0
M 100m | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10.71 | Emil Johansson 02 | 2 19 | 20.8 | +0.2 | JSM | ||||
2 | 11.05 | David Mattiasson 01 | 2 | 5.9 | +1.0 | |||||
3 | 11.18 | Imran Lernebo 01 | 5 22 h2 | 20.8 | −0.3 | JSM | ||||
4 | 11.28 | Staffan Risberg 99 | 2 | 12.9 | +0.6 | |||||
5 | 11.42 | Hugo Olsson 02 | 4 h2 | 10.7 | +0.7 | |||||
6 | 11.52 | Nick Heidarian 03 | 2 19 | 19.5 | −0.6 | |||||
7 | 11.56 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | 3 19 | 19.5 | −0.6 | |||||
8 | 11.79 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec | 15.6 | +0.4 | |||||
9 | 11.83 | Erik Dahlberg 02 | 5 | 12.9 | +0.6 | |||||
10 | 11.86 | Valter Kjellberg 04 | 3 17 | 21.8 | +0.9 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 12.03 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 15.6 | +0.4 | |||||
12 | 12.20 | Kamyar Shakiba 01 | 1 J | 6.6 | −1.5 | |||||
13 | 12.28 | Joel Djerf 78 | 2 40 | 14.8 | +0.4 | |||||
14 | 12.69 | Robin Göransson 05 | 1 17 | 5.6 | +1.8 | |||||
15 | 12.86 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 1 50 | 20.8 | −0.2 | VSM | ||||
16 | 14.05 | Hans Säll 61 | 1 60 | 20.8 | −0.2 | VSM | ||||
17 | 14.14 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 3 60 | 20.8 | −0.2 | VSM | ||||
18 | 14.32 | Roland Jonsson 56 | 2 65 h1 | 20.8 | +1.9 | VSM | ||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
11.38 | Hugo Olsson 02 | 4 A | 16.6 | +2.7 | ||||||
11.41 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 7.8 | +2.4 | JSM | |||||
11.85 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec 22 | 22.5 | +2.7 | ||||||
12.03 | Kamyar Shakiba 01 | 3 B | 16.6 | +2.2 | ||||||
13.88 | Roland Jonsson 56 | 1 65 | 14.8 | +2.6 | ||||||
13.94 | Hans Säll 61 | 1 60 | 14.8 | +3.0 | ||||||
13.95 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 2 60 | 14.8 | +3.0 | ||||||
M 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 21.38 | Emil Johansson 02 | 3 h3 | 29.8 | +0.3 | SM | ||||
2 | 22.63 | David Mattiasson 01 | 3 | 5.9 | +1.2 | |||||
3 | 22.65 | Imran Lernebo 01 | 4 22 h2 | 21.8 | −1.6 | JSM | ||||
4 | 23.26 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | 5 | 22.5 | +1.6 | |||||
5 | 23.46 | Nick Heidarian 03 | 4 A | 30.5 | +1.8 | |||||
6 | 23.70 | Elliot Duvert 03 | 5 A | 30.5 | +1.8 | |||||
7 | 25.19 | Emil De Maria Petersson 02 | 6 A | 30.5 | +1.8 | |||||
8 | 25.43 | Joel Djerf 78 | 5 B | 8.8 | +1.2 | |||||
9 | 25.57 | Gustav Källström 06 | 3 15 | 15.5 | −2.8 | |||||
10 | 25.70 | Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 | 2 | 11.9 | +0.6 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 25.89 | Joar Eriksson 07 | 1 15 | 30.6 | −1.8 | |||||
12 | 26.60 | William Blomquist 08 | 1 13 C | 29.8 | −1.5 | |||||
13 | 26.67 | Christian Josefsson 68 | pen 50 | 11.9 | −1.1 | VSM | ||||
14 | 27.67 | Ludwig Engde 08 | 2 13 C | 29.8 | −1.5 | |||||
15 | 27.73 | William Strömberg 08 | 3 13 C | 29.8 | −1.5 | |||||
16 | 27.93 | Levi Back 08 | 2 13 | 21.8 | +0.1 | |||||
17 | 27.97 | Carl Grindange 09 | 3 B | 17.7 | +1.5 | |||||
18 | 28.34 | Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 | 4 13 A | 29.8 | +1.2 | |||||
19 | 28.38 | Hans Säll 61 | 1 60 | 21.8 | −2.0 | VSM | ||||
20 | 28.58 | Oskar Ahlstrand 09 | 2 12 A | 29.8 | +1.6 | |||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 28.69 | Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 | 4 13 | 30.6 | −1.7 | |||||
22 | 28.87 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 1 60 | 4.9 | −1.0 | |||||
23 | 29.00 | Dante Stam 09 | 4 12 A | 29.8 | +1.6 | |||||
24 | 29.12 | Roland Jonsson 56 | 1 65 | 21.8 | −0.4 | VSM | ||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
22.58 | Imran Lernebo 01 | 5 A | 16.6 | +3.2 | ||||||
23.15 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | 5 A | 27.6 | +2.1 | ||||||
24.72 | Adam Westermark 98 | 7 B | 27.6 | +2.5 | ||||||
24.99 | Joel Djerf 78 | 2 40 | 15.8 | +2.6 | ||||||
25.33 | Robin Göransson 05 | 5 17 h2 | 8.8 | +2.5 | ||||||
27.91 | Oskar Ahlstrand 09 | 2 B | 30.5 | +3.0 | ||||||
28.82 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 1 60 | 15.8 | +3.2 | ||||||
28.86 | Filip Söderlund 09 | 4 B | 30.5 | +3.0 | ||||||
M 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 47.10 | Emil Johansson 02 | 2 19 h1 | 15.7 | JEM19 | |||||
2 | 50.09 | Johan Eriksson 88 | 3 A | 16.6 | ||||||
3 | 51.09 | Valter Kjellberg 04 | 7 A | 3.7 | ||||||
4 | 52.46 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 7.8 | JSM | |||||
5 | 52.92 | Kevin Duvert 98 | 7 B | 10.7 | ||||||
6 | 54.04 | Adam Westermark 98 | 4 B | 3.7 | ||||||
7 | 55.53 | Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 | 7 B | 3.7 | ||||||
8 | 56.04 | Joel Djerf 78 | 1 40 | 14.8 | ||||||
9 | 56.24 | John Bäck 06 | 1 | 11.9 | ||||||
10 | 57.34 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec 22 | 22.5 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 57.73 | Robin Göransson 05 | 3 | 11.9 | ||||||
12 | 58.43 | Christopher Lundberg 03 | 8 19 | 8.8 | ||||||
13 | 1:03.10 | Hans Säll 61 | 1 60 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
14 | 1:03.50 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 2 60 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
15 | 1:05.29 | Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 | 1 12 | 19.5 | ||||||
16 | 1:06.19 | Filip Söderlund 09 | 2 12 | 19.5 | ||||||
17 | 1:11.75 | Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck 55 | 2 65 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
18 | 1:16.05 | Jack Forssmed 09 | 4 12 | 19.5 | ||||||
19 | 1:16.88 | Birger Forsberg 52 | 4 C | 8.9 | ||||||
M 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 1:51.18 | Johan Eriksson 88 | 7 | 29.8 | SM | |||||
2 | 1:56.58 | Valter Kjellberg 04 | 2 17 A | 20.6 | ||||||
3 | 2:05.16 | Sebastian Christenson 02 | 6 19 | 7.8 | ||||||
4 | 2:05.77 | Conor Hogan 04 | 1 17 B | 20.6 | ||||||
5 | 2:07.62 | Albert Ziegler 06 | 3 15 h3 | 20.8 | USM | |||||
6 | 2:08.29 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 | 1 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
7 | 2:09.28 | Kevin Duvert 98 | 7 | 7.8 | ||||||
8 | 2:09.30 | Leonardo Huayna Fernández 04 | 6 17 B | 20.6 | ||||||
9 | 2:11.08 | Jakob Bergström 06 | 2 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
10 | 2:12.43 | Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 | 5 15 | 13.6 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:15.10 | Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 | 5 15 F | 5.9 | ||||||
12 | 2:15.82 | Björn Axelsson 73 | 4 45 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
13 | 2:17.07 | John Bäck 06 | 1 15 H | 5.9 | ||||||
14 | 2:17.72 | Iker Garcia Lundström 07 | 8 15 F | 5.9 | ||||||
15 | 2:20.05 | Edvin Hansen Tydén 07 | 2 15 G | 5.9 | ||||||
16 | 2:20.31 | Gustav Källström 06 | oct 15 | 8.8 | USM | |||||
17 | 2:21.05 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 | 2 15 H | 5.9 | ||||||
18 | 2:24.01 | Jonathan Edberg 06 | oct 15 | 6.6 | ||||||
19 | 2:24.84 | Jakob Forssmed 74 | 4 A | 28.7 | ||||||
20 | 2:27.69 | Joar Eriksson 07 | 6 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:33.22 | Ludwig Engde 08 | 8 15 H | 5.9 | ||||||
22 | 2:35.43 | Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 | 8 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
23 | 2:36.23 | Levi Back 08 | 9 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
24 | 2:38.63 | Simon Lindström 07 | oct 15 | 19.9 | ||||||
25 | 2:41.27 | Hans Säll 61 | 1 60 | 4.9 | ||||||
26 | 2:46.00 | Bobbie Baars 58 | 4 | 2.8 | ||||||
27 | 2:48.83 | Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck 55 | 2 65 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
28 | 2:50.24 | Birger Forsberg 52 | 3 65 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
29 | 2:58.59 | Jack Forssmed 09 | 6 19 | 28.7 | ||||||
M 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:23.78 | Vilhelm Lood Falgén 07 | 6 A | 5.6 | ||||||
2 | 4:27.52 | Conor Hogan 04 | 7 A | 5.6 | ||||||
3 | 4:33.25 | Lowe Fuxe Barkvall 06 | 2 B | 5.6 | ||||||
4 | 4:35.10 | Yusuf Abdirahim Omar 05 | 4 17 | 22.8 | ||||||
5 | 4:37.79 | Martin Törnqvist 71 | 4 B | 12.6 | ||||||
6 | 4:42.35 | Simon Gustafsson 86 | 1 35 | 14.8 | ||||||
7 | 4:44.60 | Björn Axelsson 73 | 1 45 | 14.8 | ||||||
8 | 4:46.08 | Jakob Bergström 06 | 3 15 | 19.5 | ||||||
9 | 4:50.29 | Iker Garcia Lundström 07 | 7 B | 5.6 | ||||||
10 | 4:55.03 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 8.8 | JSM | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:18.90 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 22.5 | ||||||
12 | 5:39.56 | Christian Josefsson 68 | pen 50 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
13 | 5:46.20 | Birger Forsberg 52 | 4 65 | 21.8 | VSM | |||||
M 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 7:41.72 SR | Andreas Almgren 95 | 2 | 19.8 | ||||||
2 | 8:39.9m+ | Napoleon Solomon 94 | - A | 4.5 | ||||||
3 | 10:02.66 | Martin Törnqvist 71 | 7 | 8.9 | ||||||
4 | 10:02.94 | Conor Hogan 04 | 8 17 | 12.9 | Lag-USM | |||||
5 | 10:07.60 | Björn Axelsson 73 | 10 | 8.9 | ||||||
6 | 12:54.68 | Birger Forsberg 52 | 14 | 8.9 | ||||||
M 5000m | ||||||||||
1 | 13:29.26 | Andreas Almgren 95 | 1 | 4.9 | vFIN | |||||
2 | 13:55.09 | Napoleon Solomon 94 | 13 A | 2.6 | FGP | |||||
3 | 15:04.6m+ | Daniel Lundgren 85 | - | 29.6 | ||||||
4 | 17:53.03 | Simon Gustafsson 86 | 20 D | 24.8 | ||||||
5 | 18:01.79 | Björn Axelsson 73 | 1 F | 24.8 | ||||||
6 | 18:26.76 | Carl Martinsson 70 | 5 F | 24.8 | ||||||
M 10,000m | ||||||||||
1 | 30:00.22 | Daniel Lundgren 85 | 7 | 27.8 | SM | |||||
2 | 37:32.2m | Mats Forsberg 72 | 17 A | 13.10 | ||||||
3 | 37:41.32 | Björn Axelsson 73 | 5 | 22.9 | ||||||
M 5km, Road | ||||||||||
1 | 15:03+ | Napoleon Solomon 94 | - | |||||||
2 | 15:14+ | Daniel Lundgren 85 | 6 | 14.8 | ||||||
3 | 18:01+ | Martin Törnqvist 71 | - | 3.10 | ||||||
4 | 18:18+ | Simon Gustafsson 86 | - | 3.10 | ||||||
5 | 18:34+ | Mats Forsberg 72 | - | 3.10 | ||||||
6 | 21:20+ | Gustav Karnebäck 87 | - | 9.10 | ||||||
7 | 21:33+ | Jan Sjölund 74 | - | 9.10 | ||||||
M 10km, Road | ||||||||||
1 | 29:02 | Napoleon Solomon 94 | 8 | 24.4 | ||||||
2 | 30:11 | Daniel Lundgren 85 | 6 | 14.8 | ||||||
3 | 36:21 | Martin Törnqvist 71 | 69 | 3.10 | ||||||
4 | 36:25 | Simon Gustafsson 86 | 70 | 3.10 | ||||||
5 | 37:45 | Mats Forsberg 72 | 113 | 3.10 | ||||||
6 | 38:54+ | Gustav Karnebäck 87 | - | 11.9 | ||||||
7 | 43:24+ | Jan Sjölund 74 | - | 9.10 | ||||||
M Half Marathon | ||||||||||
1 | 1:06:33 | Napoleon Solomon 94 | 14 | |||||||
2 | 1:06:48 | Daniel Lundgren 85 | 13 | 11.9 | ||||||
3 | 1:24:46 | Gustav Karnebäck 87 | 123 | 11.9 | ||||||
4 | 1:33:44+ | Jan Sjölund 74 | - | 9.10 | ||||||
M Marathon | ||||||||||
1 | 2:58:29 | Gustav Karnebäck 87 | 226 | 9.10 | ||||||
2 | 3:11:55 | Jan Sjölund 74 | 536 | 9.10 | ||||||
M 3000m Steeplechase | ||||||||||
1 | 8:48.17 | Napoleon Solomon 94 | 7 | 23.5 | ||||||
M 110m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 14.94 | Staffan Risberg 99 | 2 22 | 22.8 | −1.0 | JSM | ||||
2 | 16.28 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 23.5 | +1.8 | |||||
M 400m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 55.28 | Johan Eriksson 88 | 2 | 18.8 | ||||||
2 | 1:01.84 | Kevin Duvert 98 | 4 | 18.8 | ||||||
M High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 2.04 | Elliot Duvert 03 | 2 19 | 21.8 | JSM | |||||
2 | 2.00 | Erik Dahlberg 02 | 1 | 20.6 | ||||||
3 | 1.95 | Emil De Maria Petersson 02 | 7 | 13.6 | FGP | |||||
4 | 1.90 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 15.6 | ||||||
5 | 1.88 | Gustav Källström 06 | 1 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
6 | 1.85 | Jonathan Edberg 06 | oct 15 | 8.8 | USM | |||||
7 | 1.83 | Valter Kjellberg 04 | 2 17 | 5.6 | ||||||
8 | 1.80 | William Peiro 03 | 3 | 27.6 | ||||||
9 | 1.76 | Alexander Mickelson 07 | 3 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
10 | 1.75 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 | 5 15 E | 5.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.69 | Simon Lindström 07 | 2 14 | 29.8 | ||||||
12 | 1.60 | Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 | 1 13 | 19.6 | ||||||
13 | 1.59 | Jakob Lennermark 07 | 3 15 F | 5.9 | ||||||
14 | 1.58 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 2 50 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
15 | 1.55 | Levi Back 08 | 2 13 | 29.8 | ||||||
16 | 1.54 | Erik Håkansson 07 | 8 14 | 29.8 | ||||||
17 | 1.51 | John Bäck 06 | 7 15 F | 5.9 | ||||||
18 | 1.48 | Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 | 6 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
18 | 1.48 | Gustav Snis 07 | 9 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
18 | 1.48 | Oskar Ahlstrand 09 | 1 12 | 29.8 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.44 | Trausti Mar Dagsson 09 | 1 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
21 | 1.44 | Carl Grindange 09 | 2 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
23 | 1.41 | Dante Stam 09 | 6 12 | 29.8 | ||||||
24 | 1.40 | Viktor Berg 09 | 3 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
24 | 1.40 | Karl Thilers 07 | 10 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
24 | 1.40 | Ludwig Engde 08 | 7 13 | 29.8 | ||||||
27 | 1.36 | Knut Arlehov 08 | 12 13 C | 18.9 | ||||||
27 | 1.36 | Hugo Ahnén 08 | 3 13 A | 18.9 | ||||||
29 | 1.32 | Kofi Amofah 09 | 4 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
29 | 1.32 | Dennis Omazic 09 | 5 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
(30) | ||||||||||
29 | 1.32 | Hans Säll 61 | 3 60 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
32 | 1.29 | Jan de Besche 50 | 1 70 | 15.8 | ||||||
33 | 1.28 | Axel Falk 09 | 6 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
34 | 1.20 | Jack Forssmed 09 | 7 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
34 | 1.20 | Edvin Zhao 07 | 12 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
36 | 1.12 | Gabriel Melander 09 | 10 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
37 | 1.04 | Oskar Källström 09 | 12 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
M Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | Elliot Duvert 03 | 1 C | 3.7 | ||||||
2 | 4.30 | Gustav Kullman 96 | 4 B | 3.7 | ||||||
3 | 4.12 | Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 | 1 15 | 22.8 | USM | |||||
4 | 3.97 | Theodor Duvert 01 | 2 | 2.6 | ||||||
5 | 3.72 | Alexander Mickelson 07 | 1 14 | 12.9 | ||||||
6 | 3.67 | Hunter S Mabon 69 | 4 | 2.6 | ||||||
7 | 3.61 | Simon Lindström 07 | oct 15 | 18.9 | ||||||
8 | 3.50 | Levi Back 08 | 2 15 | 20.6 | ||||||
9 | 3.21 | Gustav Källström 06 | oct 15 | 18.9 | ||||||
10 | 3.00 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 2 50 | 21.8 | VSM | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2.91 | Jonathan Edberg 06 | oct 15 | 5.6 | ||||||
12 | 2.60 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 | 1 15 | 13.5 | ||||||
13 | 2.05 | Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 | 2 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
13 | 2.05 | Carl Grindange 09 | 3 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
15 | 1.90 | Oliver Carlsson 08 | 3 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
16 | 1.75 | Ludwig Engde 08 | 5 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
16 | 1.75 | Viktor Berg 09 | 5 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
16 | 1.75 | Oskar Ahlstrand 09 | 7 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
19 | 1.72 | Jack Forssmed 09 | 4 13 | 3.8 | ||||||
20 | 1.60 | Edvin Möller 09 | 14 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.60 | Dennis Omazic 09 | 8 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
20 | 1.60 | Axel Falk 09 | 8 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
23 | 1.45 | Liam Malmström 09 | 15 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
23 | 1.45 | Jonathan Sundström 09 | 15 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
23 | 1.45 | Gabriel Melander 09 | 15 12 A | 18.9 | ||||||
26 | 1.15 | William Strömberg 08 | 6 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
M Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | Hugo Olsson 02 | + 19 | 21.8 | +1.9 | JSM | ||||
2 | 6.58 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 15.6 | +1.4 | |||||
3 | 6.39 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 15.6 | +2.0 | |||||
4 | 5.88 | Alexander Mickelson 07 | 2 15 | 20.6 | 0.0 | |||||
5 | 5.82 | Jonathan Edberg 06 | oct 15 | 6.6 | +1.6 | |||||
6 | 5.77 | Gustav Källström 06 | oct 15 | 8.8 | −0.6 | USM | ||||
7 | 5.72 | Joar Eriksson 07 | 5 14 | 12.9 | +1.6 | |||||
8 | 5.49 | Jacob Semb-Josefson 06 | 14 15 D | 4.9 | 0.0 | |||||
9 | 5.47 | Saviola Mbugua Waithira 06 | 16 15 D | 4.9 | −0.8 | |||||
10 | 5.30 | Simon Lindström 07 | 18 15 D | 4.9 | −0.1 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5.23 | Joel Djerf 78 | 2 40 | 15.8 | +1.5 | |||||
11 | 5.23 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 2 50 | 21.8 | 0.0 | VSM | ||||
13 | 4.96 | Erik Håkansson 07 | 7 14 | 7.8 | +1.9 | |||||
14 | 4.74 | Emil Svarverud Svensson 08 | 6 15 | 30.5 | +1.5 | |||||
15 | 4.73 | Levi Back 08 | 7 15 | 30.5 | +1.4 | |||||
16 | 4.33 | Gustav Snis 07 | 9 15 | 30.5 | +0.4 | |||||
17 | 4.30 | Hans Säll 61 | 2 60 | 21.8 | 0.0 | VSM | ||||
18 | 4.01 | Oskar Arrhén 07 | 10 15 | 30.5 | +1.3 | |||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
7.03 | Hugo Olsson 02 | 9 19 | 21.8 | +2.9 | JSM | |||||
6.78 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 7.8 | +2.1 | JSM | |||||
5.90 | Alexander Mickelson 07 | 1 14 | 7.8 | +2.6 | ||||||
M Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 11.87 | Jonathan Edberg 06 | 10 17 | 12.9 | +1.5 | Lag-USM | ||||
2 | 11.57 | Joar Eriksson 07 | 1 14 | 29.8 | −2.1 | |||||
3 | 11.12 | Simon Lindström 07 | + 14 | 6.8 | −1.6 | |||||
4 | 10.87 | Erik Håkansson 07 | 3 14 | 6.8 | +1.0 | |||||
No wind information | ||||||||||
11.92 | Joar Eriksson 07 | 3 14 | 11.9 | |||||||
11.14 | Simon Lindström 07 | 6 14 | 11.9 | |||||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
11.60 | Simon Lindström 07 | 1 14 | 6.8 | +2.9 | ||||||
M Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 15.90 | Lukas Björninger 00 | 1 | 22.5 | ||||||
2 | 15.85 | Jesper Ahlin 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
3 | 13.43 | Karl Ludvik 02 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
4 | 13.40 | Stellan Back 75 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
5 | 12.56 | Fabian Mix 05 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
6 | 11.69 | Teo Paganus 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
7 | 11.36 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 15.6 | ||||||
8 | 11.04 | Emil Holm 01 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
9 | 9.61 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 5 | 20.6 | ||||||
10 | 8.51 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.96 | Lars-Göran Nylén 75 | pen 45 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
M Discus Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 47.62 | Lukas Björninger 00 | 4 22 | 21.8 | JSM | |||||
2 | 45.41 | Karl Ludvik 02 | 1 | 15.5 | ||||||
3 | 44.99 | Emil Holm 01 | 1 22 | 16.8 | ||||||
4 | 43.37 | Teo Paganus 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
5 | 42.35 | Stellan Back 75 | 2 | 22.5 | ||||||
6 | 41.15 | Jesper Ahlin 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
7 | 33.62 | Fabian Mix 05 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
8 | 32.89 | Theodor Duvert 01 | 5 | 20.6 | ||||||
9 | 31.42 | Christian Josefsson 68 | 6 | 20.6 | ||||||
10 | 27.91 | Anton Andersson 96 | 7 | 17.7 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 19.72 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
M Hammer Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 61.27 | Karl Ludvik 02 | 6 | 27.8 | SM | |||||
2 | 60.74 | Anton Andersson 96 | 2 | 27.6 | ||||||
3 | 42.08 | Fabian Mix 05 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
4 | 36.64 | Stellan Back 75 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
5 | 34.89 | Jesper Ahlin 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
6 | 34.47 | Teo Paganus 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
7 | 33.47 | Lars-Göran Nylén 75 | pen 45 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
8 | 33.40 | Emil Holm 01 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
9 | 28.30 | Lukas Björninger 00 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
10 | 14.22 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
M Javelin Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 64.54 NR45 | Stellan Back 75 | 1 | 20.6 | ||||||
2 | 54.70 | Karl Ludvik 02 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
3 | 46.63 | Elliot Duvert 03 | dec 19 | 16.6 | ||||||
4 | 46.39 | Jesper Ahlin 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
5 | 42.80 | Theodor Duvert 01 | dec | 16.6 | ||||||
6 | 42.59 | Fabian Mix 05 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
7 | 42.01 | Teo Paganus 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
8 | 39.90 | Lars-Göran Nylén 75 | pen 45 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
9 | 37.33 | Lukas Björninger 00 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
10 | 36.76 | Emil Holm 01 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 32.29 | Esbjörn Eriksson 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
12 | 26.19 | Anton Andersson 96 | 1 | 19.6 | ||||||
M Decathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 5.523 | Theodor Duvert 01 | 2 22 | 23.5 | ||||||
11.85w/+2.7 6.05/0.0 10.69 1.86 57.34 16.28/+1.8 25.70 3.70 41.06 5:18.90 | ||||||||||
M 4 x 100m | ||||||||||
1 | 42.81 | 4 19 | 1.8 | JSM | ||||||
Nick Heidarian 03, Emil Johansson 02, Hugo Olsson 02, Anton Runemar 02 | ||||||||||
Nick Heidarian 03, Emil Johansson 02, Hugo Olsson 02, Anton Runemar 02 | ||||||||||
M 4 x 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 3:20.68 | 5 | 1.8 | SM | ||||||
Kevin Duvert 98, Johan Eriksson 88, Valter Kjellberg 04, Emil Johansson 02 | ||||||||||
Kevin Duvert 98, Johan Eriksson 88, Valter Kjellberg 04, Emil Johansson 02 | ||||||||||
K 100m | ||||||||||
1 | 12.32 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | 1 19 | 19.5 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | 12.67 | Clara Billing 02 | 2 19 | 19.5 | 0.0 | |||||
3 | 12.94 | Ida Chrifi 06 | 3 19 | 19.5 | 0.0 | |||||
4 | 13.33 | Lisa Maidell 78 | 1 40 | 14.8 | +1.5 | |||||
5 | 13.51 | Lara Johnsson 05 | 2 16 h2 | 12.6 | −0.9 | |||||
6 | 13.55 | Emma Carlsson 05 | 7 17 | 7.8 | −0.5 | |||||
7 | 13.91 | Hedda Folkhage 03 | 4 B | 3.7 | −1.9 | |||||
8 | 14.69 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 2 35 | 20.8 | +0.6 | VSM | ||||
9 | 15.73 | Gunnel Tolfes 58 | 2 60 | 20.8 | +0.1 | VSM | ||||
10 | 15.74 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 1 65 | 14.8 | +0.3 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 17.71 | Maria Björkman 52 | 3 65 | 14.8 | +0.3 | |||||
12 | 18.69 | Anita Christensson 66 | 5 35 B | 30.6 | −2.5 | |||||
13 | 19.73 | Kristina Carlsson 40 | 1 80 | 20.8 | −0.5 | VSM | ||||
No wind information | ||||||||||
12.91 | Emma Carlsson 05 | 1 | 25.9 | |||||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
13.51 | Hedda Folkhage 03 | 2 C | 16.6 | +2.8 | ||||||
15.83 | Agneta Berg 62 | 3 55 | 14.8 | +3.0 | ||||||
18.05 | Anita Christensson 66 | 6 55 | 20.8 | +2.8 | VSM | |||||
K 200m | ||||||||||
1 | 25.57 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | 1 17 A | 15.5 | −1.8 | |||||
2 | 26.35 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 7.8 | −0.6 | SM | ||||
3 | 26.46 | Clara Billing 02 | 1 19 | 15.5 | −0.1 | |||||
4 | 26.61 | Ida Chrifi 06 | 2 | 25.9 | −1.3 | |||||
5 | 26.78 | Emma Carlsson 05 | 5 17 B | 12.9 | +1.2 | Lag-USM | ||||
6 | 27.09 | Elsa Kagevik 06 | 1 15 A | 15.5 | −1.7 | |||||
7 | 27.63 | Alva Back 06 | 1 | 28.7 | +1.1 | |||||
8 | 27.90 | Beate Pott 07 | 2 15 A | 15.5 | −1.7 | |||||
9 | 27.92 | Lisa Maidell 78 | 6 A | 8.8 | +1.4 | |||||
10 | 27.99 | Alvah Lind 05 | hep 17 | 18.9 | −2.5 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 28.02 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 | hep 17 | 18.9 | −2.5 | |||||
12 | 28.25 | Emmie Wedin 07 | 2 15 B | 15.5 | −0.6 | |||||
13 | 28.67 | Molly Envall 09 | 1 13 | 30.6 | −1.7 | |||||
14 | 29.54 | Annie Grindange 06 | 4 15 A | 15.5 | −1.7 | |||||
15 | 29.73 | Ida Bonow 07 | 3 15 | 22.8 | −0.9 | |||||
16 | 30.05 | Lara Johnsson 05 | hep 17 | 18.9 | −2.5 | |||||
17 | 30.29 | Elisabeth Teearu 08 | 2 13 C | 29.8 | 0.0 | |||||
18 | 30.42mx | Saga Berg Ojeda 08 | 5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | |||||
19 | 30.48 | Julia Sandler Djerf 08 | 5 13 A | 29.8 | +1.1 | |||||
20 | 30.56 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 4 15 | 22.8 | −0.9 | |||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 30.60 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 5 C | 8.8 | +1.6 | |||||
22 | 31.03 | Freja Kagevik 09 | 4 13 | 30.6 | −1.7 | |||||
23 | 31.91 | Gunnel Tolfes 58 | 2 60 | 21.8 | −0.4 | VSM | ||||
24 | 32.59 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 1 65 | 21.8 | +1.2 | VSM | ||||
25 | 33.57 | Agneta Berg 62 | 4 55 | 21.8 | +0.2 | VSM | ||||
26 | 36.72 | Anita Christensson 66 | 5 55 | 21.8 | +0.2 | VSM | ||||
27 | 38.05 | Maria Björkman 52 | 4 65 | 21.8 | +1.2 | VSM | ||||
28 | 42.62 | Kristina Carlsson 40 | 1 80 | 21.8 | +1.5 | VSM | ||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
30.05 | Freja Kagevik 09 | 5 B | 30.5 | +3.0 | ||||||
K 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 59.90 | Elsa Kagevik 06 | 1 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
2 | 59.96 | Maja Sund 01 | 1 | 16.6 | ||||||
3 | 1:00.88 | Alva Back 06 | 2 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
4 | 1:02.02 | Alice Berg 02 | 3 19 h2 | 20.8 | JSM | |||||
5 | 1:02.92 | Ella Fallope 06 | 3 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
6 | 1:05.22 | Ida Bonow 07 | 2 15 B | 15.5 | ||||||
7 | 1:05.44 | Lorena Guzman 04 | 1 | 11.9 | ||||||
8 | 1:06.75 | Emilia Nielsen 06 | 4 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
9 | 1:07.68 | Leah Ssempasa 09 | 2 17 B | 19.5 | ||||||
10 | 1:07.81 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 5 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1:08.35 | Agnes Olsson 05 | 2 | 11.9 | ||||||
12 | 1:08.41 | Freja Kagevik 09 | 1 | 17.7 | ||||||
13 | 1:08.62 | Klara Grundin 06 | 6 17 A | 19.5 | ||||||
14 | 1:09.07 | Julia Sandler Djerf 08 | 3 17 B | 19.5 | ||||||
15 | 1:10.30 | Freja Ahlepil 09 | 4 17 B | 19.5 | ||||||
16 | 1:10.69 | Elin Snis 04 | 3 | 11.9 | ||||||
17 | 1:12.14 | Gunnel Tolfes 58 | 1 60 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
18 | 1:13.46 | Agnes Sildeby 09 | 5 17 B | 19.5 | ||||||
19 | 1:14.27 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 2 | 17.7 | ||||||
20 | 1:16.34 | Agneta Berg 62 | 1 55 | 14.8 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1:21.31 | Anita Christensson 66 | 3 55 B | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
22 | 1:42.49 NR80 | Kristina Carlsson 40 | 1 80 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
23 | 1:43.63 | Maria Björkman 52 | 4 65 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
K 800m | ||||||||||
1 | 2:04.51 | Yolanda Ngarambe 91 | 3 A | 22.6 | FGP | |||||
2 | 2:05.18 | Hanna Hermansson 89 | 1 | 15.8 | ||||||
3 | 2:10.01 | Elvira Bredin 03 | 9 | 29.8 | SM | |||||
4 | 2:11.08 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 8.8 | SM | |||||
5 | 2:15.07 | Maja Sund 01 | 6 B | 22.6 | FGP | |||||
6 | 2:22.97 | Alice Berg 02 | 3 | 10.8 | ||||||
7 | 2:24.46 | Elsa Kagevik 06 | 8 17 | 12.9 | Lag-USM | |||||
8 | 2:24.82 | Zara Klouda 07 | 4 | 18.8 | ||||||
9 | 2:25.01 | Venla Engström 07 | 5 | 18.8 | ||||||
10 | 2:25.41 | Ella Fallope 06 | 4 15 | 15.5 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 2:26.09 | Alva Back 06 | 2 15 | 20.6 | ||||||
12 | 2:29.76 | Wilma Blitz 07 | 5 15 A | 30.5 | ||||||
13 | 2:29.85 | Amanda Solén 07 | 6 15 A | 30.5 | ||||||
14 | 2:31.13 | Matilda Solén 07 | 7 15 A | 30.5 | ||||||
15 | 2:38.22 | Agnes Olsson 05 | 8 17 B | 11.7 | ||||||
16 | 2:41.54 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 | hep 17 | 19.9 | ||||||
17 | 2:43.02 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 7 15 F | 5.9 | ||||||
18 | 2:55.63 | Emilia Nielsen 06 | 2 15 B | 30.5 | ||||||
19 | 2:56.38 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 3 | 20.6 | ||||||
20 | 2:56.39 | Emmie Wedin 07 | 4 15 H | 5.9 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 2:58.15 | Agneta Berg 62 | 2 55 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
22 | 3:00.00 | Vera Forssmed 07 | 3 15 B | 30.5 | ||||||
23 | 3:02.71 | Ida Chrifi 06 | 7 15 H | 5.9 | ||||||
24 | 3:05.39 | Alvah Lind 05 | hep 17 | 19.9 | ||||||
25 | 3:05.77 | Anita Christensson 66 | 4 55 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
26 | 3:17.67 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | pen 35 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
27 | 4:15.24 | Kristina Carlsson 40 | 2 80 | 20.8 | VSM | |||||
28 | 4:38.47 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | pen 50 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
K 1500m | ||||||||||
1 | 4:10.23 | Yolanda Ngarambe 91 | 10 | 4.7 | Bauhaus | |||||
2 | 4:10.95mx | Hanna Hermansson 89 | 4 C | 24.7 | ||||||
3 | 4:22.28 | Andrea Claeson 98 | 1 A | 15.5 | ||||||
4 | 4:27.59 | Elvira Bredin 03 | 1 B | 2.6 | FGP | |||||
5 | 5:00.93 | Zara Klouda 07 | 1 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
6 | 5:02.87 | Venla Engström 07 | 2 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
7 | 5:15.90 | Amanda Solén 07 | 3 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
8 | 5:16.81 | Matilda Solén 07 | 4 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
9 | 5:19.81 | Freja Ahlepil 09 | 1 12 | 29.8 | ||||||
10 | 5:32.35 | Wilma Blitz 07 | 3 | 27.7 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 5:36.17 | Freja Kagevik 09 | 2 12 | 29.8 | ||||||
12 | 5:41.81 | Linnea Ekström 08 | 5 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
13 | 5:59.20 | Agnes Sildeby 09 | 6 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
14 | 6:08.22 | Saga Gustafsson 07 | 7 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
15 | 6:12.61 | Vera Forssmed 07 | 8 14 | 19.5 | ||||||
K 3000m | ||||||||||
1 | 13:40.40 | Agnes Olsson 05 | 2 | 25.9 | ||||||
K 5000m | ||||||||||
1 | 16:50.57 | Andrea Claeson 98 | 3 | |||||||
K 5km, Road | ||||||||||
1 | 16:30 | Yolanda Ngarambe 91 | 2 | 25.11 | ||||||
2 | 17:31 | Elvira Bredin 03 | 13 19 | 4.9 | ||||||
3 | 21:39+ | Frida Svelander 89 | - | 4.9 | ||||||
4 | 31:08+ | Maria Björkman 52 | - | 3.10 | ||||||
K 10km, Road | ||||||||||
1 | 43:21 | Frida Svelander 89 | 40 | 4.9 | ||||||
2 | 1:04:52 | Maria Björkman 52 | 409 | 3.10 | ||||||
K 100m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 14.84 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 26.6 | +1.0 | |||||
1 | 14.84 | Clara Billing 02 | 3 19 | 22.8 | −0.6 | JSM | ||||
3 | 19.56 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | pen 35 | 11.9 | 0.0 | VSM | ||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
14.35 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 7.8 | +2.3 | SM | |||||
K 400m Hurdles | ||||||||||
1 | 1:03.84 | Maja Sund 01 | 3 | 18.8 | ||||||
2 | 1:24.32 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 1 35 | 15.8 | ||||||
K High Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 1.89 | Bianca Salming 98 | tri | 4.9 | vFIN | |||||
2 | 1.69 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | 1 15 | 21.8 | USM | |||||
3 | 1.65 | Alvah Lind 05 | 1 | 25.9 | ||||||
4 | 1.62 | Alva Back 06 | hex 15 | 5.6 | ||||||
5 | 1.59 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 | hex 15 | 5.6 | ||||||
6 | 1.57 | Emilia Nielsen 06 | 4 15 | 13.6 | ||||||
6 | 1.57 | Matilda Petersson 06 | 3 15 E | 4.9 | ||||||
8 | 1.56 | Ida Chrifi 06 | hex 15 | 5.6 | ||||||
9 | 1.54 | Elsa Kagevik 06 | hex 15 | 18.9 | ||||||
10 | 1.52 | Stephanie Rimer 09 | 1 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.49 | Annie Grindange 06 | hex 15 | 7.8 | USM | |||||
12 | 1.48 | Saga Berg Ojeda 08 | 1 13 B | 19.9 | ||||||
13 | 1.47 | Elise Wiklund 09 | 1 13 | 12.9 | ||||||
14 | 1.45 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 1 15 F | 4.9 | ||||||
15 | 1.40 | Beate Pott 07 | 8 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
15 | 1.40 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | pen 35 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
15 | 1.40 | Elisabeth Teearu 08 | 1 13 C | 19.9 | ||||||
15 | 1.40 | Vera Kjellgren 08 | 3 13 B | 19.9 | ||||||
19 | 1.39 | Selma Persson 06 | hex 15 | 18.9 | ||||||
20 | 1.36 | Linnea Athlin 07 | 9 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
20 | 1.36 | Lara Johnsson 05 | hep 17 | 18.9 | ||||||
22 | 1.33 | Ebba Wiklander 08 | 6 13 | 29.8 | ||||||
23 | 1.32 | Molly Envall 09 | 2 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
23 | 1.32 | Ida Bonow 07 | 12 15 | 30.5 | ||||||
25 | 1.30 | Louisa Chrifi 08 | 1 13 | 17.7 | ||||||
26 | 1.24 | Jill Lundmark 09 | 4 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
26 | 1.24 | Julia Sandler Djerf 08 | 7 13 C | 19.9 | ||||||
28 | 1.23 | Freja Kagevik 09 | pen 13 | 5.6 | ||||||
29 | 1.20 | Cecilia Melander 09 | 5 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
29 | 1.20 | Emelie Milani 09 | 5 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
(30) | ||||||||||
29 | 1.20 | Freja Ahlepil 09 | 8 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
32 | 1.16 | Amanda Oja 09 | 9 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
32 | 1.16 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | pen 50 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
34 | 1.12 | Moa Sandell 09 | 10 12 | 16.5 | ||||||
35 | 1.10 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 1 65 | 22.8 | VSM | |||||
K Pole Vault | ||||||||||
1 | 3.68 | Clara Billing 02 | 1 19 | 20.8 | JSM | |||||
2 | 3.63 | Alvah Lind 05 | 2 17 | 12.9 | Lag-USM | |||||
3 | 3.60 | Alva Back 06 | 1 15 | 3.7 | ||||||
4 | 3.36 | Beate Pott 07 | 1 15 | 8.8 | ||||||
5 | 2.60 | Emmie Wedin 07 | 2 14 | 28.8 | ||||||
6 | 2.25 | Carin Thornander 63 | 1 55 | 21.8 | VSM | |||||
7 | 2.00 | Alice Lundmark 06 | 1 15 | 13.5 | ||||||
8 | 1.90 | Annie Sjölund 06 | 2 15 | 13.5 | ||||||
8 | 1.90 | Selma Persson 06 | 3 15 | 13.5 | ||||||
8 | 1.90 | Freja Kagevik 09 | 2 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 1.75 | Felisa Stölen 08 | 1 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
11 | 1.75 | Elise Wiklund 09 | 7 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
13 | 1.72 | Freja Ahlepil 09 | 1 13 | 3.8 | ||||||
14 | 1.70 | Linnea Sandström 06 | 4 15 | 13.5 | ||||||
15 | 1.60 | Miriam Nunes Nykvist 08 | 2 13 | 16.5 | ||||||
15 | 1.60 | Ebba Wiklander 08 | 4 13 | 28.8 | ||||||
15 | 1.60 | Amanda Oja 09 | 10 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
15 | 1.60 | Agnes Sildeby 09 | 12 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
19 | 1.52 | Livia Sandström 09 | 2 13 | 3.8 | ||||||
20 | 1.45 | Cecilia Melander 09 | 14 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 1.15 | Moa Sandell 09 | 23 12 B | 18.9 | ||||||
K Long Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 6.02 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | + | 10.7 | +0.5 | |||||
2 | 5.67 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 8.8 | +0.9 | SM | ||||
3 | 5.44 | Ida Chrifi 06 | hex 15 | 6.6 | +1.0 | |||||
4 | 5.43 | Elsa Kagevik 06 | 4 15 | 22.8 | +0.8 | USM | ||||
5 | 5.35 | Beate Pott 07 | 1 15 | 21.8 | −1.6 | |||||
6 | 5.34 | Alvah Lind 05 | hep 17 | 19.9 | +1.9 | |||||
7 | 5.27 | Alva Back 06 | 5 15 D | 5.9 | +1.9 | |||||
8 | 5.06 | Lara Johnsson 05 | 1 17 | 20.6 | +1.1 | |||||
9 | 5.05 | Emmie Wedin 07 | 2 14 | 12.6 | 0.0 | |||||
10 | 5.04 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06 | hex 15 | 6.6 | 0.0 | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 4.94 | Emilia Nielsen 06 | 4 15 | 8.8 | 0.0 | |||||
12 | 4.84 | Annie Grindange 06 | 5 15 | 12.6 | +0.7 | |||||
13 | 4.58 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 25 15 D | 5.9 | +1.4 | |||||
14 | 4.41 | Ida Bonow 07 | 11 15 | 20.6 | +1.7 | |||||
15 | 4.37 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 6 | 8.8 | −0.1 | |||||
16 | 4.30 | Evelina Larsson 07 | 10 14 A | 28.8 | −1.0 | |||||
17 | 4.14 | Selma Persson 06 | 2 15 B | 30.5 | +1.3 | |||||
18 | 4.03 | Linnea Sandström 06 | 3 15 B | 30.5 | +0.4 | |||||
19 | 3.98 | Ulla Karnebäck 53 | 1 65 | 20.8 | −0.1 | VSM | ||||
20 | 3.97 | Matilda Solén 07 | 4 15 B | 30.5 | −0.7 | |||||
(20) | ||||||||||
21 | 3.95 | Amanda Solén 07 | 5 15 B | 30.5 | +0.5 | |||||
22 | 3.78 | Maja Nyman 07 | 7 15 B | 30.5 | +0.9 | |||||
23 | 3.70 | Amisha Aubun 06 | 8 15 B | 30.5 | +1.7 | |||||
24 | 3.65 | Frida Westberg 07 | 9 15 B | 30.5 | −0.2 | |||||
25 | 3.44 | Vera Forssmed 07 | 11 15 B | 30.5 | +0.8 | |||||
26 | 3.26 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | pen 50 | 11.9 | 0.0 | VSM | ||||
27 | 3.20 | Isabelle Andebrhan 07 | + 15 B | 30.5 | +0.1 | |||||
28 | 3.08 | Gunnel Tolfes 58 | 3 60 | 20.8 | +1.4 | VSM | ||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
6.13 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | 1 15 | 10.7 | +2.2 | ||||||
4.39 | Evelina Larsson 07 | 1 15 B | 30.5 | +2.4 | ||||||
3.48 | Isabelle Andebrhan 07 | 10 15 B | 30.5 | +2.1 | ||||||
K Triple Jump | ||||||||||
1 | 12.36 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06 | 1 15 | 20.8 | +0.5 | USM | ||||
2 | 10.70 | Emmie Wedin 07 | 2 14 | 13.6 | +1.0 | |||||
3 | 10.33 | Alva Back 06 | + | 21.7 | +1.7 | |||||
4 | 10.09 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 2 14 | 29.8 | −2.3 | |||||
5 | 9.47 | Annie Grindange 06 | 5 15 | 13.6 | +1.3 | |||||
6 | 9.09 | Evelina Larsson 07 | 4 14 | 6.8 | +1.0 | |||||
7 | 9.08 | Ida Bonow 07 | + 14 | 13.6 | 0.0 | |||||
8 | 9.07 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 2 35 | 14.8 | +0.8 | |||||
No wind information | ||||||||||
10.22 | Tilde Norrbrand 07 | 3 14 | 11.9 | |||||||
Wind assisted | ||||||||||
10.78 | Alva Back 06 | 2 | 21.7 | +2.3 | ||||||
9.20 | Ida Bonow 07 | 8 14 | 13.6 | +2.3 | ||||||
K Shot Put | ||||||||||
1 | 14.13 | Bianca Salming 98 | hep | 7.8 | SM | |||||
2 | 11.17 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
3 | 10.92 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 | 1 | 16.6 | ||||||
4 | 10.77 | Emma Thor 97 | com | |||||||
5 | 10.12 | Elin Runemar 07 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
6 | 9.61 | Norah Lind 05 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
7 | 9.12 | Vilma Damberg 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
8 | 8.59 | Molly Skugge 03 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
9 | 8.19 | Hannah Luxemburg 02 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
10 | 7.80 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 7.72 | Anna Werner 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
12 | 7.15 | Frida Ryberg 78 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
13 | 7.06 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | pen 35 | 11.9 | VSM | |||||
14 | 6.10 | Rebecca Stafhammar 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
K Discus Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 43.86 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 | 2 | 20.6 | ||||||
2 | 35.02 | Emma Thor 97 | com | |||||||
3 | 34.80 | Norah Lind 05 | com 17 | 19.9 | ||||||
4 | 28.60 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 | 1 | 16.6 | ||||||
5 | 28.29 | Vilma Damberg 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
6 | 26.97 | Olivia Ellgren 05 | 1 17 | 10.6 | ||||||
7 | 25.75 | Elin Runemar 07 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
8 | 21.65 | Hannah Luxemburg 02 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
9 | 21.58 | Anna Werner 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
10 | 20.54 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | pen 50 | 24.7 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 20.19 | Molly Skugge 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
12 | 18.30 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 1 | 18.9 | ||||||
13 | 16.55 | Frida Ryberg 78 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
14 | 15.51 | Therese Mabon 69 | pen 50 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
15 | 14.60 | Carin Thornander 63 | pen 55 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
16 | 14.52 | Rebecca Stafhammar 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
K Hammer Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 63.13 | Emma Thor 97 | 13 Q | 27.5 | ||||||
2 | 53.02 | Molly Skugge 03 | 2 | 1.7 | ||||||
3 | 48.83 | Vilma Damberg 03 | 2 19 | 8.8 | ||||||
4 | 43.83 | Norah Lind 05 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
5 | 40.75 | Hannah Luxemburg 02 | 3 19 | 10.6 | ||||||
6 | 39.60 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
7 | 38.63 | Elin Runemar 07 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
8 | 33.05 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
9 | 29.54 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
10 | 29.35 | Anna Werner 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 15.69 | Frida Ryberg 78 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
12 | 11.01 | Rebecca Stafhammar 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
K Javelin Throw | ||||||||||
1 | 51.68 | Bianca Salming 98 | 2 | 27.8 | SM | |||||
2 | 40.84 | Alva Back 06 | 1 | 14.7 | ||||||
3 | 30.65 | Vilma Damberg 03 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
4 | 29.55 | Fanny Öhrn Selahn 95 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
5 | 28.81 | Sofia Jäger Stenberg 94 | 1 | 16.6 | ||||||
6 | 26.86 | Anna Werner 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
7 | 25.59 | Emma Thor 97 | com | |||||||
8 | 25.21 | Elin Runemar 07 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
9 | 21.74 | Molly Skugge 03 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
10 | 21.54 | Norah Lind 05 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
(10) | ||||||||||
11 | 17.18 | Rebecca Kruus 82 | 1 | 18.9 | ||||||
12 | 16.01 | Hannah Luxemburg 02 | com | 16.9 | ||||||
13 | 13.18 | Annelie Schöldström 67 | com | 26.9 | ||||||
14 | 13.09 | Frida Ryberg 78 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
15 | 12.28 | Rebecca Stafhammar 79 | pen 40 | 12.9 | VSM | |||||
K Heptathlon | ||||||||||
1 | 6.101 | Bianca Salming 98 | 1 | 8.8 | SM | |||||
14.35w/+2.3 1.85 14.13 26.35/-0.6 5.67/+0.9 50.11 2:11.08 | ||||||||||
K 4 x 100m | ||||||||||
1 | 48.18 | 1 | 25.9 | |||||||
Emma Carlsson 05, Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Ida Chrifi 06, Clara Billing 02 | ||||||||||
Emma Carlsson 05, Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Ida Chrifi 06, Clara Billing 02 | ||||||||||
K 4 x 400m | ||||||||||
1 | 5:13.12mx | 1 55 | 31.7 | VSM | ||||||
Gunnel Tolfes 58, Ulla Karnebäck 53, Agneta Berg 62, Anita Christensson 66 | ||||||||||
Gunnel Tolfes 58, Ulla Karnebäck 53, Agneta Berg 62, Anita Christensson 66 |