0

Spårvägens FK Årsbästalistor

Spårvägens FK

Återställ val


M 60 m
1
6.91
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
1
3.2.24
2
7.09
Imran Lernebo
01
1
h1
14.1.24
3
7.21
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
16.12.23
4
7.25
Oliver Ericsson
06
5
h2
20.1.24
5
7.26
Philip Stömne
00
hep
6
7.40
Sidrak Afework
01
5
h2
11.1.24
7
7.60
Peter Johansson
69
-
55
13.1.24
7
7.60
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
13.1.24
7
7.60
Mustapha Jagana
09
1
15
4.2.24
7
7.60
Alj Lewis
08
5
16
h1
10.3.24
IUSM
(10)
11
7.67
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
3
50
13.1.24
12
7.75
Diego Snayers*
88
2
35
2.3.24
IVSM
13
7.77
Mårten Skogman
67
1
55
2.3.24
IVSM
14
7.81
Jomei Yohanes
08
6
17
h3
18.2.24
15
7.87
Edward Lindfors Scheja
07
5
17
h2
16
7.94
Svante Sjöstrand
08
3
17
h1
28.1.24
17
8.06
Lasha Dvali*
03
7
h2
17
8.06
John Svanström
85
1
35
13.1.24
19
8.08
Orlando Orloff-Rodriguez
08
7
17
28.1.24
19
8.08
Buba Badjie
67
2
55
h1
2.3.24
IVSM
(20)
21
8.10
Oskar Frisk
81
2
35
13.1.24
22
8.19
Fredrik Lindgren
70
6
h6
11.1.24
23
8.26
Fabian Engström
00
3
15
h1
24
8.46
Lucas Westerberg
07
3
h4
11.2.24
25
8.47
Tomas Lundkvist
82
4
35
13.1.24
26
8.48
Suri Skantz
10
1
15
C
11.2.24
27
8.53
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
10
3
15
h2
4.2.24
28
8.61
Hans Pohl
64
2
60
13.1.24
28
8.61
Michael Cocke
57
2
65
2.3.24
IVSM
30
8.71
Omar Mohamed
08
6
17
h2
20.1.24
(30)
31
8.77
Neo Rämö
11
2
13
4.2.24
32
8.88
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
11
2
13
h2
18.2.24
33
8.97
Olof Sundquist Jangert
11
5
13
4.2.24
34
9.02
Albert Engvall
11
2
13
X
11.2.24
35
9.09
Madi Gassama
10
5
15
C
11.2.24
36
9.19
Victor Furuskär
11
6
13
4.2.24
37
9.21
Filip Fogde
10
5
15
h3
4.2.24
38
9.38
Hugo Jalmsell
11
4
13
h1
18.2.24
39
9.44
Murthatha Altmymy
10
6
15
h1
4.2.24
40
9.50
Åke Carlsson
11
4
13
h4
25.11.23
(40)
41
9.55
Rafael Diseborn
10
6
15
h1
25.11.23
42
9.59
Raman Salih
12
2
12
h4
4.2.24
43
9.69
Patrik Nissen
58
5
60
13.1.24
44
9.98
Rafael Irmias
12
3
12
h1
4.2.24
45
10.10
Zakarias El Amri
11
7
13
h2
4.2.24
46
10.28
Samuel Wondimagegnehu
11
8
13
h1
4.2.24
47
10.51
Eyuel Tibebu Terfa
10
5
15
h2
4.2.24
48
10.74
Eric Scheja
12
8
12
h2
4.2.24
M 200 m
1
22.07
Grigorios Kyriakoudis
97
3
h3
17.2.24
ISM
2
24.30
Mustapha Jagana
09
2
15
h3
9.3.24
IUSM
3
24.68
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
27.1.24
3
24.68
Mårten Skogman
67
1
55
h5
5
24.85
Alj Lewis
08
1
G
9.2.24
6
25.06
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
1
50
A
14.1.24
7
25.28
Edward Lindfors Scheja
07
3
D
8
25.32
Peter Johansson
69
1
55
14.1.24
9
25.66
Henrik Tegnér
70
3
50
A
3.3.24
IVSM
10
26.58
Oskar Frisk
81
1
40
14.1.24
(10)
11
26.71
Fredrik Lindgren
70
1
50
A
9.3.24
12
26.83
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
10
1
14
D
17.2.24
13
27.13
Suri Skantz
10
3
14
D
17.2.24
14
27.98
Omar Mohamed
08
3
17
D
21.1.24
15
28.08
Michael Cocke
57
3
G
28.1.24
16
28.10
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
50
B
9.3.24
17
29.33
Neo Rämö
11
1
13
D
25.11.23
18
29.64
Hans Pohl
64
3
60
14.1.24
19
30.08
Olof Sundquist Jangert
11
1
13
C
25.11.23
20
30.54
Hans Tove
57
2
45
B
17.2.24
(20)
21
30.65
Albert Engvall
11
1
13
E
25.11.23
22
31.60
Victor Furuskär
11
2
13
D
25.11.23
23
32.98
Madi Gassama
10
3
15
E
25.11.23
24
41.76
Edvin Mårtenson
11
4
13
F
17.2.24
M 400 m
1
54.30
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
2
55.54
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
1
50
A
13.1.24
3
56.85
Snow Krigh
07
30
HS
15.12.23
4
57.44
Mårten Skogman
67
1
55
A
2.3.24
IVSM
5
59.16
Klas Skarin
77
1
40
13.1.24
6
59.46
Oskar Frisk
81
1
40
10.12.23
7
1:00.81
Fredrik Lindgren
70
3
35
17.2.24
8
1:00.93
Fredrik Eckerström
70
1
50
C
2.3.24
IVSM
9
1:00.94
Fredrik Nybäck
70
1
50
B
13.1.24
10
1:04.34
Tomas Lundkvist
82
3
40
13.1.24
(10)
11
1:05.55
Michael Cocke
57
3
C
21.1.24
12
1:08.45
Hans Tove
57
3
60
13.1.24
M 800 m
1
1:56.54
Abdelfath Yassin
95
1
A
13.1.24
2
1:57.08
Walid Oussalah
95
5
h1
16.2.24
ISM
3
1:59.91
Simon Sandkvist
01
6
A
20.1.24
4
2:09.35
Fredrik Nybäck
70
3
A
12.2.24
5
2:15.67
Fredrik Eckerström
70
1
50
17.2.24
6
2:19.29
Mattias Sunneborn
70
4
35
14.1.24
7
2:25.96
Roger Reinhold
61
4
60
h2
8
2:27.47
Neo Rämö
11
2
13
19.1.24
9
2:29.87
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
10
7
15
25.11.23
10
2:33.10
Hans Tove
57
7
65
(10)
11
2:35.42
Olof Sundquist Jangert
11
5
13
A
18.2.24
12
2:37.29
Sixten Tjärdal
12
1
12
A
19.1.24
13
2:42.01
Victor Furuskär
11
1
13
B
18.2.24
14
2:44.50
Lars Hagström
55
3
65
3.3.24
IVSM
15
2:45.78
Raman Salih
12
3
12
A
4.2.24
16
2:48.06
Patrik Nissen
58
6
50
17.2.24
17
2:51.78
Oliver Trigarsky
10
10
15
25.11.23
18
3:00.45
Zakarias El Amri
11
7
13
B
18.2.24
19
3:13.90
Samuel Wondimagegnehu
11
6
13
A
4.2.24
M 1500 m
1
3:45.62
Emil Danielsson
97
8
3.2.24
FGP
2
3:46.46
Oliver Löfqvist
98
2
A
3.2.24
3
3:56.43
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
2
B
3.2.24
4
3:58.94
Walid Oussalah
95
1
A
9.2.24
5
3:59.55
Daniel Gleimar
92
10
18.2.24
ISM
6
4:02.79
August Humeur
06
4
A
9.2.24
7
4:12.77
Jamie Wise*
95
8
C
3.2.24
8
4:18.78
Marcus Tolvers
88
1
35
2.3.24
IVSM
9
4:24.83
Fredrik Nybäck
70
4
50
10
4:28.35
Otto Wendle Lindestam
06
7
D
3.2.24
(10)
11
5:11.11
Richard Hermansson
70
9
C
9.2.24
12
5:12.76
Roger Reinhold
61
9
60
h2
13
5:51.58
Patrik Nissen
58
6
55
13.1.24
M 3000 m
1
7:55.54
Emil Danielsson
97
3
2
7:57.66
Oliver Löfqvist
98
4
3
8:11.54
Victor Urquhart Smångs
86
5
16.2.24
ISM
4
8:12.05
Abdelfath Yassin
95
5
A
27.1.24
5
8:24.14
Archibald Casteel
96
8
A
27.1.24
6
8:30.43
Daniel Gleimar
92
6
B
27.1.24
7
8:39.79
Dennis Olsson
97
4
C
27.1.24
8
8:52.01
Jamie Wise*
95
2
D
27.1.24
9
8:57.30
August Humeur
06
10
C
27.1.24
10
8:58.66
Jeppe Skov-Andersen*
96
11
C
27.1.24
(10)
11
9:12.54
Marcus Tolvers
88
2
35
1.3.24
IVSM
12
9:37.85
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
50
A
1.3.24
IVSM
13
9:37.91
Otto Wendle Lindestam
06
1
G
27.1.24
14
11:55.52
Roger Reinhold
61
4
60
14.1.24
15
12:28.15
Lars Hagström
55
6
65
1.3.24
IVSM
M 60 m häck
1
8.00
Marvin Tay
90
6
3.2.24
FGP
1
8.00
Sidrak Afework
01
3
3
8.51
Erik Dahlberg
02
3
31.1.24
4
8.57
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
5
11.1.24
5
8.64
Philip Stömne
00
3
20.1.24
M Höjd
1
1.88
Erik Dahlberg
02
=9
22
25.2.24
IJSM
2
1.81
Philip Stömne
00
hep
3
1.73
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
hep
20.1.24
ISM
4
1.69
Suri Skantz
10
1
14
5
1.68
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
27.1.24
6
1.65
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
10
2
14
7
1.55
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
11
2
13
25.11.23
8
1.47
Michael Cocke
57
pen
65
9
1.45
Hans Pohl
64
1
60
10.2.24
10
1.44
Madi Gassama
10
10
14
9.12.23
(10)
11
1.40
Stefan Fougman
56
1
65
14.1.24
12
1.32
Murthatha Altmymy
10
12
14
9.12.23
13
1.23
Raman Salih
12
=5
12
B
4.2.24
14
1.11
Philip Scheja
12
13
12
B
4.2.24
M Stav
1
4.46
Philip Stömne
00
1
2
3.97
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
hep
21.1.24
ISM
3
3.77
Alj Lewis
08
11
16
9.3.24
IUSM
4
3.48
Oliver Ericsson
06
9
10.12.23
5
3.06
Anton Johansson
93
7
13.2.24
6
2.40
Michael Cocke
57
6
7
2.15
Marlon Rodriguez Åhrberg
11
1
15
C
4.2.24
8
1.86
Lucas Westerberg
07
2
17
25.11.23
M Längd
1
7.29
Marko Pestić*
94
2
QB
16.2.24
ISM
2
6.95
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
3.2.24
3
6.44
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
16.12.23
4
6.35
Philip Stömne
00
hep
5
6.13
Snow Krigh
07
17
HS
6
5.95
Mattias Sunneborn
70
pen
50
7
5.77
Alj Lewis
08
10
17
17.2.24
8
5.75
Eli Graseman
07
11
17
17.2.24
9
5.10
Suri Skantz
10
7
14
A
10
5.03
Peter Johansson
69
2
55
13.1.24
(10)
11
4.99
Hans Pohl
64
1
60
13.1.24
12
4.92
Michael Cocke
57
pen
65
13
4.88
Bobo Sewall Bärnarp
10
1
15
B
4.2.24
14
4.69
Lucas Westerberg
07
10
C
10.2.24
15
4.12
Filip Fogde
10
5
15
B
4.2.24
16
3.86
Madi Gassama
10
24
14
10.12.23
17
3.67
Oliver Trigarsky
10
14
15
A
4.2.24
18
2.94
Murthatha Altmymy
10
28
14
10.12.23
M Tresteg
1
14.22
Oliver Ericsson
06
2
A
9.2.24
2
13.11
Thirachai Schröder
05
3
A
9.2.24
3
12.64
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
50
4
11.78
Eli Graseman
07
4
17
18.2.24
5
10.25
Lucas Westerberg
07
2
17
25.11.23
6
10.01
Madi Gassama
10
8
14
7
9.70
Hans Pohl
64
1
60
14.1.24
8
9.15
Michael Cocke
57
1
65
3.3.24
IVSM
9
7.33
Oliver Trigarsky
10
12
15
25.11.23
10
7.29
Murthatha Altmymy
10
13
15
25.11.23
M Kula
1
19.83
Jesper Arbinge
97
2
18.2.24
ISM
2
18.10
Sebastian Löschner
00
1
3
12.48
Bengt Petersson
61
2
28.1.24
4
12.05
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
1
16.12.23
5
11.92
Philip Stömne
00
hep
8.12.23
6
9.60
Hercules Lopes Ramos
79
3
45
13.1.24
7
9.41
Åke Ruus
53
4
31.12.23
M Vikt
1
20.03
Ivar Moisander
00
4
2
17.07
Sebastian Löschner
00
8
M Sjukamp
1
4.907
Philip Stömne
00
3
7.32  6.20  11.47  1.78  
8.69  4.20  2:43.81
2
4.693
Gustaf Vennerholm
01
7
21.1.24
ISM
7.46  5.86  11.95  1.73  
8.65  3.97  2:46.29
K 60 m
1
7.66
Katharina Gråman
03
1
h4
27.1.24
2
7.69
Moa Hjelmer
90
2
h4
20.1.24
3
7.98
Olivia Köhler
00
1
h2
11.1.24
4
8.01
Tuva Lindqvist
02
2
h5
11.2.24
5
8.10
Anna Björkstedt
78
2
45
6
8.18
Elin Bjerre
86
1
23.3.24
7
8.20 NR50
Helen Hermundstad
73
1
50
8
8.36
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
10
4
15
h1
11.2.24
9
8.41
Charlotte Törnqvist
79
2
40
A
17.2.24
10
8.43
Judy Alesi
07
3
17
h1
20.1.24
(10)
11
8.44
Emi Rees
11
1
13
9.3.24
12
8.46
Jenny Åkervall
72
1
50
2.3.24
IVSM
13
8.50
Ulrika Evjen
74
2
50
2.3.24
IVSM
14
8.57
Lena Axelson
72
1
50
13.1.24
15
8.68
Meja Tunmar Blonde
11
2
13
h4
18.2.24
16
8.85
Annica Sandström
68
4
55
2.3.24
IVSM
17
8.86
Valerie Wäsström
10
3
15
h2
4.2.24
18
8.92
Märta Furn
10
4
15
h3
25.11.23
19
8.94
Jade Novella
11
5
13
h1
20
9.03
Yana Halubouskaya
09
3
15
h3
4.2.24
(20)
21
9.11
Elisabeth Baffoe
09
4
15
h2
25.11.23
22
9.16
Aldaeunna Lewis
11
5
13
h1
4.2.24
23
9.25
Fatma Siahmed
12
3
12
4.2.24
24
9.29
Binta Jammeh
12
4
12
21.1.24
25
9.39
Frida Åström
10
6
15
h4
25.11.23
26
9.48
Filippa Berfenstam
11
7
13
h1
4.2.24
27
9.59
Denise Cruz
73
5
50
h2
2.3.24
IVSM
28
9.61
Line Möller
10
6
15
h2
25.11.23
29
9.63
Yvonne Wiberg
62
1
60
2.3.24
IVSM
30
9.76
Delina Aforki
10
6
14
h4
10.12.23
(30)
31
10.08
Stina Leijonhufvud
73
4
40
B
17.2.24
32
10.21
Mika Kanu
09
7
15
h3
25.11.23
33
10.40
Tove Nilsson
67
5
40
B
17.2.24
34
10.43
Greta Bernstedt
12
7
12
h4
4.2.24
35
10.52
Rohia Cham
12
6
12
h2
4.2.24
36
10.71
Nyima Ceesay
10
8
15
h4
25.11.23
37
11.14
Hannah Mohamed
12
6
12
h4
21.1.24
38
11.80
Britt-Marie Tove
56
5
65
2.3.24
IVSM
39
20.57
Ylva Nybäck
43
3
80
2.3.24
IVSM
K 200 m
1
23.86
Moa Hjelmer
90
3
18.2.24
ISM
2
24.23
Jonna Claesson
00
2
h1
17.2.24
ISM
3
24.43
Marie Kimumba
95
1
4
26.00
Tuva Lindqvist
02
1
B
12.2.24
5
26.30
Hanna Enlund
01
1
B
3.2.24
6
26.54 NR50
Helen Hermundstad
73
2
A
3.2.24
7
26.60
Anna Björkstedt
78
1
45
s3
8
27.36
Jenny Åkervall
72
3
50
9
27.49
Olivia Köhler
00
1
10.12.23
10
28.19
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
10
1
14
C
(10)
11
28.50
Emi Rees
11
1
13
A
9.3.24
12
28.62
Judy Alesi
07
2
A
25.11.23
13
28.74
Meja Tunmar Blonde
11
1
13
C
17.2.24
14
28.95
Lena Axelson
72
1
50
14.1.24
14
28.95
Aldaeunna Lewis
11
1
13
E
16
29.26
Annica Sandström
68
2
55
A
3.3.24
IVSM
17
29.35
Linda Pimmeshofer
78
1
45
B
3.3.24
IVSM
18
29.56
Līga Žauna*
85
1
35
9.3.24
19
29.64
Märta Furn
10
2
15
D
25.11.23
20
30.17
Jade Novella
11
2
13
E
(20)
21
30.20
Valerie Wäsström
10
1
14
G
22
31.30
Frida Åström
10
2
15
F
25.11.23
23
32.29
Denise Cruz
73
3
50
14.1.24
24
32.66
Ella Lindfors
11
2
13
G
25.11.23
25
32.76
Filippa Berfenstam
11
2
13
E
25.11.23
26
33.20
Yvonne Wiberg
62
1
60
A
3.3.24
IVSM
27
33.24
Astrid Kallin
11
3
13
H
17.2.24
28
36.24
Iris Jernström
10
3
15
F
25.11.23
29
39.34
Nyima Ceesay
10
4
15
F
25.11.23
K 400 m
1
53.51
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
17.2.24
ISM
2
54.11
Marie Kimumba
95
1
A
3
54.12
Jonna Claesson
00
4
17.2.24
ISM
4
59.17
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
17
h3
24.2.24
IUSM
5
59.50
Hanna Enlund
01
4
B
10.2.24
6
1:00.45mx NR50
Helen Hermundstad
73
2
35
17.2.24
7
1:02.78
Jenny Åkervall
72
1
D
26.1.24
8
1:06.97
Linda Pimmeshofer
78
3
45
h3
9
1:13.16
Denise Cruz
73
2
50
13.1.24
K 800 m
1
2:09.12
Carmen Cernjul
07
6
17.2.24
ISM
2
2:17.67
Johanna Bülow
02
2
3
2:28.44
Liva Gustavsson
01
2
A
18.12.23
4
2:33.84
Emi Rees
11
2
13
A
10.12.23
5
2:39.14
Aldaeunna Lewis
11
1
13
C
18.2.24
6
2:40.09
Ella Lindfors
11
2
13
C
18.2.24
7
2:43.77
Astrid Kallin
11
8
13
A
18.2.24
8
2:47.35
Fatma Siahmed
12
3
12
A
4.2.24
9
2:49.12
Marina Halldin
73
2
50
17.2.24
10
2:51.05
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
3
50
17.2.24
(10)
11
2:52.33
Julia Henriksson
11
2
13
D
12
2:54.09
Denise Cruz
73
9
50
13
2:55.98
Jade Novella
11
5
13
B
4.2.24
14
2:56.78
Annica Sandström
68
pen
55
15
3:18.68
Binta Jammeh
12
11
12
19.1.24
K 1500 m
1
4:26.48
Frederica Richards
94
6
18.2.24
ISM
2
4:33.06
Carmen Cernjul
07
7
18.2.24
ISM
3
4:38.26
Fanny Szalkai
08
1
19.1.24
4
4:46.14
Anastasia Nilsson
06
7
A
3.2.24
5
5:02.44
Vendela Hillström
03
6
9.2.24
6
5:14.00
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
07
10
B
3.2.24
7
5:46.07
Marina Halldin
73
3
50
2.3.24
IVSM
8
5:51.75
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
2
55
2.3.24
IVSM
K 3000 m
1
9:46.53
Frederica Richards
94
7
16.2.24
ISM
2
9:52.95
Emma Hedbäck
95
1
C
27.1.24
3
9:59.98
Fanny Szalkai
08
8
B
27.1.24
4
10:17.63
Anastasia Nilsson
06
5
C
27.1.24
5
11:38.32mx
Nora Ekdahl Nyström
07
11
J
27.1.24
6
11:49.10
Katarina Löf Hagström
65
2
55
1.3.24
IVSM
7
11:51.83
Maria Bratt Börjesson
74
2
50
1.3.24
IVSM
K 60 m häck
1
8.44
Katharina Gråman
03
1
A
10.2.24
2
9.05
Olivia Köhler
00
4
h1
3.2.24
K Höjd
1
1.44
Yana Halubouskaya
09
3
25.11.23
2
1.39
Emi Rees
11
1
13
B
4.2.24
2
1.39 NR55
Annica Sandström
68
pen
55
4
1.34
Meja Tunmar Blonde
11
10
13
25.11.23
5
1.32
Fatma Siahmed
12
1
12
A
4.2.24
6
1.30
Astrid Kallin
11
=14
13
25.11.23
6
1.30
Aldaeunna Lewis
11
16
13
25.11.23
8
1.28
Binta Jammeh
12
3
12
A
4.2.24
9
1.23
Frida Åström
10
6
14
B
9.12.23
10
1.20
Linda Kronby
73
3
50
14.1.24
(10)
11
1.11
Greta Bernstedt
12
4
12
A
4.2.24
K Stav
1
4.07
Annika Jönsson
96
2
18.2.24
ISM
2
4.00
Elienor Werner
98
1
2.3.24
3
2.63
Emi Rees
11
2
13
4
2.60
Yana Halubouskaya
09
2
2.3.24
5
2.30
Norah Garneij Sandström
09
2
17.12.23
K Längd
1
6.09
Katharina Gråman
03
2
A
27.1.24
2
5.44
Annina Stens
99
7
A
11.2.24
3
5.00
Judy Alesi
07
3
17
20.1.24
4
4.98
Kristelle Grahn
06
3
26.1.24
5
4.95 NR50
Ulrika Evjen
74
1
50
13.1.24
6
4.94 NR55
Annica Sandström
68
pen
55
7
4.58
Frida Hultén Skrzeczynski
10
1
15
B
11.2.24
8
3.91
Valerie Wäsström
10
8
15
10.12.23
9
3.82
Elisabeth Baffoe
09
9
15
21.1.24
10
3.52
Frida Åström
10
10
15
B
4.2.24
(10)
11
3.42
Tove Nilsson
67
5
55
1.3.24
IVSM
12
3.39
Yvonne Wiberg
62
1
60
11.2.24
13
3.08
Stina Leijonhufvud
73
2
50
17.2.24
K Tresteg
1
13.05
Aina Grikšaitė*
94
3
2
12.83
Katharina Gråman
03
5
16.2.24
ISM
3
11.48
Annina Stens
99
4
A
9.2.24
4
11.10
Judy Alesi
07
5
17
25.2.24
IUSM
5
10.94
Anna Tolonen Albrecht
08
1
28.1.24
6
10.66
Annica Sandström
68
1
55
K Kula
1
18.29
Sara Lennman
96
1
17.2.24
ISM
2
14.31
Hannah Hilding
02
3
K Vikt
1
21.23
Rebecka Hallerth
96
2
16.2.24
ISM
2
17.28
Hannah Hilding
02
5

© 2024 Friidrottsstatistik