Hovslätts IK Årsbästalistor

Hovslätts IK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
10.63
Tyresse Bobbert*
01
1
22
h1
+1.0JSM
2
13.18
David Emilsson
05
4
+1.0
3
13.58
William Blom
05
4
−0.3
M 200 m
1
21.64
Tyresse Bobbert*
01
1
+1.6
2
28.28
William Blom
05
2
−0.1
M 400 m
1
55.12
Felix Wyon
04
4
M 800 m
1
2:12.64
Felix Wyon
04
2
11.6
2
2:14.31
Kristoffer Persson
93
5
M 5000 m
1
17:49.77
Peter Antevik
81
9
M 10 km väg
1
37:45
Alejandro Velasco Castaneda
82
38
M Halvmaraton
1
1:25:42
Peter Antevik
81
13
M Maraton
1
3:14:22
Daniel Lundqvist
73
896
M Höjd
1
1.71
David Emilsson
05
1
17
21.8
2
1.31
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
M Stav
1
2.20
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
M Längd
1
5.25
David Emilsson
05
2
0.0
2
4.39
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
+0.7
M Tresteg
1
11.02
Filip Rubin
93
1
0.0
2
10.47
David Emilsson
05
2
17
0.0
M Kula
1
11.97
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
2
8.11
Filip Rubin
93
1
3
7.23
Tobias Gunnar
77
1
45
M Diskus
1
29.33
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
2
28.74
Oskar Wictorsson
01
1
M Slägga
1
57.13
Hampus Wallin
02
5
22
JSM
M Spjut
1
40.01
Teodor Sobczyk
01
dec
M Tiokamp
1
2.205
Teodor Sobczyk
01
5
DNF/+1.7  4.39/+0.7  11.97  1.31  DNF  
DNF/0.0  29.33  2.20  40.01  DNF
K 100 m
1
12.69
Ella Axén
03
2
−3.1
2
13.80
Hilda Sten
05
2
+1.1
3
15.72
Stina Samuelsson
05
3
+1.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
12.42
Ella Axén
03
3
19
+3.8
14.82
Jenny Urberg
03
7
+2.5
Manuell tidtagning
13.8m
Hilda Sten
05
2
−1.1
K 200 m
1
26.55
Ella Axén
03
4
−0.4
2
31.34
Ella Karlsson
09
3
13
A
−0.7
3
35.95
Alma Gustafsson
10
3
13
B
−0.4
4
36.36
Agnes Klahr
09
4
13
B
−0.4
K 400 m
1
1:00.85
Therese Bjureby
97
4
K 800 m
1
2:12.15
Johanna Bülow
02
10
A
2
3:02.08
Stina Samuelsson
05
5
K 1500 m
1
5:44.20
Esther Uppenberg
07
5
K 10 000 m
1
41:12.47mx
Marika Thörewik
82
9
C
K 10 km väg
1
42:15
Marika Thörewik
82
12
K Halvmaraton
1
1:37:05
Marika Thörewik
82
6
K 100 m häck
1
21.51
Stina Samuelsson
05
3
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
18.32
Jenny Urberg
03
1
+4.4
K 400 m häck
1
1:22.01
Jenny Urberg
03
5
K Höjd
1
1.51
Emma Östklint
05
2
17
2
1.45
Hilda Sten
05
3
3
1.40
Lova Beijer
10
2
12
4
1.25
Clara Gudmundsson
08
3
15
4
1.25
Mollie Melinder
10
3
13
21.8
6
1.12
Mira Solfelt Halvardsson
09
13
13
11.6
7
1.10
Ella Karlsson
09
7
13
K Stav
1
4.31
Filippa Miller
99
9
Q
2
2.30
Stina Östklint
01
4
K Längd
1
4.78
Elina Norell
06
5
+0.8
2
4.12
Tyra Antevik
08
5
15
+1.0
K Tresteg
1
10.15
Stina Östklint
01
5
−0.3
2
8.68
Emma Östklint
05
2
17
0.0
3
8.52
Jenny Urberg
03
1
19
+0.1
4
8.15
Hilda Sten
05
3
17
0.0
5
7.24
Esther Uppenberg
07
2
15
+0.2
6
7.19
Stina Samuelsson
05
4
17
+0.2
K Kula
1
8.74
Emma Östklint
05
5
2
6.78
Jenny Urberg
03
1
19
3
5.93
Birgitta Eriksson
57
com
K Diskus
1
44.80
Elin Rubin
95
11
Q
SM
2
17.07
Birgitta Eriksson
57
pen
65
K Slägga
1
20.48
Birgitta Eriksson
57
5
K Spjut
1
35.17
Evelyn Einebrant
95
3
2
18.74
Esther Uppenberg
07
2
3
12.60
Birgitta Eriksson
57
com
K 4x100 m
1
51.48
*
5
 Katrin Lilienthal  00, Stina Östklint  01,
Therese Bjureby  97, Ella Axén  03
 Katrin Lilienthal  00, Stina Östklint  01,
Therese Bjureby  97, Ella Axén  03

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik