Spårvägens FK Årsbästalistor

Spårvägens FK

Återställ val


P15 80 m
1
9.93
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
28.6.20
−2.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
9.73
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
B
+2.8
9.95
Gustav Hellsten
05
5
B
+2.8
10.00
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
6
B
+2.8
P15 200 m
1
24.71
Gustav Hellsten
05
2
16.6.20
0.0
2
25.55
Erik Andersson
06
3
16.6.20
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.96
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
1
15
23.5.20
+2.7
25.62
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
15
23.5.20
+2.7
P15 300 m
1
39.69
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
15
5.8.20
2
40.73
Gustav Hellsten
05
2
15
16.6.20
Manuell tidtagning
40.7m
Oliver Ericsson
06
4
15
21.5.20
P15 800 m
1
2:28.5m
August Humeur
06
1
19
B
22.6.20
2
2:29.0m
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
19
B
22.6.20
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)
1
13.04
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
h2
1.8.20
−0.7USM
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)
1
46.78
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
27.6.20
P15 Höjd
1
1.73
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
17
2
1.65
Gustav Hellsten
05
3
17
30.5.20
3
1.45
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
5
17
30.5.20
P15 Stav
1
3.00
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
19
14.6.20
2
2.64
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
1.8.20
USM
P15 Längd
1
6.11
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
15
27.6.20
+1.6
2
5.24
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
3
16
6.6.20
+0.1
3
4.90
Gustav Hellsten
05
4
16
6.6.20
+1.2
4
4.61
Vidar Pege
06
+
16
6.6.20
+0.4
5
3.65
Jacob Nilsson
05
+
15
2.8.20
+1.6USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.75
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
2.8.20
+2.4USM
4.74
Vidar Pege
06
5
16
6.6.20
+2.4
4.65
Erik Andersson
06
6
16
6.6.20
+2.1
P15 Tresteg
1
12.70
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
28.6.20
+0.3
2
11.50
Jacob Nilsson
05
3
16
19.5.20
+1.0
3
10.72
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
16
19.5.20
0.0
4
10.08
Gustav Hellsten
05
5
16
19.5.20
−0.4
5
9.92
Vidar Pege
06
6
16
19.5.20
−1.1
6
8.46
Wilmer Fjellestad
06
7
16
19.5.20
+0.3
7
7.97
Tom Holmgren
06
8
16
19.5.20
+0.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)
1
15.44
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
2.8.20
USM
2
11.63
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
15
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)
1
40.68
Jacob Nilsson
05
3
15
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)
1
48.05
Jacob Nilsson
05
1
15
P15 Spjut (600 g)
1
34.50
Jacob Nilsson
05
4
15
2
34.24
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
15
23.5.20
F15 80 m
1
11.04
Rebecka Hall
05
3
B
+1.8
2
11.31
Olivia Bruzelius
05
6
B
+1.8
F15 200 m
1
28.24
Olivia Bruzelius
05
2
15
23.5.20
+1.7
2
29.02
Rebecka Hall
05
3
15
23.5.20
+1.7
F15 800 m
1
2:42.7m mx
Em Lindstedt
06
5
19
B
22.6.20
2
2:51.2m mx
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
6
19
B
22.6.20
3
2:54.9m mx
Märtha Ots
06
8
19
B
22.6.20
F15 Höjd
1
1.45
Kristelle Grahn
06
2
17
30.5.20
2
1.25
Lea Mellin
05
4
17
30.5.20
2
1.25
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
5
17
30.5.20
4
1.20
Stella Berggren
06
6
17
30.5.20
F15 Längd
1
5.00
Kristelle Grahn
06
1
9.8.20
0.0
2
4.51
Rebecka Hall
05
2
17
6.6.20
−0.9
3
4.30
Alice Ivarsson
05
6
17
6.6.20
−1.0
4
3.16
Mathilde Sköld
06
7
17
6.6.20
−0.5
F15 Tresteg
1
9.78
Kristelle Grahn
06
1
14
19.5.20
−2.2
2
8.80
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
2
14
19.5.20
−0.9
3
8.13
Stella Berggren
06
3
14
19.5.20
−0.2
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)
1
10.86
Tindra Törnestam
06
3
15
26.7.20
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)
1
38.99
Tindra Törnestam
06
1
14
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)
1
45.39
Tindra Törnestam
06
1
14

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik