Spårvägens FK season lists

Spårvägens FK

Reset choices


M 100m
1
10.92
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
2
h3
26.7.20
+1.9
2
11.21
Marcus Berggren
96
3
B
11.7.20
+1.6
3
11.61
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
C
+1.5
4
11.69
Kristian Efremov*
90
6
B
+0.8
5
12.01
Edvin Habermann
01
5
−1.8
6
12.09
Peter Johansson
69
6
−1.8
7
12.24
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
7
−1.8
8
12.95
Anssi Lehtevä
66
8
−1.8
Wind assisted
10.86
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
1
C
11.7.20
+2.3
11.77
Lukas Guerrero
00
2
B
+3.4
M 200m
1
21.95
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
2
16.7.20
+0.9
2
22.50
Marcus Berggren
96
1
30.7.20
+1.2
3
23.38
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
B
+0.3
4
23.50
Edvin Habermann
01
6
h1
16.7.20
+1.2
5
24.61
Lukas Guerrero
00
3
−2.2
6
24.71
Gustav Hellsten
05
2
16.6.20
0.0
7
24.72
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
6
−2.5
8
24.91
Mårten Skogman
67
2
h2
19.7.20
+1.5
9
25.55
Erik Andersson
06
3
16.6.20
0.0
10
26.39
Henrik Tegnér
70
8
−2.5
(10)
11
27.30
Viggo Berlin
04
5
16.6.20
0.0
12
28.73
Elias Skogberg
07
1
14
16.6.20
0.0
13
29.13
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
15
A
31.7.20
+1.2
Wind assisted
22.43
Marcus Berggren
96
2
h2
30.7.20
+2.3
24.41
Sidrak Afework
01
5
A
28.6.20
+2.4
24.96
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
1
15
23.5.20
+2.7
25.62
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
15
23.5.20
+2.7
M 400m
1
48.96
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
6
A
10.8.20
2
50.55
Kristian Efremov*
90
3
A
3
51.01
Tobias Eknor
00
1
B
5.8.20
4
51.96
Tor Ekström
02
3
A
5
52.42
Edvin Habermann
01
8
A
30.7.20
6
52.63
Mattias Sunneborn
70
4
A
25.7.20
7
53.22
Tadesse Johansson
03
2
17
8
53.67
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
3
A
30.6.20
9
59.12
Andreas Daun
80
4
B
30.7.20
10
59.78
Henrik Tegnér
70
4
B
14.6.20
(10)
11
59.84
Mårten Skogman
67
4
12
64.25
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
31.7.20
M 800m
1
1:47.55
Joakim Andersson
92
2
8.7.20
2
1:54.82
Henry Jacobson
99
3
22
3
1:55.10
Bienvenue Musore
90
1
C
10.8.20
4
1:55.20
Estifanos Faid*
92
2
C
10.8.20
5
1:55.38
Tobias Eknor
00
1
6
2:01.14
Tadesse Johansson
03
3
D
7
2:05.35
Jesper Sjölund
99
5
C
28.6.20
8
2:08.50
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
4
2
9
2:24.77
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
3
10
2:27.05
Thomas Kvarnehag
84
2
(10)
11
2:28.5m
August Humeur
06
1
19
B
22.6.20
12
2:29.0m
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
19
B
22.6.20
13
2:53.5m
Noel Sundberg
08
7
19
B
22.6.20
M 1500m
1
3:40.74
Emil Danielsson
97
2
8.7.20
2
3:47.39
Mohammad Reza*
89
8
A
11.7.20
3
3:51.57
John Foitzik
91
2
10.8.20
4
3:52.30
Joakim Andersson
92
3
B
11.7.20
5
3:53.21
Estifanos Faid*
92
6
28.6.20
6
3:55.65
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
5
8.7.20
7
3:56.88
Oliver Löfqvist
98
7
8.7.20
8
3:59.45
Daniel Gleimar
92
7
B
11.7.20
9
3:59.71
Bienvenue Musore
90
2
10
4:07.70
Karim Mohammadi
89
11
B
11.7.20
(10)
11
4:13.72
Dennis Olsson
97
3
A
12
4:20.31
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
3
5.8.20
13
4:24.98
Jonatan Lamy
03
5
5.8.20
14
4:40.40
Kalle Berglund
96
1
Lag-SM
15
4:40.60
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
8
5.8.20
16
4:46.30
Fredrik Nybäck
70
8
A
M 3000m
1
7:56.52
Emil Danielsson
97
1
A
1.8.20
2
8:07.50
John Foitzik
91
6
A
1.8.20
3
8:15.10
Oliver Löfqvist
98
12
A
1.8.20
4
8:21.8m
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
3
A
22.6.20
5
8:24.52+
Mohammad Reza*
89
3
A
14.6.20
6
8:28.84
Daniel Gleimar
92
7
B
1.8.20
7
8:29.6m
Estifanos Faid*
92
5
A
22.6.20
8
8:32.00
Johan Fagerberg
92
11
B
1.8.20
9
8:48.65
Dennis Olsson
97
5
C
1.8.20
10
8:50.77+
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
14
A
14.6.20
(10)
11
9:03.69+
Maximilian Ueda
93
3
B
14.6.20
12
9:04.50+
Nils Spetz
91
5
B
14.6.20
13
9:30.40+
Christofer Salmén
81
11
B
14.6.20
14
9:31.01
Jonatan Lamy
03
5
D
1.8.20
15
9:37.88+
Daniel Norberg
78
13
B
14.6.20
16
9:38.3m
Linus Gustafsson
94
9
A
22.6.20
17
9:44.23
Johan Malm
71
4
B
18.6.20
18
9:55.33+
Olof Södergård
85
19
B
14.6.20
19
9:55.72+
Andreas Carlborg
72
20
B
14.6.20
M 5000m
1
14:00.73
Mohammad Reza*
89
4
A
2
14:24.16
Oliver Löfqvist
98
9
A
3
14:26.23
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
6
A
14.6.20
4
14:34.94
Emil Danielsson
97
1
Lag-SM
5
14:35.07
Estifanos Faid*
92
9
A
14.6.20
6
14:47.83
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
13
A
7
14:51.19
Johan Fagerberg
92
14
A
8
14:56.22
Daniel Gleimar
92
16
A
14.6.20
9
14:58.11
Maximilian Ueda
93
1
B
14.6.20
10
15:26.82
Nils Spetz
91
4
B
14.6.20
(10)
11
15:27.71
Dennis Olsson
97
5
10.8.20
12
15:38.62
Christofer Salmén
81
4
B
13
15:50.25
Daniel Norberg
78
8
B
14.6.20
14
15:56.29
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
17
A
18.7.20
15
16:21.6m
Linus Gustafsson
94
7
A
16.6.20
16
16:25.19
Olof Södergård
85
16
B
14.6.20
17
16:41.14
Andreas Carlborg
72
20
B
14.6.20
18
16:56.75
Daniel Alemu*
97
16
A
11.7.20
19
17:25.3m
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
B
16.6.20
M 10,000m
1
29:08.96
Mohammad Reza*
89
5
A
23.6.20
2
29:52.66
John Börjesson
92
11
A
23.6.20
3
30:25.04
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
4
11.7.20
4
30:28.35
Johan Fagerberg
92
5
11.7.20
5
31:06.64
Daniel Gleimar
92
6
B
23.6.20
6
31:28.77
Nils Spetz
91
12
B
23.6.20
7
32:45.35
Maximilian Ueda
93
10
11.7.20
8
33:31.64
Dennis Olsson
97
21
B
23.6.20
9
33:36.18
Andreas Carlborg
72
9
C
23.6.20
10
34:14.90
Olof Södergård
85
13
A
30.6.20
(10)
11
34:27.49
Daniel Arvidsson
77
4
12.8.20
12
36:50.97
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
C
30.6.20
M 5km, Road
1
14:00
Emil Danielsson
97
22
2
14:46
Archibald Casteel
96
6
2.7.20
M 10km, Road
1
29:36
John Foitzik
91
2
4.4.20
2
29:43
Mohammad Reza*
89
4
4.4.20
3
30:16
John Börjesson
92
7
4.4.20
4
31:11
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
11
4.4.20
5
31:16
Daniel Gleimar
92
12
4.4.20
6
32:57
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
15
4.4.20
7
33:01
Maximilian Ueda
93
16
4.4.20
8
34:00
Joakim Andersson
92
17
4.4.20
9
34:09
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
18
4.4.20
10
34:48
Linus Gustafsson
94
20
4.4.20
M Half Marathon
1
1:03:53
Archibald Casteel
96
36
2
1:05:27
John Börjesson
92
58
3
1:07:19
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
86
4
1:08:36
Johan Fagerberg
92
109
5
1:08:46
Nils Spetz
91
114
6
1:12:14
Maximilian Ueda
93
23
29.7.20
SM
7
1:13:31
Claes Bengtsson
82
244
8
1:20:39
Anders Szalkai
70
666
M 3000m Steeplechase
1
9:42.72
Henry Jacobson
99
3
2
9:43.27
Johan Fagerberg
92
3
Lag-SM
3
9:48.42
Daniel Gleimar
92
1
M 110m Hurdles
1
14.47
Marvin Tay
90
1
−0.4Lag-SM
2
15.50
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen
98
2
22
−2.3
M 400m Hurdles
1
56.69
Sidrak Afework
01
4
Lag-SM
2
59.56
Mats Holmberg*
73
3
B
10.8.20
M High Jump
1
1.96
Adam Chiguer
91
3
Lag-SM
2
1.89
Per Liljegren
01
1
18.7.20
3
1.84
Carl Windmar
00
2
4
1.73
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
17
4
1.73
Lukas Meier
03
1
17
30.5.20
6
1.65
Gustav Hellsten
05
3
17
30.5.20
7
1.60
Viggo Berlin
04
4
17
30.5.20
8
1.59
Andreas Daun
80
2
9
1.45
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
5
17
30.5.20
M Pole Vault
1
4.46
Erik Thorstensson
89
5
Lag-SM
2
3.00
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
19
14.6.20
3
2.64
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
1.8.20
USM
4
2.55
Viggo Berlin
04
2
19
14.6.20
5
2.40
Leo Thillou Thomasson
02
3
19
14.6.20
M Long Jump
1
7.02
Adam Chiguer
91
5
+2.0Lag-SM
2
6.91
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
99
2
1.8.20
+1.3
3
6.17
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
20.7.20
+1.8
4
6.11
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
15
27.6.20
+1.6
5
5.30
Viggo Berlin
04
2
16
6.6.20
+0.7
6
5.24
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
3
16
6.6.20
+0.1
7
4.90
Gustav Hellsten
05
4
16
6.6.20
+1.2
8
4.61
Vidar Pege
06
+
16
6.6.20
+0.4
9
3.65
Jacob Nilsson
05
+
15
2.8.20
+1.6USM
Wind assisted
5.75
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
2.8.20
+2.4USM
4.74
Vidar Pege
06
5
16
6.6.20
+2.4
4.65
Erik Andersson
06
6
16
6.6.20
+2.1
M Triple Jump
1
13.51
Mattias Sunneborn
70
4
−0.2Lag-SM
2
13.11
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
99
3
+0.6
3
12.70
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
28.6.20
+0.3
4
12.32
Andreas Daun
80
3
30.7.20
+1.7
5
11.69
Viggo Berlin
04
2
16
19.5.20
0.0
6
11.50
Jacob Nilsson
05
3
16
19.5.20
+1.0
7
10.72
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
16
19.5.20
0.0
8
10.08
Gustav Hellsten
05
5
16
19.5.20
−0.4
9
9.92
Vidar Pege
06
6
16
19.5.20
−1.1
10
8.46
Wilmer Fjellestad
06
7
16
19.5.20
+0.3
(10)
11
7.97
Tom Holmgren
06
8
16
19.5.20
+0.2
M Shot Put
1
18.86
Jesper Arbinge
97
1
Lag-SM
2
15.90
Sebastian Löschner
00
4
27.6.20
3
7.23
Anders Mellgård
72
2
45
2.8.20
M Discus Throw
1
71.37
Daniel Ståhl
92
1
10.8.20
2
64.14
Niklas Arrhenius*
82
1
8.7.20
3
62.88
Leif Arrhenius
86
2
18.5.20
4
47.22
Sebastian Löschner
00
1
26.7.20
5
23.85
Anton Johansson
93
1
29.7.20
6
22.22
Anders Mellgård
72
1
45
2.8.20
M Hammer Throw
1
62.98
Ivar Moisander
00
2
22
2
24.90
Anders Mellgård
72
1
45
19.7.20
M Javelin Throw
1
66.21
Sebastian Ruthström
97
4
Lag-SM
K 100m
1
11.94
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
A
26.7.20
+1.9
2
12.00
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
A
−1.3
3
12.19
Irene Ekelund
97
1
28.6.20
−2.4
4
12.84
Maia Eppelin
96
4
A
−1.3
5
13.02
Anna Björkstedt
78
1
C
−0.4
6
13.04
Helen Hermundstad
73
2
24.6.20
+1.6
7
13.10
Saga Berneryd
99
1
B
+0.7
8
13.32
Annina Stens
99
5
28.6.20
−2.4
9
13.56
Jenny Åkervall
72
2
h5
8.8.20
+1.2
10
13.69
Dora Humeur
03
1
C
+1.3
(10)
11
13.98
Teodora Angergård
03
2
C
+1.3
12
14.02
Ella Henriksson
04
4
C
+1.3
13
14.21
Linda Tham
85
4
C
−0.4
Wind assisted
11.90
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
B
11.7.20
+2.4
12.45
Maia Eppelin
96
1
+2.1
13.46
Jenny Åkervall
72
4
7.7.20
+2.5
K 200m
1
23.85
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
A
−1.0
2
25.04
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
A
0.0
3
25.39
Maia Eppelin
96
4
h1
16.7.20
+1.9
4
25.77
Celina Reichardt
99
3
B
+0.9
5
26.65
Saga Berneryd
99
7
A
−1.0
6
26.68
Anna Björkstedt
78
2
C
−0.2
7
26.79
Helen Hermundstad
73
3
C
−0.2
8
27.24
Jenny Åkervall
72
4
C
−0.2
9
28.24
Olivia Bruzelius
05
2
15
23.5.20
+1.7
10
28.53
Dora Humeur
03
1
17
16.6.20
0.0
(10)
11
29.02
Rebecka Hall
05
3
15
23.5.20
+1.7
12
29.74
Teodora Angergård
03
2
17
16.6.20
0.0
13
30.29
Annette Rylander
69
3
B
−1.7
Wind assisted
24.73
Aina Grikšaitė*
94
1
+5.4
30.40mx
Nova Raitis
07
1
13
23.5.20
+3.6
34.70mx
Simone Allbäck
07
3
13
23.5.20
+3.6
K 400m
1
53.50
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
10.8.20
2
56.45
Marie Kimumba
95
1
31.7.20
3
57.71
Celina Reichardt
99
3
A
4
58.06
Maia Eppelin
96
4
8.7.20
5
60.00
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
C
6
62.08
Jenny Åkervall
72
1
C
8.8.20
7
62.90
Eleonore Gåvsten
79
3
B
14.6.20
8
69.12
Linda Pimmeshofer
78
8
B
14.6.20
K 800m
1
2:17.4m
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
19
A
22.6.20
2
2:20.1m
Fanny Szalkai
08
3
A
9.5.20
3
2:25.79
Elvira Fredin
03
6
Lag-SM
4
2:28.68
Linnea Josefsson
01
3
28.6.20
5
2:42.7m mx
Em Lindstedt
06
5
19
B
22.6.20
6
2:48.50
Annabelle Grahn
08
4
12
9.8.20
7
2:51.2m mx
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
6
19
B
22.6.20
8
2:54.9m mx
Märtha Ots
06
8
19
B
22.6.20
K 1500m
1
4:40.80
Cecilia Norrbom
88
5
Lag-SM
2
4:45.29
Angelica Strandberg
96
1
3
4:45.89mx
Fanny Szalkai
08
9
B
25.7.20
4
4:56.82
Jessica Österberg
81
2
5.8.20
5
5:01.2m
Carmen Cernjul
07
3
A
17.5.20
6
5:11.81mx
Elvira Fredin
03
3
C
K 3000m
1
9:38.23 mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
16
C
1.8.20
2
9:47.11+
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
-
11.7.20
3
10:05.6m mx
Angelica Strandberg
96
3
B
22.6.20
K 5000m
1
16:14.37 mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
8
A
11.7.20
2
16:28.38 mx
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
18
B
14.6.20
3
17:10.49 mx
Angelica Strandberg
96
4
B
11.7.20
4
18:05.33
Louise Ringström
89
1
Lag-SM
K 10,000m
1
33:40.56mx
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
13
C
23.6.20
2
34:50.75mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
17
C
23.6.20
3
35:39.87mx
Louise Ringström
89
8
B
30.6.20
K 10km, Road
1
35:06
Cecilia Norrbom
88
1
4.4.20
2
37:37
Filippa Bergsman
04
6
4.4.20
K Half Marathon
1
1:15:54
Cecilia Norrbom
88
39
K 3000m Steeplechase
1
11:12.09
Angelica Strandberg
96
6
K 100m Hurdles
1
13.87
Elin Westerlund
90
1
−1.1
2
15.83
Julia Håkansson
03
3
−0.2Lag-SM
K 400m Hurdles
1
61.29
Celina Reichardt
99
3
Lag-SM
K High Jump
1
1.51
Elvira Fredin
03
1
17
30.5.20
2
1.45
Kristelle Grahn
06
2
17
30.5.20
3
1.43
Ellinore Sparf
07
2
13
4
1.40
Nova Raitis
07
3
17
30.5.20
4
1.40
Amanda Eriksson
00
6
Lag-SM
6
1.25
Lea Mellin
05
4
17
30.5.20
6
1.25
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
5
17
30.5.20
8
1.20
Stella Berggren
06
6
17
30.5.20
K Pole Vault
1
3.68
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson
91
4
Lag-SM
K Long Jump
1
6.08
Aina Grikšaitė*
94
3
+0.9
2
5.77
Irene Ekelund
97
1
11.7.20
0.0
3
5.37
Annina Stens
99
4
22
9.7.20
+1.6
4
5.00
Kristelle Grahn
06
1
9.8.20
0.0
5
4.61
Dora Humeur
03
1
17
6.6.20
−0.6
6
4.51
Rebecka Hall
05
2
17
6.6.20
−0.9
7
4.43
Teodora Angergård
03
3
17
6.6.20
−1.8
8
4.33
Elin Järnbrink
03
5
17
6.6.20
−3.5
9
4.30
Alice Ivarsson
05
6
17
6.6.20
−1.0
10
3.16
Mathilde Sköld
06
7
17
6.6.20
−0.5
K Triple Jump
1
13.34
Aina Grikšaitė*
94
1
+1.7Lag-SM
2
11.63
Annina Stens
99
3
28.6.20
−1.1
3
9.78
Kristelle Grahn
06
1
14
19.5.20
−2.2
4
9.66
Smilla Örling
01
5
28.6.20
−1.3
5
8.80
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
2
14
19.5.20
−0.9
6
8.13
Stella Berggren
06
3
14
19.5.20
−0.2
K Shot Put
1
16.33
Sara Lennman
96
1
Lag-SM
2
15.21
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
3
8.7.20
3
12.43
Hannah Hilding
02
4
12.7.20
K Discus Throw
1
56.40
Emma Ljungberg
94
1
4.7.20
2
50.97
Daniella Persson
00
4
3
49.70
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
6
4
47.75
Heidi Schmidt
93
1
5
45.04
Hannah Hilding
02
2
19
12.7.20
6
25.97
Lena Borg Oké
69
1
50
19.7.20
7
20.28
Marie Forsberg
58
1
60
K Hammer Throw
1
65.48
Eleni Larsson
93
1
2
61.56
Rebecka Hallerth
96
2
3
47.44
Caroline Wallin
94
3
4
47.20
Hannah Hilding
02
4
19
5
39.09
Jonna Geiryd
00
3
11.7.20
K Javelin Throw
1
62.66
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
1
28.6.20
K 4 x 100m
1
46.33
2
Lag-SM
 Maia Eppelin, Isabelle Eurenius, Celina Reichardt, Moa Hjelmer
 Maia Eppelin, Isabelle Eurenius, Celina Reichardt, Moa Hjelmer

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik