Gefle IF rsbstalistor

Gefle IF

Återställ val


 
M 100 m
1
11.40
Måns Cyrén
05
7
16
+0.4USM
2
11.48
William Larsson Svensson
02
4
h1
+1.1
3
11.80
Lukas Holm
03
4
X
+0.4
4
12.25
Thirachai Schröder
05
5
17
B
12.9
+1.3Lag-USM
5
13.68
Fredrik Sundvall
02
3
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.35
Måns Cyrén
05
1
29.7
+3.8
M 200 m
1
23.41
Lukas Holm
03
2
+0.3
2
23.44
Måns Cyrén
05
5
16
h2
+1.5USM
3
24.06
William Larsson Svensson
02
6
19
+1.5
4
24.78
Hugo Nowak
08
1
13
A
+1.3
5
26.15
Edvin Andersson
08
1
13
B
−0.2
6
26.99
Theodor Holm
05
3
17
−0.5
7
27.54
Elvin Rahm
08
4
13
B
−0.2
8
28.28
Fredrik Sundvall
02
5
0.0
9
31.61
Leo Lindholm
09
3
12
25.7
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.35
Måns Cyrén
05
5
17
+2.7
24.79
Edvin Samuelsson
05
3
17
h2
+2.5
29.03
Kalle Löf
09
5
29.7
+3.5
M 400 m
1
52.62
Jimmy Öhman
01
2
15.7
2
53.02
Lukas Holm
03
6
19
3
1:00.58
Edvin Samuelsson
05
3
15.7
4
1:01.91
Victor Svedberg
06
6
17
A
12.9
Lag-USM
5
1:02.62
Theodor Holm
05
5
15.7
M 800 m
1
1:53.76
Jimmy Öhman
01
4
A
2
2:00.09
Lukas Holm
03
3
17.7
3
2:08.00
Joakim Ståhl
97
3
4
2:15.26
Edvin Samuelsson
05
9
16
USM
5
2:16.11
Theodor Holm
05
2
17
6
2:24.12
Fredrik Sundvall
02
5
7
2:25.20
Oscar Norberg
07
2
15
8
2:36.02
Victor Svedberg
06
1
15
12.6
9
2:43.74
Leo Lindholm
09
3
14
10
2:45.96
Walter Hedblom Green
07
2
15
12.6
M 1500 m
1
3:58.14
Jimmy Öhman
01
5
B
2
4:33.59
David Schilling
79
2
22.7
3
5:41.85
Leo Lindholm
09
3
Heat 1-14
M 3000 m
1
8:58.99
Jimmy Öhman
01
5
A
2
10:02.51
Joakim Ståhl
82
12
A
3
11:09.57
Theodor Holm
05
12
17
12.9
Lag-USM
M 5000 m
1
15:48.0m
Jimmy Öhman
01
1
13.7
2
16:57.2m
David Schilling
79
2
13.7
3
17:30.8m
Joakim Ståhl
97
3
13.7
M 10 000 m
1
32:42.4m
Jimmy Öhman
01
1
16.9
M 5 km
1
28:37+
Daniel Larsson
77
-
M 10 km
1
58:27+
Daniel Larsson
77
-
M Halvmaraton
1
2:07:48+
Daniel Larsson
77
-
M 400 m häck
1
57.37
Lukas Holm
03
1
M Höjd
1
1.85
Rasmus Berg
05
1
17
2
1.80
Thirachai Schröder
05
2
13.7
3
1.64
Elvin Rahm
08
1
13
4
1.52
Walter Hedblom Green
07
4
14
5
1.48
Kalle Löf
09
1
12
11.8
6
1.44
Oskar Nisser
07
1
15
12.6
7
1.40
Oscar Norberg
07
2
15
12.6
8
1.28
Valter Wallner
09
1
12
9
1.20
Milton Wiklund
07
3
15
12.6
M Stav
1
2.33
Walter Hedblom Green
07
6
15
2
2.12
Hugo Nowak
08
11
13
M Längd
1
6.37
Thirachai Schröder
05
5
16
+1.8USM
2
6.12
William Larsson Svensson
02
2
15.7
+1.1
3
5.50
Hugo Novak
08
+
15
12.6
+1.9
4
5.24
Fredrik Sundvall
02
4
B
+1.5
5
4.95
Walter Hedblom Green
07
13
15
+1.4
6
4.91
Oskar Nisser
07
15
14
+1.7
7
4.81
Oscar Norberg
07
3
15
0.0
8
4.69
Milton Wiklund
07
3
15
12.6
+1.2
9
3.95
Edvin Sundvall
07
7
15
B
22.8
+0.2
Medvind över 2 m/s
6.50
Thirachai Schröder
05
1
17
12.6
+2.5
5.70
Hugo Novak
08
1
15
12.6
+2.8
5.00
Walter Hedblom Green
07
2
+2.3
4.39
Victor Svedberg
06
4
15
12.6
+2.3
M Tresteg
1
13.69
Thirachai Schröder
05
1
16
20.7
+0.2
2
12.52
Rasmus Berg
05
1
−0.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
13.20
Rasmus Berg
05
3
16
+2.8USM
M Kula
1
10.98
Robert Alneroth
84
2
22.7
2
9.72
Daniel Larsson
84
com
3
9.06
Guido Ripke
71
com
M Diskus
1
42.96
Robert Alneroth
84
2
35
20.8
VSM
2
30.59
Daniel Larsson
84
com
3
25.90
Guido Ripke
71
5
M Slägga
1
56.91
Robert Alneroth
84
1
29.7
2
41.45
Stefan Alneroth
81
1
40
22.8
VSM
3
34.85
Mikael Norrbelius
70
3
29.7
4
29.05
Guido Ripke
71
4
29.7
5
24.49
Daniel Larsson
84
com
M Spjut
1
36.76
Fred Stenberg
70
3
2
29.32
Guido Ripke
71
com
3
25.97
Daniel Larsson
84
com
M 4x100 m
1
48.25
5
17
B
12.9
Lag-USM
 Thirachai Schröder  05, Adam Söder  05,
Rasmus Berg  05, Victor Svedberg  06
 Thirachai Schröder  05, Adam Söder  05,
Rasmus Berg  05, Victor Svedberg  06
K 100 m
1
13.02
Emma Nilsson
03
2
+1.9
2
13.05
Linnea Villskog
05
3
+1.9
3
13.57
Titli Svanbom
05
4
+0.9
4
13.95
Edith Hillman
05
3
17
h1
+0.7
5
14.23
Klara Löf
05
4
17
A
+1.6
6
14.33
Jeanna Ulfvin
05
4
17
h1
+0.7
7
15.36mx
Ester Ridal
04
4
+1.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
14.13
Klara Löf
05
2
17
29.7
+3.6
K 200 m
1
27.40
Emma Nilsson
03
1
0.0
2
27.76
Joline Jonsson
06
4
A
+0.9
3
27.80
Hedvig Ström
04
1
17
0.0
4
28.35
Linnea Villskog
05
3
17
B
+1.4
5
28.61
Thea Gyllenhammar
08
1
13
h3
+0.6
6
28.71
Edith Hillman
05
4
17
+1.9
7
28.88
Ella Östblom
08
3
13
B
−0.1
8
29.25
Vilda Olsson
08
1
13
h4
+1.1
9
29.99
Klara Löf
05
3
17
−0.4
10
30.59
Wilma Hedwall
99
3
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
29.46mx
Elin Bergh
09
6
29.7
+3.5
32.08mx
Alice Lindblom
09
8
29.7
+3.5
K 400 m
1
1:08.22
Wilma Hedwall
99
8
22
JSM
K 800 m
1
2:21.33
Ebba Holmström
07
3
14
A
2
2:25.01
Ella Östblom
08
1
15
3
2:31.64
Hilja Lundberg
06
9
17
12.9
Lag-USM
4
2:32.91
Anna Hillman
07
1
15
B
5
2:34.25
Emma Hättestrand
04
1
17
6
2:34.88
Ida Hättestrand
07
4
15
B
7
2:35.09
Hedvig Ström
04
hep
17
USM
8
2:43.04
Wilma Hedwall
99
7
22
JSM
9
2:45.06
Ester Ridal
04
2
17
10
2:50.21
Edith Hillman
05
2
(10)
11
2:52.31
Hedda Nyström
04
3
17
12
2:54.27mx
Hanna Bodin
04
7
13
3:19.21mx
Alice Lindblom
09
8
K 1500 m
1
5:08.75
Ella Östblom
08
3
13
2
5:22.99mx
Elin Bergh
09
5
22.7
3
5:26.33
Emma Hättestrand
04
2
4
5:31.82mx
Erika Bergh
06
7
22.7
5
5:57.35
Wilma Hedwall
99
5
6
6:13.66
Vendela Eriksson
07
3
15
7
7:03.53mx
Alice Lindblom
09
10
22.7
K 400 m häck
1
1:22.26mx
Emma Nilsson
03
2
2
1:23.64mx
Ester Ridal
04
3
3
1:29.19mx
Hedda Nyström
04
4
K Höjd
1
1.83
Louise Ekman
97
2
2
1.57
Hedvig Ström
04
1
17
12.6
3
1.54
Anna Hillman
07
1
15
12.6
4
1.50
Vilda Olsson
08
1
13
5
1.48
Edith Hillman
05
3
17
6
1.42
Ida Hättestrand
07
2
15
12.6
7
1.41
Ebba Holmström
07
11
15
G
8
1.38
Amanda Stropp
07
3
15
12.6
9
1.36
Ella Östblom
08
4
13
10
1.33
Ida Ågren
07
9
15
H
(10)
11
1.20
Siri Kullander
09
8
13
11
1.20
Alice Lindblom
09
2
12
11
1.20
Lily Karlsson
09
9
13
14
1.15
Molly Karlsson
09
9
13
14
1.15
Eira Johannesson
09
17
13
14
1.15
Ester Enocksson
09
12
13
14
1.15
Alma Westlin
09
5
13
K Stav
1
2.42
Anna Hillman
07
4
14
2
2.02
Vendela Eriksson
07
12
14
3
1.96
Linnea Villskog
05
10
17
12.9
Lag-USM
4
1.82
Linnéa Alneroth
08
11
13
4
1.82
Amanda Stropp
07
13
14
K Längd
1
5.13
Anna Hillman
07
4
14
+2.0
2
5.08
Ida Hättestrand
07
2
15
+1.0
3
5.01
Linnea Villskog
05
13
17
+2.0
4
4.89
Hedvig Ström
04
7
17
+1.5
5
4.83
Edith Hillman
05
2
17
0.0
6
4.66
Vendela Eriksson
07
7
15
0.0
7
4.61
Ella Östblom
08
10
15
C
0.0
8
4.60
Klara Löf
05
3
17
0.0
9
4.54
Ida Ågren
07
13
15
C
+1.4
10
4.41
Ella Silvergren
06
4
15
−1.4
(10)
11
4.38
Hedda Mossberg
07
17
15
C
+0.1
12
4.37
Amanda Stropp
07
4
15
12.6
+0.9
13
4.35
Titli Svanbom
05
11
17
+0.9
14
4.30
Hilja Lundberg
06
18
15
C
+1.3
15
3.98
Linnéa Alneroth
08
5
15
12.6
+1.6
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.26
Linnea Villskog
05
1
17
+2.3
K Tresteg
1
12.81
Madeleine Nilsson
91
2
+1.2
2
11.21
Linnea Villskog
05
+
16
+1.7USM
3
10.50
Ida Hättestrand
07
2
15
+1.1
4
9.40
Vendela Eriksson
07
6
15
+1.1
Okända vindförhållanden
10.77
Anna Hillman
07
1
14
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.22
Linnea Villskog
05
6
16
+2.2USM
K Kula
1
8.05
Linnéa Westlin
06
com
9.10
2
7.13
Maria Westlin
71
3
22.7
K Diskus
1
31.17
Maria Olsson
96
1
2
28.62
Edith Hillman
05
3
17
3
25.07
Linnéa Westlin
06
com
4
17.09
Maria Westlin
71
com
9.10
K Slägga
1
27.15
Linnéa Westlin
06
com
9.10
2
18.75
Maria Westlin
71
com
9.10
K Spjut
1
41.61
Maria Olsson
96
2
2
18.93
Linnéa Westlin
06
com
9.10
3
13.90
Maria Westlin
71
com
9.10
K 4x100 m
1
52.46
4
17
B
12.9
Lag-USM
 Linnea Villskog  05, Jeanna Ulfvin  05,
Hedvig Ström  04, Edith Hillman  05
 Linnea Villskog  05, Jeanna Ulfvin  05,
Hedvig Ström  04, Edith Hillman  05

© 2021 Friidrottsstatistik