back
08
4
15
D
18
2:28.64
William Blomquist
08
1
15
K
19
2:32.73
Viggo Fuxe Barkwall
07
4
15
C
20
2:34.54
Hans Säll
61
5
60
26.8
VSM
(20)
21
2:54.41
Birger Forsberg
52
1
70
26.8
VSM
22
3:03.68
Nils Nestor
52
4
70
26.8
VSM
23
3:06.89
Alexander Mickelson
07
7
15
D
M 1500 m
1
3:39.56
Andreas Almgren
95
1
vFIN
2
3:59.87
Valter Kjellberg
04
3
19
JSM
3
4:13.03
Albert Ziegler
06
2
17
4
4:16.43
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
4
17
5
4:18.35
Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
06
5
17
6
4:23.04
Johan Eriksson
88
4
21.5
7
4:23.12
Jakob Bergström
06
6
17
B
8
4:27.62
Simon Gustafsson
86
12
35
9
4:28.88
Bahran Mikael
04
5
A
10
4:43.72
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
(10)
11
4:47.39
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
12
4:57.86
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
SM
13
5:00.91
Iker Garcia Lundström
07
2
B
14
5:10.88
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
15
5:13.19
Alvar Engström
10
2
12
16
5:21.83
Viktor Berg
09
4
13
17
5:43.95
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
18
5:55.87
Birger Forsberg
52
3
70
27.8
VSM
19
6:08.97
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
20
6:25.44
Nils Nestor
52
11
65
h2
(20)
21
6:32.73
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
M 3000 m
1
7:39.44 SR
Andreas Almgren
95
5
2
8:45.9m+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
A
3
9:06.75
Albert Ziegler
06
9
17
4
9:13.76
Lowe Fuxe Barkwall
06
1
B
5
9:47.10
Simon Gustafsson
86
2
B
M 5000 m
1
13:01.70 SR
Andreas Almgren
95
8
2
14:08.12
Daniel Lundgren
85
3
A
3
16:53.12
Simon Gustafsson
86
9
D
4
18:54.62
Javier Cabello
67
11
G
M 10 000 m
1
28:58.49
Daniel Lundgren
85
1
A
2
35:44.87
Simon Gustafsson
86
3
B
3
48:10.10
Birger Forsberg
52
14
M 5 km väg
1
15:23+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
M 10 km väg
1
29:46
Napoleon Solomon
94
3
2
29:47
Daniel Lundgren
85
4
3
33:33
Erik Norrbom
93
31
4
36:14
Simon Gustafsson
86
29
27.7
5
39:30
Mats Forsberg
72
25
M Halvmaraton
1
1:03:53
Daniel Lundgren
85
28
2
1:21:22
Simon Gustafsson
86
42
3
1:25:02
Martin Törnqvist
71
534
4
1:25:43
Javier Cabello
67
1187
5
1:29:48
Mats Forsberg
72
1006
M Maraton
1
2:20:24
Daniel Lundgren
85
51
2
3:05:10
Per Hägglund
82
302
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:02.98
Napoleon Solomon
94
4
Lag-SM
M 110 m häck
1
15.91
Erik Dahlberg
02
3
−1.0
2
16.27
Kevin Duvert
98
8
+0.5Lag-SM
3
16.44
Theodor Duvert
01
2
14.5
+0.2
M 400 m häck
1
57.02
Kevin Duvert
98
7
Lag-SM
2
57.03
Johan Eriksson
88
2
21.5
M Höjd
1
2.07
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
2
1.97
Erik Dahlberg
02
1
2
1.97
Emil Petersson
02
2
4
1.95
Gustav Källström
06
1
16
USM
5
1.86
Kevin Duvert
98
2
6
1.84
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
SM
7
1.82
Simon Lindström
07
1
15
8
1.79
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
11
16
USM
9
1.72
Emil Svarverud Svensson
08
4
15
A
9
1.72
Alexander Mickelson
07
6
15
A
(10)
11
1.69
Jonas Asplund
73
2
45
26.8
VSM
12
1.64
Levi Back
08
7
15
A
13
1.60
Hunter S Mabon
69
4
50
26.8
VSM
14
1.56
Dante Stam
09
2
13
15.5
15
1.54
Ludwig Engde
08
2
14
16
1.52
William Blomquist
08
13
15
A
16
1.52
Carl Grindange
09
14
15
A
16
1.52
Binayak Shrivas
07
5
15
19
1.50
Tage Lood Falgén
10
1
12
20
1.48
William Strömberg
08
15
15
A
(20)
20
1.48
Oliver Carlsson
08
12
15
22
1.45
Christian Josefsson
68
3
22
1.45
Trausti Mar Dagsson
09
9
13
24
1.44
Filip Enhörning Edholm
10
1
12
A
24
1.44
Viktor Berg
09
3
13
26
1.41
Emil Ribacke
10
1
13
27
1.40
Jakob Lennermark
07
17
15
A
28
1.32
Hugo Meyer
10
5
12
A
28
1.32
Jack Forssmed
09
10
13
28
1.32
Edvin Möller
09
9
13
(30)
31
1.30
Tristan Back
10
3
13
32
1.28
Ruben Bos
10
1
12
B
33
1.27
Jan de Besche
50
1
70
17.5
34
1.24
Felix Svarverud Svensson
10
11
12
A
34
1.24
Gabriel Melander
09
13
13
36
1.20
Anton Elmqvist
10
3
12
B
37
1.12
Alvar Engström
10
14
12
A
37
1.12
Viktor Sandberg
10
7
12
B
37
1.12
Frank Bergman
10
9
12
B
37
1.12
Leo Wäppling
09
17
13
(40)
41
1.00
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
10
12
12
B
41
1.00
Pontus Tjernberg
10
13
12
B
M Stav
1
4.90
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
JVM
2
4.60
Jacob Semb-Josefson
06
2
17
B
2
4.60
Jonas Asplund
73
1
45
4
4.20
Gustav Kullman
96
8
C
5
4.03
Simon Lindström
07
5
17
Lag-USM
6
4.02
Theodor Duvert
01
3
22
JSM
7
3.95
Levi Back
08
1
15
8
3.90
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
9
3.63
Hunter S Mabon
69
8
10
3.32
Gustav Källström
06
dec
16
USM
(10)
11
2.90
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
12
2.82
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
16
USM
13
2.70
Björn Bratt
51
5
70
13
2.70
Tristan Back
10
1
12
15
2.50
Carl Grindange
09
5
13
16
2.05
Oskar Källström
09
3
13
17
1.90
Alvar Engström
10
4
12
18
1.75
Liam Malmström
09
5
13
18
1.75
Jack Forssmed
09
5
13
18
1.75
Felix Svarverud Svensson
10
6
12
(20)
18
1.75
Anton Elmqvist
10
7
12
18
1.75
Emil Ribacke
10
8
12
23
1.60
Edvin Möller
09
7
13
23
1.60
Alex Forsberg
10
12
12
23
1.60
Hugo Meyer
10
9
12
26
1.45
Gabriel Melander
09
11
13
26
1.45
Love Lindberg
10
15
12
28
1.30
Tage Lood Falgén
10
16
12
28
1.30
Viking Törnqvist
10
17
12
30
1.15
Ruben Bos
10
21
12
(30)
31
1.00
Filip Enhörning Edholm
10
22
12
M Längd
1
7.25
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
+0.2JVM
2
6.91
Hugo Olsson
02
1
+1.8
3
6.37
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
6
16
−0.3USM
4
6.28
Alexander Mickelson
07
6
17
+1.5Lag-USM
5
6.16
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
+0.9SM
6
6.14
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
+0.6SM
7
6.05
Gustav Källström
06
+
16
+1.9USM
8
5.88
Simon Lindström
07
1
15
B
+0.8
9
5.61
Levi Back
08
1
14
B
+2.0
10
5.60
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
+1.1
(10)
11
5.54
Joel Djerf
78
2
40
27.8
+0.6VSM
12
5.49
Joar Eriksson
07
5
15
+1.0
13
5.41
Jonathan Edberg
06
dec
17
−0.2
14
5.37
Erik Åhlin
71
2
50
27.8
+1.2VSM
15
5.34
Ludwig Engde
08
8
15
E
+1.4
16
5.27
Christian Josefsson
68
4
50
27.8
+1.2VSM
17
5.26
William Strömberg
08
1
14
+2.0
18
5.23
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
−0.4
19
5.14
William Blomquist
08
4
15
B
+0.4
20
4.94
Melvin Nilsson
07
2
+0.4
(20)
21
4.81
Carl Grindange
09
6
15
B
+1.2
22
4.63
Jakob Lennermark
07
7
15
B
+0.2
23
4.40
Hans Säll
61
1
60
19.5
0.0
Okända vindförhållanden
5.18
William Blomquist
08
2
14
15.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.97
Hugo Olsson
02
4
+3.2Lag-SM
6.43
Gustav Källström
06
dec
16
+2.7USM
M Tresteg
1
12.93
Theodor Duvert
01
7
22
+1.8JSM
2
12.47
Erik Dahlberg
02
+
+1.8Lag-SM
3
12.13
Alexander Mickelson
07
5
21.5
0.0
4
11.69
Erik Håkansson
07
3
15
+1.8
5
10.69
Emil Svarverud Svensson
08
3
14
+0.5
6
9.99
William Strömberg
08
3
15
−1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.85
Erik Dahlberg
02
7
+3.1Lag-SM
M Kula
1
16.82
Lukas Björninger
00
1
22
JSM
2
16.09
Jesper Ahlin
03
1
21.5
3
14.34
Karl Ludvik
02
3
4
12.30
Teo Paganus
03
com
5
12.16
Emil Holm
01
3
6
11.73
Stellan Back
75
com
7
11.45
Ludvig Ellgren
07
com
8
11.23
Kevin Duvert
98
1
9
11.14
Edvin Hagberg
99
com
10
10.85
Elliot Duvert
03
tri
vFIN
(10)
11
10.82
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
12
10.56
Fredrik Frunck
03
com
13
9.32
Erik Dahlberg
02
com
14
8.78
Emil Johansson
02
com
15
8.38
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
M Diskus
1
53.57
Lukas Björninger
00
1
2
48.58
Jesper Ahlin
03
5
2
48.58
Karl Ludvik
02
4
22
JSM
4
45.59
Teo Paganus
03
1
5
44.74
Emil Holm
01
6
22
JSM
6
40.97
Stellan Back
75
3
7
36.20
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
SM
8
35.69
Theodor Duvert
01
5
9
35.58
Edvin Hagberg
99
com
10
34.00
Ludvig Ellgren
07
com
(10)
11
32.34
Fredrik Frunck
03
com
12
25.25
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
13
21.46
Erik Dahlberg
02
com
14
20.37
Emil Johansson
02
com
M Slägga
1
63.07
Karl Ludvik
02
com
2
42.40
Fredrik Frunck
03
com
3
39.84
Jesper Ahlin
03
com
4
35.13
Emil Holm
01
com
5
34.72
Ludvig Ellgren
07
com
6
34.59
Stellan Back
75
com
7
33.95
Teo Paganus
03
com
8
29.41
Edvin Hagberg
99
com
9
29.03
Lukas Björninger
00
com
10
25.46
Erik Dahlberg
02
com
(10)
11
18.10
Jonas Asplund
73
pen
45
12
16.47
Emil Johansson
02
com
M Spjut
1
62.40
Stellan Back
75
9
SM
2
53.77
Karl Ludvik
02
com
3
51.96
Vladimir Petrovič
76
2
21.5
4
49.97
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
JVM
5
49.88
Edvin Hagberg
99
com
6
42.96
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
SM
7
42.94
Jesper Ahlin
03
com
8
41.62
Ludvig Ellgren
07
com
9
41.54
Fredrik Frunck
03
com
10
39.24
Teo Paganus
03
com
(10)
11
38.34
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
12
36.96
Lukas Björninger
00
com
13
36.12
Emil Holm
01
com
14
32.51
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
15
32.09
Erik Dahlberg
02
com
16
25.39
Emil Johansson
02
com
M Tiokamp
1
6.143
Kevin Duvert
98
1
11.56/-1.8  5.88/-1.7  1.83  51.37  16.39/-1.5  
35.18  3.90  38.34  4:47.39
2
5.751
Theodor Duvert
01
9
SM
12.30/-0.5  6.16/+0.9  10.73  1.84  55.73  
16.58/0.0  29.50  3.92  42.96  4:57.86
M 4x100 m
1
42.44
3
22
A
JSM
 Imran Lernebo  01, Erik Dahlberg  02,
Hugo Olsson  02, David Mattiasson  01
 Imran Lernebo  01, Erik Dahlberg  02,
Hugo Olsson  02, David Mattiasson  01
M 4x400 m
1
3:18.95
5
SM
 Christopher Halldén  94, Johan Eriksson  88,
Robin Isaksson  02, Emil Johansson  02
 Christopher Halldén  94, Johan Eriksson  88,
Robin Isaksson  02, Emil Johansson  02
K 100 m
1
11.79
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
16
A
−0.8
2
12.31
Emma Carlsson
05
1
17
+1.4USM
3
12.66
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
4
12.67
Ida Chrifi
06
2
17
+1.2
5
13.10
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
6
13.21
Hedda Folkhage
03
2
C
+1.9
7
13.47
Lisa Maidell
78
1
C
−0.3
8
13.58
Annie Grindange
06
5
17
h1
15.5
+0.6
9
14.21
Annie Sjölund
06
5
17
h2
+0.8
10
14.44
Charlotta Häggström
68
6
50
s2
+2.0
(10)
11
14.61
Linnea Sandström
06
7
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
12
15.81
Ulla Karnebäck
53
4
65
s1
+1.8
13
17.61
Maria Björkman
52
4
70
s2
+0.7
14
19.38
Karin Björin
53
3
65
26.8
−1.2VSM
15
20.00
Eva Jonsson
60
3
60
26.8
−1.2VSM
16
20.28
Kristina Carlsson
40
3
60
19.5
0.0
K 200 m
1
24.35
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
A
+1.4
2
25.39
Emma Carlsson
05
2
17
A
+0.7
3
25.98
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
B
+0.6
4
26.01
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+2.0
5
26.17
Ida Chrifi
06
1
17
−1.3
6
26.54
Alva Back
06
1
+1.5
7
26.84
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
16
−0.5USM
8
27.15
Annie Grindange
06
1
17
D
+1.3
9
27.24
Emilia Nielsen
06
1
17
B
+1.1
10
27.45
Molly Envall
09
2
13
A
0.0
(10)
11
27.86
Lisa Maidell
78
1
C
−0.3
12
27.92
Hedda Folkhage
03
5
h3
+1.9
13
28.05
Stephanie Rimer
09
2
13
h1
+1.9
14
28.31
Linnea Sandström
06
5
17
+1.6
15
29.68
Annie Sjölund
06
7
17
−1.3
16
29.88
Freja Kagevik
09
6
13
A
14.5
−2.1
17
30.03
Charlotta Häggström
68
6
50
h3
0.0
18
31.00
Elise Wiklund
09
2
13
B
+0.5
19
31.89
Cecilia Melander
09
3
13
B
−1.1
20
33.14
Ulla Karnebäck
53
3
65
s1
−0.4
(20)
21
37.14
Anna Lundin
77
5
45
h1
27.8
−1.3VSM
22
38.78
Maria Björkman
52
7
−0.4
23
39.79
Thea Karlsson
10
5
12
C
0.0
24
40.13
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
+1.1
25
43.82
Eva Jonsson
60
3
60
27.8
−1.5VSM
26
45.64
Kristina Carlsson
40
2
80
27.8
−1.5VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
27.89
Hedda Folkhage
03
2
19
D
+2.4
K 400 m
1
56.32
Bianca Salming
98
6
B
FGP
2
59.58
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
3
1:00.20
Julia Meijer
04
4
19
h1
JSM
4
1:00.58
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall
02
1
5
1:03.79
Alice Berg
02
3
6
1:11.83
Agnes Olsson
05
5
19
7
1:14.05
Ulla Karnebäck
53
3
65
8
1:53.04mx
Kristina Carlsson
40
4
75
12.5
K 800 m
1
2:01.78
Hanna Hermansson
89
7
B
2
2:02.52
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
2
A
3
2:09.18
Elvira Bredin
03
8
Bauhaus
4
2:11.85
Bianca Salming
98
hep
EM
5
2:17.55
Julia Meijer
04
4
19
6
2:18.06
Alva Back
06
hep
17
7
2:26.69
Alice Berg
02
3
8
2:26.82
Zara Klouda
07
3
15
h2
USM
9
2:27.82
Freja Kagevik
09
1
15
C
10
2:28.00
Venla Engström
07
6
15
A
(10)
11
2:28.97
Linnea Ekström
08
3
14
12
2:32.51
Elsa Kagevik
06
hep
16
USM
13
2:32.76
Amanda Solén
07
3
15
A
14
2:33.41
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
15
2:35.04
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
08
2
15
B
16
2:36.34
Agnes Olsson
05
1
17
2:40.56
Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
06
1
17
18
2:42.01
Matilda Solén
07
2
15
B
19
2:44.38
Ida Chrifi
06
hep
16
USM
20
2:51.54
Saga Gustafsson
07
5
15
B
(20)
21
2:53.37
Linnea Sandström
06
4
B
22
2:58.19
Annie Grindange
06
hep
16
USM
23
2:58.97
Ulla Karnebäck
53
2
65
24
3:03.78
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
C
25
3:08.36mx
Agneta Berg
62
13
35
10.5
26
3:08.62
Vera Forssmed
07
8
15
C
27
3:10.64
Victoria Pettersson
03
5
28
3:41.24
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
29
4:50.78
Kristina Carlsson
40
1
80
26.8
VSM
K 1500 m
1
4:05.68
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
9
h2
EM
2
4:05.76
Hanna Hermansson
89
7
EM
3
4:18.21
Andrea Claeson
98
3
B
4
4:24.64
Elvira Bredin
03
3
5
5:01.08
Julia Meijer
04
6
19
6
5:03.07
Freja Kagevik
09
2
13
7
5:06.49
Zara Klouda
07
1
8
5:09.88
Freja Ahlepil
09
4
13
9
5:33.48
Wilma Blitz
07
4
21.5
10
6:14.33
Thea Karlsson
10
6
12
K 3000 m
1
11:12.78
Venla Engström
07
6
17
Lag-USM
K 5000 m
1
16:03.53
Andrea Claeson
98
6
A
2
17:14.15
Hanna Bergström
97
1
21.5
K 5 km
1
17:20
Hanna Bergström
97
11
K 10 km väg
1
35:52
Hanna Bergström
97
5
2
55:18
Ulla Karnebäck
53
207
3
1:12:30
Maria Björkman
52
3011
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:37.67
Elvira Bredin
03
2
21.5
K 100 m häck
1
14.33
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+0.5SM
2
16.23
Hedda Folkhage
03
7
19
−2.2JSM
K Höjd
1
1.86
Bianca Salming
98
hep
EM
2
1.67
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
3
3
1.66
Alva Back
06
hep
17
3
1.66
Alvah Lind
05
2
17
5
1.61
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
6
1.56
Elise Wiklund
09
1
13
7
1.54
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
21.5
7
1.54
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
9
1.51
Annie Grindange
06
hep
16
USM
10
1.45
Ida Chrifi
06
hep
16
USM
(10)
11
1.44
Tilde Norrbrand
07
1
15
B
12
1.43
Linnea Sandström
06
9
17
13
1.42
Selma Persson
06
16
17
14
1.40
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
6
14
14.5
14
1.40
Elisabeth Teearu
08
6
14
14.5
14
1.40
Molly Envall
09
=2
13
14
1.40
Cecilia Melander
09
=2
13
18
1.38
Stephanie Rimer
09
5
13
15.5
19
1.36
Emma Håkansson
10
1
12
A
19
1.36
Ida Bonow
07
5
15
B
(20)
19
1.36
Freja Kagevik
09
4
13
22
1.35
Rebecca Kruus
82
1
40
28.8
VSM
23
1.32
Elin Aneby
10
2
12
A
23
1.32
Amanda Oja
09
5
13
25
1.28
Emelie Milani
09
6
13
26
1.24
Freja Ahlepil
09
14
13
27
1.22
Evelina Larsson
07
-
15
A
28
1.20
Audrey Coan
10
3
12
B
28
1.20
Sanni Forsberg
09
=8
13
30
1.18
Annelie Schöldström
67
2
55
28.8
VSM
(30)
31
1.16
Klara Westlund
10
8
12
A
32
1.12
Ella Strunke
10
10
12
A
32
1.12
Emelie Lu
10
11
12
A
32
1.12
Inez Loell
10
6
12
B
32
1.12
Moa Sandell
09
14
13
32
1.12
Livia Sandström
09
15
13
37
1.10
Ulla Karnebäck
53
1
65
28.8
VSM
38
1.08
Lilly Skedung
10
12
12
A
38
1.08
Alva Lundström
10
7
12
B
40
1.06
Karin Björin
53
2
65
28.8
VSM
(40)
41
1.00
Iris Augustsson
10
8
12
B
42
0.98
Eva Jonsson
60
1
60
28.8
VSM
43
0.96
Elin Dittmer
10
9
12
B
44
0.78
Anita Vestlund
41
2
80
28.8
VSM
K Stav
1
3.71
Alvah Lind
05
2
15.5
2
3.65
Alva Back
06
1
17
3
3.30
Beate Pott
07
1
15
4
2.95
Emma Carlsson
05
2
17
4
2.95
Emmie Wedin
07
1
15
6
2.92
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
2
14
7
2.60
Elise Wiklund
09
1
13
8
2.53
Annie Sjölund
06
3
17
9
2.48
Linnea Sandström
06
4
17
10
2.47
Stephanie Rimer
09
3
13
(10)
11
2.30
Carin Thornander
63
2
11
2.30
Freja Ahlepil
09
4
13
13
2.27
Freja Kagevik
09
10
13
14
1.95
Ebba Wiklander
08
8
15
15
1.90
Felisa Stölen
08
8
15
16
1.86
Elsa Kagevik
06
3
16
17
1.76
Livia Sandström
09
5
13
18
1.75
Sanni Forsberg
09
9
13
18
1.75
Inez Loell
10
1
12
20
1.70
Annelie Schöldström
67
2
55
27.8
VSM
(20)
21
1.60
Audrey Coan
10
2
12
22
1.45
Lilly Skedung
10
3
12
23
1.30
Moa Sandell
09
12
13
23
1.30
Alma Medelberg
10
7
12
25
1.15
Klara Westlund
10
10
12
25
1.15
Elin Aneby
10
11
12
25
1.15
Emma Håkansson
10
8
12
25
1.15
Elin Dittmer
10
8
12
K Längd
1
6.39
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
17
+1.0UEM
2
5.83
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+0.1EM
3
5.43
Ida Chrifi
06
1
17
+1.8
4
5.37
Alva Back
06
hep
17
+0.7UEM
5
5.34
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
2
16
Q
+1.5USM
6
5.31
Emmie Wedin
07
8
15
+1.4
7
5.30
Annie Grindange
06
4
17
+1.5
8
5.27
Elisabeth Teearu
08
3
15
+0.2
9
5.09
Elsa Kagevik
06
5
+1.9
10
4.83
Ida Bonow
07
2
15
21.8
+0.5
(10)
11
4.82
Tilde Norrbrand
07
3
15
21.8
0.0
12
4.68
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
2
15
+0.4
13
4.67
Evelina Larsson
07
34
15
Q
+1.3
14
4.62
Emilia Nielsen
06
12
17
−0.3
15
4.52
Annie Sjölund
06
26
17
+1.7
16
4.51
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
7
14
B
0.0
17
4.46
Linnea Sandström
06
6
17
+0.6
18
4.33
Rebecca Kruus
82
2
40
26.8
+0.7VSM
19
3.86
Selma Persson
06
32
17
+0.2
20
3.82
Amisha Aubun
06
+
17
+1.0
(20)
21
3.77
Amanda Medin
08
18
15
+0.8
22
3.61
Ulla Karnebäck
53
3
65
−2.5
23
3.44
Anna Lundin
77
1
45
19.5
0.0
24
3.39
Adrienne Quade
08
24
15
+0.7
25
3.28
Annelie Schöldström
67
2
55
26.8
+0.9VSM
26
3.09
Agneta Berg
62
1
60
19.5
0.0
27
2.59
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
+0.1
28
2.52
Eva Jonsson
60
2
60
26.8
+1.3VSM
29
2.32
Maria Björkman
52
1
70
26.8
+1.6VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
3.92
Amisha Aubun
06
31
17
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
11.16
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
−0.7
2
10.66
Tilde Norrbrand
07
4
15
+0.2
3
10.32
Elisabeth Teearu
08
7
15
−1.6
4
10.07
Ida Bonow
07
9
17
+0.9Lag-USM
5
9.58
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
8
14
0.0
6
9.43
Evelina Larsson
07
39
15
Q
0.0
7
8.75
Rebecca Kruus
82
2
40
28.8
+1.2VSM
8
7.07
Annelie Schöldström
67
2
55
28.8
0.0VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.36
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
+3.2
K Kula
1
14.48
Bianca Salming
98
1
2
12.53
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
com
3
11.10
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
95
com
4
11.03
Elin Runemar
07
com
5
10.15
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
com
6
10.10
Alva Back
06
com
7
9.71
Emma Thor
97
com
8
9.67
Alvah Lind
05
com
9
9.16
Vilma Damberg
03
com
10
9.00
Lina Hagberg
01
com
(10)
11
8.78
Elsa Kagevik
06
com
12
8.58
Molly Skugge
03
com
13
7.92
Anna Werner
79
pen
40
VSM
14
7.07
Rebecca Kruus
82
pen
40
VSM
15
5.85
Anna Lundin
77
8
45
28.8
VSM
K Diskus
1
42.43
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
95
com
2
38.44
Norah Lind
05
4
17
3
34.36
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
com
4
31.28
Alva Back
06
com
5
29.86
Lina Hagberg
01
com
6
29.34
Vilma Damberg
03
1
19
7
28.90
Emma Thor
97
com
8
28.60
Elin Runemar
07
1
17
9
27.11
Alvah Lind
05
com
10
24.76
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
com
(10)
11
22.37
Molly Skugge
03
com
12
22.27
Elsa Kagevik
06
com
13
21.67
Linnea Sandström
06
1
17
14
21.65
Anna Werner
79
5
40
27.8
VSM
15
20.67
Annelie Schöldström
67
pen
55
16
19.84
Selma Persson
06
11
17
17
17.56
Rebecca Kruus
82
7
40
27.8
VSM
18
17.43
Annie Sjölund
06
5
17
19
17.21
Therese Mabon
69
1
50
20
16.37
Carin Thornander
63
pen
55
(20)
21
15.33
Amisha Aubun
06
3
17
K Slägga
1
54.51
Molly Skugge
03
1
19
2
52.59
Norah Lind
05
4
-S
3
51.11
Vilma Damberg
03
2
19
4
49.94
Emma Thor
97
com
5
44.87
Alvah Lind
05
com
6
44.12
Elin Runemar
07
com
7
37.95
Lina Hagberg
01
com
8
37.87
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
95
com
9
34.81
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
com
10
26.34
Alva Back
06
com
(10)
11
25.29
Anna Werner
79
1
40
10.5
12
21.52
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
com
13
17.55
Rebecca Kruus
82
pen
40
VSM
14
17.02
Elsa Kagevik
06
com
K Spjut
1
50.15
Bianca Salming
98
hep
EM
2
45.50
Alva Back
06
6
SM
3
35.10
Alvah Lind
05
com
4
31.60
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
2
5
31.37
Elsa Kagevik
06
com
6
31.12
Lina Hagberg
01
com
7
30.63
Vilma Damberg
03
com
8
27.35
Anna Werner
79
2
40
26.8
VSM
9
26.70
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
95
com
10
25.36
Elin Runemar
07
com
(10)
10
25.36
Emma Thor
97
com
12
24.44
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
com
13
22.99
Molly Skugge
03
com
14
16.46
Rebecca Kruus
82
4
40
26.8
VSM
K Sjukamp
1
6.185
Bianca Salming
98
8
EM
14.37/-0.1  1.86  14.26  26.04/+0.2  
5.83/+0.1  50.15  2:11.85
K 4x100 m
1
48.23
2
17
A
Lag-USM
 Alvah Lind  05, Elsa Kagevik  06,
Alva Back  06, Ayla Hallberg Hossain  06
 Alvah Lind  05, Elsa Kagevik  06,
Alva Back  06, Ayla Hallberg Hossain  06

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik