Spårvägens FK Årsbästalistor

Spårvägens FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.92
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
5
A
+0.5
2
11.04
Marcus Berggren
96
6
+0.8Lag-SM
3
11.07
Dennis Melander
95
1
+0.2
4
11.25
David Thid
03
4
A
+0.2
5
11.39
Philip Stömne
00
1
0.0
6
11.66
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
+0.2
7
11.70
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
8
B
+1.9
8
11.83
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
4
−0.4
9
11.86
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
B
0.0
10
11.88
Malik N´Kunu
99
2
h2
+0.3
(10)
11
11.98
Peter Johansson
69
4
B
0.0
12
12.02
Mårten Skogman
67
1
B
+1.8
13
12.04
Felix Prins
00
5
+0.2
14
12.11
Gustav Hellsten
05
7
17
h2
0.0
15
12.19
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
5
B
0.0
16
12.36
Erik Andersson
06
7
16
h5
+0.8
17
12.50
Magnus Nilsson
72
4
C
0.0
18
12.68
Sydney Matovu
04
6
+0.2
19
12.88
Henrik Tegnér
70
2
50
h2
26.8
−1.2VSM
20
12.98
Fabian Engström
00
4
h2
3.9
−1.5
(20)
21
13.07
Fredrik Lindgren
70
5
50
h1
+0.3
22
13.15
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka
97
3
h1
3.9
−3.7
23
13.28
Jonas Karlsson
67
4
B
0.0
24
13.49 NR70
Christer Christophersson
51
1
65
19.5
0.0
25
14.79
Michael Cocke
57
1
65
26.8
−1.5VSM
26
15.06
Hans Tove
57
2
65
19.5
0.0
27
15.49
Jan Almqvist
57
4
65
26.8
−1.5VSM
Okända vindförhållanden
10.85
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
1
A
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.86
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
7
C
+2.3
10.98
Marcus Berggren
96
3
h4
+2.2
11.00
Philip Stömne
00
dec
+3.2
11.64
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
4
h1
+2.8
11.90
Mårten Skogman
67
4
B
21.8
+4.1
M 200 m
1
21.51
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
3
h1
+2.0SM
2
22.19
Marcus Berggren
96
7
h1
+2.0SM
3
23.36
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
B
+0.5
4
23.37
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
17
h3
+1.7
5
23.46
Sidrak Afework
01
5
B
+0.8
6
23.68
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
3
17
C
+0.8
7
24.13
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
27.8
−1.7VSM
8
24.17
Malik N´Kunu
99
4
A
−0.1
9
24.41 NR55
Mårten Skogman
67
2
50
h1
0.0
10
24.73
Gustav Hellsten
05
8
17
C
+0.8
(10)
11
24.80
Magnus Nilsson
72
2
50
27.8
−1.7VSM
12
24.82
Erik Andersson
06
5
17
14.5
+0.3
13
25.45
Henrik Tegnér
70
3
50
h2
+1.8
14
27.21
Fredrik Lindgren
70
3
50
19.5
0.0
15
28.07
Christer Christophersson
51
1
70
19.5
0.0
16
29.94
Hans Tove
57
1
65
27.8
−0.5VSM
17
30.57
Michael Cocke
57
2
65
27.8
−0.5VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.12
Marcus Berggren
96
4
A
+2.8
22.90
Philip Stömne
00
4
L
+3.7
23.48
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
+2.2
23.98
Mårten Skogman
67
2
B
21.8
+3.6
24.71
Gustav Hellsten
05
3
+2.2
Manuell tidtagning
23.9m
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
M 400 m
1
49.46
Philip Stömne
00
dec
2
50.10
David Thid
03
1
B
3
50.40
Truls Axelson
93
4
4
51.82
Walid Oussalah
95
1
B
5
52.14
Simon Sandkvist
01
1
B
6
52.61
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
dec
SM
7
52.74
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
1
B
8
53.45
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
6
45
9
53.50
Sidrak Afework
01
2
B
10
55.73 NR55
Mårten Skogman
67
4
50
s1
(10)
11
56.92
August Humeur
06
2
17
12
57.34
Björn Flemsäter
68
1
50
A
28.8
VSM
13
58.08
Erik Andersson
06
8
17
D
14
1:00.46
Fredrik Lindgren
70
5
50
A
28.8
VSM
15
1:00.50
Fredrik Eckerström
70
1
45
12.5
16
1:04.34
Roger Reinhold
61
3
60
A
28.8
VSM
17
1:05.25
Hans Tove
57
2
35
16.7
18
1:09.23
Alj Lewis
08
4
15
19
1:09.83
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
3
16.7
20
1:12.66
Anders Brandel
64
6
M 800 m
1
1:48.31
Joakim Andersson
92
5
A
FGP
2
1:53.05
Abdelfath Yassin
95
2
A
3
1:54.76
Tobias Eknor
00
1
A
4
1:55.12
Walid Oussalah
95
2
C
FGP
5
1:55.94
Simon Sandkvist
01
5
A
6
1:56.62
Bienvenue Musore
90
7
A
7
1:57.04
Daniel Gleimar
92
4
8
2:00.96
Daniel Norberg
78
8
40
9
2:04.31
Daniel Arvidsson
77
3
A
10
2:05.56
August Humeur
06
4
16
h2
USM
(10)
11
2:07.00
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
04
4
B
12
2:13.89
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
B
13
2:14.99
Björn Flemsäter
68
6
B
14
2:15.02
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
7
B
15
2:16.43
Fredrik Eckerström
70
3
B
16
2:17.14
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
3.9
17
2:18.66
Milton Khodr
04
1
18
2:24.93
Roger Reinhold
61
2
60
h3
19
2:29.40
Hans Tove
57
7
B
20
2:32.34
Felix Prins
00
5
3.9
(20)
21
2:35.40
Badour Issa
09
6
15
22
2:37.96
Jan Sjölund
56
6
A
23
2:47.60
Lars Hagström
55
11
35
10.5
24
2:51.38
Gustav Nordborg
08
2
M 1500 m
1
3:37.93
Emil Danielsson
97
1
A
FGP
2
3:39.92
Kalle Berglund
96
7
Bauhaus
3
3:46.45
Abdelfath Yassin
95
2
B
FGP
4
3:48.99
Johan Fagerberg
92
2
A
5
3:51.46
Oliver Löfqvist
98
7
A
6
3:52.76
Tobias Eknor
00
3
22
JSM
7
3:53.41
Daniel Gleimar
92
6
h2
SM
8
3:56.16
Bienvenue Musore
90
10
A
9
3:58.62
Estifanos Faid*
92
9
B
FGP
10
4:13.26
Oliver Langselius
95
16
r8
(10)
11
4:15.04
Simon Sandkvist
01
2
12
4:16.84
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
04
7
D
FGP
13
4:20.65
Stefan Bjerkegren
80
3
40
27.8
VSM
14
4:23.48
Christofer Salmén
81
4
40
27.8
VSM
15
4:25.20
Fredrik Nybäck
70
3
16
4:26.86
Philip Stömne
00
dec
17
4:43.80
Fredrik Eckerström
70
3
18
4:49.42
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
8
19
4:52.47
Roger Reinhold
61
4
60
h3
20
4:55.76
Otto Wendle Lindestam
06
1
B
(20)
21
5:04.16
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
dec
SM
22
5:32.63
Hans Tove
57
1
65
27.8
VSM
23
5:38.08
Lars Hagström
55
3
65
27.8
VSM
24
7:05.77
Michael Cocke
57
pen
65
VSM
M 3000 m
1
7:46.95
Emil Danielsson
97
8
2
8:01.39
Kalle Berglund
96
5
A
FGP
3
8:11.17
Johan Fagerberg
92
8
A
FGP
4
8:13.50
Oliver Löfqvist
98
9
A
FGP
5
8:28.58+
Archibald Casteel
96
-
A
6
8:29.18+
Abdelfath Yassin
95
-
A
7
8:30.57+
Estifanos Faid*
92
-
A
8
8:34.90
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
2
A
9
8:35.48
Daniel Gleimar
92
15
FGP
10
8:40.67
Amaury Gouverneur*
97
1
A
(10)
11
8:45.86+
John Foitzik
91
-
12
8:47.82
Hugo Setthagen
01
4
A
13
8:54.16
Oliver Langselius
95
2
14
9:11.10
Dennis Olsson
97
5
A
15
9:12.64
Stefan Bjerkegren
80
8
A
16
9:23.6m+
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
-
A
17
9:27.27
Christofer Salmén
81
9
A
18
9:29.04
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
04
4
B
19
9:30.41
Fredrik Nybäck
70
6
20
9:54.36
Albin Carlerud
02
8
(20)
21
10:56.63
Otto Wendle Lindestam
06
2
17
22
11:06.90
Roger Reinhold
61
10
B
23
11:52.9m+
Anders Szalkai
70
-
C
M 5000 m
1
13:25.62
Emil Danielsson
97
1
A
2
14:02.39
Johan Fagerberg
92
9
A
3
14:09.20
Oliver Löfqvist
98
2
A
4
14:15.27
Abdelfath Yassin
95
12
A
5
14:24.90
Estifanos Faid*
92
14
A
6
14:27.53
Archibald Casteel
96
10
SM
7
14:39.09
Amaury Gouverneur*
97
5
A
8
14:50.79
Daniel Gleimar
92
4
B
9
14:55.91
Hugo Setthagen
01
4
B
10
14:56.81
Oliver Langselius
95
4
C
(10)
11
15:00.95
Kalle Berglund
96
1
Lag-SM
12
15:08.3m
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
13
13
15:24.75
Nils Spetz
91
8
B
14
15:35.1m+
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
-
A
15
15:43.97
Christofer Salmén
81
9
B
16
15:47.29
Dennis Olsson
97
9
B
17
16:00.21
Stefan Bjerkegren
80
3
40
26.8
VSM
18
16:28.9m
Elias Vitell
01
3
19
16:38.73
Fredrik Nybäck
70
1
35
17.5
20
16:50.17
Albin Carlerud
02
7
D
(20)
21
19:10.94
Roger Reinhold
61
7
35
17.5
22
19:52.85
Anders Szalkai
70
2
D
M 10 000 m
1
28:58.61
Emil Danielsson
97
23
2
29:05.64
Oliver Löfqvist
98
7
SM
3
29:06.75
Archibald Casteel
96
8
SM
4
30:54.63 NR45
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
10
A
5
31:33.57
Oliver Langselius
95
8
6
33:47.57
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
A
7
34:20.96
Christofer Salmén
81
3
40
28.8
VSM
8
35:04.0m
Elias Vitell
01
1
M 5 km väg
1
14:53
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
1
2
15:21+
Johan Fagerberg
92
-
3
15:23+
Archibald Casteel
96
-
4
15:41
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
7
5
16:07+
Hugo Setthagen
01
-
6
16:14+
Daniel Gleimar
92
-
7
16:27+
Anders Fox
95
-
8
16:44
Daniel Norberg
78
2
9
16:57+
Dennis Olsson
97
-
10
17:04+
Jonatan Lamy
03
-
(10)
11
17:18
Albin Carlerud
02
6
12
17:27
Simon Sandkvist
01
2
13
17:44+
Alexander Söderberg
88
-
14
17:45
Fredrik Nybäck
70
4
10.9
M 10 km väg
1
29:51
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
1
2
29:58
Johan Fagerberg
92
5
3
30:00
Kalle Berglund
96
6
SM
4
30:03
Abdelfath Yassin
95
7
5
30:14
Olle Walleräng
85
2
6
30:23
Amaury Gouverneur*
97
4
7
30:29
Archibald Casteel
96
1
8
30:41
John Foitzik
91
5
9
30:48
Emil Danielsson
97
2
10
31:33
Daniel Gleimar
92
14
(10)
11
31:52
Johan Walldén
87
7
12
32:21
Hugo Setthagen
01
18
13
32:38
Nils Spetz
91
22
14
32:51
Anders Fox
95
36
SM
15
33:03
Dennis Olsson
97
39
SM
16
33:15
Christofer Salmén
81
12
17
33:18
Henrik Skoog
79
5
18
33:32
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
7
19
34:22
Stefan Bjerkegren
80
45
20
34:34
Edvin Hellstrand Ahlqvist
04
57
SM
(20)
21
34:40
Fredrik Nybäck
70
49
22
35:11
Jonatan Lamy
03
43
23
35:33
Albin Carlerud
02
63
SM
24
35:51
Elias Vitell
01
6
18.9
25
35:54
Alexander Söderberg
88
54
26
37:08
Daniel Arvidsson
77
95
27
40:09
Roger Reinhold
61
90
SM
28
44:11
Håkan Westerblad
56
99
SM
29
45:36
Thomas Kvarnehag
84
101
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:03:52
Olle Walleräng
85
22
2
1:05:03
John Börjesson
92
2
3
1:05:27
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
55
4
1:05:36
John Foitzik
91
59
5
1:05:39
Amaury Gouverneur*
97
60
6
1:05:58
Archibald Casteel
96
2
7
1:08:51
Kalle Berglund
96
108
8
1:10:47
Hugo Setthagen
01
4
9
1:10:50
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
5
10
1:11:11
Dennis Olsson
97
6
(10)
11
1:12:57
Alexander Söderberg
88
13
12
1:13:46
Christofer Salmén
81
188
13
1:17:32
Daniel Arvidsson
77
335
14
1:19:56
Fredrik Nybäck
70
94
15
1:24:25
Daniel Alemu*
97
482
16
1:35:44
Håkan Westerblad
56
822
M Maraton
1
2:15:22
Archibald Casteel
96
9
2
2:17:36
Mohammadreza Abootorabi*
89
67
3
2:20:05
Olle Walleräng
85
7
4
2:34:45
Alexander Söderberg
88
28
5
2:37:07
Henrik Skoog
79
34
6
2:43:53
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
644
7
2:49:59
Anders Szalkai
70
1025
8
3:18:24
Håkan Westerblad
56
626
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:32.84
Daniel Gleimar
92
5
Lag-SM
M 110 m häck
1
14.20
Marvin Tay
90
3
h2
+1.9SM
2
14.39
Sidrak Afework
01
3
+0.5Lag-SM
3
14.99
Philip Stömne
00
1
+0.6
4
15.71
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
22
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.20
Sidrak Afework
01
2
22
+3.1
14.88
Philip Stömne
00
5
+2.7
M 400 m häck
1
53.40
Philip Stömne
00
3
Lag-SM
2
55.37
David Thid
03
1
19
JSM
3
59.29
Mattias Sunneborn
70
5
A
4
59.93
Mats Holmberg^
73
4
45
M Höjd
1
2.00
Adam Chiguer
91
4
Lag-SM
2
1.89
Philip Stömne
00
dec
3
1.88
Per Liljegren
01
1
4
1.63
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
dec
SM
5
1.54
August Humeur
06
1
3.9
6
1.43
Bence Györi Kormos
09
1
13
7
1.42
Michael Cocke
57
2
65
26.8
VSM
7
1.42
Hans Pohl
64
5
55
26.8
VSM
9
1.40
Alj Lewis
08
1
15
10
1.25
Sebastian Laurell
08
1
15
(10)
11
1.20
Noel Lifbom
10
2
11
12
1.15
Madi Gassama
10
11
12
M Stav
1
4.62
Erik Thorstensson
89
1
2
4.40
Philip Stömne
00
dec
3
3.62
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
dec
SM
4
3.08
Anton Johansson
93
3
5
2.70
Alj Lewis
08
6
14
6
2.40
Hans Pohl
64
3
55
27.8
VSM
M Längd
1
7.17
David Thid
03
1
19
Q
−0.6JSM
2
6.75
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
16
−0.7
3
6.58
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
22
+1.7
4
6.52
Philip Stömne
00
dec
+1.2
5
6.15
Thirachai Schröder
05
15
17
Q
+0.7USM
6
5.77
Felix Prins
00
2
3.9
+1.0
7
5.59
Eli Graseman
07
1
15
+1.4
8
5.09
Erik Andersson
06
3
3.9
+0.6
9
4.89
Alj Lewis
08
+
15
+1.2
10
4.48
Hans Pohl
64
3
55
27.8
+0.1VSM
(10)
11
4.10
Lucas Westerberg
07
5
15
3.9
+0.6
12
3.91
Michael Cocke
57
2
65
27.8
0.0VSM
13
3.90
Badour Issa
09
10
14
B
+0.9
14
3.79
Gustav Nordborg
08
+
15
−0.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.07
Alj Lewis
08
5
15
+2.3
4.19
Lucas Westerberg
07
2
15
+2.8
3.80
Gustav Nordborg
08
3
15
+2.6
M Tresteg
1
13.75
Oliver Ericsson
06
6
+0.8Lag-SM
2
13.55
Thirachai Schröder
05
3
17
+1.4
3
9.75
Hans Pohl
64
1
55
28.8
+1.2VSM
4
9.53
Lucas Westerberg
07
27
15
−0.2
5
8.70
Michael Cocke
57
3
65
28.8
0.0VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.94
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
17
+2.2
M Kula
1
19.42
Jesper Arbinge
97
1
vFIN
2
18.14
Daniel Ståhl
92
4
vFIN
3
18.01
Niklas Arrhenius^
82
com
4
17.63
Sebastian Löschner
00
1
5
11.16
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
dec
SM
6
11.13
Philip Stömne
00
dec
7
10.14
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
VSM
8
9.64
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka
97
1
3.9
9
9.47
Åke Ruus
53
com
25.9
10
9.31
Anton Johansson
93
com
11.9
(10)
11
9.14
Per Lindström
75
2
3.9
12
8.90
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
3.9
M Diskus
1
71.47
Daniel Ståhl
92
1
Lag-SM
2
64.24
Niklas Arrhenius^
82
1
3
56.83
Sebastian Löschner
00
2
4
46.03
Jesper Arbinge
97
com
11.9
5
36.48
Philip Stömne
00
2
6
34.54
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
6
7
32.36
Åke Ruus
53
com
25.9
8
28.48
Salesi Pettersson Hafoka
97
2
3.9
9
28.02
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
VSM
10
26.15
Anton Johansson
93
com
11.9
(10)
11
18.37
August Humeur
06
3
3.9
12
14.44
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
3.9
M Slägga
1
68.18
Ivar Moisander
00
3
2
54.40
Jesper Arbinge
97
com
11.9
3
46.84
Niklas Arrhenius^
82
com
4
39.76
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
VSM
5
28.21
Åke Ruus
53
com
25.9
6
26.95
Anton Johansson
93
com
11.9
7
12.33
Fabian Engström
00
1
3.9
M Spjut
1
56.73
Sebastian Ruthström
97
6
Lag-SM
2
53.44
Philip Stömne
00
dec
3
46.56
Niklas Arrhenius^
82
com
4
43.46
Ivar Moisander
00
3
5
43.35
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
6
40.19
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
3.9
7
36.16
Jesper Arbinge
97
com
11.9
8
35.67
Anton Johansson
93
com
11.9
9
33.64
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
VSM
10
33.10
Per Lindström
75
4
3.9
(10)
11
30.02
August Humeur
06
5
3.9
12
28.83
Åke Ruus
53
com
25.9
M Tiokamp
1
7.057
Philip Stömne
00
7
11.00w/+3.2  6.52/+1.2  10.38  1.84  49.46  
15.00/+1.5  34.48  4.35  53.44  4:32.79
2
5.789
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
8
SM
11.92/-0.7  6.39/+0.8  11.16  1.63  52.61  
16.59/0.0  33.30  3.62  41.19  5:04.16
M 4x100 m
1
41.97
4
SM
 Sidrak Afework  01, Joel Groth  91,
Marcus Berggren  96, Dennis Melander  95
 Sidrak Afework  01, Joel Groth  91,
Marcus Berggren  96, Dennis Melander  95
M 4x400 m
1
3:45.89
2
 Henrik Tegnér  70, Björn Flemsäter  68,
Mårten Skogman  67, Mattias Sunneborn  70
 Henrik Tegnér  70, Björn Flemsäter  68,
Mårten Skogman  67, Mattias Sunneborn  70
K 100 m
1
11.69
Moa Hjelmer
90
2
+1.5Lag-SM
2
11.89
Katharina Gråman
03
1
h2
+1.5
3
12.73
Tuva Lindqvist
02
1
+0.2
4
12.76
Anna Björkstedt
78
2
X
+1.2
5
12.98
Elin Bjerre
86
4
35
h2
+2.0
6
13.66
Sofia Köllerström
04
2
+0.2
7
13.89
Jenny Åkervall
72
1
50
26.8
−1.6VSM
8
13.91
Annika Nilsson
82
6
−0.3
9
14.10
Kristelle Grahn
06
4
3.9
−1.6
10
14.28
Lovisa Brink
04
8
19
h4
−0.4
(10)
11
14.37
Görel Manners
63
1
45
19.5
0.0
12
14.50
Alice Ivarsson
05
8
17
h2
+1.0
13
14.56
Līga Žauna*
85
6
35
19.5
−0.7
14
14.59
Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
69
2
50
h1
26.8
−2.3VSM
15
14.78
Ella Henriksson
04
6
3.9
−1.6
16
14.96
Annica Sandström
68
4
50
h1
26.8
−2.3VSM
17
15.01
Gabriella Gumbricht
05
7
3.9
−1.6
18
15.27
Lilou Moilanen Demargne
06
8
3.9
−1.6
19
15.85
Denise Cruz
73
4
45
19.5
0.0
20
16.04
Yvonne Wiberg
62
5
60
s1
+1.4
Okända vindförhållanden
12.72
Annina Stens
99
1
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.82
Katharina Gråman
03
1
A
+2.9
12.56
Anna Björkstedt
78
4
40
s2
+2.5
13.60
Jenny Åkervall
72
6
h1
21.8
+3.4
14.29
Görel Manners
63
5
B
+3.2
K 200 m
1
23.50
Moa Hjelmer
90
4
A
+1.3
2
23.93
Marie Kimumba
95
1
+1.3
3
25.09
Jonna Claesson
00
5
h1
+0.9SM
4
25.50
Katharina Gråman
03
tri
0.0vFIN
5
26.25
Anna Björkstedt
78
3
40
s2
−1.8
6
28.11
Jenny Åkervall
72
4
A
21.8
−0.1
7
28.20
Sofia Köllerström
04
5
19
+0.7
8
29.10 NR55
Görel Manners
63
4
55
h2
+1.7
9
29.14
Annika Nilsson
82
6
+1.4
10
29.80
Liva Gustavsson
01
4
C
+0.4
(10)
11
30.20
Marie Ahlm Norrstrand
69
4
50
27.8
0.0VSM
12
30.23
Līga Žauna*
85
2
35
19.5
+1.4
13
32.60
Denise Cruz
73
2
45
19.5
0.0
14
33.16
Pernilla Maltesdotter
64
2
55
27.8
−0.5VSM
15
33.98
Yvonne Wiberg
62
4
60
s1
−0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.38
Moa Hjelmer
90
2
+2.6Lag-SM
25.06
Jonna Claesson
00
3
A
+2.3
26.28mx
Tuva Lindqvist
02
4
+2.2
28.15
Sofia Köllerström
04
3
19
D
+2.4
K 400 m
1
53.41
Marie Kimumba
95
1
A
2
53.44
Moa Hjelmer
90
5
Bauhaus
3
56.71
Jonna Claesson
00
7
Lag-SM
4
59.52
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
2
5
1:05.05
Jenny Åkervall
72
1
50
28.8
VSM
6
1:05.35 NR55
Görel Manners
63
5
55
7
1:06.78mx
Līga Žauna*
85
2
55
12.5
8
1:13.16
Judy Alesi
07
4
15
A
K 800 m
1
2:09.10
Carmen Cernjul
07
2
2
2:09.89
Ebba Kuylenstierna
99
1
C
FGP
3
2:18.83
Fanny Szalkai
08
1
14
A
4
2:26.70
Anastasia Nilsson
06
2
5
2:30.35
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
07
9
15
B
6
2:35.11
Liva Gustavsson
01
4
7
2:45.19
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
08
2
8
2:47.97
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
2
55
26.8
VSM
9
2:51.15
Ella Henriksson
04
1
3.9
10
2:52.55
Lovisa Brink
04
2
3.9
(10)
11
3:05.98
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
3
12
3:07.19
Eva Klangby
07
3
15
3.9
K 1500 m
1
4:26.01
Ebba Kuylenstierna
99
2
A
2
4:37.65
Fanny Szalkai
08
3
B
FGP
3
4:47.80
Smilla Szalkai
01
5
22
JSM
4
5:17.20
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
07
2
5
5:39.56
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
2
55
27.8
VSM
K 3000 m
1
9:32.16
Ebba Kuylenstierna
99
5
FGP
2
11:52.8m
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
07
1
15
K 5000 m
1
16:32.66mx
Ebba Kuylenstierna
99
18
C
2
16:58.56
Angelica Strandberg
96
2
3
17:30.32mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
8
E
4
18:03.43
Liselotte Hellsten
86
4
Lag-SM
5
18:19.46mx
Vilma Jonsson
99
16
E
6
20:33.15
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
2
55
26.8
VSM
7
24:47.95mx
Charlotta Thomasson
61
11
35
17.5
K 5 km
1
18:13+
Louise Ringström
89
-
2
18:20+
Liselotte Hellsten
86
-
3
21:59
Evelina Sparf
05
3
K 10 km väg
1
35:11
Louise Ringström
89
4
2
35:39
Lisa Havell
88
5
3
35:52
Cecilia Norrbom
88
4
4
35:59
Liselotte Hellsten
86
7
5
36:01
Angelica Strandberg
96
6
6
38:13
Vilma Jonsson
99
21
7
41:35
Vendela Hillström
03
54
8
42:13
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
62
9
44:08
Charlotte Eklund
83
89
10
50:45
Maria Thomée
65
50
SM
(10)
11
53:34
Charlotta Thomasson
61
53
SM
K Halvmaraton
1
1:15:40
Linn Bengtsson
97
2
2
1:16:00
Louise Ringström
89
33
3
1:18:00
Liselotte Hellsten
86
15
4
1:40:15
Sara Kjellson
82
95
5
1:57:53
Charlotta Thomasson
61
11
60
K Maraton
1
2:46:48
Louise Ringström
89
11
2
2:48:11
Linn Bengtsson
97
14
3
3:35:54
Sofie Barkstedt
86
184
K 3000 m hinder
1
10:35.35
Angelica Strandberg
96
6
K 100 m häck
1
13.91
Katharina Gråman
03
2
19
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.75
Katharina Gråman
03
5
+2.5FGP
K 400 m häck
1
1:06.61
Vilma Jonsson
99
7
Lag-SM
K Höjd
1
1.50
Ellinore Sparf
07
3
15
2
1.47
Nova Raitis
07
7
Lag-SM
3
1.42
Yana Halubouskaya
09
3
13
4
1.35
Nike Ullén
07
4
15
3.9
5
1.20
Simone Allbäck
07
6
15
3.9
K Stav
1
3.95
Annika Jönsson
96
3
2
1.70
Yana Halubouskaya
09
12
13
K Längd
1
6.09
Katharina Gråman
03
+
B
+1.7
2
6.01
Sandra Törnros
95
6
+0.9SM
3
5.57
Annina Stens
99
4
A
+0.1
4
5.23
Kristelle Grahn
06
7
16
+1.9
5
4.68
Nike Ullén
07
+
15
A
+1.1
6
4.67
Alice Ivarsson
05
+
+0.3
7
4.60
Annica Sandström
68
6
50
−1.4
8
4.43
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
2
+1.2
9
4.26
Thea Nilsson
04
18
19
−1.2
10
4.24
Gabriella Gumbricht
05
42
17
Q
+0.9
(10)
11
4.19
Ulrika Evjen
74
2
35
+1.2
12
4.07
Judy Alesi
07
4
15
0.0
13
4.02
Victoria Nordstrand
08
1
15
B
+1.1
14
3.99
Annabelle Grahn
08
+
14
24.7
0.0
15
3.95
Lilou Moilanen Demargne
06
3
3.9
+0.2
16
3.84
Maryama Jammeh
08
4
15
+1.5
17
3.79
Emilia Wellstedt
08
+
15
B
+0.2
18
3.76
Simone Allbäck
07
+
15
A
+1.1
19
3.70
Eva Klangby
07
5
15
3.9
+0.7
20
3.50
Furat Alobeida
07
9
15
−2.2
(20)
21
3.38
Essie Hemminger
08
3
15
B
+0.8
22
3.21
Helga Malla Hildardottir
08
22
15
−1.3
23
3.15
Elisabeth Baffoe
09
16
15
−1.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.44
Katharina Gråman
03
1
19
+3.1
6.11
Sandra Törnros
95
4
+2.6Lag-SM
4.83
Nike Ullén
07
1
15
A
+2.1
4.72
Alice Ivarsson
05
1
+3.8
4.02
Annabelle Grahn
08
7
14
24.7
+2.6
3.85
Simone Allbäck
07
2
15
A
+4.1
3.83
Emilia Wellstedt
08
2
15
B
+6.2
K Tresteg
1
13.98
Aina Griksaite*
94
1
−1.0
2
12.28
Katharina Gråman
03
1
19
+1.0JSM
3
12.20 NR40
Angelica Ström
81
4
+1.1Lag-SM
4
11.86
Annina Stens
99
7
+1.3SM
5
10.56 NR50
Annica Sandström
68
2
50
−0.4
6
5.24
Mirjam Vöhrmann
69
3
50
28.8
+0.7VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
9.73
Nova Raitis
07
14
15
+3.9USM
K Kula
1
17.53
Sara Lennman
96
7
FGP
2
13.50
Emma Sralla
04
3
HS
3
13.38
Hannah Hilding
02
6
4
12.50
Jessica Mattsson
98
7
5
10.00
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
17.9
6
9.72
Eleni Larsson
93
com
7
9.25
Ulrika Evjen
74
1
45
8
8.41
Thea Nilsson
04
10
19
9
8.14
Katharina Gråman
03
tri
vFIN
10
7.84
Görel Manners
63
1
(10)
11
7.43
Gabriella Gumbricht
05
2
3.9
12
6.92
Caroline Wallin
94
com
11.9
K Diskus
1
56.38 SJR
Emma Sralla
04
1
HS
2
56.32
Daniella Persson
00
1
3
55.63
Emma Ljungberg
94
3
SM
4
49.00
Hannah Hilding
02
1
22
5
44.90
Heidi Schmidt
93
8
6
42.86
Sara Lennman
96
com
7
41.30
Tindra Törnestam
06
1
17
8
29.07
Eleni Larsson
93
com
9
26.44
Lena Borg
69
1
50
10
20.43
Marie Forsberg
58
pen
60
(10)
11
17.25
Caroline Wallin
94
com
11.9
12
15.70
Görel Manners
63
1
55
K Slägga
1
65.84
Jessica Mattsson
98
1
2
64.81
Rebecka Hallerth
96
3
A
3
61.74
Eleni Larsson
93
1
4
52.47
Jonna Geiryd
00
7
22
JSM
5
50.32
Sara Lennman
96
com
6
48.01
Caroline Wallin
94
4
7
36.04
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
17.9
8
18.98
Thea Nilsson
04
4
3.9
K Spjut
1
38.23
Hannah Hilding
02
6
Lag-SM
2
27.71
Sara Lennman
96
com
3
23.55
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
17.9
4
22.10
Gabriella Gumbricht
05
1
3.9
5
18.74
Caroline Wallin
94
com
11.9
6
16.93
Sofia Köllerström
04
2
3.9
7
15.83
Eleni Larsson
93
com
8
15.44
Kristelle Grahn
06
3
3.9
9
9.80
Lilou Moilanen Demargne
06
4
3.9
K 4x100 m
1
45.35
2
SM
 Katharina Gråman  03, Sandra Törnros  95,
Marie Kimumba  95, Moa Hjelmer  90
 Katharina Gråman  03, Sandra Törnros  95,
Marie Kimumba  95, Moa Hjelmer  90
K 4x400 m
1
3:43.07
2
SM
 Tuva Lindqvist  02, Marie Kimumba  95,
Jonna Claesson  00, Moa Hjelmer  90
 Tuva Lindqvist  02, Marie Kimumba  95,
Jonna Claesson  00, Moa Hjelmer  90

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik