Spårvägens FK Årsbästalistor

Spårvägens FK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.92
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
2
h3
26.7.20
+1.9
2
11.08
Marcus Berggren
96
8
h3
14.8.20
+0.5SM
3
11.61
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
C
+1.5
4
11.69
Kristian Efremov*
90
6
B
+0.8
5
12.01
Edvin Habermann
01
5
−1.8
6
12.09
Peter Johansson
69
6
−1.8
7
12.24
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
7
−1.8
8
12.32
Lukas Guerrero
00
3
B
16.8.20
−2.2
9
12.47
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
B
27.8.20
−0.6
10
12.56
Mårten Skogman
67
3
B
27.8.20
−0.6
(10)
11
12.95
Anssi Lehtevä
66
8
−1.8
12
13.08
Emanuel Widmark
80
5
B
27.8.20
−0.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.86
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
1
C
11.7.20
+2.3
11.77
Lukas Guerrero
00
2
B
+3.4
M 200 m
1
21.92
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
5
h2
15.8.20
−1.9SM
2
22.37
Marcus Berggren
96
3
A
27.8.20
+0.2
3
23.38
Mattias Sunneborn
70
2
B
+0.3
4
23.50
Edvin Habermann
01
6
h1
16.7.20
+1.2
5
23.66
Anton Sjölund
01
1
B
27.8.20
−0.3
6
24.61
Lukas Guerrero
00
3
−2.2
7
24.71
Gustav Hellsten
05
2
16.6.20
0.0
8
24.72
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
6
−2.5
9
24.88
Mårten Skogman
67
1
50
22.8.20
−0.2
10
25.09
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
B
27.8.20
−0.3
(10)
11
25.55
Erik Andersson
06
3
16.6.20
0.0
12
26.39
Henrik Tegnér
70
8
−2.5
13
27.30
Viggo Berlin
04
5
16.6.20
0.0
14
28.73
Elias Skogberg
07
1
14
16.6.20
0.0
15
29.13
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
15
A
31.7.20
+1.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.41
Sidrak Afework
01
5
A
28.6.20
+2.4
24.46
Peter Johansson
69
1
50
h1
13.9.20
+6.0
24.96
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
1
15
23.5.20
+2.7
25.62
Oliver Ericsson
06
3
15
23.5.20
+2.7
30.22
Lars Zetterberg
62
4
55
h1
13.9.20
+4.4
M 400 m
1
48.32
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
4
15.8.20
SM
2
49.11
Joakim Andersson
92
1
h2
6.9.20
3
50.55
Kristian Efremov*
90
3
A
4
51.01
Tobias Eknor
00
1
B
5.8.20
5
51.96
Tor Ekström
02
3
A
6
52.42
Edvin Habermann
01
8
A
30.7.20
7
52.63
Mattias Sunneborn
70
4
A
25.7.20
8
53.22
Tadesse Johansson
03
2
17
9
53.67
Hjalmar Didrikson
74
3
A
30.6.20
10
57.78
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
2
(10)
11
59.78
Henrik Tegnér
70
4
B
14.6.20
12
59.84
Mårten Skogman
67
4
13
64.25
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
31.7.20
M 800 m
1
1:47.55
Joakim Andersson
92
2
8.7.20
2
1:54.46
Bienvenue Musore
90
5
B
3
1:54.82
Henry Jacobson
99
3
22
4
1:55.20
Estifanos Faid*
92
2
C
10.8.20
5
1:55.38
Tobias Eknor
00
1
6
1:59.92
Tor Ekström
02
2
A
7
2:01.14
Tadesse Johansson
03
3
D
8
2:01.94
Jesper Sjölund
99
3
A
9
2:06.09
Jonatan Lamy
03
3
17
6.9.20
10
2:08.50
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
4
2
(10)
11
2:09.12
Sidrak Afework
01
1
B
27.8.20
12
2:24.77
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
3
13
2:27.05
Thomas Kvarnehag
84
2
14
2:27.30
August Humeur
06
7
14
15
2:29.0m
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
19
B
22.6.20
16
2:30.18
Erik Andersson
06
5
15
B
16.8.20
17
2:39.95
Oliver Ericsson
06
7
15
B
16.8.20
18
2:53.5m
Noel Sundberg
08
7
19
B
22.6.20
M 1500 m
1
3:35.34
Kalle Berglund
96
10
2
3:40.08
Emil Danielsson
97
10
23.8.20
Bauhaus
3
3:47.39
Mohammad Reza*
89
8
A
11.7.20
4
3:51.57
John Foitzik
91
2
10.8.20
5
3:52.30
Joakim Andersson
92
3
B
11.7.20
6
3:52.47
Estifanos Faid*
92
1
A
7
3:55.22
Oliver Löfqvist
98
3
A
8
3:55.65
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
5
8.7.20
9
3:59.45
Daniel Gleimar
92
7
B
11.7.20
10
3:59.71
Bienvenue Musore
90
2
(10)
11
4:06.66
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
12
A
12
4:07.70
Karim Mohammadi
89
11
B
11.7.20
13
4:09.81
Dennis Olsson
97
15
A
14
4:17.40
Jonatan Lamy
03
1
B
15
4:40.60
Sebastian Svedhammer
88
8
5.8.20
16
4:46.30
Fredrik Nybäck
70
8
A
17
5:49.45
Peter Johansson
69
3
50
h1
13.9.20
18
6:24.37
Lars Zetterberg
62
5
55
h1
13.9.20
M 3000 m
1
7:56.52
Emil Danielsson
97
1
A
1.8.20
2
8:07.50
John Foitzik
91
6
A
1.8.20
3
8:15.10
Oliver Löfqvist
98
12
A
1.8.20
4
8:21.8m
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
3
A
22.6.20
5
8:24.52+
Mohammad Reza*
89
3
A
14.6.20
6
8:28.84
Daniel Gleimar
92
7
B
1.8.20
7
8:29.6m
Estifanos Faid*
92
5
A
22.6.20
8
8:32.00
Johan Fagerberg
92
11
B
1.8.20
9
8:40.93+
Archibald Casteel
96
-
A
25.8.20
10
8:48.65
Dennis Olsson
97
5
C
1.8.20
(10)
11
8:50.77+
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
14
A
14.6.20
12
8:52.70+
Nils Spetz
91
-
A
25.8.20
13
9:03.6m
Christofer Salmén
81
7
A
19.8.20
14
9:03.69+
Maximilian Ueda
93
3
B
14.6.20
15
9:14.6m
Daniel Norberg
78
10
A
19.8.20
16
9:18.5m
Daniel Arvidsson
77
12
A
19.8.20
17
9:31.01
Jonatan Lamy
03
5
D
1.8.20
18
9:38.3m
Linus Gustafsson
94
9
A
22.6.20
19
9:55.33+
Olof Södergård
85
19
B
14.6.20
20
9:55.72+
Andreas Carlborg
72
20
B
14.6.20
(20)
21
10:02.98
Fredrik Nybäck
70
4
M 5000 m
1
13:47.65
Emil Danielsson
97
13
2
14:00.73
Mohammad Reza*
89
4
A
3
14:06.39
John Foitzik
91
5
A
16.8.20
SM
4
14:22.86
Archibald Casteel
96
3
A
25.8.20
5
14:24.16
Oliver Löfqvist
98
9
A
6
14:26.23
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
6
A
14.6.20
7
14:35.07
Estifanos Faid*
92
9
A
14.6.20
8
14:47.83
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
13
A
9
14:50.95
Nils Spetz
91
12
A
25.8.20
10
14:51.19
Johan Fagerberg
92
14
A
(10)
11
14:56.22
Daniel Gleimar
92
16
A
14.6.20
12
14:58.11
Maximilian Ueda
93
1
B
14.6.20
13
15:27.71
Dennis Olsson
97
5
10.8.20
14
15:32.12
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
6
22
23.8.20
JSM
15
15:36.84
Christofer Salmén
81
4
B
25.8.20
16
15:50.25
Daniel Norberg
78
8
B
14.6.20
17
16:08.75
Andreas Carlborg
72
2
D
25.8.20
18
16:21.6m
Linus Gustafsson
94
7
A
16.6.20
19
16:25.19
Olof Södergård
85
16
B
14.6.20
20
16:28.42
Daniel Arvidsson
77
24
C
25.8.20
(20)
21
16:56.75
Daniel Alemu*
97
16
A
11.7.20
22
17:25.3m
Fredrik Nybäck
70
2
B
16.6.20
M 10 000 m
1
29:08.96
Mohammad Reza*
89
5
A
23.6.20
2
29:52.66
John Börjesson
92
11
A
23.6.20
3
30:25.04
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
4
11.7.20
4
30:28.35
Johan Fagerberg
92
5
11.7.20
5
30:28.56
Archibald Casteel
96
12
14.8.20
SM
6
31:01.35
Nils Spetz
91
4
A
19.9.20
7
31:06.64
Daniel Gleimar
92
6
B
23.6.20
8
31:53.26
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
6
A
19.9.20
9
32:13.10
Dennis Olsson
97
7
A
19.9.20
10
32:20.20
Christofer Salmén
81
9
A
19.9.20
(10)
11
32:28.33
Jonatan Westberg
91
11
A
19.9.20
12
32:45.35
Maximilian Ueda
93
10
11.7.20
13
33:13.26
Andreas Carlborg
72
13
A
19.9.20
14
34:14.90
Olof Södergård
85
13
A
30.6.20
15
34:27.49
Daniel Arvidsson
77
4
B
12.8.20
16
36:50.97
Fredrik Nybäck
70
5
C
30.6.20
M 5 km
1
14:00
Emil Danielsson
97
22
2
14:46
Archibald Casteel
96
6
2.7.20
M 10 km
1
29:36
John Foitzik
91
2
4.4.20
2
29:43
Mohammad Reza*
89
4
4.4.20
3
30:16
John Börjesson
92
7
4.4.20
4
31:11
Rasmus Bengtsson
95
11
4.4.20
5
31:16
Daniel Gleimar
92
12
4.4.20
6
32:57
Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
99
15
4.4.20
7
33:01
Maximilian Ueda
93
16
4.4.20
8
34:00
Joakim Andersson
92
17
4.4.20
9
34:09
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
18
4.4.20
10
34:48
Linus Gustafsson
94
20
4.4.20
M Halvmaraton
1
1:03:53
Archibald Casteel
96
36
2
1:05:27
John Börjesson
92
58
3
1:07:19
Fredrik Uhrbom
77
86
4
1:08:36
Johan Fagerberg
92
109
5
1:08:46
Nils Spetz
91
114
6
1:12:14
Maximilian Ueda
93
23
29.7.20
SM
7
1:13:31
Claes Bengtsson
82
244
8
1:20:39
Anders Szalkai
70
666
M Maraton
1
2:18:28
Archibald Casteel
96
3
5.9.20
SM
2
2:24:26
John Börjesson
92
7
5.9.20
SM
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:42.72
Henry Jacobson
99
3
2
9:43.27
Johan Fagerberg
92
3
Lag-SM
3
9:44.82
Daniel Gleimar
92
10
15.8.20
SM
M 110 m häck
1
14.20
Marvin Tay
90
2
h1
15.8.20
+1.7SM
2
15.50
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen
98
2
22
−2.3
M 400 m häck
1
51.92
Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson*
92
1
6.9.20
2
56.69
Sidrak Afework
01
4
Lag-SM
3
59.56
Mats Holmberg*
73
3
B
10.8.20
M Höjd
1
1.96
Adam Chiguer
91
3
Lag-SM
2
1.94
Carl Windmar
00
1
6.9.20
3
1.89
Per Liljegren
01
1
18.7.20
4
1.75
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
14
5
1.73
Lukas Meier
03
1
17
30.5.20
6
1.65
Gustav Hellsten
05
3
17
30.5.20
7
1.60
Viggo Berlin
04
4
17
30.5.20
8
1.45
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
5
17
30.5.20
M Stav
1
4.46
Erik Thorstensson
89
5
Lag-SM
2
3.00
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
19
14.6.20
3
2.64
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
1.8.20
USM
4
2.55
Viggo Berlin
04
2
19
14.6.20
5
2.40
Leo Thillou Thomasson
02
3
19
14.6.20
M Längd
1
7.02
Adam Chiguer
91
5
+2.0Lag-SM
2
6.96
Marko Pestić*
94
11
Q
15.8.20
−1.0SM
3
6.91
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
99
2
1.8.20
+1.3
4
6.28
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
5.9.20
+1.6
5
6.17
Mattias Sunneborn
70
1
50
20.7.20
+1.8
6
5.76
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
2
15
6.9.20
0.0
7
5.30
Viggo Berlin
04
2
16
6.6.20
+0.7
8
4.91
Vidar Pege
06
5
14
+1.0
9
4.90
Gustav Hellsten
05
4
16
6.6.20
+1.2
10
3.88
Lars Zetterberg
62
6
55
13.9.20
+1.0
(10)
11
3.65
Jacob Nilsson
05
+
15
2.8.20
+1.6USM
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.77
Peter Johansson
69
1
50
13.9.20
+2.5
5.75
Jacob Nilsson
05
o
15
2.8.20
+2.4USM
4.65
Erik Andersson
06
6
16
6.6.20
+2.1
M Tresteg
1
13.51
Mattias Sunneborn
70
4
−0.2Lag-SM
2
13.11
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
99
3
+0.6
3
12.70
Oliver Ericsson
06
1
15
28.6.20
+0.3
4
11.69
Viggo Berlin
04
2
16
19.5.20
0.0
5
11.50
Jacob Nilsson
05
3
16
19.5.20
+1.0
6
10.72
Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg
05
4
16
19.5.20
0.0
7
10.08
Gustav Hellsten
05
5
16
19.5.20
−0.4
8
9.92
Vidar Pege
06
6
16
19.5.20
−1.1
9
8.46
Wilmer Fjellestad
06
7
16
19.5.20
+0.3
10
7.97
Tom Holmgren
06
8
16
19.5.20
+0.2
M Kula
1
19.04
Leif Arrhenius
86
com
19.9.20
2
18.86
Jesper Arbinge
97
1
Lag-SM
3
18.17
Niklas Arrhenius*
82
com
19.9.20
4
17.89
Daniel Ståhl
92
com
17.9.20
5
15.90
Sebastian Löschner
00
4
27.6.20
6
12.79
Bengt Petersson
61
com
12.9.20
7
11.06
Ivar Moisander
00
com
19.9.20
8
10.49
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
20.9.20
9
8.28
Anton Johansson
93
2
27.8.20
10
7.89
Olov Andrén
98
com
12.9.20
(10)
11
7.88
Anders Mellgård
72
pen
45
6.9.20
M Diskus
1
71.37
Daniel Ståhl
92
1
10.8.20
2
64.14
Niklas Arrhenius*
82
1
8.7.20
3
62.88
Leif Arrhenius
86
2
18.5.20
4
50.36
Sebastian Löschner
00
2
22
JSM
5
33.34
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
20.9.20
6
30.57
Ivar Moisander
00
com
19.9.20
7
24.93
Anton Johansson
93
com
12.9.20
8
22.22
Anders Mellgård
72
1
45
2.8.20
9
19.31
Olov Andrén
98
com
12.9.20
M Slägga
1
63.51
Ivar Moisander
00
4
16.8.20
SM
2
54.10
Leif Arrhenius
86
com
19.9.20
3
51.96
Niklas Arrhenius*
82
com
19.9.20
4
46.73
Daniel Ståhl
92
com
17.9.20
5
41.90
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
20.9.20
6
28.16
Anders Mellgård
72
pen
45
20.9.20
7
23.53
Anton Johansson
93
com
12.9.20
8
22.73
Olov Andrén
98
com
12.9.20
M Spjut
1
66.21
Sebastian Ruthström
97
4
Lag-SM
2
49.27
Leif Arrhenius
86
com
19.9.20
3
46.60
Ivar Moisander
00
com
19.9.20
4
44.96
Niklas Arrhenius*
82
com
19.9.20
5
41.77
Daniel Ståhl
92
com
17.9.20
6
34.64
David Gustafsson
73
pen
45
20.9.20
7
31.82
Anton Johansson
93
com
12.9.20
8
26.97
Olov Andrén
98
com
12.9.20
9
24.62
Anders Mellgård
72
pen
45
20.9.20
M 4x100 m
1
42.09
5
Lag-SM
 André Drummond, William Gardell, Marvin Tay, Kristian Efremov
 André Drummond, William Gardell, Marvin Tay, Kristian Efremov
M 4x400 m
1
3:16.17
3
SM
 Kristian Efremov, Joakim Andersson, Tor Ekström, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson
 Kristian Efremov, Joakim Andersson, Tor Ekström, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson
K 100 m
1
11.91
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
A
27.8.20
−1.0
2
11.94
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
A
26.7.20
+1.9
3
12.19
Irene Ekelund
97
1
28.6.20
−2.4
4
12.53
Maia Eppelin
96
4
A
27.8.20
−1.0
5
13.02
Anna Björkstedt
78
1
C
−0.4
6
13.04
Helen Hermundstad
73
2
24.6.20
+1.6
7
13.10
Saga Berneryd
99
1
B
+0.7
8
13.32
Annina Stens
99
5
28.6.20
−2.4
9
13.56
Jenny Åkervall
72
2
h5
8.8.20
+1.2
10
13.69
Dora Humeur
03
1
C
+1.3
(10)
11
13.98
Teodora Angergård
03
2
C
+1.3
12
14.02
Ella Henriksson
04
4
C
+1.3
13
14.13
Linda Tham
85
4
B
16.8.20
−1.0
14
14.42
Liva Gustavsson
01
5
B
16.8.20
−1.0
15
15.49mx
Charlotte Cederberg
76
5
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.90
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
B
11.7.20
+2.4
12.45
Maia Eppelin
96
1
+2.1
13.46
Jenny Åkervall
72
4
7.7.20
+2.5
K 200 m
1
23.47
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
16.8.20
+1.1SM
2
24.83
Marie Kimumba
95
2
A
30.8.20
+1.5
3
25.04
Isabelle Eurenius
89
2
A
0.0
4
25.18
Maia Eppelin
96
5
h2
15.8.20
−1.2SM
5
25.71
Celina Reichardt
99
6
h3
15.8.20
−1.7SM
6
26.65
Saga Berneryd
99
7
A
−1.0
7
26.68
Anna Björkstedt
78
2
C
−0.2
8
26.79
Helen Hermundstad
73
3
C
−0.2
9
27.24
Jenny Åkervall
72
4
C
−0.2
10
27.86
Linnea Josefsson
01
6
27.8.20
−0.5
(10)
11
28.24
Olivia Bruzelius
05
2
15
23.5.20
+1.7
12
28.53
Dora Humeur
03
1
17
16.6.20
0.0
13
28.89
Ellinore Sparf
07
2
13
A
23.8.20
−0.6
14
29.02
Rebecka Hall
05
3
15
23.5.20
+1.7
15
29.74
Teodora Angergård
03
2
17
16.6.20
0.0
16
30.29
Annette Rylander
69
3
B
−1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
24.73
Aina Griksaite*
94
1
+5.4
30.40mx
Nova Raitis
07
1
13
23.5.20
+3.6
34.70mx
Simone Allbäck
07
3
13
23.5.20
+3.6
K 400 m
1
53.07
Moa Hjelmer
90
1
vFIN
2
55.30
Marie Kimumba
95
7
15.8.20
SM
3
56.92
Celina Reichardt
99
4
22
A
22.8.20
JSM
4
58.06
Maia Eppelin
96
4
8.7.20
5
60.00
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
C
6
61.33
Jenny Åkervall
72
3
6.9.20
7
62.90
Eleonore Gåvsten
79
3
B
14.6.20
8
66.32
Liva Gustavsson
01
6
6.9.20
9
69.12
Linda Pimmeshofer
78
8
B
14.6.20
K 800 m
1
2:17.4m
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
19
A
22.6.20
2
2:20.1m
Fanny Szalkai
08
3
A
9.5.20
3
2:25.79
Elvira Fredin
03
6
Lag-SM
4
2:27.62
Linnea Josefsson
01
2
27.8.20
5
2:34.53
Liva Gustavsson
01
2
24.8.20
6
2:42.7m mx
Em Lindstedt
06
5
19
B
22.6.20
7
2:48.50
Annabelle Grahn
08
4
12
9.8.20
8
2:51.2m mx
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
6
19
B
22.6.20
9
2:54.9m mx
Märtha Ots
06
8
19
B
22.6.20
K 1500 m
1
4:40.80
Cecilia Norrbom
88
5
Lag-SM
2
4:45.29
Angelica Strandberg
96
1
3
4:45.89mx
Fanny Szalkai
08
9
B
25.7.20
4
4:47.27
Jessica Borg
98
5
22
22.8.20
JSM
5
4:50.06
Carmen Cernjul
07
1
13
23.8.20
6
4:56.82
Jessica Österberg
81
2
5.8.20
7
5:00.95
Elvira Fredin
03
8
17
22.8.20
USM
K 3000 m
1
9:38.23mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
16
C
1.8.20
2
9:47.11+
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
-
11.7.20
3
10:05.6m mx
Angelica Strandberg
96
3
B
22.6.20
4
10:53.58+
Anja Tjärdal
76
-
19.9.20
5
11:00.37
Filippa Bergsman
04
5
16
USM
6
11:01.7m mx
Jessica Österberg
81
19
C
19.8.20
K 5000 m
1
16:14.37mx
Cecilia Norrbom
88
8
A
11.7.20
2
16:28.38mx
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
18
B
14.6.20
3
17:10.49mx
Angelica Strandberg
96
4
B
11.7.20
4
17:11.05mx
Louise Ringström
89
9
E
25.8.20
5
18:02.94
Anja Tjärdal
76
4
19.9.20
K 10 000 m
1
33:40.56mx
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
13
C
23.6.20
2
34:18.16
Cecilia Norrbom
88
3
vFIN
3
35:39.87mx
Louise Ringström
89
8
B
30.6.20
K 10 km
1
35:06
Cecilia Norrbom
88
1
4.4.20
2
37:37
Filippa Bergsman
04
6
4.4.20
K Halvmaraton
1
1:15:54
Cecilia Norrbom
88
39
2
1:17:39+
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
-
5.9.20
SM
K Maraton
1
2:38:28
Mikaela Arfwedson
85
2
5.9.20
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
11:12.09
Angelica Strandberg
96
6
K 100 m häck
1
13.87
Elin Westerlund
90
1
−1.1
2
15.83
Julia Håkansson
03
3
−0.2Lag-SM
K 400 m häck
1
61.29
Celina Reichardt
99
3
Lag-SM
K Höjd
1
1.51
Elvira Fredin
03
1
17
30.5.20
2
1.45
Kristelle Grahn
06
2
17
30.5.20
3
1.43
Ellinore Sparf
07
2
13
4
1.40
Nova Raitis
07
3
17
30.5.20
4
1.40
Amanda Eriksson
00
6
Lag-SM
6
1.25
Lea Mellin
05
4
17
30.5.20
6
1.25
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
5
17
30.5.20
8
1.20
Stella Berggren
06
6
17
30.5.20
K Stav
1
3.80
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson
91
10
15.8.20
SM
2
2.50
Tilde Tofft
00
3
22
JSM
K Längd
1
6.08
Aina Griksaite*
94
3
+0.9
2
5.77
Irene Ekelund
97
1
11.7.20
0.0
3
5.37
Annina Stens
99
4
22
9.7.20
+1.6
4
5.00
Kristelle Grahn
06
1
9.8.20
0.0
5
4.65
Dora Humeur
03
+
17
5.9.20
+2.0
6
4.51
Rebecka Hall
05
2
17
6.6.20
−0.9
7
4.43
Teodora Angergård
03
3
17
6.6.20
−1.8
8
4.33
Elin Järnbrink
03
5
17
6.6.20
−3.5
9
4.30
Alice Ivarsson
05
6
17
6.6.20
−1.0
10
3.94
Lilou Moilanen Demargne
06
22
14
+1.7
(10)
11
3.16
Mathilde Sköld
06
7
17
6.6.20
−0.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.85
Dora Humeur
03
2
17
5.9.20
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
13.34
Aina Griksaite*
94
1
+1.7Lag-SM
2
11.63
Annina Stens
99
3
28.6.20
−1.1
3
10.54
Kristelle Grahn
06
2
14
+1.5
4
9.66
Smilla Örling
01
5
28.6.20
−1.3
5
8.80
Aurora Boschini-Roine
06
2
14
19.5.20
−0.9
6
8.13
Stella Berggren
06
3
14
19.5.20
−0.2
K Kula
1
16.33
Sara Lennman
96
1
Lag-SM
2
15.78
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
com
3
12.43
Hannah Hilding
02
4
12.7.20
4
12.32
Rebecka Hallerth
96
com
17.9.20
5
12.03
Emma Ljungberg
94
com
16.9.20
6
11.89
Daniella Persson
00
3
12.9.20
7
10.72
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
12.9.20
8
7.43
Caroline Wallin
94
com
12.9.20
K Diskus
1
58.18
Emma Ljungberg
94
1
12.9.20
2
52.29
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
com
3
50.97
Daniella Persson
00
4
4
47.75
Heidi Schmidt
93
1
5
45.04
Hannah Hilding
02
2
19
12.7.20
6
30.20
Rebecka Hallerth
96
com
12.9.20
7
25.97
Lena Borg Oké
69
1
50
19.7.20
8
25.08
Lena Borg
69
pen
50
20.9.20
9
20.28
Marie Forsberg
58
1
60
10
16.29
Caroline Wallin
94
com
12.9.20
K Slägga
1
65.48
Eleni Larsson
93
1
2
61.56
Rebecka Hallerth
96
2
3
49.05
Emma Ljungberg
94
com
16.9.20
4
48.06
Hannah Hilding
02
com
12.9.20
5
47.74
Caroline Wallin
94
com
12.9.20
6
42.43
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
com
7
39.09
Jonna Geiryd
00
3
11.7.20
8
36.27
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
12.9.20
9
26.53
Daniella Persson
00
com
16.9.20
K Spjut
1
62.66
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*
85
1
28.6.20
2
36.31
Hannah Hilding
02
1
19
20.9.20
3
32.51
Emma Ljungberg
94
com
16.9.20
4
30.18
Rebecka Hallerth
96
com
17.9.20
5
28.17
Heidi Schmidt
93
com
12.9.20
6
18.80
Daniella Persson
00
com
16.9.20
7
15.98
Caroline Wallin
94
com
12.9.20
K 4x100 m
1
46.33
2
Lag-SM
 Maia Eppelin, Isabelle Eurenius, Celina Reichardt, Moa Hjelmer
 Maia Eppelin, Isabelle Eurenius, Celina Reichardt, Moa Hjelmer

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik