Turebergs FK Årsbästalistor

Turebergs FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.73
Emil Johansson
02
2
D
−1.1
2
11.26
Imran Lernebo
01
3
B
+0.8
3
11.42
Hugo Olsson
02
4
h2
+0.7
4
11.52
Nick Heidarian
03
2
19
−0.6
5
11.56
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
3
19
−0.6
6
11.79
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
+0.4
7
12.03
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
+0.4
8
12.20
Kamyar Shakiba
01
1
J
−1.5
9
12.69
Robin Göransson
05
1
17
+1.8
10
12.82
Joel Djerf
78
1
35
−2.4
(10)
11
14.48
Roland Jonsson
56
5
h2
+0.6
12
14.72
Bobbie Baars
58
8
35
−2.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.38
Hugo Olsson
02
4
A
16.6
+2.7
11.85
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
22
+2.7
12.03
Kamyar Shakiba
01
3
B
16.6
+2.2
M 200 m
1
21.43
Emil Johansson
02
1
+1.6
2
22.75
David Mattiasson
01
2
E
+0.6
3
23.21
Imran Lernebo
01
8
C
+1.2
4
23.26
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
5
+1.6
5
23.46
Nick Heidarian
03
4
A
+1.8
6
23.70
Elliot Duvert
03
5
A
+1.8
7
25.19
Emil Petersson
02
6
A
+1.8
8
25.57
Gustav Källström
06
3
15
−2.8
9
25.69
Joel Djerf
78
1
35
A
−2.4
10
25.89
Joar Eriksson
07
1
15
−1.8
(10)
11
27.97
Carl Grindange
09
3
B
17.7
+1.5
12
28.47
Levi Back
08
3
+0.8
13
28.69
Oskar Ahlstrand
09
3
13
−1.7
13
28.69
Trausti Mar Dagsson
09
4
13
−1.7
15
29.58
Bobbie Baars
58
4
35
B
−1.8
16
30.19
Roland Jonsson
56
5
35
B
−1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.58
Imran Lernebo
01
5
A
16.6
+3.2
23.15
Esbjörn Eriksson
03
5
A
+2.1
24.72
Adam Westermark
98
7
B
+2.5
26.39
Robin Göransson
05
1
B
+3.0
27.91
Oskar Ahlstrand
09
2
B
+3.0
28.86
Filip Söderlund
09
4
B
+3.0
M 400 m
1
47.10
Emil Johansson
02
2
19
h1
JEM19
2
50.09
Johan Eriksson
88
3
A
16.6
3
51.09
Valter Kjellberg
04
7
A
4
52.92
Kevin Duvert
98
7
B
5
54.04
Adam Westermark
98
4
B
6
54.43
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
7
55.53
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
7
B
8
57.34
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
22
9
1:05.29
Trausti Mar Dagsson
09
1
12
10
1:05.87
Bobbie Baars
58
3
A
(10)
11
1:06.19
Filip Söderlund
09
2
12
12
1:16.05
Jack Forssmed
09
4
12
M 800 m
1
1:56.58
Valter Kjellberg
04
2
17
A
2
2:05.77
Conor Hogan
04
1
17
B
3
2:08.12
Sebastian Christenson
02
5
B
4
2:08.29
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
1
15
5
2:09.30
Leonardo Huayna Fernández
04
6
17
B
6
2:11.08
Jakob Bergström
06
2
15
7
2:12.43
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
06
5
15
8
2:18.54
Jacob Semb-Josefson
06
4
15
9
2:21.05
Iker Garcia Lundström
07
2
15
B
10
2:23.13
Edvin Hansen Tydén
07
5
15
(10)
11
2:24.01
Jonathan Edberg
06
oct
15
12
2:25.03
Björn Axelsson
73
5
13
2:26.99
Gustav Källström
06
oct
15
14
2:27.69
Joar Eriksson
07
6
15
15
2:35.43
Emil Svensson
08
8
15
16
2:36.23
Levi Back
08
9
15
M 1500 m
1
4:23.78
Vilhelm Lood Falgén
07
6
A
2
4:27.52
Conor Hogan
04
7
A
3
4:33.25
Lowe Fuxe Barkvall
06
2
B
4
4:37.79
Martin Törnqvist
71
4
B
5
4:46.08
Jakob Bergström
06
3
15
6
4:50.29
Iker Garcia Lundström
07
7
B
7
5:07.30
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
8
5:18.90
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
M 3000 m
1
8:39.9m+
Napoleon Solomon
94
-
A
2
10:04.00+
Edvin Karlström
91
-
B
M 5000 m
1
13:55.09
Napoleon Solomon
94
13
A
FGP
2
15:04.6m+
Daniel Lundgren
85
-
3
17:01.87
Edvin Karlström
91
16
B
M 10 000 m
1
30:36.85
Daniel Lundgren
85
8
A
2
35:57.71
Edvin Karlström
91
13
E
3
39:11.17
Björn Axelsson
73
15
D
M 5 km
1
15:03+
Napoleon Solomon
94
-
M 10 km
1
29:02
Napoleon Solomon
94
8
2
30:17
Daniel Lundgren
85
13
A
SM
3
38:28
Martin Törnqvist
71
13
C
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:06:33
Napoleon Solomon
94
14
2
1:19:39
Lars Ekman
84
4
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:48.17
Napoleon Solomon
94
7
M 110 m häck
1
16.28
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
+1.8
M Höjd
1
2.02
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
2
2.00
Erik Dahlberg
02
1
3
1.95
Emil Petersson
02
7
FGP
4
1.90
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
5
1.88
Gustav Källström
06
1
15
6
1.84
Jonathan Edberg
06
2
15
7
1.83
Valter Kjellberg
04
2
17
8
1.80
William Peiro
03
3
9
1.76
Alexander Mickelson
07
3
15
10
1.68
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
4
15
(10)
11
1.60
Emil Svensson
08
1
13
12
1.56
Simon Lindström
07
5
15
13
1.52
Levi Back
08
pen
13
14
1.48
Jacob Semb-Josefson
06
6
15
14
1.48
Erik Håkansson
07
6
15
14
1.48
Gustav Snis
07
9
15
17
1.44
Trausti Mar Dagsson
09
1
12
17
1.44
Carl Grindange
09
2
12
19
1.40
Viktor Berg
09
3
12
19
1.40
Karl Thilers
07
10
15
(20)
21
1.38
Oskar Ahlstrand
09
2
12
22
1.32
Kofi Amofah
09
4
12
22
1.32
Dennis Omazic
09
5
12
24
1.28
Axel Falk
09
6
12
25
1.20
Jack Forssmed
09
7
12
25
1.20
Edvin Zhao
07
12
15
27
1.12
Gabriel Melander
09
10
12
28
1.04
Oskar Källström
09
12
12
M Stav
1
4.70
Elliot Duvert
03
1
C
2
4.30
Gustav Kullman
96
4
B
3
3.97
Theodor Duvert
01
2
4
3.67
Hunter S Mabon
69
4
5
3.60
Alexander Mickelson
07
2
15
6
3.50
Levi Back
08
2
15
6
3.50
Simon Lindström
07
3
15
8
3.01
Gustav Källström
06
oct
15
9
2.91
Jonathan Edberg
06
oct
15
10
2.60
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
1
15
(10)
11
2.05
Emil Svarverud Svensson
08
2
13
12
1.90
Oliver Carlsson
08
3
13
13
1.75
Ludwig Engde
08
5
13
14
1.15
William Strömberg
08
6
13
M Längd
1
6.58
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
+1.4
2
6.52
Hugo Olsson
02
3
+1.7
3
6.39
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
+2.0
4
5.88
Alexander Mickelson
07
2
15
0.0
5
5.82
Jonathan Edberg
06
oct
15
+1.6
6
5.75
Gustav Källström
06
1
15
+0.1
7
5.58
Joar Eriksson
07
2
14
+1.4
8
4.91
Simon Lindström
07
5
15
−1.0
9
4.81
Saviola Mbugua Waithira
06
1
15
0.0
10
4.74
Emil Svensson
08
6
15
+1.5
(10)
11
4.73
Levi Back
08
7
15
+1.4
12
4.46
Erik Håkansson
07
8
15
+1.2
13
4.33
Gustav Snis
07
9
15
+0.4
14
4.01
Oskar Arrhén
07
10
15
+1.3
M Tresteg
1
11.31
Jonathan Edberg
06
1
16
21.6
2
11.00
Joar Eriksson
07
9
15
+0.5
M Kula
1
15.90
Lukas Björninger
00
1
2
12.75
Stellan Back
75
1
3
11.36
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
4
9.61
Christian Josefsson
68
5
M Diskus
1
45.41
Karl Ludvik
02
1
2
44.88
Lukas Björninger
00
1
3
44.04
Emil Holm
01
3
4
42.35
Stellan Back
75
2
5
32.89
Theodor Duvert
01
5
6
31.42
Christian Josefsson
68
6
7
27.91
Anton Andersson
96
7
M Slägga
1
60.74
Anton Andersson
96
2
27.6
2
58.57
Karl Ludvik
02
1
M Spjut
1
64.54
Stellan Back
75
1
2
53.04
Karl Ludvik
02
1
19
3
46.63
Elliot Duvert
03
dec
19
4
42.80
Theodor Duvert
01
dec
5
26.19
Anton Andersson
96
1
M Tiokamp
1
5.523
Theodor Duvert
01
2
22
11.85w/+2.7  6.05/0.0  10.69  1.86  57.34  
16.28/+1.8  25.70  3.70  41.06  5:18.90
K 100 m
1
12.32
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
19
0.0
2
12.67
Clara Billing
02
2
19
0.0
3
12.94
Ida Chrifi
06
3
19
0.0
4
13.51
Lara Johnsson
05
2
16
h2
−0.9
5
13.91
Hedda Folkhage
03
4
B
−1.9
6
16.16
Ulla Karnebäck
53
5
h1
0.0
7
16.22
Gunnel Tolfes
58
1
35
B
−2.5
8
18.11
Maria Björkman
52
3
35
B
−2.5
9
18.69
Anita Christensson
66
5
35
B
−2.5
10
19.89
Kristina Carlsson
40
3
B
17.7
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.47
Lisa Maidell
78
1
C
16.6
+2.8
13.51
Hedda Folkhage
03
2
C
16.6
+2.8
K 200 m
1
25.57
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
17
A
−1.8
2
26.46
Clara Billing
02
1
19
−0.1
3
26.63
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+0.8
4
27.09
Elsa Kagevik
06
1
15
A
−1.7
5
27.63
Alva Back
06
1
+1.1
6
27.90
Beate Pott
07
2
15
A
−1.7
7
28.25
Emmie Wedin
07
2
15
B
−0.6
8
28.67
Molly Envall
09
1
13
−1.7
9
28.70
Lisa Maidell
78
1
35
B
−2.0
10
29.54
Annie Grindange
06
4
15
A
−1.7
(10)
11
30.72
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
2
13
−1.7
12
31.03
Freja Kagevik
09
4
13
−1.7
13
32.86
Gunnel Tolfes
58
3
35
A
−2.0
14
33.80
Ulla Karnebäck
53
5
A
0.0
15
34.60
Agneta Berg
62
3
35
B
−2.0
16
38.62
Anita Christensson
66
5
35
B
−2.0
17
44.08
Kristina Carlsson
40
4
17.7
+2.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
30.05
Freja Kagevik
09
5
B
+3.0
K 400 m
1
59.90
Elsa Kagevik
06
1
17
A
2
59.96
Maja Sund
01
1
16.6
3
1:00.88
Alva Back
06
2
17
A
4
1:02.92
Ella Fallope
06
3
17
A
5
1:05.22
Ida Bonow
07
2
15
B
6
1:06.75
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
17
A
7
1:07.68
Leah Ssempasa
09
2
17
B
8
1:07.81
Tilde Norrbrand
07
5
17
A
9
1:08.41
Freja Kagevik
09
1
17.7
10
1:08.62
Klara Grundin
06
6
17
A
(10)
11
1:09.03
Agnes Olsson
05
7
12
1:09.07
Julia Sandler Djerf
08
3
17
B
13
1:10.30
Freja Ahlepil
09
4
17
B
14
1:13.46
Agnes Sildeby
09
5
17
B
15
1:14.27
Ulla Karnebäck
53
2
17.7
16
1:45.41
Kristina Carlsson
40
3
17.7
K 800 m
1
2:04.51
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
3
A
FGP
2
2:07.56
Hanna Hermansson
89
1
A
3
2:10.25
Elvira Bredin
03
9
FGP
4
2:11.95
Bianca Salming
98
hep
5
2:15.07
Maja Sund
01
6
B
FGP
6
2:25.02
Zara Klouda
07
1
15
A
7
2:25.29
Elsa Kagevik
06
1
15
8
2:25.41
Ella Fallope
06
4
15
9
2:26.09
Alva Back
06
2
15
10
2:26.73
Venla Engström
07
5
15
(10)
11
2:29.27
Alice Berg
02
10
12
2:29.76
Wilma Blitz
07
5
15
A
13
2:29.85
Amanda Solén
07
6
15
A
14
2:31.13
Matilda Solén
07
7
15
A
15
2:38.22
Agnes Olsson
05
8
17
B
16
2:55.63
Emilia Nielsen
06
2
15
B
17
2:56.38
Ulla Karnebäck
53
3
18
3:00.00
Vera Forssmed
07
3
15
B
K 1500 m
1
4:10.23
Yolanda Ngarambe
91
10
Bauhaus
2
4:10.95mx
Hanna Hermansson
89
4
C
3
4:22.28
Andrea Claeson
98
1
A
4
4:27.59
Elvira Bredin
03
1
B
FGP
5
5:00.93
Zara Klouda
07
1
14
6
5:02.87
Venla Engström
07
2
14
7
5:15.90
Amanda Solén
07
3
14
8
5:16.81
Matilda Solén
07
4
14
9
5:32.35
Wilma Blitz
07
3
27.7
10
5:41.81
Linnea Ekström
08
5
14
(10)
11
5:59.20
Agnes Sildeby
09
6
14
12
6:08.22
Saga Gustafsson
07
7
14
13
6:12.61
Vera Forssmed
07
8
14
K 5000 m
1
16:50.57
Andrea Claeson
98
3
K 5 km
1
18:11
Elvira Bredin
03
4
K 100 m häck
1
14.84
Bianca Salming
98
hep
+1.0
2
14.90
Clara Billing
02
2
19
16.6
−1.1
K 400 m häck
1
1:05.67
Maja Sund
01
3
K Höjd
1
1.83
Bianca Salming
98
hep
2
1.64
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
15
3
1.62
Alva Back
06
hex
15
4
1.59
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hex
15
5
1.57
Emilia Nielsen
06
4
15
6
1.56
Matilda Petersson
06
2
15
6
1.56
Ida Chrifi
06
hex
15
8
1.52
Stephanie Rimer
09
1
12
9
1.44
Annie Grindange
06
7
15
10
1.41
Elsa Kagevik
06
hex
15
(10)
11
1.40
Beate Pott
07
8
15
12
1.36
Tilde Norrbrand
07
10
15
12
1.36
Linnea Athlin
07
9
15
14
1.32
Molly Envall
09
2
12
14
1.32
Selma Persson
06
11
15
14
1.32
Ida Bonow
07
12
15
17
1.30
Louisa Chrifi
08
1
13
17.7
18
1.28
Vera Kjellgren
08
6
13
19
1.24
Jill Lundmark
09
4
12
20
1.23
Freja Kagevik
09
pen
13
(20)
21
1.20
Cecilia Melander
09
5
12
21
1.20
Emelie Milani
09
5
12
21
1.20
Freja Ahlepil
09
8
12
24
1.16
Amanda Oja
09
9
12
25
1.12
Moa Sandell
09
10
12
26
1.08
Elise Wiklund
09
11
12
K Stav
1
3.60
Clara Billing
02
2
27.6
1
3.60
Alva Back
06
1
15
3
3.30
Beate Pott
07
5
27.6
4
2.06
Carin Thornander
63
4
5
2.00
Alice Lundmark
06
1
15
6
1.90
Annie Sjölund
06
2
15
6
1.90
Selma Persson
06
3
15
8
1.75
Felisa Stölen
08
1
13
9
1.70
Linnea Sandström
06
4
15
10
1.60
Miriam Nunes Nykvist
08
2
13
K Längd
1
6.02
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
+
+0.5
2
5.54
Bianca Salming
98
hep
0.0
3
5.44
Ida Chrifi
06
hex
15
+1.0
4
5.26
Alva Back
06
2
15
0.0
5
5.16
Beate Pott
07
1
14
+1.3
6
5.15
Elsa Kagevik
06
2
15
+1.1
7
5.06
Lara Johnsson
05
1
17
+1.1
8
5.05
Emmie Wedin
07
2
14
0.0
9
5.04
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson
06
hex
15
0.0
10
4.84
Annie Grindange
06
5
15
+0.7
(10)
11
4.53
Tilde Norrbrand
07
9
15
+0.9
12
4.41
Ida Bonow
07
11
15
+1.7
13
4.39
Emilia Nielsen
06
13
15
+0.4
14
4.17
Evelina Larsson
07
+
15
B
+0.4
15
4.14
Selma Persson
06
2
15
B
+1.3
16
4.03
Linnea Sandström
06
3
15
B
+0.4
17
3.97
Matilda Solén
07
4
15
B
−0.7
18
3.95
Amanda Solén
07
5
15
B
+0.5
19
3.78
Maja Nyman
07
7
15
B
+0.9
20
3.70
Amisha Aubun
06
8
15
B
+1.7
(20)
21
3.65
Frida Westberg
07
9
15
B
−0.2
22
3.44
Vera Forssmed
07
11
15
B
+0.8
23
3.20
Isabelle Andebrhan
07
+
15
B
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.13
Ayla Hallberg Hossain
06
1
15
+2.2
4.39
Evelina Larsson
07
1
15
B
+2.4
3.48
Isabelle Andebrhan
07
10
15
B
+2.1
K Tresteg
1
10.70
Emmie Wedin
07
2
14
+1.0
2
10.33
Alva Back
06
+
+1.7
3
9.90
Tilde Norrbrand
07
14
15
+0.7
4
9.47
Annie Grindange
06
5
15
+1.3
5
9.08
Ida Bonow
07
+
14
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.78
Alva Back
06
2
+2.3
9.20
Ida Bonow
07
8
14
+2.3
K Kula
1
13.82
Bianca Salming
98
hep
2
10.92
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
1
K Diskus
1
43.86
Fanny Öhrn Selahn
95
2
2
28.60
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
1
3
26.97
Olivia Ellgren
05
1
17
4
26.02
Vilma Damberg
03
1
19
5
20.54
Annelie Schöldström
67
pen
50
K Slägga
1
63.13
Emma Thor
97
13
Q
2
53.02
Molly Skugge
03
2
3
48.45
Vilma Damberg
03
3
19
4
40.75
Hannah Luxemburg
02
3
19
K Spjut
1
49.13
Bianca Salming
98
hep
2
40.84
Alva Back
06
1
3
28.81
Sofia Jäger Stenberg
94
1
K Sjukamp
1
5.775
Bianca Salming
98
2
14.84/+1.0  1.83  13.82  26.63/+0.8  
5.39/+0.5  45.87  2:12.85

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik