0

Mälarhöjdens IK Årsbästalistor

Mälarhöjdens IK

Återställ val


M 60 m
1
7.74
Hannes Lundmark
08
3
17
h1
18.2.24
2
7.90
Theodor Dauner
08
5
h3
11.2.24
3
8.15
Elias Riml
10
2
14
h1
18.2.24
4
8.51
Mikael Sandblom
80
5
35
13.1.24
5
8.74
Anton Lilja
11
5
13
18.2.24
6
8.78
Philip Dauner
11
4
13
A
27.1.24
7
8.93
Felix Formanek
09
4
15
C
11.2.24
8
9.34
Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
12
4
12
4.2.24
9
9.49
Levi Johansson Kalström
12
2
12
h2
4.2.24
10
9.53
Hjalmar Ehn
12
8
12
4.2.24
(10)
11
9.57
Teodor Järdö Allström
12
4
12
h4
18.2.24
12
9.62
Walter Karlström
10
7
14
h3
10.12.23
13
10.04
Ruben Peny Torsvall
11
4
13
D
27.1.24
14
10.05
Gabriel Juth
12
5
12
h1
18.2.24
15
10.11
Casper Formanek
12
6
12
h3
18.2.24
16
10.15
Jonathan Engman
11
5
13
D
27.1.24
17
10.24
Alexander Gadesund
12
5
12
h1
4.2.24
17
10.24
Algot Tinaeus
12
6
12
h1
4.2.24
19
10.26
Edvin Flemmer
12
7
12
h2
4.2.24
20
10.55
August Hibell
12
8
12
h3
4.2.24
(20)
21
10.62
Victor Tudorescu Lund
12
6
12
h1
18.2.24
M 200 m
1
24.28
Hannes Lundmark
08
1
17
C
28.1.24
2
25.22
Anton Drufva
09
1
15
E
17.2.24
3
26.98
Elias Riml
10
2
14
D
17.2.24
4
28.11
Tor Zettergren
09
2
15
E
17.2.24
5
28.49
Alexander Vatsel
11
1
13
G
17.2.24
6
28.89
Philip Dauner
11
1
13
C
9.12.23
7
29.06
Anton Lilja
11
1
13
C
17.2.24
8
30.01
Felix Formanek
09
3
15
E
17.2.24
M 400 m
1
52.64
Hannes Lundmark
08
1
17
A
17.2.24
2
1:06.94
Markus Johansson
81
4
40
10.12.23
M 800 m
1
2:51.79
Hjalmar Ehn
12
6
12
A
4.2.24
2
3:00.79
August Hibell
12
2
12
B
4.2.24
3
3:02.16
Linus Åhlund Vågesjö
12
7
12
A
4.2.24
4
3:03.68
Tyko Elfving Björk
12
6
12
B
4.2.24
5
3:05.30
Ruben Peny Torsvall
11
3
13
C
10.12.23
6
3:12.22
Ture Jonsland
12
8
12
B
4.2.24
M Höjd
1
1.68
Jonas Torsvall
78
1
45
14.1.24
2
1.66
Theodor Dauner
08
8
17
27.1.24
2
1.66
Hannes Lundmark
08
10
17
11.2.24
4
1.54
Petter Borgstrand
10
2
14
B
18.2.24
5
1.44
Philip Dauner
11
3
13
A
10.12.23
6
1.39
Oscar Granath
12
3
12
A
17.2.24
7
1.32
Alexander Gadesund
12
2
12
B
4.2.24
7
1.32
Edvin Flemmer
12
3
12
B
4.2.24
9
1.29
Anton Lilja
11
4
13
B
18.2.24
10
1.28
Tyko Elfving Björk
12
4
12
B
4.2.24
(10)
11
1.27
Walter Karlström
10
14
14
9.12.23
12
1.24
Alexander Vatsel
11
=3
12
A
7.10.23
12
1.24
Algot Tinaeus
12
5
12
B
17.2.24
14
1.19
Herman Axelson
12
12
12
A
17.2.24
14
1.19
Casper Formanek
12
13
12
A
17.2.24
14
1.19
Levi Johansson Kalström
12
6
12
B
17.2.24
14
1.19
Hjalmar Ehn
12
7
12
B
17.2.24
14
1.19
Gabriel Juth
12
8
12
B
17.2.24
19
1.18
Jonathan Engman
11
11
13
B
10.12.23
19
1.18
Ruben Peny Torsvall
11
12
13
B
10.12.23
(20)
21
1.14
Walter Johnson
12
9
12
B
17.2.24
22
1.12
Jakob Norming
11
15
12
A
7.10.23
M Stav
1
3.63
Samuel Härkegård Wulff
09
3
15
18.2.24
2
3.61
Viktor Melén
08
7
B
27.1.24
3
3.43
Jakob Melén
08
4
C
10.2.24
4
3.33
Malte Vejbrink
08
6
C
10.2.24
5
2.68
Alfred Lorentzon
09
1
15
9.12.23
6
2.64
Petter Borgstrand
10
5
14
17.2.24
7
2.04
Philip Dauner
11
2
13
9.12.23
8
1.84
Walter Karlström
10
11
14
17.2.24
9
1.56
Jonathan Engman
11
=13
13
9.12.23
10
1.32
Ruben Peny Torsvall
11
15
13
9.12.23
M Längd
1
5.61
Theodor Dauner
08
11
17
27.1.24
2
5.51
Jonas Torsvall
78
1
45
10.12.23
3
4.97
Albin Holmer
10
6
14
21.1.24
4
4.48
Elias Riml
10
11
14
A
17.2.24
5
4.27
Petter Borgstrand
10
21
14
10.12.23
6
4.06
Felix Formanek
09
5
15
10.12.23
7
3.65
Walter Karlström
10
12
14
B
17.2.24
M Tresteg
1
11.56
Jonas Torsvall
78
1
45
14.1.24
2
10.45
Albin Holmer
10
7
14
18.2.24
M Kula
1
11.36
Patrick Lindfors
70
6
11.2.24
2
8.11
Jonas Torsvall
78
pen
45
17.2.24
IVSM
M Vikt
1
12.87
Patrick Lindfors
70
4
10.2.24
K 60 m
1
7.79
Josefin Wikfeldt
02
2
3.2.24
2
8.03
Elise Legzdins
02
3
h4
20.1.24
3
8.37
Louisa Lilja
09
2
15
h1
18.2.24
4
8.39
Wilma Herranen
07
2
17
h2
20.1.24
5
8.60
Julia Zettergren
11
1
13
6
8.67
Judit Hagerfors
08
4
17
h1
20.1.24
6
8.67
Selma Redzematovic
07
=7
17
18.2.24
8
8.86
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10
2
14
h2
10.12.23
9
8.91
Ebba Göthlin
10
3
14
h1
18.2.24
10
8.96
Cornelia Engqvist
12
2
12
A
10.2.24
(10)
11
9.00
Vega Glauser
11
7
13
A
27.1.24
12
9.09
Bini Becksmo
11
2
13
h5
10.12.23
13
9.33
Ester Schultz
11
2
13
D
27.1.24
14
9.37
Selma Bladh
11
4
13
C
27.1.24
15
9.39
Lea Dourrouj
11
5
13
C
27.1.24
16
9.49
Siri Edlund Hellekant
12
4
12
h4
4.2.24
17
9.53
Neha Porob
11
6
13
h1
18.2.24
18
9.54
Lily Söderlind
10
6
14
h1
20.1.24
19
9.57
Maj Hagerfors
11
7
13
C
27.1.24
20
9.65
Astrid Ekeland
11
7
13
h4
18.2.24
(20)
21
9.74
Jasmine Svensson
11
7
13
h5
18.2.24
22
9.75
Juno Thor
10
6
14
h3
20.1.24
23
9.79
Maj Bagge Hagerfors
11
3
13
h4
24
9.91
Molly Held
11
5
13
h2
10.12.23
25
9.94
Vilma Vakkila
11
7
13
h3
18.2.24
26
10.01
Klara Eriksson
12
6
12
h3
18.2.24
27
10.03
Anna Rimbark
10
7
14
h2
10.12.23
28
10.05
Ammy Rydberg
12
8
12
h3
18.2.24
29
10.06
Emilia Johansson
11
6
13
D
27.1.24
30
10.43
Ebba Rosendal
12
7
12
h2
18.2.24
K 200 m
1
25.92
Elise Legzdins
02
2
B
13.1.24
2
26.33
Josefin Wikfeldt
02
2
D
21.1.24
3
27.45
Judit Hagerfors
08
2
B
9.2.24
4
28.92
Julia Zettergren
11
1
13
B
2.12.23
5
29.32
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10
2
14
C
9.12.23
6
29.73
Vega Glauser
11
1
13
D
17.2.24
7
30.02
Ebba Göthlin
10
4
14
A
9.12.23
8
30.11
Lea Dourrouj
11
1
13
E
17.2.24
9
31.56
Maj Hagerfors
11
2
13
G
17.2.24
10
31.70
Jasmine Svensson
11
3
13
F
17.2.24
(10)
11
32.28
Selma Bladh
11
1
13
E
2.12.23
12
32.55
Emilia Johansson
11
3
13
G
17.2.24
13
33.32
Molly Held
11
4
13
F
9.12.23
14
33.63
Vilma Vakkila
11
1
13
I
9.12.23
K 400 m
1
1:02.36
Judit Hagerfors
08
4
17
A
17.2.24
K 800 m
1
2:48.85
Julia Zettergren
11
1
13
B
4.2.24
2
2:51.79
Vega Glauser
11
1
13
B
10.12.23
3
2:54.38
Emilia Johansson
11
2
13
B
18.2.24
4
2:54.77
Selma Bladh
11
4
13
B
4.2.24
5
2:54.89
Jasmine Svensson
11
3
13
C
10.12.23
6
3:09.75
Siri Edlund Hellekant
12
4
12
B
4.2.24
K Höjd
1
1.67
Wilma Herranen
07
2
17
28.1.24
2
1.53
Julia Zettergren
11
2
13
A
17.2.24
3
1.41
Ella Held
09
10
15
18.2.24
4
1.40
Sofie Engberg
10
5
14
20.1.24
5
1.34
Angelia Gebo
10
=9
14
17.2.24
6
1.30
Maj Hagerfors
11
9
13
20.1.24
7
1.29
Lea Dourrouj
11
2
13
B
17.2.24
8
1.28
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10
17
15
2.12.23
8
1.28
Ester Schultz
11
6
13
B
9.12.23
8
1.28
Vilma Vakkila
11
7
13
B
9.12.23
(10)
8
1.28
Emma Nygren
11
8
13
B
9.12.23
12
1.24
Vega Glauser
11
15
12
A
7.10.23
12
1.24
Astrid Ekeland
11
7
12
C
7.10.23
12
1.24
Ester Larsson
11
=3
13
B
17.2.24
15
1.23
Leah Nygren
11
10
13
B
9.12.23
15
1.23
Lisa Stolper
11
9
13
B
9.12.23
17
1.20
Tindra Häll
11
11
12
C
7.10.23
18
1.18
Talia Mafarjah
11
11
13
B
9.12.23
19
1.16
Andrea Jonsson
11
=21
12
A
7.10.23
19
1.16
Neha Porob
11
=21
12
A
7.10.23
(20)
21
1.12
Isabella Falke Ström
11
19
12
C
7.10.23
21
1.12
Emilia Johansson
11
27
12
A
7.10.23
21
1.12
Molly Held
11
28
12
A
7.10.23
K Stav
1
2.24
Julia Zettergren
11
1
13
18.2.24
2
1.94
Angelia Gebo
10
=9
14
18.2.24
3
1.84
Maj Hagerfors
11
10
13
18.2.24
4
1.74
Ester Larsson
11
15
13
18.2.24
5
1.56
Vilma Vakkila
11
13
13
10.12.23
6
1.44
Vega Glauser
11
15
13
10.12.23
6
1.44
Molly Held
11
16
13
10.12.23
8
1.34
Tindra Häll
11
=17
13
18.2.24
K Längd
1
5.31
Wilma Herranen
07
2
17
20.1.24
2
4.83
Mikaela Lutula Ngolo
08
8
17
27.1.24
3
4.55
Lily Kylefjord
09
9
15
17.2.24
4
4.43
Ebba Göthlin
10
8
14
21.1.24
5
4.38
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10
1
14
B
10.12.23
6
4.36
Judit Hagerfors
08
8
17
20.1.24
7
4.35
Ester Wikfeldt
08
17
17
27.1.24
8
4.27
Ella Held
09
1
15
27.1.24
9
4.24
Vendela Ekstrand
10
1
14
B
17.2.24
10
4.09
Louisa Lilja
09
22
15
17.2.24
(10)
11
4.08
Elin Tam
09
23
15
17.2.24
12
4.03
Hilda Yong Viklander
09
24
15
17.2.24
13
3.59
Lily Söderlind
10
13
14
B
17.2.24
14
3.56
Nina Nilsson Florin
10
15
14
B
17.2.24
15
3.54
Edith Wignell
10
16
14
B
17.2.24
16
3.34
Juno Thor
10
20
14
B
17.2.24
17
3.29
Anna Rimbark
10
22
14
B
17.2.24
K Tresteg
1
10.72
Wilma Herranen
07
3
17
26.1.24
2
8.93
Ebba Göthlin
10
5
14
A
18.2.24
3
8.80
Hedvig Ulvenfalk Berg
10
6
14
B
18.2.24
4
8.08
Lily Söderlind
10
8
14
A
18.2.24
K Kula
1
7.25
Ulrika Hagekull
75
3
45
13.1.24

© 2024 Friidrottsstatistik