0

Hässelby SK Årsbästalistor

Hässelby SK

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.07
Martin Hagberg
01
7
22
−0.8JSM
2
11.12
Vincent Arousell
03
dec
19
0.0
3
11.14
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
+0.6
4
11.36
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
−0.5SM
5
11.62
Karl Zuber
98
dec
−1.8
6
11.63
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
−0.4
7
11.74
Elliot Hultell
06
4
17
A
+1.1
8
11.89
Simon Thor
00
dec
+0.6
9
11.94
Ruben Frisk
06
4
17
h2
+1.3
10
12.11
Mindor Bergler
05
5
17
−0.6
(10)
11
13.35
Sergej Nikolajev
73
5
45
26.8
−2.2VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.87
Martin Hagberg
01
4
22
h2
+2.7JSM
M 200 m
1
21.92
Gustav Gahne
01
4
22
B
+1.7
2
22.68
Rasmus Hugosson
01
4
A
−0.5
3
23.94
Mindor Bergler
05
2
17
D
+2.0
4
24.14
Elliot Hultell
06
5
17
+1.8
5
25.36
Alexander Hägg
06
2
17
+0.1
6
26.82
Sergej Nikolajev
73
6
45
27.8
−1.9VSM
7
27.13
Jamie Kinane
09
2
13
A
+1.3
8
29.93
Hugo Dahl
09
3
13
F
+0.6
9
30.86
Wilmer Hägg
09
6
13
C
−0.9
10
30.91
Moritz Bruch
09
5
13
D
+0.3
(10)
11
31.21
Hugo Back Nilsson
09
4
13
F
+0.6
12
31.37
Oliver Kjellin
10
2
12
C
−1.2
13
31.50
Elliot Åkerberg
09
5
13
E
+0.3
14
32.32
Ted Bekkewold Karlström
10
3
12
C
−1.2
15
32.53
Sigge Fors
09
7
13
E
+0.3
M 400 m
1
48.29
Gustav Gahne
01
3
22
JSM
2
49.64
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
3
50.72
Vincent Arousell
03
dec
19
4
51.10
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
SM
5
52.05
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
6
52.15
Karl Zuber
98
dec
7
53.73
Elias Boman
04
2
19
C
8
53.90
Mårten Nystrand
03
4
B
9
53.93
Simon Thor
00
dec
10
54.60
Samuel Berhane
05
5
17
C
(10)
11
55.18
Alexander Hägg
06
1
17
D
12
57.07
Anton Petersson
06
7
17
D
13
58.39
Jakob Håkansson
06
6
17
14
1:02.79
Yassin Kridih
04
4
M 800 m
1
1:54.37
Erik Djurberg
97
6
Lag-SM
2
1:56.06
Anton Axelsson
01
6
A
3
1:58.48
Samuel Berhane
05
5
17
A
4
2:00.07
Linus Jansson
04
4
A
5
2:01.16
Alexander Hägg
06
5
17
A
6
2:01.46
Anton Petersson
06
4
17
Lag-USM
7
2:05.50
Alexander Björklund
00
4
A
8
2:05.51
David Wide
03
4
15.5
9
2:06.39
Oscar Eliasson
01
5
22
h2
JSM
10
2:18.74
Oliver Sörman
07
2
15
C
(10)
11
2:21.09
Simon Berhane
07
4
15
15.5
12
2:22.85
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
oct
15
13
2:24.80
Vilgot Norberg
06
3
17
14
2:25.41
Jakob Håkansson
06
10
17
15
2:27.7m
Rami Fakhreddine
08
6
15
16
2:31.77
Alexander Christiansen
07
7
15
C
17
2:33.82
Marcus Beckman
07
7
15
G
18
2:34.86
Wilmer Hägg
09
1
13
19
2:36.26
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
8
15
D
M 1500 m
1
3:40.37
Gustav Berlin
95
9
Bauhaus
2
3:47.56
Yohannes Kiflay*
02
2
B
FGP
3
3:52.56
Axel Djurberg
99
6
B
FGP
4
3:54.90
Samuel Berhane
05
6
C
FGP
5
3:57.04
Erik Djurberg
97
8
B
FGP
6
4:06.62
Linus Jansson
04
5
19
JSM
7
4:08.40
Anton Petersson
06
3
16
USM
8
4:08.76
Oscar Eliasson
01
3
9
4:13.85
Alexander Hägg
06
3
17
10
4:28.48
Alexander Björklund
00
6
(10)
11
4:32.74
David Wide
03
9
12
4:39.14
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
13
4:39.94
Vincent Arousell
03
dec
19
14
4:44.94
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
EM
15
4:51.67
Karl Zuber
98
dec
SM
16
4:55.55
Simon Thor
00
dec
17
4:56.96
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
SM
18
4:59.40
Wilmer Hägg
09
5
13
19
5:08.32
Vilgot Norberg
06
6
17
20
5:20.24
Oliver Kjellin
10
4
12
(20)
21
5:27.69
Mats Kollbrink
70
10
50
27.8
VSM
22
5:45.95
Ted Bekkewold Karlström
10
7
12
M 3000 m
1
8:13.91
Gustav Berlin
95
6
FGP
2
8:16.67
Yohannes Kiflay*
02
7
FGP
3
8:17.23
Axel Djurberg
99
8
FGP
4
8:27.00
Erik Djurberg
97
12
FGP
5
8:29.28+
John Kingstedt
92
-
6
8:39.45
Samuel Berhane
05
4
17
7
8:49.7m+
Andreas Jansson
96
-
A
8
9:03.39
Linus Jansson
04
5
A
9
9:24.4m+
Joel Kronborg
92
-
A
M 5000 m
1
13:58.23
Samuel Russom*
91
3
SM
2
14:10.49
John Kingstedt
92
3
A
3
14:25.29
Andreas Jansson
96
5
A
4
14:31.78
Yohannes Kiflay*
02
12
SM
5
14:44.19
Otto Kingstedt
94
3
6
14:45.2m+
Gustav Berlin
95
-
A
7
14:47.17
Erik Djurberg
97
15
A
8
14:51.78
Axel Djurberg
99
15
SM
9
15:05.60
Emil Blomberg
92
5
Lag-SM
10
15:10.10
Yassin Abdi*
99
2
B
(10)
11
15:35.8m+
Joel Kronborg
92
-
A
12
15:44.11
Linus Jansson
04
11
B
13
17:46.49
Joakim Svederman
84
7
F
14
18:40.06
Sofus Kreutzmann
73
9
A
M 10 000 m
1
28:41.48
Samuel Russom*
91
2
SM
2
29:14.39
John Kingstedt
92
9
SM
3
29:44.14
Andreas Jansson
96
5
A
4
30:51.91
Joel Kronborg
92
8
A
5
30:54.61
Otto Kingstedt
94
4
6
33:39.24
Antero Silva
89
7
C
7
34:52.10
Joakim Svederman
84
13
C
M 5 km väg
1
15:12
Andreas Jansson
96
4
2
15:29+
Axel Djurberg
99
-
3
15:39
Yassin Abdi*
99
1
4
15:50+
Yohannes Kiflay*
02
-
5
16:09+
Erik Djurberg
97
-
6
16:23
Linus Jansson
04
1
7
16:42+
Joel Kronborg
92
-
8
17:37+
Antero Silva
89
-
9
17:48
Eric Tisell
90
6
10.9
10
17:54+
Kristoffer Tengroth
00
-
(10)
11
20:13
Dan Welin
67
10
M 10 km väg
1
28:52
Samuel Russom*
91
1
SM
2
29:43
John Kingstedt
92
21
A
3
30:05
Otto Kingstedt
94
27
A
4
30:19
Axel Djurberg
99
7
5
30:30
Yohannes Kiflay*
02
12
SM
6
30:52
Erik Djurberg
97
11
7
31:46
Andreas Jansson
96
10
8
32:03
Yassin Abdi*
99
1
9
32:05
Samuel Berhane
05
20
19
10
32:29
Joel Kronborg
92
2
7.5
(10)
11
33:17
Martin Öhman
81
9
12
33:38
Rickard Pell
79
7
13
33:57
Oscar Eliasson
01
1
23.4
14
34:38
Rasmus Lygner
94
48
15
34:46
Fabian Olsson
98
12
16
34:53
Joakim Svederman
84
13
17
34:58
Linus Jansson
04
39
18
35:09
Antero Silva
89
42
19
35:28
Axel Lönnqvist
81
13
20
35:40
Kristoffer Tengroth
00
46
(20)
21
36:15
Eric Tisell
90
91
22
36:20
Adam Bills
93
93
23
36:40
Yassin Kridih
04
26
24
37:28
Alexander Björklund
00
126
25
37:51
Anton Axelsson
01
72
SM
26
39:18
Alexei Smirnov
60
85
SM
27
40:48
Johan Engholm
62
208
28
41:15
Göran Säfverblad
62
201
29
41:56
Dan Welin
67
37
30
44:18
Marcus Österberg
67
100
SM
M Halvmaraton
1
1:02:28
Samuel Russom*
91
10
2
1:16:11
Rickard Pell
79
38
3
1:16:34
Joakim Svederman
84
33
SM
4
1:17:55
Eric Tisell
90
13
5
1:19:28
Axel Lönnqvist
81
85
6
1:28:15
Sven Thelin
68
151
7
1:32:19
Dan Welin
67
605
8
1:33:26
Göran Säfverblad
62
661
9
1:33:33
Marcus Österberg
67
668
M Maraton
1
2:09:36
Samuel Russom*
91
4
2
2:12:48
Linus Rosdahl
92
34
3
2:26:14
Martin Öhman
81
192
4
2:35:28
Joel Kronborg
92
29
5
2:38:45
Joakim Svederman
84
396
6
2:49:10
Niklas Bitén
88
82
7
2:53:43
Antero Silva
89
125
8
3:00:00
Jonas Larm
73
227
9
3:08:39
Philip Hebert Wegmann
88
375
10
3:11:01
Andreas Rehnborg
80
35
(10)
11
3:11:29
Ludvig Di Marco
99
21
12
3:15:15
Marcus Österberg
67
-
13
3:26:24
Dan Welin
67
1363
M 3000 m hinder
1
8:24.84
Emil Blomberg
92
2
A
2
8:56.11
Axel Djurberg
99
3
Lag-SM
3
9:53.06
Oscar Eliasson
01
3
22
M 110 m häck
1
14.83
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
−0.1EM
2
15.26
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
0.0SM
3
15.78
Simon Thor
00
dec
0.0SM
4
17.59
Karl Zuber
98
dec
0.0SM
M 400 m häck
1
54.74
Carl af Forselles
01
5
Lag-SM
M Höjd
1
2.02
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
SM
2
1.99
Vincent Arousell
03
4
19
JSM
3
1.96
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
SM
4
1.95
Simon Thor
00
dec
5
1.90
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
5
1.90
Karl Zuber
98
dec
SM
7
1.84
Ruben Frisk
06
2
17
14.5
8
1.79
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
1
14
9
1.78
Gabriel Heen
95
dec
SM
10
1.72
Mats Kollbrink
70
1
50
26.8
VSM
(10)
11
1.60
Marcus Beckman
07
4
15
11
1.60
Irving Lind
07
4
15
13
1.55
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
08
14
15
14
1.47
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
18
15
15
1.42
Jamie Kinane
09
3
13
16
1.40
Hugo Dahl
09
6
13
17
1.39
Alvin Daniels
09
5
13
18
1.36
Alfred Boström
09
8
13
19
1.32
Hugo Klingvall Berglund
10
3
12
19
1.32
Moritz Bruch
09
10
13
(20)
21
1.28
Joar Toijer
10
4
12
22
1.24
Gunnar Ekstedt
43
1
75
17.5
22
1.24
Vidar Ek
10
5
12
24
1.20
Hugo Back Nilsson
09
14
13
24
1.20
Albin Berglund
09
16
13
24
1.20
John Östlund
45
3
75
27
1.12
Isak Söderhäll
10
8
12
28
1.08
Ebbe Engström
10
10
12
28
1.08
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
10
11
12
28
1.08
Eskil Wier
10
12
12
(30)
28
1.08
Elliot Åkerberg
09
18
13
32
1.04
Oliver Rosquist
10
13
12
M Stav
1
5.22
Simon Thor
00
2
SM
2
4.82
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
2
4.82
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
SM
4
4.80
Karl Zuber
98
2
C
5
4.42
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
USM
6
4.37
Linus Jonsson
04
6
19
JSM
7
4.02
Vincent Arousell
03
dec
19
8
3.52
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
oct
15
9
3.20
Elias Boman
04
1
19
10
2.05
Leo Bentancour
09
2
13
(10)
11
1.91
Elliot Åkerberg
09
11
13
11
1.91
Hugo Dahl
09
13
13
11
1.91
Sigge Fors
09
13
13
14
1.90
Ebbe Engström
10
5
12
15
1.80
John Östlund
45
2
75
10.5
16
1.75
Gustav Rognes
09
5
13
16
1.75
Albin Berglund
09
5
13
18
1.60
Vidar Ek
10
10
12
18
1.60
Assar Hellström
10
11
12
20
1.15
Sam Söderhäll Fonseca
10
18
12
(20)
20
1.15
Eskil Wier
10
19
12
20
1.15
Joar Toijer
10
20
12
M Längd
1
7.57
Jesper Hellström
95
1
+1.6Lag-SM
2
7.26
Carl af Forselles
01
2
QA
+1.4SM
3
7.18
Linus Jonsson
04
1
19
+1.6
4
7.11
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
+1.1
5
7.10
Alexander Nyman
00
+
+0.2
6
6.72
Vincent Arousell
03
dec
19
0.0
6
6.72
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
+
+1.1
8
6.61
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
4
17
+0.8vFIN
9
6.52
Karl Zuber
98
dec
+0.3
10
6.49
Simon Thor
00
+
+1.4
(10)
11
6.45
Rasmus Hugosson
01
10
22
−0.4JSM
12
6.42
Mindor Bergler
05
3
17
+1.1Lag-USM
13
6.38
Ruben Frisk
06
3
17
+0.2
14
6.19
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
5
0.0
15
5.78
Marcus Beckman
07
5
15
Q
0.0
16
5.77
Elliot Hultell
06
16
16
−0.7USM
17
5.40
Irving Lind
07
2
15
+1.3
18
5.38
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
oct
15
+1.8
19
5.37
Gabriel Heen
95
dec
+0.3SM
20
5.33
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
08
12
14
Q
0.0
(20)
21
5.06
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
+
14
0.0
22
4.33
Fredrik Danielsson
08
31
14
Q
0.0
23
3.96
Nore Wennergren
08
14
15
0.0
24
3.14
John Östlund
45
4
75
26.8
+0.6VSM
Medvind över 2 m/s
7.60
Jesper Hellström
95
2
+3.0SM
7.57
Carl af Forselles
01
3
+2.5SM
7.12
Alexander Nyman
00
4
+3.9
7.00
Erik Larripa Taxell
05
dec
17
+2.7USM
6.73
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
4
+2.1
6.59
Simon Thor
00
dec
+2.1
6.47
Rasmus Hugosson
01
9
+2.3
5.41
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
08
13
14
+2.3
5.13
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
6
14
+2.1
M Tresteg
1
16.23
Jesper Hellström
95
10
−0.5EM
2
14.69
Alexander Nyman
00
8
+0.5
3
13.73
Vincent Arousell
03
5
19
+1.6
4
13.57
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
2
+1.2
5
10.73
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö
08
2
14
0.0
6
10.71
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
4
14
+0.3
7
10.56
Mats Kollbrink
70
3
50
28.8
0.0VSM
8
6.85
John Östlund
45
6
75
+2.0
M Kula
1
17.47
Gabriel Heen
95
4
2
17.36
Simon Pettersson
94
com
3
17.19
Niklas Lindstedt
93
1
4
16.88
Patrik Lindstedt
99
1
5
15.81
Ragnar Carlsson
00
com
6
14.54
Jakob Samuelsson
98
com
7
14.24
Elias Lind
03
com
8
14.18
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
EM
9
13.24
Simon Thor
00
dec
10
11.65
Carl af Forselles
01
6
(10)
11
11.63
Karl Zuber
98
dec
12
11.46
Linus Jonsson
04
com
13
11.22
Vincent Arousell
03
com
14
10.20
Per Östlund
61
com
15
10.10
Jan Samuelsson
65
com
16
9.86
Elias Boman
04
com
17
9.73
Marcus Beckman
07
com
18
9.53
Irving Lind
07
com
19
9.27
Mats Kollbrink
70
com
20
8.28
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
com
(20)
21
7.92
Elliot Hultell
06
com
22
7.78
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
com
23
7.76
Ruben Frisk
06
com
24
7.59
Leo Wickert
05
com
25
7.48
Mindor Bergler
05
com
26
7.20
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
com
27
7.16
Josef Agerhäll
07
com
28
6.70
Lucas Lindberg
04
com
29
6.38
John Östlund
45
com
30
6.31
Martin Hagberg
01
com
(30)
31
6.16
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
06
com
32
6.09
Dio Hansson
07
com
33
6.08
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
com
34
4.50
Nore Wennergren
08
com
M Diskus
1
70.42
Simon Pettersson
94
1
SM
2
48.74
Gabriel Heen
95
com
3
45.75
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
1
4
43.87
Jakob Samuelsson
98
3
5
43.55
Ragnar Carlsson
00
com
6
43.11
Patrik Lindstedt
99
4
7
41.85
Simon Thor
00
10
8
41.10
Elias Lind
03
com
9
36.83
Karl Zuber
98
1
10
35.79
Carl af Forselles
01
4
(10)
11
35.51
Vincent Arousell
03
com
12
33.07
Per Östlund
61
com
13
31.35
Linus Jonsson
04
com
14
29.06
Jan Samuelsson
65
com
15
28.43
Elias Boman
04
com
16
25.58
Irving Lind
07
com
17
21.96
Leo Wickert
05
com
18
20.84
Elliot Hultell
06
com
19
19.55
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
com
20
19.51
Martin Hagberg
01
com
(20)
21
19.26
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
com
22
18.88
John Östlund
45
com
23
18.46
Ruben Frisk
06
com
24
18.32
Mats Kollbrink
70
com
25
17.29
Marcus Beckman
07
com
26
16.57
Mindor Bergler
05
com
27
16.23
Josef Agerhäll
07
com
28
15.75
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
06
com
29
15.22
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
com
30
14.40
Nore Wennergren
08
com
(30)
31
13.94
Lucas Lindberg
04
com
32
13.83
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
com
33
12.67
Dio Hansson
07
com
M Slägga
1
77.00
Ragnar Carlsson
00
1
2
57.37
Simon Pettersson
94
com
3
53.48
Elias Lind
03
7
SM
4
37.86
Simon Thor
00
com
5
37.81
Jakob Samuelsson
98
com
6
36.43
Gabriel Heen
95
com
7
30.24
Simon Blum Nyström
03
2
8
25.54
Vincent Arousell
03
com
9
24.51
Linus Jonsson
04
com
10
24.37
Per Östlund
61
com
(10)
11
23.80
Jan Samuelsson
65
com
12
19.63
Elias Boman
04
com
13
19.23
Mats Kollbrink
70
com
14
18.26
Elliot Hultell
06
com
15
18.25
Irving Lind
07
com
16
18.23
Josef Agerhäll
07
com
17
15.83
John Östlund
45
com
18
15.30
Leo Wickert
05
com
19
15.25
Mindor Bergler
05
com
20
14.89
Marcus Beckman
07
com
(20)
21
13.97
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
com
22
13.33
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
com
23
12.62
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
com
24
12.61
Lucas Lindberg
04
com
25
11.80
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
06
com
26
11.37
Ruben Frisk
06
com
27
10.94
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
com
28
8.64
Nore Wennergren
08
com
29
8.33
Dio Hansson
07
com
M Spjut
1
79.51
Jakob Samuelsson
98
1
FGP
2
63.53
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
dec
EM
3
62.89
Simon Thor
00
dec
4
59.57
Simon Pettersson
94
com
5
59.29
Gabriel Heen
95
com
6
49.47
Karl Zuber
98
dec
SM
7
47.49
Linus Jonsson
04
com
8
46.62
Carl af Forselles
01
dec
SM
9
45.22
Ragnar Carlsson
00
com
10
43.31
Irving Lind
07
com
(10)
11
40.83
Edwin Larripa Taxell
08
com
12
39.67
Jens Kervefors
04
10
13
37.65
Vincent Arousell
03
com
14
37.17
Elias Boman
04
com
15
36.37
Elias Lind
03
com
16
34.15
Jan Samuelsson
65
com
17
33.92
Mindor Bergler
05
com
18
32.00
Josef Agerhäll
07
com
19
29.69
Per Östlund
61
com
20
29.56
Ruben Frisk
06
com
(20)
21
29.55
Elliot Hultell
06
com
22
29.28
Marcus Beckman
07
com
23
28.35
Mats Kollbrink
70
com
24
28.09
Leo Wickert
05
com
25
27.87
Erik Pikkuniemi
08
com
26
24.87
Wilhelm Eidenstedt
98
com
27
24.70
Baptiste Caderas de Kerleau
06
com
28
21.51
Martin Hagberg
01
com
29
21.39
John Östlund
45
com
30
19.30
Jacob Tysén Holmberg
00
com
(30)
31
17.93
Dio Hansson
07
com
32
17.68
Nore Wennergren
08
com
33
15.95
Lucas Lindberg
04
com
M Tiokamp
1
7.821
Fredrik Samuelsson
95
2
11.14/+0.6  7.11/+1.1  14.06  1.95  49.64  
14.93/+0.3  42.46  4.82  61.31  4:46.07
2
7.028
Carl af Forselles
01
3
SM
11.36/-0.5  7.05/+0.8  11.02  2.02  51.10  
15.26/0.0  31.61  4.82  46.62  4:56.96
3
6.959
Simon Thor
00
3
12.07/+0.6  6.59w/+2.1  12.95  1.86  55.72  
16.15/+1.4  41.36  5.05  62.89  4:57.27
4
6.329
Karl Zuber
98
6
SM
11.81/-0.7  6.52/+1.2  10.34  1.90  52.82  
17.59/0.0  33.71  4.42  49.47  4:51.67
M 4x100 m
1
42.31
5
Lag-SM
 Jesper Hellström  95, Alexander Nyman  00,
Linus Jonsson  04, Rasmus Hugosson  01
 Jesper Hellström  95, Alexander Nyman  00,
Linus Jonsson  04, Rasmus Hugosson  01
K 100 m
1
11.70
Nora Lindahl
04
3
+1.5Lag-SM
2
12.68
Johanna Pihl
06
7
17
+1.5
3
12.71
Lia Cederberg
04
2
+0.5
4
12.79
Xana Baxter
06
4
17
h2
+1.0
5
13.23
Ida Malmborg
05
5
17
h3
+1.5
6
13.30
Tuva Wennergren
05
7
17
h3
+1.5
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.60
Nora Lindahl
04
2
19
+4.2
12.57
Johanna Pihl
06
1
17
+3.6
12.63
Xana Baxter
06
2
17
+3.6
K 200 m
1
23.74
Nora Lindahl
04
7
19
s1
+0.4JVM
2
25.81
Johanna Pihl
06
1
17
A
+1.3
3
25.83
Klara Rådbo
01
hep
−2.4
4
25.92
Xana Baxter
06
4
16
A
+1.1
5
26.24
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
+1.1
6
26.33
Lia Cederberg
04
3
h3
+1.9
7
26.38
Hannah Kinane
06
2
17
+1.6
8
26.81
Linn Adolfsson
06
3
17
+1.6
9
27.07
Ida Malmborg
05
6
17
B
+0.6
10
27.59
Nora Hägg
06
5
17
h1
−0.1
(10)
11
27.70
Tuva Wennergren
05
2
17
D
+1.3
12
28.54
Karolina Nivenius
05
5
17
D
+1.3
13
28.79
Julia Samuelsson
05
6
17
D
+1.3
14
29.47
Sophie Adolfsson
09
3
13
A
+1.9
15
30.46
Selma Tjernström Milione
09
4
13
H
+0.6
16
31.88
Emma Hagman
06
8
16
E
+1.0
17
31.98
Mikaela Weldeab
09
5
13
J
−0.1
18
32.91
Naomi Marklund
09
7
13
I
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.41
Nora Lindahl
04
1
19
+2.9
26.01
Lia Cederberg
04
3
B
+3.4
27.67
Tuva Wennergren
05
4
17
h2
+3.8
K 400 m
1
57.40
Lia Cederberg
04
8
Lag-SM
2
58.11
Hannah Kinane
06
1
17
B
3
59.67
Linn Adolfsson
06
1
17
C
4
1:00.26
Lovisa Bivstedt
01
3
5
1:00.63
Nora Hägg
06
6
17
6
1:07.45
Karolina Nivenius
05
4
19
7
1:12.89
Emma Hagman
06
4
17
B
K 800 m
1
2:08.53
Anna Silvander
93
7
FGP
2
2:10.06
Hannah Kinane
06
4
3
2:10.88
Wilma Marcusson
99
5
A
4
2:13.90
Linn Adolfsson
06
6
5
2:19.31
Mina Hägglund
07
3
15
A
6
2:20.24
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
7
2:26.12
Nora Hägg
06
2
17
15.5
8
2:30.78
Hedda Hedenskog
96
5
9
2:34.46
Klara Rådbo
01
hep
10
2:37.6m
Elsa Andersson
07
4
15
(10)
11
2:43.0m
Pauline Holmqvist
08
6
15
12
2:44.91
Emma Hagman
06
8
17
B
13
2:45.1m
Vera Mattsson
07
8
15
14
2:52.51
Filippa Kopparhed
07
9
15
C
15
3:00.26
Saga Eckeskog
07
3
15
I
K 1500 m
1
4:14.43
Sarah Lahti
95
9
Bauhaus
2
4:20.62mx
Anna Silvander
93
4
B
3
4:33.03
Wilma Marcusson
99
1
B
FGP
4
4:38.59
Elin Marcusson
99
4
B
FGP
5
4:40.44
Hannah Kinane
06
3
C
6
4:40.83
Linn Adolfsson
06
2
16
USM
7
5:02.29
Mina Hägglund
07
10
K 3000 m
1
8:50.27mx
Sarah Lahti
95
1
A
2
10:29.23mx+
Elin Marcusson
99
-
C
3
10:43.96
Linn Adolfsson
06
4
17
Lag-USM
4
12:04.80
Jennie Lind
85
4
5
14:27.11
Mia Edvardsson
66
7
K 5000 m
1
15:04.87
Sarah Lahti
95
7
2
16:34.27mx
Linnéa Sennström
00
19
C
3
17:08.55
Isabelle Brauer
96
1
Lag-SM
4
17:21.29mx
Louise Wiker
79
18
D
5
17:26.75
Elin Marcusson
99
2
6
21:10.65
Jennie Lind
85
4
35
26.8
VSM
K 10 000 m
1
32:42.27
Sarah Lahti
95
14
EM
K 5 km väg
1
16:42
Sanna Mustonen
91
1
2
17:55+
Linnéa Sennström
00
-
3
18:18
Charlotte Arvered
84
1
10.9
4
18:53+
Elin Marcusson
99
-
5
21:29
Jennie Lind
85
5
K 10 km väg
1
31:18
Sarah Lahti
95
1
2
33:13
Sanna Mustonen
91
5
3
33:53
Isabelle Brauer
96
2
4
35:08
Linnéa Sennström
00
7
SM
5
36:19
Lena Eliasson-Lööf
81
2
6
36:30
Louise Wiker
79
9
7
37:04
Charlotte Arvered
84
1
8
37:27
Elin Marcusson
99
14
9
38:52
Kerstin Axelsson
96
29
SM
10
41:58
Jennie Lind
85
13
(10)
11
43:47
Ingela Gahne
64
80
12
44:27
Eva Hardell
68
24
K Halvmaraton
1
1:13:18
Sanna Mustonen
91
14
2
1:13:34
Linnéa Sennström
00
7
3
1:15:32
Isabelle Brauer
96
1
29.10
4
1:19:08
Charlotte Arvered
84
4
5
1:20:30
Lena Eliasson-Lööf
81
9
SM
6
1:25:03
Nikita Steiner
94
11
SM
7
1:25:19
Isabellah Andersson
80
1
8
1:26:00
Sandra Lundberg
89
18
9
1:28:05
Ida Blom
02
10
10
1:37:39
Ingela Gahne
64
109
(10)
11
1:40:27
Eva Hardell
68
318
K Maraton
1
2:43:23
Sanna Mustonen
91
41
EM
2
3:07:55
Charlotte Arvered
84
33
3
3:09:04
Nikita Steiner
94
342
4
3:29:25
Jennifer Genborg
94
124
5
3:41:36
Ingela Gahne
64
1495
K 100 km
1
7:59:31
Nikita Steiner
94
1
SM
K 3000 m hinder
1
11:46.63
Kerstin Axelsson
96
5
Lag-SM
K 100 m häck
1
14.14
Klara Rådbo
01
4
22
B
+1.3
2
14.83
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
+1.7
3
15.53
Julia Håkansson
03
4
19
−2.2JSM
Okända vindförhållanden
15.25
Julia Håkansson
03
2
19
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.39
Amanda Holmberg
98
2
h1
+2.5SM
Manuell tidtagning, medvind över 2 m/s
14.1m
Clara Fallenius
03
1
+3.3
14.4m
Julia Håkansson
03
2
+3.3
K 400 m häck
1
1:01.31
Amanda Holmberg
98
1
2
1:04.30
Laura Fodor
03
4
Lag-SM
K Höjd
1
1.73
Klara Rådbo
01
1
2
1.60
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
3
1.57
Livia Klaesson
06
6
17
4
1.52
Vera Mattsson
07
1
15
5
1.46
Filippa Kopparhed
07
3
15
6
1.45
Livia Salov
06
7
17
Lag-USM
7
1.39
Olivia Pihl
08
hex
15
8
1.38
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
15
15
A
9
1.30
Elsa Andersson
07
24
15
A
10
1.26
Moa Hill
08
43
14
(10)
11
1.24
Emelie Hjelm
10
3
12
12
1.20
Mikaela Weldeab
09
11
13
12
1.20
Naomi Marklund
09
=8
13
14
1.04
Astrid Wetterstrand
10
4
12
15
1.00
Ida Lind
10
6
12
15
1.00
Sophie Adolfsson
09
16
13
K Stav
1
4.65
Lisa Gunnarsson
99
4
2
3.60
Emelie Beckman
03
1
19
3
3.00
Jenny Östlund
84
4
16.7
4
2.60
Elsa Eriksson
03
1
19
5
2.10
Nora Ahl
08
14
14
6
1.45
Astrid Wetterstrand
10
5
12
7
1.30
Ida Lind
10
6
12
K Längd
1
6.00
Klara Rådbo
01
1
+0.7
2
5.71
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
+1.5
3
5.61
Johanna Pihl
06
7
+1.3Lag-SM
4
5.51
Olivia Pihl
08
2
15
+1.4
5
5.28
Amanda Möller
00
2
22
+1.1
5
5.28
Isabelle Malmborg
05
9
17
+1.6USM
7
5.08
Xana Baxter
06
9
16
Q
+1.5
8
4.98
Tuva Wennergren
05
19
17
Q
+0.4
9
4.96
Filippa Kopparhed
07
3
15
E
+0.4
10
4.77
Ida Malmborg
05
1
+0.1
(10)
11
4.73
Karolina Nivenius
05
28
17
Q
0.0
12
4.69
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
20
14
Q
0.0
13
4.50
Nora Hägg
06
3
16
23.7
+1.5
14
4.42
Vera Mattsson
07
8
15
+0.6
15
4.17
Amanda Jäderberg
08
51
14
Q
−0.8
16
4.13
Saga Eckeskog
07
11
15
E
+0.8
17
4.09
Sophia Zuccato
07
17
15
+1.4
18
3.94
Elin Gulliksson
07
80
15
Q
+1.5
19
3.85
Mila Almström
08
66
14
Q
0.0
20
3.78
Hanna Lara Ek
07
85
15
Q
0.0
(20)
21
3.59
Moa Hill
08
72
14
Q
0.0
22
3.29
Elsa Andersson
07
12
15
E
+1.7
Medvind över 2 m/s
4.94
Karolina Nivenius
05
6
17
+4.5
K Tresteg
1
12.40
Klara Rådbo
01
3
+0.2Lag-SM
2
11.13
Isabelle Malmborg
05
6
17
0.0USM
3
10.91
Olivia Pihl
08
3
14
0.0
4
10.84
Jessica Holmberg
03
7
0.0
5
10.34
Tuva Wennergren
05
10
17
+1.0
6
9.97
Nora Hägg
06
11
16
+0.2
7
8.24
Sophia Zuccato
07
57
15
Q
−0.1
8
7.80
Hanna Lara Ek
07
59
15
Q
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
10.97
Olivia Pihl
08
1
15
+3.4
10.60
Tuva Wennergren
05
5
17
+3.8
K Kula
1
18.57
Axelina Johansson
00
12
Q
VM
2
16.95
Frida Åkerström
90
8
FGP
3
16.19
Vanessa Kamga
98
2
20.6
4
13.52
Amanda Lejros
99
1
29.5
5
13.07
Klara Rådbo
01
hep
6
12.27
Beatrice Lantz
97
com
7
11.23
Hillevi Carlsson
02
com
8
10.31
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
9
9.29
Sofia Boman
02
com
10
8.64
Beatrix Flensborg
05
com
(10)
11
7.83
Julia Samuelsson
05
com
12
7.72
Elsa Kjellström
06
com
13
7.55
Olivia Pihl
08
com
14
7.47
Vera Mattsson
07
com
15
7.07
Julia Håkansson
03
com
16
6.90
Angelica Engberg
89
com
16
6.90
Johanna Pihl
06
com
18
6.84
Jessica Holmberg
03
com
19
6.60
Kajsa Westberg
08
com
20
6.42
Caisa Wibler
07
com
(20)
21
6.40
Amanda Möller
00
com
22
6.19
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
com
23
5.92
Nora Hägg
06
com
14.9
24
5.90
Tuva Wennergren
05
com
25
5.62
Elin Gulliksson
07
com
26
5.57
Julia Jäderberg
04
com
27
5.36
Sophia Zuccato
07
com
28
5.27
Elsa Andersson
07
com
K Diskus
1
60.33
Vanessa Kamga
98
1
SM
2
51.70
Frida Åkerström
90
2
3
45.40
Axelina Johansson
00
com
4
42.02
Amanda Lejros
99
6
5
39.40
Hillevi Carlsson
02
com
6
34.03
Emelie Malmborg
03
1
7
31.52
Julia Samuelsson
05
1
17
8
31.47
Beatrice Lantz
97
com
9
29.00
Elsa Kjellström
06
6
17
Lag-USM
10
27.31
Sofia Boman
02
com
(10)
11
20.18
Beatrix Flensborg
05
com
12
20.08
Vera Mattsson
07
com
13
17.80
Caisa Wibler
07
com
14
17.77
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
com
15
16.55
Angelica Engberg
89
com
16
15.40
Johanna Pihl
06
com
17
15.07
Amanda Möller
00
com
18
14.68
Olivia Pihl
08
com
19
14.26
Sophia Zuccato
07
com
20
14.04
Kajsa Westberg
08
com
(20)
21
13.90
Nora Hägg
06
com
14.9
22
13.37
Jessica Holmberg
03
com
23
12.53
Julia Håkansson
03
com
24
12.44
Elin Gulliksson
07
com
25
12.08
Julia Jäderberg
04
com
26
11.20
Tuva Wennergren
05
com
27
11.01
Elsa Andersson
07
com
K Slägga
1
60.30
Hillevi Carlsson
02
2
31.1
2
55.69
Vanessa Kamga
98
com
3
53.74
Sofia Boman
02
7
4
53.17
Frida Åkerström
90
com
5
50.86
Axelina Johansson
00
com
6
48.60
Wilja Wickert
02
5
7
40.96
Emelie Malmborg
03
2
8
36.51
Elsa Kjellström
06
com
9
26.05
Beatrice Lantz
97
com
10
21.89
Julia Samuelsson
05
com
(10)
11
21.72
Caisa Wibler
07
com
12
18.98
Jessica Holmberg
03
com
13
18.00
Nora Hägg
06
com
14.9
14
17.42
Beatrix Flensborg
05
com
15
16.60
Sophia Zuccato
07
com
16
16.51
Kajsa Westberg
08
com
17
16.47
Julia Jäderberg
04
com
18
15.32
Johanna Pihl
06
com
19
14.20
Angelica Engberg
89
com
20
13.97
Julia Håkansson
03
com
(20)
21
13.63
Vera Mattsson
07
com
22
13.34
Olivia Pihl
08
com
23
13.08
Tuva Wennergren
05
com
24
12.90
Elin Gulliksson
07
com
25
12.89
Amanda Möller
00
com
26
12.42
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
com
27
11.88
Elsa Andersson
07
com
K Spjut
1
55.07
Beatrice Lantz
97
1
2
44.55
Klara Rådbo
01
1
3
31.84
Vanessa Kamga
98
com
4
28.46
Sofia Boman
02
com
5
28.19
Laura Fodor
03
hep
19
6
27.57
Hillevi Carlsson
02
com
7
26.33
Frida Åkerström
90
com
8
24.35
Elsa Kjellström
06
com
9
24.24
Julia Samuelsson
05
com
10
22.59
Olivia Pihl
08
com
(10)
11
21.07
Caisa Wibler
07
com
12
20.84
Beatrix Flensborg
05
com
13
19.84
Vera Mattsson
07
com
14
18.04
Angelica Engberg
89
com
15
16.18
Elin Gulliksson
07
com
16
15.82
Amanda Möller
00
com
17
15.70
Johanna Pihl
06
com
18
14.83
Julia Håkansson
03
com
19
14.66
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic
08
com
20
14.03
Kajsa Westberg
08
com
(20)
21
13.64
Nora Hägg
06
com
14.9
22
12.70
Sophia Zuccato
07
com
23
12.67
Axelina Johansson
00
com
24
11.90
Jessica Holmberg
03
com
25
11.59
Julia Jäderberg
04
com
26
10.87
Elsa Andersson
07
com
27
10.60
Tuva Wennergren
05
com
K Sjukamp
1
5.422
Klara Rådbo
01
5
14.44/+0.2  1.71  13.07  25.83/-2.4  
5.89/-0.1  38.60  2:34.46
2
4.851
Laura Fodor
03
2
19
15.10/+1.4  1.60  10.31  26.24/+1.1  
5.71/+1.5  24.85  2:20.24
K 4x100 m
1
48.56
8
Lag-SM
 Charlotte Andersson  00, Lisa Gunnarsson  99,
Lia Cederberg  04, Johanna Pihl  06
 Charlotte Andersson  00, Lisa Gunnarsson  99,
Lia Cederberg  04, Johanna Pihl  06
K 4x400 m
1
4:10.50
6
SM
 Amanda Holmberg  98, Nora Hägg  06,
Johanna Pihl  06, Xana Baxter  06
 Amanda Holmberg  98, Nora Hägg  06,
Johanna Pihl  06, Xana Baxter  06

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik