IKHP Huskvarna rsbstalistor

IKHP Huskvarna

Återställ val



M 100 m
1
11.48
Jonatan Lindh
04
5
A
+0.4
2
12.74
Nils Antonsson
76
5
−1.5
3
13.13
Måns Sjödell
04
6
17
−1.3
4
19.37
Sven-Eric Martinsson
44
1
75
−0.7
Manuell tidtagning
11.2m
Jonatan Lindh
04
1
17
+1.6
12.1m
Vilgot Hakeberg
06
1
15
+0.2
12.3m
Måns Sjödell
04
2
17
+1.6
13.5m
Eric Bunnvik
04
3
17
+0.2
M 200 m
1
23.84
Jonatan Lindh
04
1
17
−1.3
2
25.42
Vilgot Hakeberg
06
1
15
A
−1.3
3
26.70
Måns Sjödell
04
8
17
D
+0.3
4
30.79
Ture Hammar
08
1
13
−0.4
5
30.88
Emil Mennborg
08
2
13
−0.4
6
32.65
Melvin Vikström
09
3
13
−0.4
M 800 m
1
2:04.29
Ahmet Rapi
98
1
2
2:11.20
Emil Ling
07
2
3
2:17.45
Jimmy Iby
84
4
4
2:17.83
Mattias Wigert
71
3
5
2:22.4m
Jonatan Lindh
04
1
17
6
2:23.4m
Eric Bunnvik
04
2
17
7
2:37.6m
Caspian Sanderberg
07
1
15
8
2:49.0m
Måns Sjödell
04
3
17
9
2:56.4m
Vilgot Hakeberg
06
2
15
M 1500 m
1
4:29.50
Jimmy Iby
84
3
35
21.8
VSM
2
4:38.30
Mattias Wigert
71
1
50
3
5:15.75
Emil Mennborg
08
8
13
M 3000 m
1
8:45.9m+
Oscar Claesson
95
-
2
10:23.0m
Mattias Wigert
71
1
50
M 5000 m
1
14:39.5m+
Oscar Claesson
95
-
2
15:53.42
Benjamin Claesson
02
4
19
JSM
3
16:08.25
Gabriel Claesson
04
2
12.6
4
16:09.36
Ahmet Rapi
98
3
5
16:21.71
Jimmy Iby
84
4
6
17:20.18
Mattias Wigert
71
4
50
20.8
VSM
M 10 000 m
1
30:56.64
Oscar Claesson
95
9
A
2
33:28.97
Benjamin Claesson
02
1
29.8
3
34:46.72
Jimmy Iby
84
4
29.8
4
35:12.8m
Emil Ling
07
3
5
35:55.90
Mattias Wigert
71
8
29.8
6
36:03.56
Kalle Öhlund
05
10
29.8
M 5 km
1
14:45
Oscar Claesson
95
3
2
16:18+
Benjamin Claesson
02
34
3
16:27+
Hjalmar Selskog
00
-
4
17:36+
Alexander Nilsson
93
-
5
21:25+
Daniel Måledal
80
-
M 10 km
1
30:08
Oscar Claesson
95
5
2
31:13
Albin Ridefelt
91
2
3
32:20
Benjamin Claesson
02
4
4
33:20+
Hjalmar Selskog
00
-
5
33:39
Ahmet Rapi
98
3
6
35:32+
Alexander Nilsson
93
-
7
36:57
Anton Grahn
04
9
8
37:28
Jimmy Iby
84
20
9
38:34
Mattias Wigert
71
11
10
39:34
Tobias Nygren
78
12
(10)
11
39:43
Thomas Olesen
72
14
12
39:48
Emil Danielsson
86
15
13
42:15
Emil Östlin
79
18
14
43:00+
Daniel Måledal
80
-
M Halvmaraton
1
1:09:24
Oscar Claesson
95
16
2
1:12:36
Hjalmar Selskog
00
118
3
1:17:35
Alexander Nilsson
93
263
4
1:23:20
Jimmy Iby
84
9
5
1:26:19
Daniel Bjärsvik
71
40
11.9
6
1:30:49+
Daniel Måledal
80
-
M Maraton
1
3:05:01
Daniel Måledal
80
374
M 3000 m hinder
1
10:56.36
Jimmy Iby
84
1
35
21.8
VSM
M Höjd
1
1.90
Vilgot Hakeberg
06
1
15
2
1.66
Caspian Sanderberg
07
1
15
3
1.57
Jonatan Lindh
04
1
17
4
1.42
Måns Sjödell
04
2
17
4
1.42
Eric Bunnvik
04
2
17
6
1.36
Melvin Vikström
09
1
13
7
1.28
Lukas Alexandersson
09
2
13
8
1.15
Erik Persson
09
2
13
9
1.00
Oliver Tilling
09
4
13
M Stav
1
2.50
Jonatan Lindh
04
3
17
2
1.60
Erik Persson
09
1
13
M Längd
1
5.33
Måns Sjödell
04
1
17
−0.2
2
5.25
Vilgot Hakeberg
06
1
15
+1.0
3
4.77
Caspian Sanderberg
07
6
15
12.6
+1.7
4
2.95
Sven-Eric Martinsson
44
1
75
0.0
M Tresteg
Okända vindförhållanden
10.65
Jonatan Lindh
04
1
17
10.05
Måns Sjödell
04
2
17
9.26
Eric Bunnvik
04
3
17
M Kula
1
11.13
Marcus Samuelsson
95
com
2
10.51
Erik Rosberg
95
com
3
8.58
Mats Lindberg
73
pen
45
3
8.58
Jan Palmqvist
61
com
5
8.42
Måns Sjödell
04
com
6
7.89
Darko Josifovski
72
com
7
7.50
Anders Grönvall
70
com
8
7.40
Petter Libell
74
com
9
7.10
Anders Melander
62
com
M Diskus
1
31.11
Marcus Samuelsson
95
com
2
23.66
Erik Rosberg
95
com
3
21.48
Mats Lindberg
73
pen
45
4
18.23
Anders Grönvall
70
com
5
17.87
Jan Palmqvist
61
com
6
17.84
Petter Libell
74
com
7
17.57
Måns Sjödell
04
com
8
15.14
Darko Josifovski
72
com
9
14.66
Anders Melander
62
com
M Slägga
1
34.51
Marcus Samuelsson
95
com
2
21.55
Måns Sjödell
04
com
3
20.03
Mats Lindberg
73
pen
45
4
16.64
Darko Josifovski
72
com
5
15.97
Anders Grönvall
70
com
6
15.35
Petter Libell
74
com
7
12.43
Anders Melander
62
com
M Spjut
1
41.41
Erik Rosberg
95
com
2
41.26
Marcus Samuelsson
95
com
3
28.79
Måns Sjödell
04
com
4
28.48
Jan Palmqvist
61
com
5
26.77
Mats Lindberg
73
com
6
24.82
Anders Grönvall
70
com
7
23.39
Petter Libell
74
com
8
18.05
Darko Josifovski
72
com
9
15.53
Anders Melander
62
com
K 100 m
1
12.95
Ella Hakeberg
04
5
17
h1
0.0
Manuell tidtagning
13.6m
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
+0.2
16.4m
Julia Blom
04
2
17
+0.2
K 200 m
1
29.07
Ida Gustafsson
08
4
13
C
+0.6
2
29.52
Isabel Strömberg
06
1
15
−1.9
K 800 m
1
2:25.57
Matilda Grahn
07
2
15
12.6
2
2:41.6m
Wilma Blom
07
3
15
3
2:51.7m
Märta Wernersson
07
4
15
4
2:59.57
Christina Wikström
66
3
55
20.8
VSM
5
3:09.6m
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
6
3:14.9m
Lolav Badrkhan Ismat
04
2
17
7
3:24.6m
Anne Fältström
70
2
50
8
3:32.2m
Erika Chimplee Helsing
04
3
17
9
3:33.2m
Ella Hakeberg
04
4
17
K 1500 m
1
5:23.43
Alma Mennborg
05
1
17
2
5:44.30
Julia Walltin
09
1
13
B
K 3000 m
1
11:35.3m
Madeleine Larsson
94
1
K 5000 m
1
18:18.62mx
Madeleine Larsson
94
11
2
18:42.19mx
Emma Ling
02
13
3
20:28.88
Stina Petersson
86
2
12.6
K 5 km
1
19:36
Matilda Grahn
07
2
2
19:36+
Elizabeth Torkelsson
84
-
3
20:52+
Ida Wissling
79
-
4
35:46
Ann-Christin Olsson
64
6
K 10 km
1
39:43+
Elizabeth Torkelsson
84
-
2
41:44
Louise Beech
91
3
3
42:26+
Ida Wissling
79
-
K Halvmaraton
1
1:23:56
Elizabeth Torkelsson
84
1
2
1:32:05
Ida Wissling
79
172
K Höjd
1
1.72
Emma Sandin
05
1
17
2
1.50
Ida Gustafsson
08
1
13
3
1.40
Märta Wernersson
07
1
15
4
1.39
Ella Hakeberg
04
1
17
4
1.39
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
6
1.10
Julia Walltin
09
2
13
K Stav
1
2.35
Wilma Blom
07
7
14
2
1.85
Ida Gustafsson
08
1
13
K Längd
1
5.15
Ella Hakeberg
04
1
17
+2.0
2
4.98
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
+1.1
3
4.86
Emma Sandin
05
2
17
+1.7
4
4.30
Anna Ek
73
+
+0.9
5
4.26
Wilma Blom
07
4
15
0.0
6
4.16
Emma Ots
76
2
45
20.8
+1.0VSM
Okända vindförhållanden
4.95
Emma Sandin
05
1
17
4.29
Wilma Blom
07
4
15
2.61
Alva Haraldsson
07
5
15
2.60
Karin Flodström
83
1
35
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.36
Anna Ek
73
1
+2.7
K Tresteg
1
10.79
Emma Sandin
05
2
17
+1.3
2
9.94
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
−1.7
Okända vindförhållanden
8.78
Wilma Blom
07
1
15
7.76
Erika Chimplee Helsing
04
2
17
K Kula
1
10.45
Anna Ek
73
1
45
2
8.24
Emma Ots
76
3
45
22.8
VSM
3
8.14
Anne Fältström
70
pen
50
4
7.66
Linda Manderhjelm
80
com
5
7.47
Alexandra Wernersson
75
com
6
6.19
Karin Flodström
83
1
35
7
5.83
Marianne Ek
47
com
8
5.14
Ann-Christin Olsson
64
com
K Diskus
1
35.05
Anna Ek
73
1
45
2
33.54
Alma Mennborg
05
1
17
3
23.61
Linda Manderhjelm
80
3
40
22.8
VSM
4
18.86
Siri Forsström
04
1
17
5
18.78
Erika Chimplee Helsing
04
2
17
6
18.28
Anne Fältström
70
pen
50
7
17.29
Alexandra Wernersson
75
com
8
15.99
Lolav Badrkhan Ismat
04
3
17
9
15.82
Marianne Ek
47
1
70
10
15.50
Ella Hakeberg
04
4
17
(10)
11
14.77
Emma Ots
76
com
12
14.10
Ann-Christin Olsson
64
1
55
13
13.80
Karin Flodström
83
1
35
K Slägga
1
40.46
Anna Ek
73
1
45
2
31.12
Linda Manderhjelm
80
2
40
3
21.12
Anne Fältström
70
pen
50
4
20.52
Ann-Christin Olsson
64
com
5
18.84
Alexandra Wernersson
75
com
6
17.86
Emma Ots
76
com
7
13.65
Marianne Ek
47
com
8
11.26
Karin Flodström
83
com
K Spjut
1
24.88
Anna Ek
73
1
45
2
19.43
Emma Ots
76
com
3
17.23
Linda Manderhjelm
80
1
40
4
17.15
Anne Fältström
70
com
5
16.90
Karin Flodström
83
1
35
6
15.05
Alexandra Wernersson
75
com
7
14.05
Marianne Ek
47
com
8
11.79
Ann-Christin Olsson
64
com

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik