Turebergs FK Årsbästalistor

Turebergs FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.00
David Mattiasson
01
4
A
+1.6
2
11.13
Imran Lernebo
01
1
B
+1.9
3
11.27
Kahlil Joshua
04
4
19
h2
0.0
4
11.38
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
0.0
5
11.56
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
−1.8
6
11.61
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
7
19
h2
0.0
7
11.95
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
3
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
8
12.18
Joel Djerf
78
7
A
+0.2
9
12.21
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
−1.8
10
12.26
Emil Petersson
02
4
h1
−0.6
(10)
11
12.69
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
+0.6
12
13.24
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
+0.3
13
13.66
Patrick Neuendorff
66
2
h1
+0.8
14
14.09
Bobbie Baars
58
3
h1
+0.8
15
14.26
Hans Säll
61
6
B
0.0
16
16.51
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
4
65
19.5
0.0
Okända vindförhållanden
11.09
Imran Lernebo
01
4
XA
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.92
David Mattiasson
01
1
h3
+3.7
11.40
Kevin Duvert
98
4
h4
+2.2
11.57
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
4
XB
+3.6
12.03
Joel Djerf
78
6
h4
+2.2
12.09
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
+2.5
12.58
Jonathan Edberg
06
dec
17
+2.3
13.94
Bobbie Baars
58
5
C
+3.7
M 200 m
1
21.55
Emil Johansson
02
5
+1.5Lag-SM
2
22.79
Imran Lernebo
01
2
A
+1.8
3
23.23
Elliot Duvert
03
3
19
D
+0.5
4
23.36
Robin Isaksson
02
4
B
+0.8
5
23.56
Kevin Duvert
98
4
C
−1.1
6
23.92
Gustav Källström
06
2
17
B
+0.1
7
24.02
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
3
17
C
−1.6
8
24.16
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson
06
1
+1.6
9
24.55
Karl Thilers
07
1
15
+0.9
10
24.67
Joel Djerf
78
2
C
+1.6
(10)
11
24.72
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
3
19
B
+1.6
12
25.21
Robin Göransson
05
5
17
B
+0.1
13
27.88
Filip Enhörning Edholm
10
1
12
−0.7
14
28.72
Bobbie Baars
58
6
C
+1.6
15
30.38
Tage Lood Falgén
10
6
12
B
−0.8
16
33.64
Tristan Back
10
7
12
−0.7
17
35.57
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
3
70
19.5
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.31
David Mattiasson
01
5
A
+2.8
M 400 m
1
48.09
Emil Johansson
02
2
A
2
50.47
Robin Isaksson
02
5
A
3
50.66
Christopher Halldén
94
2
21.5
4
51.37
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
5
51.92
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
6
54.29
Jakob Lennermark
07
1
15
7
54.64
John Bäck
06
6
17
C
8
55.55
Joel Djerf
78
4
B
9
55.58
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
10
55.77
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
(10)
11
56.65
Robin Göransson
05
5
17
B
12
56.89
Jakob Bergström
06
5
17
D
13
58.04
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
14
58.24
Tor Agnvall
07
3
15
60.25
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
16
61.32
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
17
1:03.80
Bobbie Baars
58
5
B
18
1:13.36
Roland Jonsson
56
2
65
12.5
19
1:28.45
Krzysztof Furmaniuk
48
4
65
12.5
M 800 m
1
1:53.15
Johan Eriksson
88
4
Lag-SM
2
1:53.52
Valter Kjellberg
04
4
B
3
2:01.58
Albert Ziegler
06
7
17
A
4
2:04.76
Jakob Bergström
06
2
17
B
5
2:05.94
John Bäck
06
3
17
B
6
2:06.13
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
4
15
A
7
2:06.40
Adam Westermark
98
5
A
8
2:10.94
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
06
7
17
C
9
2:12.07
Johan Åkerström
08
1
15
B
10
2:18.28
Vincent Wettergren
05
7
17
(10)
11
2:19.83
Iker Garcia Lundström
07
7
15
12
2:20.47
Tor Agnvall
07
1
15
C
13
2:22.38
Levi Back
08
oct
15
14
2:32.73
Viggo Fuxe Barkwall
07
4
15
C
15
3:06.89
Alexander Mickelson
07
7
15
D
M 1500 m
1
4:00.97
Valter Kjellberg
04
7
Lag-SM
2
4:13.66
Albert Ziegler
06
2
17
3
4:16.43
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
4
17
4
4:18.35
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
06
5
17
5
4:23.04
Johan Eriksson
88
4
21.5
6
4:23.12
Jakob Bergström
06
6
17
B
7
4:43.72
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
8
4:47.39
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
9
5:10.88
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
10
5:13.32
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
(10)
11
5:43.95
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
12
6:08.97
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
13
6:32.73
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
M 3000 m
1
8:45.9m+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
A
2
9:06.75
Albert Ziegler
06
9
17
3
9:13.76
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
06
1
B
M 5000 m
1
14:36.3m+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
A
M 10 000 m
1
28:58.49
Daniel Lundgren
85
1
A
2
35:44.87
Simon Gustafsson
86
3
B
M 5 km
1
15:23+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
M 10 km
1
29:46
Napoleon Solomon
94
3
2
29:47
Daniel Lundgren
85
4
3
33:33
Erik Norrbom
93
31
4
39:30
Mats Forsberg
72
25
M Halvmaraton
1
1:03:53
Daniel Lundgren
85
28
2
1:21:22
Simon Gustafsson
86
42
3
1:25:02
Martin Törnqvist
71
534
4
1:29:48
Mats Forsberg
72
1006
M Maraton
1
2:21:14
Daniel Lundgren
85
9
2
3:05:10
Per Hägglund
82
302
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:02.98
Napoleon Solomon
94
4
Lag-SM
M 110 m häck
1
16.27
Kevin Duvert
98
8
+0.5Lag-SM
2
16.44
Theodor Duvert
01
2
14.5
+0.2
M 400 m häck
1
57.02
Kevin Duvert
98
7
Lag-SM
2
57.03
Johan Eriksson
88
2
21.5
M Höjd
1
2.07
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
2
1.97
Erik Dahlberg
02
1
3
1.96
Emil Petersson
02
1
4
1.88
Gustav Källström
06
1
17
5
1.86
Kevin Duvert
98
2
6
1.83
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
7
1.82
Simon Lindström
07
1
15
8
1.74
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
9
1.72
Emil Svarverud Svensson
08
4
15
A
9
1.72
Alexander Mickelson
07
6
15
A
(10)
11
1.64
Levi Back
08
7
15
A
12
1.60
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
13
1.58
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
14
1.56
Dante Stam
09
2
13
15.5
15
1.54
Ludwig Engde
08
2
14
16
1.52
Carl Grindange
09
1
13
16
1.52
William Blomquist
08
13
15
A
18
1.50
Tage Lood Falgén
10
1
12
19
1.48
William Strömberg
08
15
15
A
19
1.48
Oliver Carlsson
08
12
15
(20)
21
1.45
Christian Josefsson
68
3
22
1.44
Filip Enhörning Edholm
10
1
12
A
22
1.44
Viktor Berg
09
3
13
24
1.40
Jakob Lennermark
07
17
15
A
25
1.34
Emil Ribacke
10
4
12
15.5
26
1.32
Hugo Meyer
10
5
12
A
26
1.32
Jack Forssmed
09
10
13
26
1.32
Edvin Möller
09
9
13
29
1.30
Tristan Back
10
3
13
30
1.28
Ruben Bos
10
1
12
B
(30)
31
1.27
Jan de Besche
50
1
70
17.5
32
1.24
Felix Svarverud Svensson
10
11
12
A
32
1.24
Gabriel Melander
09
13
13
34
1.20
Anton Elmqvist
10
3
12
B
35
1.12
Alvar Engström
10
14
12
A
35
1.12
Viktor Sandberg
10
7
12
B
35
1.12
Frank Bergman
10
9
12
B
35
1.12
Leo Wäppling
09
17
13
39
1.00
Charlie Svahn Lundqvist
10
12
12
B
39
1.00
Pontus Tjernberg
10
13
12
B
M Stav
1
4.76
Elliot Duvert
03
4
Lag-SM
2
4.60
Jacob Semb-Josefson
06
2
17
B
29.6
3
4.20
Gustav Kullman
96
8
C
29.6
4
4.02
Simon Lindström
07
1
B
5
4.01
Theodor Duvert
01
8
15.5
6
4.00
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
7
3.90
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
8
3.80
Levi Back
08
2
15
29.6
9
3.50
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
10
2.90
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
(10)
11
2.72
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
12
2.65
Tristan Back
10
1
12
13
2.46
Carl Grindange
09
1
13
13
2.46
Björn Bratt
51
1
70
15
2.05
Oskar Källström
09
3
13
16
1.75
Liam Malmström
09
5
13
16
1.75
Jack Forssmed
09
5
13
18
1.60
Edvin Möller
09
7
13
19
1.45
Gabriel Melander
09
11
13
M Längd
1
6.91
Hugo Olsson
02
1
+1.8
2
6.75
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
+0.9
3
6.16
Alexander Mickelson
07
1
15
+1.4
4
6.00
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
dec
17
+1.5
5
5.90
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
0.0
6
5.88
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
−1.7
6
5.88
Simon Lindström
07
1
15
B
+0.8
8
5.60
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
+1.1
9
5.41
Jonathan Edberg
06
dec
17
−0.2
10
5.26
William Strömberg
08
1
14
+2.0
(10)
11
5.23
Hunter S Mabon
69
dec
50
−0.4
12
5.16
Christian Josefsson
68
dec
50
+0.9
13
5.14
William Blomquist
08
4
15
B
+0.4
14
5.10
Levi Back
08
oct
15
−1.1
15
4.81
Carl Grindange
09
6
15
B
+1.2
16
4.63
Jakob Lennermark
07
7
15
B
+0.2
17
4.40
Hans Säll
61
1
60
19.5
0.0
Okända vindförhållanden
5.18
William Blomquist
08
2
14
15.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.97
Hugo Olsson
02
4
+3.2Lag-SM
M Tresteg
1
12.47
Erik Dahlberg
02
+
+1.8Lag-SM
2
12.13
Alexander Mickelson
07
5
21.5
0.0
3
9.81
Emil Svarverud Svensson
08
2
14
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.85
Erik Dahlberg
02
7
+3.1Lag-SM
M Kula
1
16.09
Jesper Ahlin
03
1
21.5
2
11.23
Kevin Duvert
98
1
3
10.82
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
4
8.38
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
M Diskus
1
49.55
Lukas Björninger
00
4
2
48.58
Jesper Ahlin
03
5
3
46.91
Karl Ludvik
02
7
A
4
45.59
Teo Paganus
03
1
5
40.97
Stellan Back
75
3
6
40.74
Emil Holm
01
4
7
35.43
Kevin Duvert
98
4
8
33.56
Theodor Duvert
01
3
9
25.25
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
M Slägga
1
61.59
Karl Ludvik
02
4
Lag-SM
M Spjut
1
62.02
Stellan Back
75
4
Lag-SM
2
51.96
Vladimir Petrovič
76
2
21.5
3
48.76
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
4
42.40
Theodor Duvert
01
9
5
38.34
Kevin Duvert
98
dec
6
32.51
Jonas Asplund
73
dec
45
M Tiokamp
1
6.143
Kevin Duvert
98
1
11.56/-1.8  5.88/-1.7  1.83  51.37  16.39/-1.5  
35.18  3.90  38.34  4:47.39
2
5.559
Theodor Duvert
01
2
12.21/-1.8  5.90/0.0  1.83  55.58  16.85/-1.5  
30.39  3.90  39.37  5:13.32
M 4x100 m
1
42.44
3
22
A
JSM
 Imran Lernebo  01, Erik Dahlberg  02,
Hugo Olsson  02, David Mattiasson  01
 Imran Lernebo  01, Erik Dahlberg  02,
Hugo Olsson  02, David Mattiasson  01
M 4x400 m
1
3:18.95
5
SM
 Christopher Halldén  94, Johan Eriksson  88,
Robin Isaksson  02, Emil Johansson  02
 Christopher Halldén  94, Johan Eriksson  88,
Robin Isaksson  02, Emil Johansson  02
K 100 m
1
11.79
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
16
A
−0.8
2
12.35
Emma Carlsson
05
1
17
+1.5
3
12.66
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
4
12.67
Ida Chrifi
06
2
17
+1.2
5
13.10
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
6
13.21
Hedda Folkhage
03
2
C
+1.9
7
13.48
Lisa Maidell
78
1
35
19.5
−0.7
8
13.58
Annie Grindange
06
5
17
h1
15.5
+0.6
9
14.21
Annie Sjölund
06
5
17
h2
+0.8
10
14.44
Charlotta Häggström
68
6
50
s2
+2.0
(10)
11
14.61
Linnea Sandström
06
7
17
h2
15.5
+1.5
12
15.81
Ulla Karnebäck
53
4
65
s1
+1.8
13
17.61
Maria Björkman
52
4
70
s2
+0.7
14
20.28
Kristina Carlsson
40
3
60
19.5
0.0
K 200 m
1
24.35
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
A
+1.4
2
25.39
Emma Carlsson
05
2
17
A
+0.7
3
25.98
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
B
+0.6
4
26.01
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+2.0
5
26.17
Ida Chrifi
06
1
17
−1.3
6
26.68
Alva Back
06
hep
17
−1.1
7
26.99
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
−0.2
8
27.15
Annie Grindange
06
1
17
D
+1.3
9
28.17
Lisa Maidell
78
1
35
19.5
+1.4
10
28.52
Stephanie Rimer
09
2
13
A
14.5
−2.1
(10)
11
29.68
Annie Sjölund
06
7
17
−1.3
12
29.88
Freja Kagevik
09
6
13
A
14.5
−2.1
13
30.03
Charlotta Häggström
68
6
50
h3
0.0
14
30.48
Linnea Sandström
06
hep
17
+1.2
15
31.00
Elise Wiklund
09
2
2-13
+0.5
16
33.14
Ulla Karnebäck
53
3
65
s1
−0.4
17
38.78
Maria Björkman
52
7
−0.4
18
40.13
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
+1.1
19
45.66
Kristina Carlsson
40
3
60
19.5
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
27.89
Hedda Folkhage
03
2
19
D
+2.4
K 400 m
1
56.32
Bianca Salming
98
6
B
2
59.58
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
3
1:00.58
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall
02
1
4
1:53.04mx
Kristina Carlsson
40
4
75
12.5
K 800 m
1
2:02.82
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
2
A
2
2:02.84
Hanna Hermansson
89
6
A
3
2:09.18
Elvira Bredin
03
8
Bauhaus
4
2:13.16
Bianca Salming
98
hep
5
2:17.55
Julia Meijer
04
4
19
6
2:18.06
Alva Back
06
hep
17
7
2:32.76
Amanda Solén
07
3
15
A
8
2:33.41
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
9
2:34.77
Linnea Ekström
08
2
15
C
10
2:35.04
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
08
2
15
B
(10)
11
2:36.34
Agnes Olsson
05
1
12
2:40.56
Emilia Nunes Nyqvist
06
1
17
13
2:42.01
Matilda Solén
07
2
15
B
14
2:51.54
Saga Gustafsson
07
5
15
B
15
2:54.60
Linnea Sandström
06
hep
17
16
2:58.97
Ulla Karnebäck
53
2
65
17
3:03.78
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
C
18
3:08.36mx
Agneta Berg
62
13
35
10.5
19
3:08.62
Vera Forssmed
07
8
15
C
20
3:10.64
Victoria Pettersson
03
5
(20)
21
3:41.24
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
K 1500 m
1
4:07.23
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
4
2
4:07.85
Hanna Hermansson
89
2
3
4:18.21
Andrea Claeson
98
3
B
4
4:24.64
Elvira Bredin
03
3
5
5:01.08
Julia Meijer
04
6
19
6
5:33.48
Wilma Blitz
07
4
21.5
K 5000 m
1
16:03.53
Andrea Claeson
98
6
A
2
17:14.15
Hanna Bergström
97
1
21.5
K 5 km
1
17:20
Hanna Bergström
97
11
K 10 km
1
35:52
Hanna Bergström
97
5
2
55:18
Ulla Karnebäck
53
207
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:37.67
Elvira Bredin
03
2
21.5
K 100 m häck
1
14.43
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+0.6
2
16.70
Hedda Folkhage
03
4
21.5
+0.2
K Höjd
1
1.84
Bianca Salming
98
hep
2
1.67
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
3
3
1.66
Alva Back
06
hep
17
4
1.64
Alvah Lind
05
2
17
14.5
5
1.61
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
6
1.54
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
21.5
6
1.54
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
17
8
1.45
Elise Wiklund
09
pen
13
9
1.44
Tilde Norrbrand
07
1
15
B
10
1.43
Annie Grindange
06
8
17
(10)
10
1.43
Linnea Sandström
06
9
17
12
1.42
Selma Persson
06
16
17
13
1.40
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
6
14
14.5
13
1.40
Elisabeth Teearu
08
6
14
14.5
15
1.38
Stephanie Rimer
09
5
13
15.5
16
1.36
Emma Håkansson
10
1
12
A
16
1.36
Ida Bonow
07
5
15
B
18
1.32
Elin Aneby
10
2
12
A
19
1.24
Molly Envall
09
1
13
19
1.24
Cecilia Melander
09
1
13
(20)
19
1.24
Freja Kagevik
09
1
13
19
1.24
Amanda Oja
09
1
13
19
1.24
Emelie Milani
09
6
13
19
1.24
Freja Ahlepil
09
14
13
25
1.20
Audrey Coan
10
3
12
B
25
1.20
Sanni Forsberg
09
10
13
25
1.20
Evelina Larsson
07
8
15
B
28
1.16
Klara Westlund
10
8
12
A
29
1.12
Ella Strunke
10
10
12
A
29
1.12
Emelie Lu
10
11
12
A
(30)
29
1.12
Inez Loell
10
6
12
B
29
1.12
Moa Sandell
09
14
13
29
1.12
Livia Sandström
09
15
13
34
1.08
Lilly Skedung
10
12
12
A
34
1.08
Alva Lundström
10
7
12
B
36
1.05
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
37
1.00
Iris Augustsson
10
8
12
B
38
0.96
Elin Dittmer
10
9
12
B
K Stav
1
3.71
Alvah Lind
05
2
15.5
2
3.61
Alva Back
06
3
15.5
3
3.01
Beate Pott
07
1
15
15.5
4
2.95
Emma Carlsson
05
2
17
4
2.95
Emmie Wedin
07
1
15
6
2.91
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
1
14
7
2.53
Annie Sjölund
06
3
17
8
2.48
Linnea Sandström
06
4
17
9
2.46
Elise Wiklund
09
1
13
10
2.20
Stephanie Rimer
09
2
13
(10)
10
2.20
Carin Thornander
63
4
55
12
2.16
Freja Kagevik
09
2
13
13
2.06
Freja Ahlepil
09
3
13
14
1.95
Ebba Wiklander
08
8
15
15
1.90
Felisa Stölen
08
8
15
16
1.86
Elsa Kagevik
06
3
16
17
1.76
Livia Sandström
09
5
13
18
1.75
Sanni Forsberg
09
9
13
19
1.30
Moa Sandell
09
12
13
K Längd
1
6.21
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
+
16
+2.0
2
5.51
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+0.3
3
5.31
Emmie Wedin
07
8
15
+1.4
4
5.27
Elisabeth Teearu
08
3
15
+0.2
5
5.18
Alva Back
06
hep
17
−0.3
6
5.16
Ida Chrifi
06
+
17
+1.3
7
5.14
Annie Grindange
06
2
17
+1.7
8
5.07
Elsa Kagevik
06
3
17
+0.3
9
4.81
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
+
17
−0.4
10
4.68
Saga Berg Ojeda
08
2
15
+0.4
(10)
11
4.67
Evelina Larsson
07
34
15
Q
+1.3
12
4.62
Emilia Nielsen
06
12
17
−0.3
13
4.60
Tilde Norrbrand
07
6
15
A
−1.9
14
4.52
Annie Sjölund
06
26
17
+1.7
15
4.41
Linnea Sandström
06
16
17
15.5
+0.8
16
4.37
Ida Bonow
07
53
15
Q
0.0
17
4.06
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
+
15
+1.3
18
3.86
Selma Persson
06
32
17
+0.2
19
3.82
Amisha Aubun
06
+
17
+1.0
20
3.77
Amanda Medin
08
18
15
+0.8
(20)
21
3.44
Anna Lundin
77
1
45
19.5
0.0
22
3.39
Adrienne Quade
08
24
15
+0.7
23
3.09
Agneta Berg
62
1
60
19.5
0.0
24
2.59
Karin Björin
53
hep
65
+0.1
Okända vindförhållanden
4.38
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
7
14
15.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.24
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
16
+2.1
5.36
Ida Chrifi
06
4
17
+4.5
4.92
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hep
17
+3.3
4.10
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
15
15
+2.2
3.92
Amisha Aubun
06
31
17
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
11.16
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
−0.7
2
10.66
Tilde Norrbrand
07
4
15
+0.2
3
10.32
Elisabeth Teearu
08
7
15
−1.6
4
9.89
Ida Bonow
07
28
15
Q
+0.8
5
9.54
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
1
14
+1.4
6
9.43
Evelina Larsson
07
39
15
Q
0.0
K Kula
1
14.48
Bianca Salming
98
1
2
7.53
Anna Werner
79
1
40
18.5
K Diskus
1
38.44
Norah Lind
05
4
17
2
28.55
Vilma Damberg
03
1
19
3
27.31
Alva Back
06
1
17
4
21.67
Linnea Sandström
06
1
17
5
20.67
Annelie Schöldström
67
pen
55
6
19.84
Selma Persson
06
11
17
7
17.43
Annie Sjölund
06
5
17
8
11.89
Amisha Aubun
06
14
17
K Slägga
1
54.51
Molly Skugge
03
1
19
2
52.59
Norah Lind
05
4
-S
3
51.11
Vilma Damberg
03
2
19
4
39.71
Elin Runemar
07
5
-S
5
25.29
Anna Werner
79
1
40
10.5
K Spjut
1
48.43
Bianca Salming
98
hep
2
25.47
Anna Werner
79
1
40
18.5
K Sjukamp
1
6.012
Bianca Salming
98
1
14.43/+0.6  1.84  14.34  26.01/+2.0  
5.51/+0.3  48.43  2:13.16
K 4x100 m
1
48.25
1
17
USM
 Emma Carlsson  05, Elsa Kagevik  06,
Alva Back  06, Ida Chrifi  06
 Emma Carlsson  05, Elsa Kagevik  06,
Alva Back  06, Ida Chrifi  06

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik