24.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Jacob Thelander Ljungby 1.454, 2) Johan Stenbäck Ljungby 1.042, 3) Jörgen Alm Ljungby 990, 4) George Persic Ljungby 786, 5) Isac Thelander Ljungby 604;
K : 1) Gabriella Jansson Ljungby 1.965, 2) Elin Karlsson Ljungby 1.244
23.9 Visby
M : 1) Erik Larsson Visby 2.625, 2) Gustav Melén Visby 1.679, 3) Jorma Jääskeläinen Visby 1.302, 4) Ahmed Arba Visby 1.265, 5) Juliuz Lindgren De Flon Visby 840, 6) Sebastian Gustavsson Visby 683, 7) Sofian Arba Visby 541, 8) Thomas Wallentin Visby 521;
K : 1) Angelica Vinberg Visby 1.513, 2) Bella Lindgren De Flon Visby 1.508, 3) Ylva Garvén Visby 1.500, 4) Hilda Östergren Visby 1.491, 5) Anna Östergren Visby 1.344
23.9 Kalmar
K : 1) Nova Brideau Kalmar SK 2.382, 2) Tova Lindahl Kalmar SK 2.174
22.9 Växjö/A
M : 1) Fredrik Ahlström Växjö 1.448, 2) David Stridfeldt Växjö 723;
K : 1) Johanna Vikström Växjö 2.374, 2) Mikaela Wieslander Mayer Växjö 2.245
22.9 Sollentuna/E
M : 1) Stellan Back Tureberg 2.675;
K : 1) Bianca Salming Tureberg 2.768, 2) Tilde All Tureberg 2.339, 3) Sofia Jäger Stenberg Tureberg 2.244
22.9 Mölndal
K : 1) Ebba Molinder Mölndal 2.276, 2) Jessica Preiman Haparanda SKT 1.888
22.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Alfred Steen Ljungby 1.401;
K : 1) Elina Kilpeläinen Ljungby 2.027, 2) Nora Larsson Ljungby 1.800, 3) Siri Prytz Ljungby 1.623, 4) Aléa Gunnarsson Ljungby 1.303, 5) Ella Blom Ljungby 1.232
21.9 Lerum
M : 1) Philip Åman Lerum 1.944, 2) Christer Björkander Lerum 1.775, 3) Linus Pihl Lerum 1.589, 4) Hugo Kajsjö Lerum 1.530, 5) Henrik Klingener Lerum 1.418, 6) Rizvan Ektymaev Lerum 1.217, 7) Göran Åberg Lerum 1.147, 8) Fredrik Wållgren Lerum 1.121, 9) Anders Pihl Lerum 1.050, 10) Martin Sahlin Lerum 845, 11) Ralf Ivarsson Lerum 802, 12) Joakim Hansson Lerum 750, 13) Mikael Romell Lerum 301, 14) Elias Wrankel Lerum 1:24,  Jonas Petersson Lerum DNF;
K : 1) Mia Callenberg Lerum 2.458, 2) Josefine Holmesson Lerum 2.088, 3) Linnéa Svensson Lerum 2.070, 4) Molly Klingener Lerum 1.934, 5) Elsa Wållgren Lerum 1.749, 6) Alice Bengtsson Lerum 1.708, 7) Maria Holmesson Lerum 1.158, 8) Ulrika Bengtsson Lerum 1.142, 9) Beatrix Algurèn Lerum 1.126, 10) Lea Rohbrahn Lerum 740, 11) Johanna Friberg Lerum 621
20.9 Kungsbacka
M : 1) Wille Öhman Rigor 1.564, 2) Göran Johansson Rigor 1.503, 3) Peter Svensson Rigor 1.449, 4) Robert Fritzson Rigor 1.383, 5) Bengt Svensson Rigor 1.153, 6) Fredrik Öhman Rigor 1.120, 7) Viktor Hellström Rigor 1.074, 8) Daniel Lääs Rigor 1.051, 9) Markus Röstlund Rigor 912, 10) Gustav Thyrman Rigor 760, 11) Leo Thorbjörnsson Rigor 593, 12) Simon Sahlström Rigor 219, 13) Elton Öhman Rigor 1:37,  Johan Olsson Rigor DNF;
K : 1) Sofia Lundgren Rigor 2.093, 2) Alma Olsson Rigor 1.809, 3) Jenny Lundin Rigor 1.766, 4) Sofia Olsson Rigor 1.671, 5) Klara Hillman Rigor 1.610, 6) Amelia Röstlund Rigor 1.433, 7) Ann-Louise Svensson Rigor 1.349, 8) Paula Ronge Rigor 1.331, 9) Maria Lundin Rigor 1.138, 10) Ingrid Ronge Rigor 1.093
20.9 Habo
M : 1) Rasmus Elfgaard Athletics 24Seven 2.518, 2) Lars Elfgaard Habo 1.281
20.9 Valö
M : 1) Tobias Andersson Valö 1.767, 2) Östen Eriksson Valö 1.139, 3) Per Andersson Valö 572, 4) Joakim Andersson Valö 532, 5) Bernhard Karlsson Valö 440, 6) Kjell Jansson Valö 216,  Yngve Wiik Valö NM;
K : 1) Carina Nilsson Valö 829, 2) Christina Andersson Valö 800, 3) Ewa Wennbom Valö 746, 4) Alva Andersson Valö 660
20.9 Olofström
M : 1) Martin Arnemar Udd 2.509, 2) Albert Liddle Contact 1.543;
K : 1) Freja Olofsson Contact 2.174
20.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Leif Persson Ljungby 819, 2) Horst Marchner Ljungby 107;
K : 1) Meja Stridsberg Ljungby 1.796, 2) Linn Johansson Ljungby 1.595, 3) Annie Rosén Andersson Ljungby 1.425, 4) Freja Winberg Johansson Ljungby 1.219, 5) Maria Jansson Ljungby 1.137, 6) Sigrid Bylander Ljungby 1.095
20.9 Gävle
M : 1) Teodor Lundvall Bollnäs 2.079, 2) Jonathan Valtersson Lundvall Bollnäs 1.109,  Filip Regnander Gefle DNF;
K : 1) Maria Olsson Gefle 2.577, 2) Elina Erlandsson Hedesunda 1.670
19.9 Karlstad
M : 1) Oscar Vestlund IF Göta 3.110, 2) Sebastian Thörngren Växjö 2.923, 3) Gustav Liberg Ullevi 2.853, 4) Anton Larsson Järvsö 2.675, 5) Tim Wunger Upsala 2.639, 6) Johannes Henriksson IF Göta 2.569, 7) Ivar Moisander Spårvägen 2.480, 8) Anton Andersson Tureberg 2.013, 9) Jesper Hellström Hässelby 1.825, 10) Tobias Inedahl Kil 1.428, 11) Anders Borgström IF Göta 682, 12) Erik Gustavsson IF Göta 434;
K : 1) Vanessa Kamga Upsala 3.455, 2) Caisa-Marie Lindfors Upsala 3.065, 3) Ellen Pettersson Upsala 2.744, 4) Michaela Norrbelius Gefle 2.458, 5) Linnéa Jönsson Upsala 2.457, 6) Carolin Näslund IF Göta 2.314, 7) Emilia Malmehed Linköpings GIF 2.294, 8) Kaiza Karlén IF Göta 2.160, 9) Zandra Sjöström Upsala 1.014
19.9 Tumba
M : 1) Lasse Ohtamaa Strand 2.587, 2) Roger Karlsson Tumba 972, 3) Peter Kokai Strand 751;
K : 1) Tilde Hammarwall Tumba 1.381
19.9 Nyköping
M : 1) Jonas Birgersson Nyköping 2.213, 2) Jerry Jönsson Nyköping 1.735;
K : 1) Tilde Jönsson Linköpings GIF 1.816, 2) Amanda Jönsson Linköpings GIF 1.627, 3) Josefin Jönsson Nyköping 1.027
19.9 Provo UT
M : 1) Leif Arrhenius Spårvägen 3.534, 2) Niklas Arrhenius Spårvägen 3.434
19.9 Kristianstad
M : 1) Marcus Jiwestam Åhus 1.320, 2) Ian Dahlqvist Åhus 1.108;
K : 1) Maria Johansson Åhus 2.250, 2) Kajsa Andersson Åhus 2.179, 3) Amanda Rohlin Åhus 1.896, 4) Ellen Rohlén Åhus 1.463, 5) Nora Kindberg Åhus 1.184, 6) Sana Al-Ani Åhus 648
19.9 Uppsala
M : 1) Matija Muhar 2.458, 2) Chris Arnoldsson Upsala 2.139;
K : 1) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 2.728
19.9 Malmö
K : 1) Emilia Wamsler Heleneholm 2.150, 2) Karolina Wamsler Lund 2.087, 3) Sofie Andersson Lund 1.502
19.9 Lerum
M : 1) Linus Pihl Lerum 1.531, 2) Håkan Samor Lerum 1.060;
K : 1) Mia Callenberg Lerum 2.563, 2) Josefine Holmesson Lerum 2.029, 3) Alice Bengtsson Lerum 1.678, 4) Elin Jansson Lerum 1.253, 5) Lea Rohbrahn Lerum 784, 6) Johanna Friberg Lerum 614
17.9 Hässelby
M : 1) Simon Pettersson Hässelby 3.734, 2) Daniel Ståhl Spårvägen 3.400, 3) Gabriel Heen Hässelby 2.962, 4) Rasmus Olofsson Hässelby 2.528, 5) Isak Hampel Klang Hässelby 1.383;
K : 1) Vanessa Kamga Upsala 3.435, 2) Rebecka Hallerth Spårvägen 2.891
17.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Alfred Steen Ljungby 1.470, 2) Jacob Nilsson Ljungby 1.399, 3) Leif Persson Ljungby 711;
K : 1) Elina Kilpeläinen Ljungby 1.879, 2) Nora Larsson Ljungby 1.752, 3) Julia Almén Ljungby 1.610, 4) Vera Pernu Andersson Ljungby 1.456, 5) Agnes Bylander Ljungby 1.229
17.9 Lekeryd
M : 1) Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 740;
K : 1) Kerstin Larsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.106, 2) Gunilla Pettersson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.035, 3) Åsa Danielsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 884, 4) Majken Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 500
16.9 Växjö/A
M : 1) Oscar Vestlund IF Göta 3.051, 2) John Kelly 2.948, 3) Cai Bolö Växjö 1.347;
K : 1) Fanny Roos Malmö 3.817, 2) Frida Åkerström Hässelby 3.473, 3) Emma Ljungberg Spårvägen 3.248, 4) Jennifer Rudberg Athletics 24Seven 2.624, 5) Frida Bergvall Växjö 2.511, 6) Daniella Persson Spårvägen 2.449, 7) Johanna Vikström Växjö 2.421, 8) Thea Björk Växjö 2.192, 9) Elise Malmberg Växjö 2.090,  Mikaela Wieslander Mayer Växjö DNF,  Enny Björk Växjö DNF
16.9 Falun
M : 1) Victor Wisén Upsala 2.631, 2) Hugo Sörby Upsala 2.211, 3) Tim Svantesson Nyköping 2.169, 4) Håkon Hjelle Roset 2.127, 5) Emil Uhlin Falun 2.058, 6) Viktor Rydåker Alunda 2.019, 7) Melker Albertsson Brännan 1.965, 8) Adam Hellbom Falun 1.762, 9) Oliver Ellström IF Göta 1.718, 10) Viktor Hedlund Falun 1.594, 11) Birck Wärnström Falun 1.283, 12) Olof Hedin Eksjö Södra 1.004,  Kristoffer Andersson Falun DNF,  Joel Andersson Kvarnsveden DNF;
K : 1) Linnea Westerberg Bålsta 2.564, 2) Justina Esangbedo Kvarnsveden 2.531, 3) Nicolina Eriksson Djurmo Sifferbo 2.201, 4) Anna Klingberg Kvarnsveden 2.118, 5) Lina Arousell Iggesund 2.097, 6) Saga Berg Östhammar 2.082, 7) Alma Uhlin Falun 1.957, 8) Hannah Stenbeck Täby 1.739, 9) Ebba Lind Hanviken 1.640, 10) Hilma Hindsberg Kvarnsveden 1.621, 11) Gabriella Lindström Falun 1.504, 12) Elin Molinder Mölndal 1.321,  Ebba Hedberg Kvarnsveden DNF
16.9 Lerum
M : 1) Christer Björkander Lerum 1.882, 2) Linus Pihl Lerum 1.345, 3) Anders Pihl Lerum 1.119;
K : 1) Josefine Holmesson Lerum 1.853, 2) Alice Bengtsson Lerum 1.630, 3) Moa Bengtsson Lerum 1.343, 4) Maria Holmesson Lerum 1.130, 5) Leah Rohbran Lerum 636, 6) Johanna Friberg Lerum 635
15.9 Nyköping
M : 1) Johan Dahlrot Nyköping 1.447, 2) Seppo Simola Nyköping 1.066
15.9 Bottnaryd
M : 1) Roger Hegg Stridh Bottnaryd 1.935, 2) Stefan Holst Bottnaryd 1.424, 3) Fredrik Lantz Bottnaryd 1.325, 4) Adam Stridh Bottnaryd 1.188, 5) Sonny Stridh Bottnaryd 1.065, 6) Viktor Henningsson Bottnaryd 963, 7) Patrik Melin Bottnaryd 790, 8) Greger Melin Bottnaryd 166,  Lars Fransson Bottnaryd DNF;
K : 1) Helena Hegg-Stridh Bottnaryd 1.033, 2) Inga Melin Bottnaryd 503
14.9 Olofström
K : 1) Filippa Kardum Contact 1.243, 2) Ellen Holmberg Contact 882
14.9 Visby
M : 1) Ahmed Arba Visby 1.130, 2) Sofian Arba Visby 514, 3) Thomas Wallentin Visby 378;
K : 1) Kristina Jacobsson Tjelva 2.063, 2) Ylva Garvén Visby 1.606, 3) Angelica Vinberg Visby 1.592, 4) Bella Lindgren De Flon Visby 1.539, 5) Anna Östergren Visby 1.484, 6) Hilda Östergren Visby 1.393, 7) Sara Valleräng Visby 930
13.9 Olofström
M : 1) Bengt Loo Contact 1.714, 2) Björn Olofsson Contact 1.286;
K : 1) Ida-Maria Rigoll Kyrkhult 2.202, 2) Freja Olofsson Contact 2.184
13.9 Sollentuna/E
M : 1) Fredrik Frunck Tureberg 2.505;
K : 1) Fanny Öhrn Selahn Tureberg 2.810, 2) Tilde All Tureberg 2.257, 3) Sofia Jäger Stenberg Tureberg 2.133, 4) Hannah Luxemburg Tureberg 1.957
13.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Alfred Steen Ljungby 1.494, 2) Henrik Johansson Ljungby 1.019, 3) Thomas Stenqvist Ljungby 981, 4) Peter Jansson Ljungby 839, 5) Tobias Cronholm Ljungby 733, 6) Michael Robisch Ljungby 475;
K : 1) Ebba Cronholm Ljungby 1.385, 2) Amanda Stenbäck Ljungby 1.357
13.9 Valö
M : 1) Tobias Andersson Valö 1.868, 2) Henrik Johansson Valö 1.840, 3) Claes Littorin Alunda 1.537, 4) Stefan Rydåker Alunda 1.270, 5) Patrik Eriksson Alunda 1.214, 6) Östen Eriksson Valö 1.074, 7) Niklas Ek Valö 1.003, 8) Per Andersson Valö 590, 9) Bernhard Karlsson Valö 545, 10) Joakim Andersson Valö 507;
K : 1) Josefin Andersson Valö 965, 2) Carina Nilsson Valö 835, 3) Ewa Wennbom Valö 742, 4) Johanna Brattström Valö 632, 5) Alva Andersson Valö 626, 6) Niina Andersson Valö 438
13.9 Malmö
M : 1) Peter Rosenlöf Hörby 1.741
13.9 Uppsala
M : 1) Hugo Sörby Upsala 2.281, 2) Oscar Janson Ullevi 2.108, 3) Melker Albertsson Brännan 1.903, 4) Victor Visén Upsala 1.882, 5) Andreas Gustafsson Upsala 1.848, 6) Lars Gustafsson Upsala 1.777, 7) Niklas Uhlin Upsala 1.766, 8) Juhan Nöps Upsala 1.659, 9) Isak Persson Örgryte 1.499,  Pontus Lindell Upsala DNF;
K : 1) Vanessa Kamga Upsala 3.363, 2) Mathilda Eriksson Malmö 3.188, 3) Ellen Pettersson Upsala 2.817, 4) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 2.671, 5) Molly Broback Sävedalen 2.655, 6) Emma Holmgren Löf Upsala 2.643, 7) Victoria Engström Kindmark Upsala 2.611, 8) Victoria Wickman Alunda 2.527, 9) Michaela Norrbelius Gefle 2.421, 10) Lovisa Östervall Upsala 2.276,  Caisa-Marie Lindfors Upsala DNF
13.9 Bottnaryd
M : 1) Hampus Wallin Hovslätt 2.681, 2) Christoffer Melin Bottnaryd 2.018, 3) Stefan Holst Bottnaryd 1.425, 4) Adam Stridh Bottnaryd 936, 5) Thor Antonsson Hovslätt 697;
K : 1) Hillevi Carlsson Hässelby 2.936
12.9 Sätra
M : 1) Anton Johansson Spårvägen 1.405, 2) Olov Andrén Spårvägen 1.124,  Bengt Petersson Spårvägen DNF,  Kheris Leedan Niyonkuru Brännan DNF;
K : 1) Hannah Hilding Spårvägen 2.884, 2) Rebecka Hallerth Spårvägen 2.883, 3) Heidi Schmidt Spårvägen 2.697, 4) Daniela Gherman Åhus 2.580, 5) Caroline Wallin Spårvägen 1.810
12.9 Tumba
M : 1) Mattias Hammarwall Tumba 1.229, 2) Hans Svensson Tumba 970, 3) Tomas Ackeberg Tumba 935, 4) Mattias Magnusson Tumba 932, 5) Daniel Adelly Tumba 875, 6) Leopold Stavmark Tumba 777, 7) Mikael Magnusson Tumba 751, 8) Jan Hanell Tumba 664;
K : 1) Sofia Hammarwall Tumba 2.155, 2) Elvira Magnusson Tumba 1.746, 3) Tilde Hammarwall Tumba 1.328, 4) Vendela Magnusson Tumba 1.093, 5) Kajsa Adelly Tumba 825, 6) Pernilla Magnusson Tumba 624
12.9 Växjö/A
M : 1) Linus Leveau Växjö 2.030, 2) Abbas Taheri Nilsson Växjö 1.908, 3) Hampus Widlund Växjö 1.423, 4) Oscar Hjerm KA2 1.314, 5) Johan Claeson Linköpings GIF 1.247, 6) Anton Bertilsson Växjö 898;
K : 1) Elise Malmberg Växjö 2.300, 2) Amanda Hjalmarsson Växjö 1.845, 3) Stina Hedvall Växjö 1.717, 4) Vanja Blomberg Klippan 1.281
12.9 Skellefteå
M : 1) Niklas Wiklund Skellefteå 1.890, 2) Urban Lindberg Skellefteå 1.269, 3) Lars Bergsten Skellefteå 1.130, 4) Sten-Erik Wihlborg Skellefteå 1.003
12.9 Huddinge
M : 1) Johannes Lilius Huddinge 2.482, 2) Tony Karlsson Huddinge 1.941, 3) Tomas Classon Huddinge 1.508, 4) Anders Lundström Huddinge 1.336;
K : 1) Hedda Lundström Huddinge 1.929, 2) Jennie Gregestam Huddinge 1.833, 3) Anna-Karin Wikström Huddinge 1.797, 4) Louise Lilius Huddinge 1.544, 5) Simone Adolfsson Huddinge 1.436, 6) Birgitta Berglund Huddinge 1.100
12.9 Nyköping
K : 1) Tilde Jönsson Linköpings GIF 1.803, 2) Malin Zackrisson Linköpings GIF 909
12.9 Timrå
M : 1) Lukas Hamrin Timrå 2.943, 2) Jens Forslund Timrå 2.120, 3) Anton Feuk Timrå 1.410;
K : 1) Emelie Gerdsdorff Timrå 2.620, 2) Marlene Broman Timrå 2.522, 3) Emma Vikström Timrå 1.685, 4) Elin Granlöf Timrå 1.008
12.9 Trelleborg
M : 1) Andreé Gentile Persson Trelleborg 1.648, 2) Lars Andersson Trelleborg 1.512, 3) Kauko Harjuniemi Trelleborg 1.141, 4) Thomas Hansson Trelleborg 1.040;
K : 1) Kristina Ponton Trelleborg 1.916, 2) Emilia Pai Trelleborg 1.560
11.9 Växjö/A
M : 1) Rasmus Elfgaard Athletics 24Seven 2.434, 2) Hannes Kvist Wirdmo Athletics 24Seven 1.444, 3) Emil Östergren Växjö 1.145;
K : 1) Matilda Elfgaard Athletics 24Seven 2.738, 2) Lovisa Karlsson Högby 2.402, 3) Frida Bergvall Växjö 2.342, 4) Nikki Berglund Färjestaden 2.048, 5) Vendela Mörstam Växjö 1.543, 6) Moa Ullgren Athletics 24Seven 1.043
11.9 Huddinge
K : 1) Louise Lilius Huddinge 1.600
11.9 Bottnaryd
M : 1) Stig Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.339, 2) Inge Melin Bottnaryd 633, 3) Greger Melin Bottnaryd 431
11.9 Lekeryd
M : 1) Pierre Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.338, 2) Ulf Ekfelddt Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.023, 3) Mattias Arvidsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 969, 4) Filiph Karlsson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 880, 5) Bengt Johansson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 863, 6) Markus Johannesson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 802, 7) Ulf Isaksson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 690, 8) Jakob Leijon Lekeryd-Svarttorp 566, 9) Johnny Segerhammar Lekeryd-Svarttorp 511, 10) Magnus Claar Lekeryd-Svarttorp 345;
K : 1) Lisa Johannesson Lekeryd-Svarttorp 1.193
10.9 Falun
M : 1) Ragnar Carlsson Hässelby 3.147;
K : 1) Axelina Johansson Hässelby 3.246
9.9 Tingstäde
M : 1) Mats Burvall Visby 1.498, 2) Johan Burvall Visby 1.387, 3) Jöran Westberg Märsta 1.140
9.9 Falun
K : 1) Hillevi Carlsson Hässelby 3.039
9.9 Växjö/A
M : 1) Hampus Wallin Hovslätt 2.616, 2) Leo Janén Kalmar SK 2.246, 3) Alexander Karlsson Skruv 1.838;
K : 1) Jenny Jonsson Lidköpings IS 2.382, 2) Moa Feldt Hässleholm 2.197
8.9 Växjö
M : 1) Fredrik Ahlström Växjö 1.423, 2) Mikael Fröberg Växjö 666, 3) David Stridfeldt Växjö 402;
K : 1) Mikaela Wieslander Mayer Växjö 2.396, 2) Johanna Vikström Växjö 2.254, 3) Ingela Nilsson Växjö 807
8.9 Nyköping
M : 1) Johan Dahlrot Nyköping 1.430, 2) Peter Ljung Nyköping 1.094, 3) Seppo Simola Nyköping 1.045,  Fredrik Hegefors Nyköping DNF
8.9 Kalmar
K : 1) Nova Brideau Kalmar SK 2.411, 2) Tova Lindahl Kalmar SK 2.091, 3) Emilia Muhr Kalmar SK 1.920
7.9 Visby
M : 1) Daniel Örevik Visby 1.745, 2) Ahmed Arba Visby 1.298, 3) Jorma Jääskeläinen Visby 1.270, 4) Sebastian Gustavsson Visby 643;
K : 1) Ylva Garvén Visby 1.649, 2) Bella Lindgren De Flon Visby 1.525, 3) Angelica Vinberg Visby 1.507, 4) Anna Östergren Visby 1.337
7.9 Hässelby
M : 1) Niklas Lindstedt Hässelby 2.871, 2) Patrik Lindstedt Hässelby 2.753, 3) Elias Lind Hässelby 2.155, 4) Gustav Elinder Hässelby 1.343;
K : 1) Sofia Boman Hässelby 2.494, 2) Wilja Wickert Hässelby 2.396, 3) Emelie Malmborg Hässelby 2.255, 4) Louise Szwed Hässelby 1.696
7.9 Timrå
M : 1) Jens Forslund Timrå 2.122, 2) Rolf Österlund Timrå 1.121;
K : 1) Marlene Broman Timrå 2.379, 2) Elin Söderberg Timrå 1.893
6.9 Valö
M : 1) Tobias Andersson Valö 1.876, 2) Henrik Johansson Valö 1.823, 3) Stefan Rydåker Alunda 1.258, 4) Per Andersson Valö 557, 5) Bernhard Karlsson Valö 484, 6) Joakim Andersson Valö 393;
K : 1) Ewa Wennbom Valö 656
6.9 Uppsala
M : 1) Oscar Janson Ullevi 2.065, 2) Pontus Lindell Upsala 2.025, 3) Andreas Vinghed Upsala 1.913, 4) Gabriel Axelsson Upsala 1.546, 5) Juhan Nöps Upsala 1.497, 6) Niklas Uhlin Upsala 1.274;
K : 1) Caisa-Marie Lindfors Upsala 3.100, 2) Ellen Pettersson Upsala 2.726, 3) Linnéa Jönsson Upsala 2.717, 4) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 2.657, 5) Emma Holmgren Löf Upsala 2.555, 6) Victoria Wickman Alunda 2.552, 7) Michaela Norrbelius Gefle 2.518, 8) Victoria Engström Kindmark Upsala 2.511, 9) Molly Broback Sävedalen 2.488, 10) Daniella Ekström Upsala 2.395
6.9 Gävle
M : 1) Daniel Hedström Valbo 2.056, 2) Teodor Lundvall Bollnäs 2.046, 3) Jani Kuusisto Gefle 1.640, 4) Anders Ekman Gefle 862, 5) Filip Regnander Gefle 526;
K : 1) Maria Olsson Gefle 2.453, 2) Elina Erlandsson Hedesunda 1.739, 3) Louise Ekman Gefle 1.492
6.9 Ljungby
M : 1) Gustav Alm Ljungby 1.376, 2) Alfred Steen Ljungby 1.265, 3) Daniel Pranjic Ljungby 856;
K : 1) Sara Rosén Andersson Ljungby 2.144, 2) Gabriella Jansson Ljungby 1.983, 3) Alicia Byström Hässleholm 1.913, 4) Meja Stridsberg Ljungby 1.882, 5) Nellie Prytz Ljungby 1.678, 6) Ella Blom Ljungby 1.207, 7) Sigrid Bylander Ljungby 1.146, 8) Lovisa Elgán Ljungby 928, 9) Ida Thelander Ljungby 847
6.9 Umeå
M : 1) Lukas Hamrin Timrå 2.819, 2) Oskar Antonsson Trångsviken 2.234, 3) Rasmus Hellberg IFK Umeå 2.041, 4) Linus Olofsson Boden FI 1.586, 5) Tor Lindberg IFK Umeå DNF;
K : 1) Amanda Nordin Skellefteå 2.430
6.9 Karlstad
M : 1) Patric Österberg IF Göta 1.037;
K : 1) Erica Larsson IF Göta 2.512, 2) Bea Vold Johannesson Sunne 2.049, 3) Amanda Fridberg IF Göta 1.873, 4) Maja Karlsson IF Göta 1.568, 5) Emmy Nyström Jansson IF Göta 1.331, 6) Elina Andersson IF Göta 1.215, 7) Emilia Breiling IF Göta 1.180, 8) Lisa Källström IF Göta 1.179
6.9 Kil
M : 1) Johan Vestlund Kil 1.316, 2) Patrick Lundström Kil 1.307, 3) Patrik Larsson Kil 468;
K : 1) Camilla Mattson Kil 2.459, 2) Emma Larsson Kil 2.236, 3) Elvira Högman Kil 2.186, 4) Sophie Säwe Kil 1.855, 5) Thyra Lundström Kil 1.675, 6) Cornelia Kennerstad Kil 1.540, 7) Sara Larsson Kil 1.190, 8) Julia Suneson Kil 907, 9) Malin Olsson Kil 125
5.9 Sollentuna/E
M : 1) Karl Ludvik Tureberg 3.021, 2) Lukas Björninger Tureberg 2.536, 3) Teo Paganus Tureberg 1.930, 4) Emil Holm Tureberg 1.448;
K : 2) Annelie Schöldström Tureberg 1.565
5.9 Västerås
M : 1) Rickard Willman Västerås 1.933, 3) Patric Hjort Västerås 1.671, 4) Erik Dahlberg Tureberg 994, 2) Alfons Haals Västerås DNF;
K : 1) Isabella Wiklund Västerås 2.117, 2) Matilda Eriksson Västerås 2.079, 3) Midea Allard Västerås 1.614, 4) Elvira Jonsson Västerås 1.605, 5) Elin Jansson Västerås 1.554
5.9 Kristianstad
M : 1) Halldór Lárusson Åhus 2.325, 2) Asmer Mohamed Åhus 1.705, 3) Peter Rosenlöf Hörby 1.670, 4) Lukas Lindbladh Åhus 1.638, 5) Aevar Örn Ulfarsson Åhus 1.553, 6) Ian Dahlqvist Åhus 1.178, 7) Alexander Nertlinge-Asp Åhus 1.002, 8) Gunnar Neovius Åhus 637
5.9 Olofström
M : 1) Mikael Persson Contact 1.936, 2) Bengt Loo Contact 1.769, 3) Björn Olofsson Contact 1.318;
K : 1) Freja Olofsson Contact 2.241
5.9 Östhammar
M : 1) Fredrik Nyman Östhammar 1.903, 2) Johan Berg Östhammar 1.883, 3) Lars Karlsson Östhammar 1.707, 4) Claes Littorin Alunda 1.503, 5) Sebastian Eriksson Alunda 1.441;
K : 1) Yvonne Boivie Östhammar 922
2.9 Göteborg/S
M : 1) Gustav Tartu Ullevi 1.318
1.9 Hässelby
M : 1) Gabriel Heen Hässelby 3.030, 2) Jakob Samuelsson Hässelby 3.003, 3) Axel Norén Hässelby 2.841, 4) Elias Lind Hässelby 2.296, 5) Carl af Forselles Hässelby 1.816, 6) Isak Hampel Klang Hässelby 1.533;
K : 1) Emelie Malmborg Hässelby 788
1.9 Tingstäde
M : 1) Mats Burvall Visby 1.543, 2) Jöran Westberg Märsta 1.188
31.8 Visby
M : 1) Daniel Örevik Visby 1.913, 2) Jorma Jääskeläinen Visby 1.140;
K : 4) Angelica Vinberg Visby 1.524, 5) Anna Östergren Visby 1.425, 6) Hilda Östergren Visby 1.383
30.8 Valö
M : 1) Tobias Andersson Valö 1.924, 2) Östen Eriksson Valö 1.054, 3) John Östlund Hässelby 779, 4) Per Andersson Valö 600, 5) Magnus Rydstrand Rånäs 520, 6) Ulf Sandén Valö 387, 7) Joakim Andersson Valö 374, 8) Joel Eriksson Valö 366, 9) Kjell Jansson Valö 250
30.8 Nynäshamn
M : 1) Johan Jergander Ösmo Nynäs 1.525, 2) Henrik Friberg Ösmo Nynäs 1.369, 3) Palle Storm Ösmo Nynäs 1.125, 4) Jim Carlsson Ösmo Nynäs 1.068, 5) Jörgen Wehmonen Ösmo Nynäs 1.002, 6) Roger Malm Ösmo Nynäs 424;
K : 1) Joanna Nilsson Ösmo Nynäs 2.116
30.8 Växjö/A
M : 1) Mikael Nordin Växjö 2.005;
K : 1) Elizabeth Franklin Nordin Växjö 1.558, 2) Susanne Möricke Växjö 1.220
30.8 Ljungby
M : 1) Lucas Jansson Ljungby 1.148, 2) Daniel Pranjic Ljungby 845, 3) Peter Jansson Ljungby 760, 4) Andreas Hall Ljungby 739;
K : 1) Elina Kilpeläinen Ljungby 2.024, 2) Gabriella Jansson Ljungby 1.999, 3) Alva Sundström Ljungby 1.896, 4) Nora Larsson Ljungby 1.747, 5) Julia Almén Ljungby 1.474, 6) Elvira Hall Ljungby 1.345, 7) Natalie Ljung Ljungby 1.190, 8) Alea Gunnarsson Ljungby 1.170, 9) Ella Blom Ljungby 1.111, 10) Lovisa Elgán Ljungby 1.046
29.8 Skellefteå
M : 1) Robert Lindberg Skellefteå 1.993, 2) Urban Lindberg Skellefteå 1.240, 3) Sten-Erik Wihlborg Skellefteå 1.133;
K : 1) Mikaela Nyroos Skellefteå 1.781, 2) Galina Kuznetsova Skellefteå 1.191
29.8 Olofström
M : 1) Martin Arnemar Udd 2.351, 2) Mikael Persson Contact 1.854;
K : 1) Isabell Fagerström Udd 2.046
29.8 Gävle
M : 1) Mikael Norrbelius Gefle 1.762, 2) Jani Kuusisto Gefle 1.098;
K : 1) Maria Olsson Gefle 2.522, 2) Michaela Norrbelius Gefle 2.481, 4) Carina Lindblom Bollnäs 1.488
26.8 Tingstäde
M : 1) Mats Burvall Visby 1.570, 2) Jöran Westberg Märsta 1.095
25.8 Göteborg/S-K
M : 1) Theodor Walther Ullevi 3.041, 2) Esa Hiltunen Ullevi 2.511
24.8 Västerås
M : 1) Johannes Nilsson Västerås 2.033, 2) Fred Schumacher Västerås 1.911, 3) Patric Hjort Västerås 1.699, 4) Lukas Nordèn Västerås 1.004, 5) Thomas P Karlsson Västerås 595;
K : 1) Nina Björkman Västerås 2.608, 4) Maja Åkerblom Västerås 1.795, 6) Elin Jansson Västerås 1.526
23.8 Nynäshamn
M : 1) Henrik Friberg Ösmo Nynäs 1.712, 2) Johan Jergander Ösmo Nynäs 1.564, 3) Jim Carlsson Ösmo Nynäs 1.188
23.8 Valö
M : 1) Tobias Andersson Valö 1.925, 2) Henrik Johansson Valö 1.824, 3) Bernhard Karlsson Valö 564, 4) Per Andersson Valö 557, 5) Joakim Andersson Valö 441
23.8 Kristianstad
M : 1) Mikael Persson Contact 1.925, 2) Peter Rosenlöf Hörby 1.707, 3) Matthias Byström Hässleholm 809
22.8 Ljungby
M : 1) Daniel Pranjic Ljungby 840, 2) Peter Jansson Ljungby 839, 3) Reino Jansson Ljungby 383;
K : 3) Maria Jansson Ljungby 975

Castorama

Män topp 25    Kvinnor topp 25    Lagtävling

 
Män
1
3.734
Simon Pettersson, Hässelby94Hässelby SKHässelby
2
3.534
Leif Arrhenius, Spårvägen86Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
3
3.434
Niklas Arrhenius^, Spårvägen82Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
4
3.400
Daniel Ståhl, Spårvägen92Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
5
3.147
Ragnar Carlsson, Hässelby00Hässelby SKHässelby
10.9
6
3.110
Oscar Vestlund, IF Göta93IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
7
3.041
Theodor Walther, Ullevi94Ullevi FKUllevi
8
3.030
Gabriel Heen, Hässelby95Hässelby SKHässelby
9
3.021
Karl Ludvik, Tureberg02Turebergs FKTureberg
10
3.003
Jakob Samuelsson, Hässelby98Hässelby SKHässelby
 (10)
11
2.943
Lukas Hamrin, Timrå99Timrå AIFTimrå
12.9
12
2.923
Sebastian Thörngren, Växjö93IFK VäxjöVäxjö
13
2.871
Niklas Lindstedt, Hässelby93Hässelby SKHässelby
14
2.853
Gustav Liberg, Ullevi95Ullevi FKUllevi
15
2.841
Axel Norén, Hässelby96Hässelby SKHässelby
16
2.753
Patrik Lindstedt, Hässelby99Hässelby SKHässelby
17
2.681
Hampus Wallin, Hovslätt02Hovslätts IKHovslätt
18
2.675
Anton Larsson, Järvsö93Järvsö IFJärvsö
19
2.675
Stellan Back, Tureberg75Turebergs FKTureberg
20
2.639
Tim Wunger, Upsala94Upsala IFUpsala
 (20)
21
2.631
Victor Visén, Upsala01Upsala IFUpsala
16.9
22
2.625
Erik Larsson, Visby80Visby IF GuteVisby
23.9
23
2.587
Lasse Ohtamaa, Strand80Strands IFStrand
19.9
24
2.569
Johannes Henriksson, IF Göta93IF Göta KarlstadIF Göta
25
2.536
Lukas Björninger, Tureberg00Turebergs FKTureberg
 
Kvinnor
1
3.817
Fanny Roos, Malmö95Malmö AIMalmö
2
3.732
Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir Annerud*, Spårvägen85Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
3
3.473
Frida Åkerström, Hässelby90Hässelby SKHässelby
4
3.455
Vanessa Kamga, Upsala98Upsala IFUpsala
5
3.248
Emma Ljungberg, Spårvägen94Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
6
3.246
Axelina Johansson, Hässelby00Hässelby SKHässelby
10.9
7
3.197
Hillevi Carlsson, Hässelby02Hässelby SKHässelby
8
3.188
Mathilda Eriksson, Malmö98Malmö AIMalmö
9
3.131
Mari Klaup*, Ullevi90Ullevi FKUllevi
10
3.100
Caisa-Marie Lindfors, Upsala00Upsala IFUpsala
 (10)
11
2.891
Rebecka Hallerth, Spårvägen96Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
12
2.884
Hannah Hilding, Spårvägen02Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
12.9
13
2.817
Ellen Pettersson, Upsala97Upsala IFUpsala
14
2.810
Fanny Öhrn Selahn, Tureberg95Turebergs FKTureberg
15
2.768
Bianca Salming, Tureberg98Turebergs FKTureberg
16
2.738
Matilda Elfgaard, Athletics 24Seven92Athletics 24Seven SKAthletics 24Seven
17
2.728
Kajsa Wennberg, Upsala96Upsala IFUpsala
18
2.717
Linnéa Jönsson, Upsala95Upsala IFUpsala
19
2.697
Heidi Schmidt, Spårvägen93Spårvägens FKSpårvägen
12.9
20
2.655
Molly Broback, Sävedalen01Sävedalens AIKSävedalen
 (20)
21
2.643
Emma Holmgren Löf, Upsala02Upsala IFUpsala
22
2.624
Jennifer Rudberg, Athletics 24Seven98Athletics 24Seven SKAthletics 24Seven
23
2.620
Emelie Gerdsdorff, Timrå99Timrå AIFTimrå
12.9
24
2.611
Victoria Engström Kindmark, Upsala97Upsala IFUpsala
25
2.608
Nina Björkman, Västerås98Västerås FKVästerås
 
Lagtävlingen
1
36.317
(21)
2
33.964
(13)
3
32.293
(21)
4
28.363
(14)
5
25.806
(22)
6
24.351
(20)
7
23.429
(16)
8
22.729
(15)
9
21.820
(30)
10
21.312
(48)
 (10)
11
19.538
(17)
12
18.961
(23)
13
18.567
(13)
14
17.324
(9)
15
16.962
(10)
16
14.962
(6)
17
13.890
(15)
18
13.309
(12)
19
12.817
(8)
20
12.172
(17)
 (20)
21
11.709
(17)
22
11.377
(7)
23
10.932
(7)
24
10.751
(7)
25
10.563
(8)
26
10.367
(5)
27
10.158
(6)
28
10.033
(6)
29
8.817
(6)
30
8.751
(4)
 (30)
31
8.497
(5)
32
7.893
(5)
33
7.005
(2)
34
6.270
(3)
35
5.018
(3)
36
4.676
(3)
37
4.555
(2)
38
3.597
(2)
39
3.589
(2)
40
3.378
(2)
 (40)
41
3.338
(2)
42
2.675
(1)
43
2.655
(1)
44
2.564
(1)
45
2.402
(1)
46
2.382
(1)
47
2.234
(1)
48
2.202
(1)
49
2.201
(1)
50
2.150
(1)
 (50)
51
2.097
(1)
52
2.090
(1)
53
2.056
(1)
54
2.049
(1)
55
2.048
(1)
56
2.041
(1)
57
1.965
(1)
58
1.888
(1)
59
1.838
(1)
60
1.741
(1)
 (60)
61
1.739
(1)
61
1.739
(1)
63
1.640
(1)
64
1.586
(1)
65
1.499
(1)
66
1.314
(1)
67
1.281
(1)
67
1.281
(1)
69
1.188
(1)
70
1.004
(1)
 (70)
71
520
(1)

© 2020 Friidrottsstatistik