Täby IS Årsbästalistor

Täby IS

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.57
Zion Eriksson
02
1
19
29.5
0.0
2
11.27
Milo Wahlgren
02
2
29.5
−1.4
3
11.38
Ludvig All
02
3
A
0.0
4
11.63
Rodi Kay
98
8
C
+0.3FGP
5
11.65
Joel Enander
05
2
17
30.5
+1.1
6
11.78
Ibrahim Abakar
99
2
h2
+0.6
7
11.88
Elias Bouloussaa
05
2
17
B
0.0
8
12.06
Viggo Stridh
05
3
17
30.5
+1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.77
Milo Wahlgren
02
2
+3.1
11.39
Rodi Kay
98
5
A
16.6
+2.7
M 200 m
1
21.68
Zion Eriksson
02
1
19
29.5
0.0
2
22.71
Ludvig All
02
1
E
+0.6
3
23.25
Kenzo Buchli
00
1
B
16.6
+1.5
4
23.99
Elias Bouloussaa
05
4
17
C
+0.4
5
24.32
Ibrahim Abakar
99
3
C
16.6
+2.0
6
26.32
Jacob Rune
07
2
15
−1.8
7
30.69
Axel Jonell
09
2
13
30.5
−1.9
8
30.76
Oscar Helge
09
3
13
30.5
−1.9
9
31.20
Nils Grufman
09
4
13
30.5
−1.9
M 400 m
1
54.84
Erik Nederheim
06
5
B
16.6
2
59.03
Leo Papinski
07
6
B
16.6
M 800 m
1
2:02.84
Erik Nederheim
06
2
15
A
2
2:12.31
Leo Papinski
07
3
14
3
2:19.81
Liam Tannlund
07
3
15
22.5
4
2:23.25
Malte Lessing
06
3
15
B
5
2:35.80
Oskar Sterner
06
4
15
30.5
6
2:36.40
Emil Söderberg
07
5
15
30.5
7
2:39.05
Viktor Fransson
07
6
15
30.5
M 10 000 m
1
37:29.61
Tobias Gustafsson
78
10
C
M 10 km
1
37:02
Erik Nederheim
06
88
A
SM
2
37:08
Tobias Gustafsson
78
6
C
SM
M 400 m häck
1
51.00
Oskar Edlund
02
2
19
h1
JEM19
2
55.79
Jesper Rilegård
98
1
16.6
3
57.09
Fred Österblom
02
3
M Höjd
1
2.30
Fabian Delryd
96
1
16.6
2
1.85
Albin Edgert
05
2
16.6
3
1.84
Joel Enander
05
1
16
4
1.72
Anton Höglund
06
3
5
1.62
Jacob Norsell
07
5
6
1.59
Jacob Rune
07
2
15
30.5
7
1.55
Emil Söderberg
07
4
15
30.5
7
1.55
Oskar Sterner
06
5
15
30.5
9
1.43
Noah Öhlund
07
6
15
30.5
10
1.40
Nils Grufman
09
1
cB-2-12
23.5
(10)
11
1.35
Love Mårtensson
07
7
15
30.5
12
1.34
William Clason
08
5
13
13
1.24
Oscar Helge
09
2
cB-2-12
23.5
14
1.20
Filip Björklund
09
3
cB-2-12
23.5
14
1.20
Axel Jonell
09
4
cB-2-12
23.5
16
1.19
Theodor Pietreanu
08
8
15
30.5
17
1.16
Vilmer Feldmann
09
5
cB-2-12
23.5
18
1.04
Erik Hanses
09
6
cB-2-12
23.5
M Stav
1
4.80
Harald Gemmel
01
5
B
2
4.60
Jonathan Karlsson
98
5
A
3
4.50
Jonathan Howser
02
3
C
4
4.23
Joel Enander
05
2
19
5
4.00
Viggo Stridh
05
5
17
6
1.60
Theodor Pietreanu
08
1
13
23.5
7
1.45
William Clason
08
3
13
23.5
8
1.00
Wilhelm Spainhour
08
5
13
23.5
M Längd
1
6.06
Joel Enander
05
4
17
+1.6
2
5.82
Jacob Rune
07
1
15
30.5
+1.9
3
5.72
Viggo Stridh
05
3
17
30.5
+1.1
4
5.48
Anton Höglund
06
2
15
30.5
+2.0
5
5.07
Oskar Sterner
06
3
15
30.5
−0.3
6
4.79
Viktor Fransson
07
4
15
30.5
+1.8
7
4.42
Emil Söderberg
07
+
15
30.5
+1.4
8
3.99
Noah Öhlund
07
+
15
30.5
+1.6
9
2.50
Theodor Pietreanu
08
+
15
30.5
−0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.53
Emil Söderberg
07
5
15
30.5
+3.3
4.19
Love Mårtensson
07
6
15
30.5
+2.5
4.00
Noah Öhlund
07
7
15
30.5
+2.2
3.94
Theodor Pietreanu
08
8
15
30.5
+2.2
M Tresteg
1
11.32
Jacob Rune
07
1
14
+0.8
M 4x100 m
1
44.19
2
17
 Elias Bouloussaa  05, Joel Enander  05,
Albin Edgert  05, Viggo Stridh  05
 Elias Bouloussaa  05, Joel Enander  05,
Albin Edgert  05, Viggo Stridh  05
K 100 m
1
12.79
Daniela Karlsson
96
5
A
16.6
+1.3
2
12.81
Leticia Buchli
02
2
A
0.0
3
12.84
Maja Almgren
98
4
A
−1.9
4
12.91
Evelina Hamos
05
2
17
A
0.0
5
13.35
Ebba Sjöström
05
2
17
22.5
+1.4
6
13.65
Louise Tilly
04
4
17
22.5
+1.4
7
14.18
Rebecka Sjöberg
05
7
17
22.5
+1.4
8
14.22
Anja Lalander
05
3
17
C
−0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.37
Maja Almgren
98
1
16.7
+2.4
14.35
Emilie Ekman
08
4
C
16.6
+2.8
K 200 m
1
24.53
Linnéa Frobe
98
2
A
16.6
+1.6
2
25.42
Lovisa Linde
98
4
A
16.6
+1.6
3
26.67
Evelina Hamos
05
1
16
−1.6
4
27.10
Leticia Buchli
02
2
19
−0.1
5
27.26
Sara Hermansson
99
3
+0.1
6
27.65
Ebba Sjöström
05
2
17
B
−1.5
7
27.74
Louise Tilly
04
2
C
−1.1
8
28.07
Ebba Dahlström
08
1
13
A
30.5
−1.8
9
28.42
Tuva Eckerberg
09
1
13
B
30.5
−1.6
10
28.82
Eleonora Wahlin
06
3
15
A
−1.7
(10)
11
29.44
Rebecka Sjöberg
05
3
17
B
−1.5
12
29.50
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
4
15
−1.8
13
29.64
Stella Weissenborn
08
3
13
A
30.5
−1.8
14
30.17
Emilie Ekman
08
2
13
B
30.5
−1.6
15
30.45
Ella Nilsson
07
5
15
−1.8
16
30.95
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
3
13
−1.7
17
30.96
Juni Andersson Rudberg
09
3
13
B
30.5
−1.6
18
31.26
Elvira Ivarsson
09
4
13
A
30.5
−1.8
19
31.34
Hanna Vikström
08
5
13
A
30.5
−1.8
20
31.57
Julie Grevfors
09
4
13
B
30.5
−1.6
(20)
21
33.90
Amanda Jörbeck
09
5
13
B
30.5
−1.6
22
34.33
Svea Strand
09
6
13
A
30.5
−1.8
23
35.83
Ida Alsterlund
09
6
13
B
30.5
−1.6
24
38.39
Amelie Schou
09
7
13
A
30.5
−1.8
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.74
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
+3.4
26.31
Daniela Karlsson
96
2
B
16.6
+2.6
26.34
Josefine Lundvall
99
3
B
16.6
+2.6
26.43
Sara Hermansson
99
4
A
+2.9
26.83
Ebba Jernmark Burrows
00
5
B
16.6
+2.6
K 400 m
1
55.87
Linnéa Frobe
98
2
A
2
1:02.60
Jessica Olsson Aoun
81
5
3
1:02.83
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
3
16.6
4
1:04.04
Emilia Hermansson
06
2
15
A
5
1:04.50
Elsa Lennartsson
03
1
19
30.5
6
1:07.20
Emma Olofsson
07
3
15
B
7
1:08.74
Alma Hallsten
07
4
15
B
K 800 m
1
2:12.97
Emilia Lillemo
00
1
2
2:19.98
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
8
15
A
3
2:26.82
Jessica Olsson Aoun
81
5
4
2:26.97
Elsa Lennartsson
03
6
5
2:27.73
Daniela Karlsson
96
8
6
2:32.21
Greta Graziani
94
2
7
2:33.19
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
8
2:58.86
Vilma Stolpen
06
2
15
30.5
9
3:05.96
Eleonora Wahlin
06
3
15
30.5
10
3:16.18
Emilia Hermansson
06
4
15
30.5
(10)
11
3:22.23
Alice Helge
07
5
15
30.5
12
3:22.95
Ella Nilsson
07
6
15
30.5
K 1500 m
1
4:27.29
Emilia Lillemo
00
2
B
FGP
2
5:24.49
Elsa Lennartsson
03
3
K 3000 m
1
9:41.64
Emilia Lillemo
00
4
K 5000 m
1
18:35.84
Karin Olsson
92
3
K 10 km
1
37:45
Jessie Ross Skärvad
78
28
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:08.33
Emilia Lillemo
00
2
K 100 m häck
1
14.42
Sofia Linde
95
2
+1.0
2
14.45
Alma Flygt
03
1
+0.5
3
14.74
Maria Södergren
98
3
0.0
4
16.22
Leticia Buchli
02
5
−0.4
K 400 m häck
1
1:07.12
Daniela Karlsson
96
2
K Höjd
1
1.63
Tasa Scheele Bhatia
04
3
2
1.59
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
3
1.52
Alma Hallsten
07
1
15
30.5
4
1.50
Ebba Sjöström
05
2
16
5
1.48
Ebba Borglund
08
2
15
30.5
6
1.45
Rut Grufman
06
3
15
7
1.43
Ida Borglund
07
6
15
8
1.40
Emma Olofsson
07
5
15
30.5
9
1.39
Emilie Ekman
08
2
13
10
1.37
Rebecka Sjöberg
05
4
16
(10)
11
1.36
Vera Stolpen
09
1
-2-12
23.5
11
1.36
Alva Olsson Ekström
09
1
-1-12
23.5
11
1.36
Astrid Ström
09
2
-2-12
23.5
14
1.32
Eleonora Wahlin
06
3
15
22.5
14
1.32
Ella Quistgaard
09
1
cB-1-12
23.5
14
1.32
Maja Nyberg
09
2
-1-12
23.5
14
1.32
Svea Strand
09
3
-2-12
23.5
14
1.32
Alice Helge
07
6
15
30.5
14
1.32
Emilia Hermansson
06
6
15
30.5
14
1.32
Johanna Gummerus
08
8
15
30.5
(20)
21
1.28
Frida Heljestrand
07
4
15
22.5
21
1.28
Elvira Ivarsson
09
1
cB-2-12
23.5
21
1.28
Isabella Cueva Prado
09
2
cB-2-12
23.5
21
1.28
My Nilsson
08
6
13
21
1.28
Arwen Pamelius
08
8
13
26
1.20
Vilma Stolpen
06
10
15
30.5
27
1.16
Olivia Letterborn
09
1
cC-1-12
23.5
28
1.12
Alice Lundqvist
09
1
cC-2-12
23.5
28
1.12
Moa Tjeder
09
2
cC-1-12
23.5
30
1.08
Agnes Andersson
09
2
cC-2-12
23.5
(30)
30
1.08
Lalita Blomqvist
09
3
cB-2-12
23.5
32
1.04
Ida Alsterlund
09
3
cB-1-12
23.5
32
1.04
Amanda Jörbeck
09
4
-2-12
23.5
34
1.00
Tyra Hoffert
09
3
cC-2-12
23.5
34
1.00
Sara Smeds Söderman
09
5
cC-1-12
23.5
36
0.96
Elsa Öster
09
4
cB-2-12
23.5
K Stav
1
4.00
Sara Winberg
04
1
2
2.83
Rut Grufman
06
3
17
22.5
3
2.35
Tuva Eckerberg
09
5
13
4
1.75
Mathilde Hellgren Reichetzeder
08
1
13
23.5
5
1.60
My Nilsson
08
2
13
23.5
6
1.45
Ebba Dahlström
08
4
13
23.5
6
1.45
Hanna Vikström
08
6
13
23.5
6
1.45
Arwen Pamelius
08
7
13
23.5
9
1.30
Stella Weissenborn
08
10
13
23.5
9
1.30
Nora-Magnolia Hedefalk
08
9
13
23.5
(10)
11
1.15
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
11
13
23.5
K Längd
1
5.41
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
+1.6
2
5.24
Hannah Stenbeck
01
4
+0.9
3
5.10
Josefine Lundvall
99
5
0.0
4
4.98
Ebba Sjöström
05
21
17
Q
0.0
5
4.81
Ebba Borglund
08
1
15
30.5
0.0
5
4.81
Rebecka Sjöberg
05
7
16
0.0
7
4.65
Emma Olofsson
07
2
15
30.5
−0.2
8
4.64
Alice Helge
07
3
15
30.5
+0.9
9
4.59
Eleonora Wahlin
06
4
15
30.5
+0.3
10
4.51
Vilma Stolpen
06
10
15
+0.7
(10)
11
4.48
Evelina Hamos
05
+
17
30.5
+1.9
12
4.46
Rut Grufman
06
5
15
30.5
+0.6
13
4.40
Ida Borglund
07
11
14
+2.0
14
4.39
Emilia Hermansson
06
7
15
30.5
−2.0
15
4.34
Ella Nilsson
07
8
15
30.5
+1.0
16
4.08
Alma Hallsten
07
10
15
30.5
+1.9
17
3.99
Tilda Sievertz
07
12
15
30.5
+0.5
18
3.95
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
+
15
30.5
0.0
19
3.79
Johanna Gummerus
08
13
15
30.5
0.0
20
3.35
Frida Heljestrand
07
14
15
30.5
−1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.11
Josefine Lundvall
99
2
+2.8
4.53
Evelina Hamos
05
5
17
30.5
+2.8
4.04
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
11
15
30.5
+2.2
K Tresteg
1
10.36
Louise Tilly
04
2
−0.4
2
10.02
Emma Olofsson
07
3
14
+0.2
3
9.96
Alice Helge
07
4
14
+1.4
4
9.89
Eleonora Wahlin
06
4
15
0.0
5
9.51
Ida Borglund
07
7
14
−0.1
K Kula
1
12.40
Lovisa Linde
98
1
2
9.58
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
K Diskus
1
22.21
Maria Södergren
98
4
K Slägga
1
23.49
Caroline Larsson
01
4
K Spjut
1
41.99
Sofia Linde
95
1
16.7
2
40.01
Lovisa Linde
98
2
3
30.11
Alma Flygt
03
hep
19
K Sjukamp
1
4.740
Alma Flygt
03
5
19
14.65/+1.4  1.59  9.58  25.74w/+3.4  
5.41/+1.6  30.11  2:33.19
K 4x100 m
1
49.07
2
 Daniela Karlsson  96, Leticia Buchli  02,
Alma Flygt  03, Sara Winberg  04
 Daniela Karlsson  96, Leticia Buchli  02,
Alma Flygt  03, Sara Winberg  04

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik