Gefle IF Årsbästalistor

Gefle IF

Återställ val


M 100 m
1
11.31
Måns Cyrén
05
2
17
A
+1.1
2
11.53
William Larsson Svensson
02
6
+1.4
3
12.48
Rasmus Berg
05
5
17
h2
+1.3
Medvind över 2 m/s
11.50
William Larsson Svensson
02
4
h2
+2.8
13.16
Fredrik Sundvall
02
7
h1
+2.8
M 200 m
1
24.46
Lukas Holm
03
2
−2.7
2
24.49
William Larsson Svensson
02
3
−2.7
3
25.04
Edvin Andersson
08
3
15
+1.3
4
25.78
Elvin Rahm
08
5
15
+1.3
5
28.31
Kalle Löf
09
1
13
−1.4
6
29.37
Valter Wallner
09
3
13
B
7
29.83
Leo Lindholm
09
1
13
13.8
0.0
Medvind över 2 m/s
23.39
Måns Cyrén
05
6
17
A
+2.2
28.49
Fredrik Sundvall
02
3
B
+2.2
M 800 m
1
1:53.08
Jimmy Öhman
01
3
A
2
2:00.39
Joakim Ståhl
97
6
3
2:05.83
Lukas Holm
03
5
4
2:12.90
Theodor Holm
05
3
5
2:20.45
Oscar Norberg
07
3
15
D
6
2:22.04
Oskar Nisser
07
2
15
F
7
2:27.91
Edvin Andersson
08
4
15
I
8
2:29.32
Elliot Neuhaus
07
5
15
I
9
2:34.71
Edvin Sundvall
07
5
15
B
10
2:37.26
Elvin Rahm
08
3
15
(10)
11
2:40.76
Milton Wiklund
07
4
15
M 1500 m
1
3:56.61
Jimmy Öhman
01
7
22
M 5000 m
1
15:17.44
Jimmy Öhman
01
6
B
2
16:44.09
Joakim Ståhl
97
5
D
M 10 km väg
1
33:16
Jimmy Öhman
01
5
M Höjd
1
1.83
Elvin Rahm
08
2
15
2
1.71
Oskar Nisser
07
7
15
3
1.62
Walter Hedblom Green
07
3
15
4
1.61
Elliot Neuhaus
07
3
15
5
1.57
Rasmus Berg
05
1
17
6
1.52
Valter Wallner
09
1
13
7
1.39
Oscar Norberg
07
23
15
M Stav
1
2.30
Fred Stenberg
70
3
50
27.8
VSM
M Längd
1
6.53
Rasmus Berg
05
7
+1.8
2
5.98
Elvin Rahm
08
1
15
+1.6
3
5.95
Edvin Andersson
08
1
14
Q
+1.0
4
5.89
William Larsson Svensson
02
11
+1.8
5
5.82
Hugo Nowak
08
2
15
F
+1.7
6
5.74
Oskar Nisser
07
3
15
F
0.0
7
5.71
Walter Hedblom Green
07
2
15
+0.6
8
5.53
Milton Wiklund
07
4
15
+0.1
9
5.10
Fredrik Sundvall
02
8
−3.3
10
4.42
Kalle Löf
09
1
16.6
+1.2
(10)
10
4.42
Edvin Sundvall
07
5
15
+0.1
Medvind över 2 m/s
5.98
Elliot Neuhaus
07
1
15
+3.6
M Tresteg
1
14.23
Rasmus Berg
05
2
17
+0.9vFIN
2
12.60
Elvin Rahm
08
1
14
+1.2
M Kula
1
10.61
Stefan Alneroth
81
2
40
26.8
VSM
2
9.46
Daniel Larsson
84
1
35
3
7.48
Magnus Hillman
72
com
M Diskus
1
42.12
Robert Alneroth
84
1
2
31.18
Daniel Larsson
84
1
35
3
15.76
Magnus Hillman
72
com
M Slägga
1
53.13
Robert Alneroth
84
1
2
42.02
Stefan Alneroth
81
4
3
14.18
Magnus Hillman
72
com
M Spjut
1
20.91
Magnus Hillman
72
com
K 100 m
1
13.15
Emma Nilsson
03
6
19
B
−0.4
2
13.26
Linnea Villskog
05
1
17
+1.5
3
13.66
Edith Hillman
05
2
+0.4
K 200 m
1
27.29
Emma Nilsson
03
6
19
C
+1.2
2
27.88
Elin Bergh
09
1
13
h1
+1.9
3
29.81
Lily Karlsson
09
3
13
C
−0.1
4
31.16
Siri Kullander
09
2
13
D
−1.3
5
31.26
Alice Lindblom
09
5
13
h2
+0.9
Medvind över 2 m/s
27.37
Ella Östblom
08
2
15
A
+4.0
29.42
Vendela Eriksson
07
1
15
B
+2.4
K 800 m
1
2:17.02
Ebba Holmström
07
4
15
USM
2
2:22.38
Ella Östblom
08
1
15
3
2:31.26
Anna Hillman
07
3
15
C
4
2:33.59
Hilja Lundberg
06
3
17
5
2:37.44
Ida Hättestrand
07
7
15
C
6
2:38.14
Vendela Eriksson
07
1
15
E
7
3:13.58
Amanda Stropp
07
4
15
K 1500 m
1
5:07.53
Elin Bergh
09
3
13
K Höjd
1
1.78
Louise Ekman
97
1
2
1.56
Vilda Olsson
08
3
14
3
1.46
Anna Hillman
07
hex
15
USM
3
1.46
Ida Hättestrand
07
5
15
A
5
1.45
Ella Östblom
08
2
15
6
1.41
Edith Hillman
05
2
17
7
1.39
Lily Karlsson
09
12
13
8
1.38
Amanda Stropp
07
11
15
A
9
1.34
Ida Hillman
10
2
12
10
1.20
Alice Lindblom
09
13
13
K Stav
1
2.20
Vendela Eriksson
07
2
15
21.5
2
2.10
Linnéa Alneroth
08
5
15
21.5
3
1.82
Alice Lindblom
09
19
13
K Längd
1
5.51
Anna Hillman
07
2
15
−0.4USM
2
5.17
Edith Hillman
05
6
17
+0.4
3
5.08
Linnea Villskog
05
14
17
Q
+0.8USM
4
5.04
Vilda Olsson
08
2
15
21.5
0.0
5
4.99
Amanda Stropp
07
1
15
+2.0
5
4.99
Ida Hättestrand
07
2
15
E
−0.2
7
4.87
Ella Östblom
08
6
14
A
0.0
8
4.73
Vendela Eriksson
07
2
15
+0.1
9
4.69
Hilja Lundberg
06
3
16.6
+1.7
10
4.29
Klara Löf
05
4
16.6
+0.6
(10)
11
4.25
Alice Reyes Willfors
08
2
14
B
+0.9
12
4.14
Nellie Sahlström
08
6
14
B
+0.5
13
2.82
Kira Wahlman
08
19
14
B
+0.5
K Tresteg
1
11.21
Linnea Villskog
05
1
17
0.0
2
10.87
Anna Hillman
07
2
15
−0.3
3
10.61
Emma Nilsson
03
10
19
+0.3
4
10.44
Ella Östblom
08
5
14
0.0
5
8.93
Nellie Sahlström
08
13
14
0.0
K Kula
1
10.25
Hedvig Ström
04
1
2
9.63
Edith Hillman
05
com
K Diskus
1
31.01
Edith Hillman
05
13
K Slägga
1
21.79
Edith Hillman
05
com
K Spjut
1
27.58
Hedvig Ström
04
1
16.6
2
25.42
Jeanna Ulfvin
05
1
3
22.29
Edith Hillman
05
com

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik