0

IFK Göteborg Årsbästalistor

IFK Göteborg

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.78
Carl Narup
98
1
+1.4
2
10.99
Albin Edin
06
2
16
+0.9USM
3
11.30
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
2
+1.3
4
11.37
Nils Brakander
04
5
19
h2
+0.2JSM
5
11.45
Lucas Lorentzon
03
5
19
h2
0.0
6
11.58
Anthon Singh
04
3
h1
−0.3
7
11.71
Hannes Lukkari
06
5
16
h3
−0.1USM
8
11.77
Mauricio Ramirez Edesberg
03
5
+1.3
9
12.27
Axel Rogö
07
-
15
+1.5
10
12.62
Joel Pettersson
07
4
15
+1.9
(10)
11
12.73
Måns Eklund
07
5
15
+1.9
12
12.89
Rasmus Arnell
07
-
15
+1.5
13
13.43
Sebastian Siering
08
-
14
A
+1.7
14
13.79
Edvin Örnborg
08
-
14
A
+1.7
15
13.90
Markus Eklund
07
6
15
+1.9
16
14.02
Per Kündig
74
8
45
26.8
−2.2VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.84
Albin Edin
06
1
17
+3.3
11.53
Hannes Lukkari
06
5
17
h1
+2.2
11.59
Tristan Heno
04
8
19
h3
+2.1JSM
11.75
Albin Örnborg
06
5
17
h2
+3.2
12.33
Joel Pettersson
07
4
15
h1
+2.8
12.58
Måns Eklund
07
6
15
h1
+2.8
13.72
Markus Eklund
07
7
15
h1
+2.8
Manuell tidtagning
13.8m
Per Kündig
74
1
−1.5
M 200 m
1
22.11
Carl Narup
98
6
h1
+2.0SM
2
22.61
Albin Edin
06
3
16
A
+1.7
3
23.11
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
3
21.5
+0.6
4
23.87
Robin Turan
04
4
A
−0.7
5
25.45
Oliver Hedin
09
3
13
A
17.9
+0.2
6
28.40
Alexander Ahlin
09
4
13
B
+0.2
7
28.59
Ludvig Engbom
09
1
13
C
−0.9
8
29.57
Ludvig Cederfalk
10
2
12
B
−0.8
9
29.74
Victor Barck Dahlberg
10
3
12
B
−0.8
10
30.66
Kevin Turan
09
8
13
B
+0.2
(10)
11
34.27
William Keen
10
8
12
−0.5
12
34.30
Alvin Cederberg
10
7
12
−3.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
25.07
Hannes Lukkari
06
1
17
B
+2.2
M 400 m
1
50.66
Robin Turan
04
3
21.5
M 800 m
1
2:01.30
Robin Turan
04
1
21.5
2
2:07.20
Måns Eklund
07
5
15
A
3
2:12.98
Rasmus Arnell
07
3
15
C
4
2:14.22
Samuel Rasmuson
07
2
15
5
2:17.67
Melvin Lessner Sveen
07
5
15
6
2:22.09
Axel Rogö
07
2
15
G
7
2:26.43
Hugo Edin
08
3
15
I
8
2:26.79
Markus Eklund
07
3
15
F
9
2:33.68
Sebastian Siering
08
oct
14
10
2:53.86
Edvin Örnborg
08
15
15
(10)
11
3:19.08
Olle Ackebjer
05
3
M 1500 m
1
4:16.64
Olle Ackebjer
05
6
17
USM
2
5:19.71
Victor Barck Dahlberg
10
6
13
B
3
6:23.93
Adam Niklasson
10
5
13
M 3000 m
1
10:25.30
Daniel Pettersson
77
2
M 5000 m
1
17:35.1m
Daniel Pettersson
77
2
M 10 km väg
1
37:36
Daniel Pettersson
77
15
M Halvmaraton
1
1:15:40
Daniel Pettersson
77
85
2
1:25:19
Mark Richardson
77
561
3
1:25:24
Erik Engstrand
81
569
M 400 m häck
1
59.76
Tristan Heno
04
3
M Höjd
1
1.89
Oden Grahm Goles
04
1
2
1.71
Axel Rogö
07
6
15
3
1.69
Oliver Hedin
09
tri
13
4
1.67
Samuel Rasmuson
07
8
15
5
1.66
Erik Toll
06
2
17
6
1.62
Melvin Lessner Sveen
07
7
15
6
1.62
Herman Ryding
09
1
13
18.9
8
1.60
Rasmus Arnell
07
-
15
8
1.60
Noah Tholson
07
1
15
14.8
10
1.58
Sebastian Siering
08
2
14
(10)
11
1.54
Mikael Runsten
63
1
55
12
1.51
Hugo Edin
08
17
15
13
1.46
Edvin Örnborg
08
13
15
14
1.43
Markus Eklund
07
19
15
15
1.38
Björn Roth
09
16
15
16
1.36
Ludvig Engbom
09
tri
13
17
1.35
Ludvig Cederfalk
10
8
12
18
1.33
Adrian Krantz
09
tri
13
19
1.24
Edvin Halldén Thulander
10
5
12
19
1.24
Alfred Björkenor
10
13
12
(20)
21
1.20
William Keen
10
3
12
22
1.18
Måns Berggren
10
6
12
M Stav
1
4.55
Axel Rogö
07
1
15
USM
2
3.10
Markus Eklund
07
1
15
3
3.02
Rasmus Arnell
07
oct
15
USM
4
2.85
Sebastian Siering
08
oct
14
5
2.70
Mikael Runsten
63
2
55
27.8
VSM
5
2.70
Björn Roth
09
3
13
17.9
M Längd
1
6.71
Oden Grahm Goles
04
2
+1.5
2
6.37
Nils Brakander
04
15
19
Q
−1.0JSM
3
6.28
Axel Rogö
07
1
15
B
+0.5
4
5.96
Hannes Lukkari
06
12
16
−0.4USM
4
5.96
Rasmus Arnell
07
1
15
F
0.0
6
5.81
Joel Pettersson
07
1
15
+1.9
7
5.25
Vilgot Smedberg
07
4
15
14.8
0.0
8
5.16
Erik Toll
06
4
17
0.0
9
5.12
Måns Eklund
07
4
15
+1.6
10
5.10
Fingal Schollin Reidy
07
5
15
+0.7
(10)
11
4.90
Sebastian Siering
08
oct
14
0.0
12
4.88
Hugo Edin
08
11
15
+2.0
13
4.85
Markus Eklund
07
10
15
B
+1.6
14
4.58
Oliver Hedin
09
+
15
+1.7
15
4.45
Mikael Runsten
63
5
55
27.8
+1.2VSM
16
4.26
Edvin Örnborg
08
-
14
+1.2
17
2.53
Björn Roth
09
19
15
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.27
Melvin Lessner Sveen
07
3
15
+2.8
4.77
Oliver Hedin
09
12
15
+2.4
M Tresteg
1
14.52
Oden Grahm Goles
04
3
19
+1.2
2
12.55
Albin Örnborg
06
6
0.0
3
11.31
Hannes Lukkari
06
+
16
−0.6
4
10.11
Edvin Örnborg
08
22
15
−1.9
5
9.46
Mikael Runsten
63
3
55
28.8
0.0VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.38
Hannes Lukkari
06
6
16
+2.1
M Kula
1
9.25
Oskar Davidsson
04
4
2
7.37
Olle Ackebjer
05
com
3
6.79
Albin Edin
06
com
4
6.27
Albin Örnborg
06
com
5
5.83
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
com
M Diskus
1
21.22
Albin Edin
06
com
2
20.59
Albin Örnborg
06
com
3
19.61
Oskar Davidsson
04
com
4
16.67
Olle Ackebjer
05
com
5
16.66
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
com
M Slägga
1
18.19
Oskar Davidsson
04
com
2
17.75
Robin Turan
04
4
3
16.95
Albin Edin
06
com
4
12.39
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
com
5
12.09
Albin Örnborg
06
com
6
11.33
Olle Ackebjer
05
com
M Spjut
1
31.21
Oskar Davidsson
04
4
21.5
2
31.03
Robin Turan
04
3
3
30.84
Olle Ackebjer
05
com
4
30.75
Albin Edin
06
com
5
28.69
Albin Örnborg
06
com
6
14.10
Anthon Bokelund Singh
04
com
M 4x100 m
1
43.54
1
19
 Vincent Lundstedt  04, Anthon Singh  04,
Tristan Heno  04, Robin Turan  04
 Vincent Lundstedt  04, Anthon Singh  04,
Tristan Heno  04, Robin Turan  04
K 100 m
1
12.87
Ida Kühnel Pappila
04
5
19
h1
−0.1JSM
2
13.13
Filippa Palmås
04
2
0.0
3
13.79
Ebba Holmén
08
-
14
+1.2
4
13.80
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
07
2
15
+0.5
5
13.83
Lisa Erkfeldt
07
-
15
+1.7
6
14.06
Vera Thiringer Coster
07
-
15
+1.7
7
14.45
Ioanna Motschan-Armen*
97
4
XB
0.0
8
15.78
Agneta Larsson
76
4
45
h1
26.8
−1.6VSM
Okända vindförhållanden
14.51
Anna Lokrantz
91
6
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.93
Anna Lokrantz
91
6
+2.5
K 200 m
1
25.89
Ida Kühnel Pappila
04
5
19
h1
+0.8JSM
2
27.20
Ivana Pekic
05
1
17
D
+1.0
3
27.25
Alysia Mohalland
10
2
12
A
+1.5
4
28.26
Alva Thunberg
06
2
16
D
+0.2
5
28.30
Isabella Petrusic
05
5
17
D
+1.0
6
28.81
Isabella Siering
09
4
13
C
+0.1
7
28.89
Amanda Rinman
09
6
13
A
17.9
0.0
8
29.49
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
09
2
13
E
−0.3
9
29.54
Tindra Ladestam
05
5
17
B
+1.6
10
30.23
Ellen Bäckman
09
5
13
E
−0.3
(10)
11
31.26
Felicia Thorén
09
3
13
B
−0.1
12
31.28
Lykke Nyström
10
2
12
B
+0.7
K 400 m
1
1:01.16
Maud De Coninck
05
1
17
2
1:01.46
Alva Thunberg
06
2
B
3
1:01.50
Saga Provci
04
2
15.5
4
1:04.42
Ioanna Motschan-Armen*
97
5
K 800 m
1
2:10.15mx
Saga Provci
04
8
C
2
2:18.06
Maud De Coninck
05
1
3
2:21.04
Agnes Thundal
05
8
B
FGP
4
2:26.62
Alva Thunberg
06
3
17
5
2:28.46
Lovisa Emanuelsson
06
8
A
6
2:31.75
Nike Emanuelsson
09
4
15
C
7
2:35.51
Athina Ringfeldt
09
5
8
2:39.05
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
09
3
9
2:39.82
Siri Provci
07
5
15
10
2:40.92
Isabella Siering
09
3
13
B
(10)
11
2:45.61
Ebba Holmén
08
6
15
E
12
2:53.98
Vera Thiringer Coster
07
8
15
13
3:07.98
Emma Rogö
09
6
13
B
K 1500 m
1
4:21.89
Saga Provci
04
2
2
4:39.87
Maud De Coninck
05
3
17
A
3
4:41.90
Agnes Thundal
05
8
B
FGP
4
5:09.60
Lovisa Emanuelsson
06
8
17
5
5:11.31
Nike Emanuelsson
09
2
13
17.9
6
5:14.15
Athina Ringfeldt
09
2
13
7
5:21.17
Lova Möller
05
3
8
5:24.29
Alice Lindblad
09
6
13
17.9
9
5:41.65
Ellen Bäckman
09
5
17
10
5:46.03
Emma Falk
10
1
12
(10)
11
5:53.91
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
09
8
13
B
12
5:55.01
Linnea Holmén
09
6
17
K 3000 m
1
9:48.46
Saga Provci
04
1
19
JSM
2
11:14.26
Lovisa Emanuelsson
06
3
16
USM
3
11:45.26
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
96
2
K 5000 m
1
22:10.62
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
96
2
2
22:10.64
Agnes Thundal
05
3
3
38:38.86
Saga Provci
04
4
K 5 km väg
1
17:16
Saga Provci
04
7
19
K 100 m häck
Medvind över 2 m/s
17.09
Isabella Petrusic
05
3
15.5
+2.7
K 400 m häck
1
1:08.53
Ioanna Motschan-Armen*
97
2
2
1:09.38
Ivana Pekic
05
2
K Höjd
1
1.47
Jonna Säwström
05
5
15.5
2
1.43
Alva Thunberg
06
hep
17
3
1.42
Nike Emanuelsson
09
7
15
A
3
1.42
Vera Thiringer Coster
07
8
15
A
3
1.42
Lisa Erkfeldt
07
8
15
A
6
1.41
Blessing Ezennaya
08
3
15
7
1.40
Lily Hetherington
10
6
12
8
1.38
Paulina Pappi
09
4
13
9
1.37
Athina Ringfeldt
09
4
15
9
1.37
Ebba Holmén
08
6
15
(10)
9
1.37
Julie Krook
10
11
12
12
1.36
Liv Holm
09
tri
13
13
1.32
Linnea Sverlander
09
30
13
14
1.30
Lykke Nyström
10
3
12
14
1.30
Isabel Lessmark
04
5
16
1.29
Wilma Målberg
10
6
13
17
1.28
Lina Ulmstedt
08
hex
14
18
1.27
Ellen Bäckman
09
tri
13
18
1.27
Felicia Thorén
09
tri
13
20
1.24
Annie Åsberg
10
4
12
(20)
20
1.24
Isabella Siering
09
tri
13
20
1.24
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
09
tri
13
23
1.21
Hedvig Rydström
10
7
12
24
1.18
Emma Falk
10
8
12
25
1.15
Molly Emilsson
10
10
12
25
1.15
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
10
11
12
25
1.15
Signe Provci
10
13
12
28
1.12
Alice Lindblad
09
tri
13
29
1.09
Felicia Sandin
10
15
12
30
1.06
Embla Strömwall
10
16
12
K Stav
1
3.63
Kajsa Roth
06
8
2
3.26
Ebba Holmén
08
3
22.6
3
2.65
Klara Uveborn
07
1
16
4
2.41
Linnea Holmén
09
1
13
5
2.35
Liv Holm
09
2
13
6
2.21
Isabella Siering
09
3
13
7
2.10
Alice Lindblad
09
7
13
K Längd
1
5.22
Ivana Pekic
05
6
22.6
+0.3
2
5.15
Lisa Erkfeldt
07
13
15
+1.5
3
5.11
Blessing Ezennaya
08
8
14
Q
0.0
4
5.10
Ebba Holmén
08
2
14
+0.2
5
4.80
Petra Thulin
79
1
40
26.8
+0.8VSM
6
4.65
Nike Emanuelsson
09
11
15
A
+0.3
7
4.57
Alva Thunberg
06
hep
17
+0.8
8
4.54
Vera Thiringer Coster
07
hex
15
+1.1USM
9
4.42
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
07
7
15
+1.6
10
4.35
Klara Uveborn
07
1
15
+1.5
(10)
11
4.23
Lina Ulmstedt
08
hex
14
−1.3
12
3.91
Agneta Larsson
76
13
45
−0.7
13
3.62
Frida Ahnér
08
10
14
+1.9
14
3.44
Elvira Halldén Thulander
08
74
14
Q
0.0
Okända vindförhållanden
4.18
Emma Rogö
09
12
13
3.48
Isabella Siering
09
16
13
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.11
Blessing Ezennaya
08
2
15
+3.0
3.85
Elvira Halldén Thulander
08
6
14
+2.4
K Tresteg
1
11.15
Blessing Ezennaya
08
2
14
17.9
+0.6
2
11.10
Victory Ezennaya
06
4
16
+0.1
3
10.53
Vera Thiringer Coster
07
12
15
Q
0.0
4
10.20
Alva Thunberg
06
2
15.5
+1.8
5
10.19
Petra Thulin
79
1
40
28.8
+0.2VSM
6
10.16
Ebba Holmén
08
3
15
+0.3
K Kula
1
10.15
Linnea Persson
03
4
15.5
2
10.03
Isabella Petrusic
05
4
3
7.65
Kajsa Roth
06
com
4
6.68
Alva Thunberg
06
com
5
6.36
Saga Provci
04
com
6
5.66
Ivana Pekic
05
com
K Diskus
1
25.30
Linnea Persson
03
4
15.5
2
19.88
Isabella Petrusic
05
com
3
16.02
Alva Thunberg
06
com
4
15.63
Saga Provci
04
com
5
13.36
Ivana Pekic
05
com
5
13.36
Kajsa Roth
06
com
K Slägga
1
21.03
Isabella Petrusic
05
com
2
19.65
Kajsa Roth
06
com
3
19.26
Agneta Larsson
76
4
45
27.8
VSM
4
17.97
Ivana Pekic
05
5
5
14.71
Alva Thunberg
06
com
6
13.71
Saga Provci
04
com
K Spjut
1
27.56
Isabella Petrusic
05
5
2
20.78
Alva Thunberg
06
com
3
16.57
Ivana Pekic
05
com
4
14.04
Kajsa Roth
06
com
5
13.93
Saga Provci
04
com
K 4x100 m
1
49.25
3
19
JSM
 Filippa Palmås  04, Ida Kühnel Pappila  04,
Isabella Petrusic  05, Ivana Pekic  05
 Filippa Palmås  04, Ida Kühnel Pappila  04,
Isabella Petrusic  05, Ivana Pekic  05

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik