IK Lerum FI Årsbästalistor

IK Lerum FI

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.02
Linus Pihl
03
5
19
+0.2JSM
11.04
Linus Pihl
2
19
h2
+0.2JSM
11.09
Linus Pihl
2
19
+1.5
11.11
Linus Pihl
1
A
22.6
0.0
11.26
Linus Pihl
1
19
+0.4
11.31
Linus Pihl
2
h1
−0.3
2
11.60
Ivar Fransson Larsson
07
3
21.8
+1.7
11.61
Ivar Fransson Larsson
1
17
+0.2
11.68
Ivar Fransson Larsson
1
17
0.0
3
11.77
Theodor Johner
05
3
17
0.0
(10)
11.78
Theodor Johner
3
17
X
+0.3
11.78
Theodor Johner
3
17
+0.3
11.84
Theodor Johner
4
17
h1
−0.8
11.96
Ivar Fransson Larsson
1
B
22.6
0.0
11.97
Theodor Johner
3
A
−2.0
4
12.06
Linus Wahl
05
4
17
0.0
12.14
Linus Wahl
3
17
0.0
12.18
Linus Wahl
3
17
h2
−0.7
5
12.37
Viggo Nielsen
05
8
17
h1
+0.6
6
12.38
Marklan Jackson
83
5
A
22.6
0.0
(20)
12.48
Marklan Jackson
3
35
26.8
−1.3VSM
12.50
Viggo Nielsen
5
17
0.0
12.55
Viggo Nielsen
4
17
h1
−0.6
12.60
Linus Wahl
6
17
−2.9
M 200 m
1
22.34
Linus Pihl
03
2
A
−0.7
22.36
Linus Pihl
4
19
h2
+1.2JSM
22.65
Linus Pihl
6
19
−3.1JSM
2
23.79
Theodor Johner
05
4
B
+0.5
23.87
Theodor Johner
1
17
+2.0
3
23.98
Ivar Fransson Larsson
07
3
+0.7
23.98
Ivar Fransson Larsson
1
15
24.7
24.02
Theodor Johner
4
17
−0.8
24.04
Ivar Fransson Larsson
3
A
22.6
0.0
24.44
Ivar Fransson Larsson
1
15
+0.4
(10)
4
25.00
Linus Wahl
05
3
17
A
−1.1
5
25.32
Marklan Jackson
83
4
A
22.6
0.0
25.43
Marklan Jackson
2
35
27.8
0.0VSM
6
26.30
Sebastian Birk
07
1
B
22.6
+0.3
7
26.62
Viggo Trefil
06
2
B
22.6
+0.3
8
29.36
Oskar Hallenbo
09
2
13
B
+1.0
29.48
Oskar Hallenbo
6
13
B
+0.2
9
29.65
Isac Gabrielsson
09
3
13
B
+1.0
29.82
Oskar Hallenbo
1
13
B
−0.1
30.07
Oskar Hallenbo
2
13
B
−2.1
(20)
30.15
Isac Gabrielsson
6
13
A
+0.1
30.54
Isac Gabrielsson
5
13
A
+1.0
30.75
Oskar Hallenbo
4
13
−3.3
10
31.48
Kevin Fatty
10
2
12
−3.5
11
31.81
Wilhelm Edlander
10
4
12
−3.5
12
34.28
John Meding
10
6
13
B
−0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
22.85
Ivar Fransson Larsson
07
1
15
+2.7
M 400 m
1
50.16
Linus Pihl
03
2
A
22.6
50.53
Linus Pihl
2
B
51.42
Linus Pihl
1
21.8
2
1:00.16
Viggo Trefil
06
2
C
22.6
3
1:00.26
Sebastian Birk
07
3
C
22.6
4
1:01.29
Nils Lindsta Long
07
4
C
22.6
M 800 m
1
2:22.66
Fredrik Engel
74
3
17
14.8
2:23.41
Fredrik Engel
5
2:23.74
Fredrik Engel
8
45
26.8
VSM
2
2:24.20
Elliot Lindbom
05
3
2:25.05
Fredrik Engel
7
B
3
2:25.24
Nils Johner
07
5
17
2:25.59
Nils Johner
5
15
D
2:26.36
Fredrik Engel
5
4
2:38.05
Tristan Widmark
08
2
14
2:41.73
Tristan Widmark
oct
14
M 1500 m
1
4:53.40
Nils Johner
07
3
21.8
2
5:21.68
Viggo Trefil
06
2
17
M 3000 m
1
8:43.02
Nils Olsson
04
17
FGP
9:24.45
Nils Olsson
1
M 5000 m
1
15:53.96
Nils Olsson
04
1
A
22.6
M 10 000 m
1
31:51.24
Filip Helmroth
97
6
A
2
34:58.9m
Magnus Magnusson
68
2
B
3
37:23.20
Niklas Rung
72
8
B
4
39:44.80
Mikael Zachrisson
65
2
C
M 10 km väg
1
34:47
Nils Olsson
04
2
23.4
2
36:31
Magnus Magnusson
68
20
3
36:40
Mattias Andersson
87
22
4
36:41
Peter Helmroth
66
4
23.4
5
37:16
Jacob Ryder
86
60
6
37:34
Eskil Mattsson
81
6
23.4
37:39
Jacob Ryder
7
23.4
7
38:21
Niklas Rung
72
97
8
38:55
Lennart Olsson
69
109
39:07
Lennart Olsson
11
23.4
(10)
9
39:23
Mikael Zachrisson
65
45
10
40:32
Anders Pihl
70
18
23.4
11
49:29
Tony Elias Camprubi
54
81
23.4
M Halvmaraton
1
1:11:11
Filip Helmroth
97
27
2
1:18:51
Magnus Magnusson
68
175
3
1:20:33
Jacob Ryder
86
49
SM
1:21:04
Jacob Ryder
263
4
1:21:47
Peter Helmroth
66
291
5
1:23:38
Niklas Rung
72
427
6
1:24:50
Erik Eklund
99
513
7
1:25:18
Lennart Olsson
69
557
8
1:26:31
Björn Elfström
72
640
9
1:28:07
Mikael Zachrisson
65
1445
M 3000 m hinder
1
9:36.87
Nils Olsson
04
4
19
9:58.67
Nils Olsson
4
M 110 m häck
1
17.86
Fredrik Wållgren
70
3
21.8
−1.0
M 400 m häck
1
57.76
Linus Pihl
03
1
M Höjd
1
1.45
Linus Wahl
05
5
2
1.33
Kevin Fatty
10
2
12
1.32
Kevin Fatty
7
13
3
1.27
Wilhelm Edlander
10
4
12
3
1.27
Oskar Hallenbo
09
tri
13
5
1.24
Leo Lundgren
10
8
13
6
1.22
Tristan Widmark
08
oct
14
1.18
Leo Lundgren
8
12
7
1.18
John Meding
10
10
13
1.15
Kevin Fatty
5
12
M Stav
1
4.20
Elliot Lindbom
05
1
17
4.09
Elliot Lindbom
6
17
4.01
Elliot Lindbom
1
4.00
Elliot Lindbom
1
17
4.00
Elliot Lindbom
4
3.81
Elliot Lindbom
2
21.8
3.81
Elliot Lindbom
6
17
USM
3.78
Elliot Lindbom
2
17
3.72
Elliot Lindbom
4
3.72
Elliot Lindbom
1
17
(10)
3.61
Elliot Lindbom
3
22.6
2
3.31
Jacob Tegnér
05
4
22.6
3
2.10
Oskar Hallenbo
09
8
13
4
2.05
Tristan Widmark
08
oct
14
5
1.90
Isac Gabrielsson
09
12
13
M Längd
1
6.45
Linus Wahl
05
10
17
+1.9
6.32
Linus Wahl
10
17
Q
+0.8USM
6.29
Linus Wahl
2
21.8
0.0
6.23
Linus Wahl
2
17
+0.1
2
6.22
Linus Pihl
03
2
19
0.0
6.16
Linus Wahl
1
17
−0.3
6.10
Linus Wahl
3
17
+1.7
6.05
Linus Wahl
2
17
0.0
3
5.78
Viggo Nielsen
05
25
17
0.0
5.70
Linus Wahl
12
17
+1.1USM
(10)
5.67
Viggo Nielsen
7
17
+0.5
5.64
Viggo Nielsen
20
17
Q
−0.1USM
5.39
Viggo Nielsen
3
17
−1.0
4
5.12
Nils Lindsta Long
07
+
15
+1.6
5.09
Nils Lindsta Long
6
22.6
0.0
4.72
Nils Lindsta Long
5
15
0.0
5
4.13
Tristan Widmark
08
oct
14
+0.4
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.18
Nils Lindsta Long
07
5
15
+2.4
M Tresteg
1
13.46
Linus Wahl
05
3
22.6
+0.8
13.41
Linus Wahl
4
17
+0.4USM
13.40
Linus Wahl
1
17
0.0
13.02
Linus Wahl
1
19
0.0
12.65
Linus Wahl
4
0.0
2
11.56
Viggo Nielsen
05
11
17
+1.1USM
11.37
Viggo Nielsen
4
0.0
11.35
Viggo Nielsen
12
17
−2.5
M Kula
1
12.12
Philip Åman
77
2
22.6
11.97
Philip Åman
1
21.8
2
10.97
Henrik Balkander
79
com
27.8
3
9.65
Erik Winerö
78
com
27.8
4
9.35
Daniel Jacobsson
79
com
27.8
5
9.21
Emil Guldbrandsen
80
com
27.8
6
8.96
Theodor Johner
05
com
M Diskus
1
32.53
Henrik Balkander
79
com
27.8
2
28.25
Erik Winerö
78
com
27.8
3
27.86
Emil Guldbrandsen
80
com
27.8
4
24.97
Linus Pihl
03
3
5
24.78
Daniel Jacobsson
79
com
27.8
6
24.44
Theodor Johner
05
com
M Slägga
1
40.33
Albin Östman
05
1
21.8
2
33.90
Erik Winerö
78
com
27.8
3
32.45
Daniel Jacobsson
79
com
27.8
4
31.69
Henrik Balkander
79
com
27.8
5
30.03
Emil Guldbrandsen
80
com
27.8
6
15.87
Theodor Johner
05
com
M Spjut
1
44.35
Henrik Balkander
79
com
27.8
2
42.49
Linus Wahl
05
2
3
34.61
Erik Winerö
78
com
27.8
4
32.37
Emil Guldbrandsen
80
com
27.8
5
26.24
Daniel Jacobsson
79
com
27.8
6
25.86
Theodor Johner
05
com
M 4x100 m
1
45.23
2
 Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Linus Wahl  05,
Elliot Lindbom  05, Linus Pihl  03
 Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Linus Wahl  05,
Elliot Lindbom  05, Linus Pihl  03
46.70
6
17
h2
USM
 Theodor Johner  05, Linus Wahl  05,
Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06
 Theodor Johner  05, Linus Wahl  05,
Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06
48.38
4
17
 Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Nils Lindsta Long  07,
Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06
 Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Nils Lindsta Long  07,
Viggo Nielsen  05, Viggo Trefil  06
50.42
3
35
VSM
 Björn Carlén Bengtsson  65, Anders Pihl  70,
Jesper Skoglund  70, Fredrik Wållgren  70
 Björn Carlén Bengtsson  65, Anders Pihl  70,
Jesper Skoglund  70, Fredrik Wållgren  70
K 100 m
1
12.68 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
81
2
h3
+1.9
2
13.15
Cornelia Lindberg
01
3
22.6
0.0
3
13.49
Märta Rhodin
07
2
21.8
−0.5
4
19.31
Maria Holmesson
66
3
55
26.8
−1.0VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.67
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
81
4
h1
+2.9
K 200 m
1
25.76 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
81
2
40
h1
+0.6
25.84 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
2
B
+1.2
25.86
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
7
A
+0.1
26.04 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
4
B
+1.5
26.20
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
4
40
−2.1
26.23
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
1
40
s1
−2.2
26.50
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
1
40
27.8
−1.6VSM
2
26.69
Julia Swerin
07
1
B
22.6
0.0
3
27.78
Märta Rhodin
07
2
A
22.6
0.0
4
28.15
Leia Holm
05
3
17
B
+1.6
(10)
28.15
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
1
40
h1
27.8
0.0VSM
5
28.20
Liv Ternestedt
09
1
13
D
+0.2
6
28.22
Mia Callenberg
89
6
7
29.03
Ida Ryttberg
09
1
13
B
−0.1
29.05
Märta Rhodin
1
+1.6
29.71
Liv Ternestedt
2
13
A
−0.5
29.76
Liv Ternestedt
2
13
B
−0.5
8
30.93
Ida Lindstrand
09
5
13
F
+1.0
9
31.24
Esther Modig
09
5
13
B
−0.5
31.55
Esther Modig
4
13
B
−0.1
(20)
31.62
Ida Lindstrand
6
13
B
−0.5
32.42
Ida Lindstrand
5
13
B
−0.1
10
32.48
Lovina Freij Ekholm
10
4
12
B
−1.9
11
32.68
Ida Lindsta Long
10
4
12
A
−3.6
12
32.82
Nova Lachner
10
5
12
B
−1.9
32.94
Ida Lindstrand
5
13
A
+1.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
29.46
Liv Ternestedt
2
13
B
+2.4
K 400 m
1
57.86 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
81
2
40
59.70
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
1
40
s1
2
1:06.30
Julia Swerin
07
1
24.7
3
1:29.91
Josefine Holmesson
05
5
21.8
K 800 m
1
2:30.60
Leonie Algurén
08
3
15
2:31.13
Leonie Algurén
3
14
A
18.9
2:32.09
Leonie Algurén
2
14
B
2:32.59mx
Leonie Algurén
4
15
2
2:34.71
Ida Klingener
08
5
14
B
2:36.10
Leonie Algurén
1
14
2:40.16
Leonie Algurén
5
15
2:40.26
Ida Klingener
3
14
3
2:41.70
Liv Hammarberg
08
4
14
2:41.88mx
Ida Klingener
6
17
14.8
(10)
2:42.44
Liv Hammarberg
9
17
2:43.74mx
Ida Klingener
7
15
2:43.82
Liv Hammarberg
7
15
2:53.22mx
Liv Hammarberg
9
15
4
2:55.17
Ella Holmberg
06
4
K 1500 m
1
5:18.96
Linnea Ivarsson
94
2
21.8
K 3000 m
1
11:43.07
Alexandra Mbye
89
2
K 10 km väg
1
38:46
Linnea Ivarsson
94
8
39:42
Linnea Ivarsson
3
23.4
39:45
Linnea Ivarsson
30
2
40:35
Anna Svensson
87
4
23.4
3
40:40
Vera Schultz
94
8
40:44
Anna Svensson
20
41:23
Vera Schultz
10
4
46:56
Linda Edvardsson
72
48
5
51:37
Ulla Norlin
61
26
23.4
K Halvmaraton
1
1:30:36
Alexandra Mbye
89
239
2
1:32:00
Vera Schultz
94
86
1:33:21
Alexandra Mbye
111
3
1:34:22
Gabriella Lundh
76
124
4
1:39:39
Christel Envik
71
284
5
1:43:44
Karin Frew
82
496
6
1:50:59
Ulla Norlin
61
1161
K 100 m häck
1
16.63
Julia Swerin
07
3
21.8
+0.5
K 400 m häck
1
1:02.36 NR40
Paulina Orell Sahlberg
81
1
40
26.8
VSM
2
1:10.10
Linnea Pihl
01
2
K Höjd
1
1.63
Elsa Wållgren
04
3
19
1.61
Elsa Wållgren
1
19
1.61
Elsa Wållgren
2
1.57
Elsa Wållgren
1
1.56
Elsa Wållgren
4
1.56
Elsa Wållgren
9
1.55
Elsa Wållgren
2
22.6
2
1.55
Julia Swerin
07
1
15
2
1.55
Agnes Dahlberg
02
3
1.54
Elsa Wållgren
10
19
JSM
(10)
4
1.51
Liv Ternestedt
09
1
13
4
1.51
Åse Rydén
89
4
1.50
Liv Ternestedt
1
13
1.47
Agnes Dahlberg
5
22.6
1.43
Liv Ternestedt
13
13
1.42
Liv Ternestedt
1
13
6
1.42
Ida Ryttberg
09
9
13
18.9
1.41
Ida Ryttberg
2
13
1.41
Ida Ryttberg
3
13
1.39
Ida Ryttberg
tri
13
(20)
1.39
Ida Ryttberg
2
13
7
1.39
Josefine Holmesson
05
8
1.38
Ida Ryttberg
24
13
8
1.38
Lovina Freij Ekholm
10
2
12
9
1.33
Viola Brorsson
09
tri
13
9
1.33
Isabella Haegermark
09
7
13
11
1.28
Liv Hammarberg
08
3
14
11
1.28
Ida Klingener
08
hex
14
1.28
Liv Hammarberg
hex
14
13
1.27
Vera Liökel
09
tri
13
(30)
14
1.24
Ella Jarenskog
09
10
13
14
1.24
Ingrid Day
10
5
12
1.24
Isabella Haegermark
8
13
1.21
Ella Jarenskog
tri
13
16
1.15
Ida Lindstrand
09
tri
13
K Stav
1
3.60
Linnea Pihl
01
1
22.6
2
3.30
Elsa Skager
08
1
15
3.10
Elsa Skager
2
15
3
3.10
Elin Jansson
05
5
17
USM
3.10
Elin Jansson
4
3.10
Elsa Skager
4
3.08
Elin Jansson
3
17
3.05
Elsa Skager
2
14
3.02
Elsa Skager
7
13
3.01
Elsa Skager
2
15
(10)
3.01
Linnea Pihl
1
21.8
3.00
Elsa Skager
2
3.00
Elin Jansson
2
17
3.00
Elsa Skager
2
14
3.00
Elsa Skager
2
15
3.00
Elin Jansson
5
2.95
Elin Jansson
3
17
4
2.90
Ida Ryttberg
09
2
13
4
2.90
Nellie Gullberg
06
6
2.90
Elsa Skager
2
14
18.9
(20)
2.88
Elin Jansson
2
2.86
Nellie Gullberg
5
22.6
6
2.86
Ella Holmberg
06
6
22.6
2.86
Elsa Skager
7
2.80
Ella Holmberg
3
17
2.80
Ida Ryttberg
3
15
2.71
Elsa Skager
7
22.6
2.70
Ida Ryttberg
2
13
2.70
Ida Ryttberg
3
13
17.9
2.65
Ida Ryttberg
1
13
(30)
7
2.38
Liv Hammarberg
08
11
14
2.30
Liv Hammarberg
10
2.30
Liv Hammarberg
7
14
18.9
2.21
Liv Hammarberg
5
15
8
1.70
Viola Brorsson
09
13
13
K Längd
1
5.36
Julia Swerin
07
5
22.6
0.0
5.11
Julia Swerin
3
15
+1.3
5.11
Julia Swerin
1
15
24.7
+0.1
2
5.03
Leia Holm
05
2
21.8
+1.2
4.99
Julia Swerin
4
15
0.0
3
4.95
Cornelia Lindberg
01
4
−1.4
4.89
Julia Swerin
25
15
Q
0.0
4
4.87
Elsa Wållgren
04
5
19
−1.7
4.80
Leia Holm
21
17
Q
+0.4USM
4.77
Leia Holm
1
17
−0.7
(10)
4.69
Leia Holm
8
22.6
0.0
4.63
Leia Holm
6
17
−1.5
5
4.54
Josefine Holmesson
05
1
17
14.8
−0.8
4.41
Josefine Holmesson
15
17
+1.6
6
4.39
Ida Klingener
08
hex
14
+1.7
4.37
Josefine Holmesson
2
17
0.0
7
4.27
Leonie Algurén
08
+
14
+1.9
4.26
Josefine Holmesson
31
17
Q
+1.3USM
4.22
Leonie Algurén
8
15
+1.5
3.98
Josefine Holmesson
11
17
−0.3
(20)
3.43
Leia Holm
2
17
14.8
−0.7
8
3.35
Lea Osbjer
08
9
15
−0.9
9
3.15
Liv Hammarberg
08
+
14
0.0
1.72
Leonie Algurén
14
14
+0.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.95
Leia Holm
6
17
+3.2
4.32
Ida Klingener
1
14
+3.3
4.29
Leonie Algurén
08
3
14
+2.6
3.71
Liv Hammarberg
08
hex
14
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
11.29
Julia Swerin
07
1
15
+1.5USM
10.86
Julia Swerin
1
15
0.0
2
9.32
Leia Holm
05
3
−5.1
K Kula
1
11.87
Elsa Wållgren
04
1
19
11.85
Elsa Wållgren
1
19
11.74
Elsa Wållgren
1
21.8
11.42
Elsa Wållgren
1
19
11.42
Elsa Wållgren
9
19
JSM
2
10.27
Mia Callenberg
89
com
27.8
10.06
Mia Callenberg
2
3
9.06
Molly Klingener
06
com
8.66
Mia Callenberg
1
4
7.22
Åse Rydén
89
com
27.8
(10)
5
6.61
Annie Andreasson
84
com
27.8
K Diskus
1
37.51
Mia Callenberg
89
1
HS
34.99
Mia Callenberg
2
34.22
Mia Callenberg
com
27.8
2
26.97
Josefine Holmesson
05
5
17
3
24.14
Molly Klingener
06
3
4
23.19
Anna Tebelius
71
5
50
27.8
VSM
22.51
Molly Klingener
com
5
19.45
Annie Andreasson
84
com
27.8
6
19.30
Maria Holmesson
66
8
55
27.8
VSM
7
19.06
Alice Bengtsson
05
8
17
(10)
18.06
Maria Holmesson
2
55
17.48
Maria Holmesson
1
55
8
16.31
Åse Rydén
89
com
27.8
16.02
Maria Holmesson
pen
55
VSM
K Slägga
1
48.81
Molly Klingener
06
com
41.73
Molly Klingener
3
21.8
2
38.34
Mia Callenberg
89
4
36.84
Mia Callenberg
com
27.8
3
19.71
Åse Rydén
89
com
27.8
4
18.23
Annie Andreasson
84
com
27.8
K Spjut
1
28.35
Mia Callenberg
89
com
27.8
28.05
Mia Callenberg
3
2
23.33
Josefine Holmesson
05
4
3
20.35
Annie Andreasson
84
com
27.8
4
20.28
Åse Rydén
89
com
27.8
5
18.95
Molly Klingener
06
com
K 4x100 m
1
51.43
6
22
JSM
 Cornelia Lindberg  01, Linnea Pihl  01,
Elsa Wållgren  04, Sara Dahlén  00
 Cornelia Lindberg  01, Linnea Pihl  01,
Elsa Wållgren  04, Sara Dahlén  00
52.89
2
17
 Julia Swerin  07, Leia Holm  05,
Elin Jansson  05, Märta Rhodin  07
 Julia Swerin  07, Leia Holm  05,
Elin Jansson  05, Märta Rhodin  07
52.94
1
 Julia Swerin  07, Nellie Gullberg  06
 Julia Swerin  07, Nellie Gullberg  06
54.38
7
17
h1
USM
 Julia Swerin  07, Leia Holm  05,
Märta Rhodin  07, Moa Bengtsson  05
 Julia Swerin  07, Leia Holm  05,
Märta Rhodin  07, Moa Bengtsson  05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik