0

Täby IS Årsbästalistor

Täby IS

Återställ val


M 60 m
1
6.75
Johan Sjölander
99
5
3.2.24
FGP
2
6.97
Michael Luxemburg
94
=4
A
11.2.24
3
7.11
Ludvig All
02
3
h1
20.1.24
4
7.16
Joel Enander
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
5
7.27
Jacob Norsell
07
2
17
h2
20.1.24
6
7.33
Marcus Eklund
05
3
h2
11.1.24
7
7.38
Anton Höglund
06
5
h1
31.1.24
8
7.51
Viggo Stridh
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
9
7.55
Linus Mattsson
07
2
h2
31.1.24
10
7.65
Ibrahim Abakar
99
5
h2
3.2.24
(10)
11
7.86
Nils Grufman
09
hep
15
20.1.24
IUSM
12
7.90
Jakob Axelsson
06
2
h5
31.1.24
13
8.23
Oskar Lyberg
10
3
14
h3
18.2.24
14
8.32
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
10
3
14
h2
20.1.24
15
8.37
Edvin Bergendahl
11
1
13
2.12.23
16
8.63
Robin Duwig
10
5
14
h1
10.12.23
17
9.01
Sverre Dolva Törnberg
12
1
12
h2
21.1.24
17
9.01
Ruben Strand
12
3
12
18.2.24
19
9.08
Gustaf Malm
10
6
14
h1
20.1.24
20
9.27
Sixten Sköldkvist
11
3
13
h3
20.1.24
(20)
21
9.33
Karl Fyrberg
11
5
13
h3
2.12.23
22
9.34
Oskar Adamheit
11
5
13
h1
20.1.24
23
9.40
Grim Pamelius
10
7
14
h1
20.1.24
24
9.49
Hugo Görling
11
8
13
h3
20.1.24
25
9.84
Axel Lundin Johnson
12
4
12
h1
21.1.24
26
9.87
Benjamin Smolka
12
5
12
h1
21.1.24
27
9.88
Lucas Cederberg
12
5
12
h2
21.1.24
28
9.92
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
12
6
12
h2
21.1.24
29
10.01
Vilhelm Askehed
10
6
14
h1
10.12.23
30
10.43
Linus Lähteenmaa
11
7
13
h1
20.1.24
(30)
31
11.05
Noa Widell
12
7
12
h3
21.1.24
M 200 m
1
22.76
Joel Enander
05
2
A
2
24.21
Victor Jonsson
08
2
B
11.1.24
3
26.19
Oskar Lyberg
10
2
14
B
17.2.24
4
26.69
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
10
2
14
C
17.2.24
5
26.87
Edvin Bergendahl
11
1
13
A
9.12.23
6
28.79
Gustaf Malm
10
2
14
E
17.2.24
7
29.08
Robin Duwig
10
3
14
E
17.2.24
8
30.74
Karl Fyrberg
11
2
13
D
17.2.24
9
31.40
Sixten Sköldkvist
11
2
13
C
9.12.23
10
31.42
Grim Pamelius
10
3
15
F
28.1.24
(10)
11
32.47
Vilhelm Askehed
10
2
14
F
17.2.24
M 400 m
1
46.94
Oskar Edlund
02
2
D
2
53.69
Victor Jonsson
08
2
B
18.12.23
3
58.13
William Clason
08
3
E
3.2.24
M 800 m
1
1:57.54
Erik Nederheim
06
4
A
20.1.24
2
2:13.05
William Clason
08
2
C
20.1.24
3
2:19.00
Nils Grufman
09
hep
15
21.1.24
IUSM
4
2:41.41
Oscar Sundborg
12
2
12
A
4.2.24
M 1500 m
1
3:56.50
Erik Nederheim
06
6
A
3.2.24
2
4:44.50
William Clason
08
3
C
9.2.24
M 60 m häck
1
8.12
Ludvig All
02
5
18.2.24
ISM
M Höjd
1
2.15
Fabian Delryd
96
1
21.1.24
2
1.94
Joel Enander
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
3
1.85
Viggo Stridh
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
3
1.85
Emil Söderberg
07
2
17
21.1.24
5
1.73
Nils Grufman
09
hep
15
21.1.24
IUSM
6
1.62
Oskar Lyberg
10
3
14
20.1.24
7
1.49
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
10
=3
14
B
18.2.24
8
1.45
Oskar Adamheit
11
3
13
20.1.24
8
1.45
Edvin Bergendahl
11
qua
13
10.2.24
10
1.40
Gustaf Malm
10
10
14
20.1.24
(10)
11
1.39
Ruben Strand
12
1
12
B
17.2.24
12
1.34
Sixten Sköldkvist
11
7
13
20.1.24
13
1.30
Robin Duwig
10
13
14
20.1.24
14
1.29
Hugo Görling
11
5
13
B
18.2.24
15
1.20
Axel Lundin Johnson
12
8
12
21.1.24
16
1.15
Linus Lähteenmaa
11
17
13
20.1.24
16
1.15
Anton Boscher-Gustafsson
12
12
12
21.1.24
18
1.10
Benjamin Smolka
12
13
12
21.1.24
18
1.10
Victor Hatt
12
14
12
21.1.24
18
1.10
Sverre Dolva Törnberg
12
=15
12
21.1.24
M Stav
1
5.04
Harald Gemmel
01
5
17.2.24
ISM
2
4.53
Jonathan Karlsson
98
4
B
9.2.24
3
4.43
Joel Enander
05
7
B
9.2.24
4
4.07
Viggo Stridh
05
hep
19
21.1.24
IJSM
5
4.03
Nils Grufman
09
2
15
18.2.24
6
2.74
Oskar Lyberg
10
3
14
17.2.24
7
1.93
Karl Fyrberg
11
8
13
17.2.24
8
1.92
Sixten Sköldkvist
11
7
13
9.12.23
M Längd
1
6.97
Rickard Willman
94
2
A
10.2.24
2
6.70
Joel Enander
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
3
6.02
Viggo Stridh
05
hep
19
20.1.24
IJSM
4
5.80
Linus Mattsson
07
7
17
17.2.24
5
5.68
Nils Grufman
09
3
15
A
2.12.23
6
5.23
Oskar Lyberg
10
4
14
10.12.23
7
5.21
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
10
2
14
B
17.2.24
8
4.37
Robin Duwig
10
8
14
B
17.2.24
9
4.32
Vilhelm Askehed
10
19
14
10.12.23
10
3.98
Grim Pamelius
10
11
14
21.1.24
(10)
11
3.83
Gustaf Malm
10
13
14
21.1.24
M Tresteg
1
15.57
Marcus Eklund
05
1
21.1.24
2
12.43
Linus Mattsson
07
3
B
9.2.24
3
12.09
Linus Mattson
07
4
17
14.1.24
4
10.97
Maximilian Van Der Meijden
10
4
14
18.2.24
5
9.72
Gustaf Malm
10
10
14
18.2.24
6
8.96
Robin Duwig
10
14
14
18.2.24
M Kula
1
11.10
Christer Göransson
78
7
11.2.24
K 60 m
1
8.01
Maja Almgren
98
3
h2
20.1.24
2
8.16
Ebba Sjöström
05
1
h3
11.1.24
3
8.24
Emelie Eklund
00
6
h2
11.1.24
3
8.24
Eleonora Wahlin
06
1
D
11.2.24
5
8.25
Emilie Ekman
08
1
h1
11.2.24
6
8.30
Alice Helge
07
5
h2
31.1.24
7
8.32
Anja Lalander
05
1
h5
11.1.24
8
8.39
Elsa Herlin
10
3
14
20.1.24
8
8.39
Vilma Stolpen
06
2
h3
31.1.24
10
8.47
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
2
F
18.12.23
(10)
11
8.59
Amanda Jörbeck
09
2
15
h5
2.12.23
11
8.59
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
11
5
13
18.2.24
13
8.69
Tuva Eckerberg
09
2
15
10.12.23
13
8.69
Svea Strand
09
2
h4
31.1.24
15
8.71
Isabella Byberg
10
3
14
h5
18.2.24
16
8.82
Vera Stolpen
09
4
h5
11.1.24
17
8.89
Elin Jernberg
10
4
15
h5
27.1.24
18
8.98
Julie Zäll
11
2
13
h3
20.1.24
19
8.99
Josefin Marcus
12
3
12
21.1.24
20
9.07
Moa Björkén
10
6
14
h2
18.2.24
(20)
21
9.09
Linnea Helleblad
11
3
13
h4
2.12.23
22
9.14
Veronica Sommer
09
5
15
h1
18.2.24
23
9.16
Linnea Pers
09
6
15
h3
18.2.24
24
9.29
Frida Sohlberg
12
5
12
21.1.24
25
9.59
Leah Shalaly
11
6
13
h2
20.1.24
26
9.68
Elsa Loréhn
10
7
14
h6
10.12.23
27
9.92
Iris Ahlqvist
10
7
14
h5
10.12.23
28
10.08
Jutta Gardeyn
12
3
12
h1
21.1.24
29
10.20
Ronja Olofsson
12
4
12
h2
21.1.24
30
10.24
Isabelle Gren
12
5
12
h2
21.1.24
(30)
31
10.25
Josefin Vaher
12
4
12
h4
21.1.24
32
10.26
Linnea Rosengren
12
6
12
h2
21.1.24
33
10.40
Sofie Hanses
12
3
12
h3
21.1.24
34
10.46
Moa Leinås
12
7
12
h2
21.1.24
35
10.89
Freja Söderberg
12
6
12
h3
21.1.24
36
10.93
Linnéa Kaiser
12
7
12
h1
21.1.24
37
11.42
Amelie Lindell
12
7
12
h4
21.1.24
38
11.78
Isabelle Torstenius
12
7
12
h3
21.1.24
K 200 m
1
24.62
Linnéa Frobe
98
1
A
12.2.24
2
25.77
Evelina Hamos
05
1
C
28.1.24
3
26.10
Ebba Sjöström
05
2
B
12.2.24
4
26.14
Lia Cederberg
04
1
D
21.1.24
5
26.43
Amanda Cederberg
07
3
17
A
28.1.24
6
26.52
Emilia Hermansson
06
3
E
28.1.24
7
26.79
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
1
17
C
21.1.24
8
26.85
Leticia Buchli
02
1
D
28.1.24
9
27.53
Amanda Jörbeck
09
1
15
A
9.12.23
10
27.95
Arwen Pamelius
08
3
17
D
28.1.24
(10)
11
28.12
Elsa Herlin
10
3
14
A
17.2.24
12
28.81
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
11
2
13
B
17.2.24
13
30.20
Julie Zäll
11
3
13
E
9.12.23
14
31.93
Ella Hallsten
10
2
15
E
21.1.24
K 400 m
1
54.90
Linnéa Frobe
98
3
A
26.1.24
2
58.10
Lia Cederberg
04
3
B
3.2.24
3
58.35
Maja Sund
01
3
A
31.1.24
4
58.89
Evelina Hamos
05
2
B
10.2.24
5
59.00
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
1
17
A
17.2.24
6
59.40
Emilia Hermansson
06
3
B
10.2.24
7
1:00.12
Amanda Cederberg
07
4
C
3.2.24
8
1:01.25
Arwen Pamelius
08
2
17
A
17.2.24
9
1:01.87
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
4
C
10.2.24
10
1:02.05
Greta Graziani
94
4
C
26.1.24
(10)
11
1:07.41
Emilie Ekman
08
3
B
18.12.23
K 800 m
1
2:09.30
Lovisa Linde
98
1
A
27.1.24
2
2:11.56
Maja Sund
01
4
A
27.1.24
3
2:22.08
Ottilia Alvarsson
07
4
A
20.1.24
4
2:22.18
Elsa Lennartsson
03
5
A
20.1.24
5
2:24.86
Arwen Pamelius
08
2
B
27.1.24
6
2:28.93
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
pen
16
20.1.24
IUSM
7
2:40.49
Isabella Byberg
10
1
C
18.12.23
8
2:50.92
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
11
6
13
19.1.24
9
2:52.69
Julia Bendz
08
3
D
11.1.24
10
3:14.63
Emilie Ekman
08
pen
16
20.1.24
IUSM
(10)
11
3:17.00
Ronja Olofsson
12
9
12
19.1.24
12
3:22.64
Freja Söderberg
12
14
12
19.1.24
K 1500 m
1
4:23.05
Emilia Lillemo
00
7
3.2.24
FGP
2
4:48.88
Melissa Bentayeb
05
1
B
3.2.24
K 3000 m
1
9:05.59
Emilia Lillemo
00
2
2
9:26.09
Vera Sjöberg
01
1
F
3
10:34.34
Melissa Bentayeb
05
8
C
27.1.24
K 60 m häck
1
9.00
Ebba Sjöström
05
7
21.1.24
2
9.03
Leticia Buchli
02
1
B
10.2.24
3
9.21
Eleonora Wahlin
06
5
h3
10.2.24
4
9.74
Anja Lalander
05
3
C
11.1.24
K Höjd
1
1.67
Emilie Ekman
08
pen
16
20.1.24
IUSM
2
1.61
Ida Borglund
07
4
17
28.1.24
3
1.56
Isabella Byberg
10
2
14
A
9.12.23
4
1.52
Vera Stolpen
09
4
15
27.1.24
5
1.51
Svea Strand
09
4
15
18.2.24
6
1.50
Arwen Pamelius
08
7
17
28.1.24
7
1.46
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
pen
16
20.1.24
IUSM
8
1.43
Ella Hallsten
10
4
14
A
9.12.23
8
1.43
Aveline Glöggler Grandell
11
3
13
A
17.2.24
10
1.38
Moa Björkén
10
2
14
B
9.12.23
(10)
11
1.36
Astrid Ström
09
12
15
2.12.23
12
1.35
Iris Ahlqvist
10
=6
14
20.1.24
13
1.32
Julie Zäll
11
12
13
A
9.12.23
14
1.25
Frida Sohlberg
12
1
12
B
21.1.24
14
1.25
Josefin Marcus
12
4
12
A
21.1.24
16
1.20
Ronja Olofsson
12
2
12
B
21.1.24
16
1.20
Jutta Gardeyn
12
5
12
A
21.1.24
16
1.20
Linnea Rosengren
12
6
12
A
21.1.24
19
1.12
Sofie Hanses
12
qua
12
11.2.24
20
1.10
Josefin Vaher
12
=3
12
B
21.1.24
(20)
21
1.05
Linnéa Kaiser
12
=6
12
B
21.1.24
K Stav
1
4.00
Sara Winberg
04
3
18.2.24
ISM
2
3.06
Anja Lalander
05
=4
13.2.24
3
2.34
Moa Björkén
10
4
14
18.2.24
4
1.64
Ella Hallsten
10
=14
14
18.2.24
K Längd
1
5.54
Emelie Eklund
00
7
20.1.24
2
5.10
Wilma Beiming Brotte
08
3
17
17.2.24
3
5.04
Vilma Stolpen
06
6
B
11.2.24
4
5.03
Tuva Eckerberg
09
1
15
10.12.23
5
4.92
Arwen Pamelius
08
5
17
17.2.24
6
4.87
Amanda Jörbeck
09
4
15
A
2.12.23
6
4.87
Isabella Byberg
10
7
15
A
28.1.24
8
4.85
Elsa Herlin
10
2
14
21.1.24
9
4.83
Vera Stolpen
09
3
15
10.12.23
10
4.77
Emilie Ekman
08
pen
16
20.1.24
IUSM
(10)
11
4.23
Astrid Ström
09
17
15
17.2.24
12
4.10
Elin Jernberg
10
10
15
A
4.2.24
13
4.09
Moa Björkén
10
2
14
B
17.2.24
14
3.94
Tyra Borén
10
6
14
B
17.2.24
15
3.93
Elsa Loréhn
10
9
14
A
10.12.23
16
3.76
Ella Hallsten
10
19
14
21.1.24
17
3.25
Emmy Thulin
09
30
15
17.2.24
K Tresteg
1
10.87
Alice Helge
07
1
17
18.2.24
2
10.45
Isabella Byberg
10
2
14
A
18.2.24
3
10.09
Vera Stolpen
09
5
15
18.2.24
4
9.89
Svea Strand
09
6
15
27.1.24
5
9.43
Elin Jernberg
10
10
15
27.1.24
K Vikt
1
14.52
Rut Grufman
06
11
27.1.24

© 2024 Friidrottsstatistik