0
Date of birth: 19 februari 1990
Age: 34 years 38 days
Former names:
Elisabeth Höglund –31.12.2016
Former clubs:
IF Göta Karlstad –14.11.2016
(IF Göta –27.10.2010)
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2023. |
Javelin Throw (4) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45.41 | SB | 3 | Tilastopaja | Turku, FIN | Tilastopaja, Turku, FIN | 18.7.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
46.71 | SB | 7 Q | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
49.89 | SB | 4 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
44.09 | 1 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 23.8.23 | ||||||||
|
Javelin Throw (5) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.00 | SB | 5 | Bottnaryd | Bottnaryd | 11.7.21 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
45.44 | 3 | Arvika | Arvika | 25.7.21 | ||||||||
46.89 | 2 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 8.8.21 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
51.21 | SB | 4 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 27.8.21 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
46.08 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 4.9.21 | |||||||
|
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.14i | SB | 5 | Motala | Motala | 9.2.20 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (8) | ||||||||||||
50.20 | SB | 3 | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 8.7.20 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
48.71 | 1 | Bålsta | Bålsta | 18.7.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
49.08 | 1 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 25.7.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
45.82 | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 30.7.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
46.97 | 6 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
44.18 | 1 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 19.8.20 | ||||||||
48.52 | 1 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 30.8.20 | ||||||||
47.80 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | vFIN, Tampere, FIN | 5.9.20 | |||||||
|
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.00i | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 31.3.19 | |||||||
Javelin Throw (6) | ||||||||||||
50.05 | SB | 1 | Habo | Habo | 15.6.19 | |||||||
49.54 | 2 | Västerås | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||||||||
52.02 | SB (4) | 1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 16.8.19 | |||||||
51.53 | 4 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 24.8.19 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
48.40 | 6 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
48.80 | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.9.19 | ||||||||
Javelin Throw (10) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.20 | SB | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.5.18 | |||||||
49.58 | SB | 1 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 26.5.18 | |||||||
50.88 | SB | 2 | Trosa | Trosa | 6.6.18 | |||||||
50.58 | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 9.6.18 | ||||||||
53.60 | SB (5) | 3 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 28.6.18 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
51.39 | 1 | Oslo, NOR | Oslo, NOR | 5.7.18 | ||||||||
51.20 | 1 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 21.7.18 | ||||||||
49.35 | 4 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.64 | 3 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 24.8.18 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.54 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | vFIN, Tampere, FIN | 31.8.18 | |||||||
|
Javelin Throw (9) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.37 | SB | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | |||||||
53.68 | SB (4) | 2 | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.17 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
49.52 | 2 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | Bauhaus, Stockholm/S | 18.6.17 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.25 | 9 | Pihtipudas, FIN | Pihtipudas, FIN | 2.7.17 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
52.78 | 1 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 11.7.17 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
52.52 | 2 | Orimattila, FIN | Orimattila, FIN | 29.7.17 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
49.32 | 4 | KarhulaG | Kotka, FIN | KarhulaG, Kotka, FIN | 13.8.17 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
51.49 | 3 | SM | Helsingborg | SM, Helsingborg | 26.8.17 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.33 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 2.9.17 | |||||||
|
Javelin Throw (8) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49.16 | SB | 3 | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.16 | |||||||
51.71 | SB | 1 | Nadderud, NOR | Nadderud, NOR | 11.6.16 | |||||||
49.70 | 2 | Boysen | Oslo, NOR | Boysen, Oslo, NOR | 24.6.16 | |||||||
48.53 | 2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 1.7.16 | |||||||
50.18 | 1 | Lag-SM | Norrköping | Lag-SM, Norrköping | 13.7.16 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
51.06 | 1 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.8.16 | ||||||||
54.42 | PB | 2 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.68 | 6 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | vFIN, Tampere, FIN | 3.9.16 | |||||||
|
Javelin Throw (8) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48.45i | SB (5) | 1 | Växjö | Växjö | 28.2.15 | |||||||
46.39 | SB | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 23.5.15 | |||||||
45.98 | 1 | Lag-SM | Sundsvall | Lag-SM, Sundsvall | 1.7.15 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
44.21 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 3.7.15 | |||||||
50.07 | SB | 4 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 7.8.15 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
50.09 | SB | 2 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 14.8.15 | ||||||
49.45 | 2 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | 6.9.15 | ||||||||
52.02 | PB (3) | 4 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 12.9.15 | ||||||
|
Javelin Throw (2) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.36 | PB | 1 | SM | Umeå | SM, Umeå | 2.8.14 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
48.07 | 6 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 30.8.14 | |||||||
|
Javelin Throw (5) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.80i | PB (1) | 1 | WIT | Växjö/Ti | WIT, Växjö/Ti | 16.3.13 | ||||||
50.57 | PB (5) | 11 | Werfertage | Halle, GER | Werfertage, Halle, GER | 25.5.13 | ||||||
46.44 | 10 | Pihtipudas, FIN | Pihtipudas, FIN | 30.6.13 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||
46.36 | 7 | WUG | Kazan, RUS | WUG, Kazan, RUS | 9.7.13 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
45.72 | 6 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 1.9.13 | |||||||
|
Javelin Throw (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
47.91 | SB | 3 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | Lag-SM, Göteborg/S | 20.6.12 | |
Javelin Throw (7) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49.39 | SB (5) | 5 22 | Werfertage | Halle, GER | Werfertage, Halle, GER | 22.5.11 | |
47.85 | 1 | Torsby | Torsby | 28.5.11 | |||
48.07 | 4 | Poks | Hässleholm | Poks, Hässleholm | 12.6.11 | ||
45.73 | 3 | Lag-SM | Sollentuna | Lag-SM, Sollentuna | 22.6.11 | ||
47.88 | 3 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 28.6.11 | ||
48.11 | 2 22 | JSM | Vellinge | JSM, Vellinge | 26.8.11 | ||
48.11 | 2 22 | JSM | Vellinge | JSM, Vellinge | 26.8.11 | ||
Shot Put (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.72i | SB | 1 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 13.2.10 | ||
Javelin Throw (6) | |||||||
44.73 | SB | 6 22 | Pihtipudas, FIN | Pihtipudas, FIN | 1.7.10 | ||
47.95 | PB | 3 | Malmö/S | Malmö/S | 3.8.10 | ||
47.36 | 2 22 | JSM | Karlstad | JSM, Karlstad | 13.8.10 | ||
48.84 | PB | 5 | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 21.8.10 | |
46.51 | 2 | Lag-SM | Stockholm/S | Lag-SM, Stockholm/S | 31.8.10 | ||
50.32 | PB (5) | 5 22 | NM | Söderhamn | NM, Söderhamn | 4.9.10 | |
Triple Jump (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.61i | PB | 4 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 25.1.09 | ||
Shot Put (1) | |||||||
11.25i | PB | 1 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 28.2.09 | ||
Javelin Throw (3) | |||||||
38.32 | SB | 5 | Lag-SM | Stockholm/S | Lag-SM, Stockholm/S | 1.7.09 | |
42.79 | SB | 6 | SM | Malmö/S | SM, Malmö/S | 2.8.09 | |
46.11 | PB | 2 19 | JSM | Karlskrona | JSM, Karlskrona | 16.8.09 | |
800m (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:40.69 | SB | pen 19 | JSM | Göteborg/FH | JSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||
60m Hurdles (3) | ||||||||||||
9.56i | PB | 3 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 23.2.08 | |||||||
DNFi | - 19 h3 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 2.3.08 | |||||||
9.57 | PB | pen 19 | JSM | Göteborg/FH | JSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||
100m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||
17.23 | PB | hep | Lerum | Lerum | 31.5.08 | -1.3 | ||||||
High Jump (2) | ||||||||||||
1.52i | SB | 17 19 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | ||||||
1.58 | PB | pen 19 | JSM | Göteborg/FH | JSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||
Long Jump (2) | ||||||||||||
4.83i | SB | 19 19 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 2.3.08 | ||||||
4.81i | pen 19 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||||||
Shot Put (4) | ||||||||||||
10.69i | PB | 1 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 23.2.08 | |||||||
9.88i | 14 19 | IJSM | Eskilstuna | IJSM, Eskilstuna | 1.3.08 | |||||||
9.76 | SB | pen 19 | JSM | Göteborg/FH | JSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||
10.25 | SB | hep | Lerum | Lerum | 31.5.08 | |||||||
Javelin Throw (3) | ||||||||||||
43.11 | PB (10) | 1 | Kil | Kil | 8.6.08 | |||||||
42.33 | 5 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 2.8.08 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
39.74 | 5 19 | JSM | Norrtälje | JSM, Norrtälje | 8.8.08 | |||||||
Pentathlon (1) | ||||||||||||
3.093 | PB | 8 19 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | ||||||
9.57 1.58 9.76 4.81 2:40.69 | ||||||||||||
Heptathlon (1) | ||||||||||||
3.931 | PB (18) | 3 | Lerum | Lerum | 1.6.08 | |||||||
|
Shot Put (3kg) (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.99 | SB | 1 17 | Strömstad | Strömstad | 14.7.07 | ||
11.87 | 11 17 | USM | Uddevalla | USM, Uddevalla | 26.8.07 | ||
Shot Put (1) | |||||||
10.32 | PB | com | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | ||
Discus Throw (1) | |||||||
30.28 | PB | com | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | ||
Hammer Throw (1) | |||||||
20.38 | PB | com | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | ||
Javelin Throw (500g) (1) | |||||||
37.14 | PB | 4 17 | USM | Uddevalla | USM, Uddevalla | 24.8.07 | |
Javelin Throw (2) | |||||||
38.40 | PB | 1 17 | Kil | Kil | 10.6.07 | ||
35.78 | com | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | |||
Castorama (1) | |||||||
2.267 | PB | 4 | Karlstad/M | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | ||
10.32 35.78 30.28 20.38 |
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.13 | PB | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 2.9.06 | -0.5 |
800m (1) | |||||||
2:36.39 | PB | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 3.9.06 | |
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1) | |||||||
9.62i | PB | 4 17 h1 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 3.3.06 | |
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1) | |||||||
15.67 | PB | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 2.9.06 | 0.0 |
High Jump (4) | |||||||
1.59i | PB | 2 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 5.2.06 | ||
NHi | - 17 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 4.3.06 | ||
1.50 | SB | 5 17 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.6.06 | ||
1.50 | =SB | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 2.9.06 | |
Long Jump (4) | |||||||
4.75i | SB | 35 17 Q | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 3.3.06 | |
5.09 | PB | 1 17 | Kil | Kil | 4.6.06 | +1.6 | |
4.47 | 46 17 Q | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 5.8.06 | +1.2 | |
4.52 | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 3.9.06 | 0.0 | |
Triple Jump (2) | |||||||
10.43 | PB | 16 17 Q | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 4.8.06 | +1.5 |
11.08 | PB | 4 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 26.8.06 | +0.9 | |
Shot Put (3kg) (4) | |||||||
10.19i | SB | 28 17 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 5.3.06 | |
11.91 | SB | 2 17 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 17.6.06 | ||
11.62 | 13 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 5.8.06 | ||
11.65 | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
Javelin Throw (500g) (2) | |||||||
33.92 | PB | 8 17 | USM | Nyköping | USM, Nyköping | 5.8.06 | |
34.08 | PB | hep 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 2.9.06 | |
Javelin Throw (1) | |||||||
36.26 | PB | 5 16 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 16.9.06 | ||
Heptathlon U18 (1) | |||||||
4.684 | 8 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 3.9.06 | ||
15.67/0.0 1.50 11.65 29.13/-0.5 4.52/0.0 NMW/+34.1 34.08 |
600m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:48.36i | PB | pen 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | ||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) (2) | |||||||
9.36i | PB | 2 15 h4 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 25.2.05 | |
9.41i | pen 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
300m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
48.69 | PB | 4 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 28.5.05 | ||
400m Hurdles (2) | |||||||
1:08.40 | PB | 5 | Lag-SM | Karlstad | Lag-SM, Karlstad | 22.6.05 | |
1:08.40 | =PB | 5 | Team Ch | Karlstad | Team Ch, Karlstad | 22.6.05 | |
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1) | |||||||
12.45 | PB | 3 15 | Kil | Kil | 5.6.05 | +2.0 | |
High Jump (2) | |||||||
1.49i | PB | pen 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | ||
1.52 | SB | hep X | Enköping | Enköping | 9.7.05 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
4.55i | SB | 26 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | |
4.48i | pen 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
Shot Put (3kg) (3) | |||||||
10.85i | SB | 9 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | |
10.82i | pen 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
12.27 | PB | hep X | Enköping | Enköping | 9.7.05 | ||
Javelin Throw (400g) (1) | |||||||
41.69 | PB | 1 15 | Kil | Kil | 5.6.05 | ||
(1) | |||||||
4.713 | PB | 1 15 | Enköping | Enköping | 10.7.05 | ||
(1) | |||||||
3.803 | PB | 4 15 | Karlskrona | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | ||
Hexathlon youth (1) | |||||||
4.681 | PB | 4 15 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.05 | |
|
300m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51.59 | PB | 4 C | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 2.7.04 | ||
400m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
1:08.76 | =PB | 7 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | Lag-SM, Göteborg/S | 6.7.04 | |
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1) | |||||||
12.6m | 1 15 | Kil | Kil | 6.6.04 | -1.7 | ||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||
5.05i | PB | 1 14 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 25.1.04 | ||
5.04 nwi | 1 15 | Kil | Kil | 6.6.04 | |||
Shot Put (3kg) (2) | |||||||
11.35i | PB | 3 15 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 22.2.04 | ||
11.18 | PB | 4 14 | Ludvika | Ludvika | 12.9.04 | ||
Javelin Throw (400g) (1) | |||||||
41.57 | PB | 1 14 | Ludvika | Ludvika | 11.9.04 | ||
(1) | |||||||
4.424 | PB | 1 15 | Enköping | Enköping | 11.7.04 | ||
High Jump (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.54 | PB | 4 13 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 21.9.03 | ||
Pole Vault (1) | |||||||
2.35 | PB | 4 13 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 20.9.03 | ||
Shot Put (3kg) (1) | |||||||
10.32i | PB | 5 14 | Örebro | Örebro | 22.3.03 | ||
Javelin Throw (400g) (1) | |||||||
36.92 | PB | 1 13 | Arvika | Arvika | 27.7.03 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
200m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 29.13 | Falun | 2.9.06 | -0.5 | ||
600m | ||||||
Indoor | 1:48.36 | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:36.39 | Falun | 3.9.06 | |||
60m Hurdles | ||||||
Indoor | 9.56 | Karlstad | 23.2.08 | |||
100m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 17.23 | Lerum | 31.5.08 | -1.3 | ||
300m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 48.69 | Sollentuna | 28.5.05 | |||
400m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:08.40 | Karlstad | 22.6.05 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 1.58 | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
Indoor | 1.59 | Sätra | 5.2.06 | |||
Pole Vault | ||||||
Outdoor | 2.35 | Eskilstuna | 20.9.03 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 5.09 | Kil | 4.6.06 | +1.6 | ||
Indoor | 5.05 | Karlstad | 25.1.04 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.08 | Karlstad | 26.8.06 | +0.9 | ||
Indoor | 10.61 | Karlstad | 25.1.09 | |||
Shot Put | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.32 | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | |||
Indoor | 12.00 | Örebro | 31.3.19 | |||
Discus Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 30.28 | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | |||
Hammer Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 20.38 | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | |||
Javelin Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 54.42 | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | 7 | ||
Indoor | 51.80 | Växjö/Ti | 16.3.13 | |||
Pentathlon | ||||||
Indoor | 3.093 | Göteborg/FH | 16.3.08 | |||
Heptathlon | ||||||
Outdoor | 3.931 | Lerum | 1.6.08 | |||
Castorama | ||||||
Outdoor | 2.267 | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) | ||||||
Indoor | 9.36 | Göteborg/FH | 25.2.05 | |||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | ||||||
Indoor | 9.62 | Västerås | 3.3.06 | |||
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 15.67 | Falun | 2.9.06 | 0.0 | ||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | ||||||
Outdoor | 12.45 | Kil | 5.6.05 | +2.0 | ||
Shot Put (3kg) | ||||||
Indoor | 11.35 | Karlstad | 22.2.04 | |||
Javelin Throw (400g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 41.69 | Kil | 5.6.05 | |||
Javelin Throw (500g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 37.14 | Uddevalla | 24.8.07 |
Spjut | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54.42 | 2 | SM | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | |||
53.68 | 2 | Södertälje | 6.6.17 | ||||
53.60 | 3 | Sollentuna | 28.6.18 | ||||
52.78 | 1 | Göteborg/S | 11.7.17 | ||||
52.52 | 2 | Orimattila, FIN | 29.7.17 | ||||
52.02 | 4 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 12.9.15 | |||
52.02 | 1 | Uppsala | 16.8.19 | ||||
51.80i | 1 | WIT | Växjö/Ti | 16.3.13 | |||
51.71 | 1 | Nadderud, NOR | 11.6.16 | ||||
51.53 | 4 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 24.8.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
51.49 | 3 | SM | Helsingborg | 26.8.17 | |||
51.39 | 1 | Oslo, NOR | 5.7.18 | ||||
51.37 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 25.5.17 | ||||
51.36 | 1 | SM | Umeå | 2.8.14 | |||
51.21 | 4 | SM | Borås | 27.8.21 | |||
51.20 | 1 | Karlstad/M | 21.7.18 | ||||
51.06 | 1 | Karlstad/M | 13.8.16 | ||||
50.88 | 2 | Trosa | 6.6.18 | ||||
50.68 | 6 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | 3.9.16 | |||
50.64 | 3 | SM | Eskilstuna | 24.8.18 | |||
50.58 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 9.6.18 | ||||
50.57 | 11 | Werfertage | Halle, GER | 25.5.13 | |||
50.54 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | 31.8.18 | |||
50.33 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 2.9.17 | |||
50.32 | 5 | 22 | NM | Söderhamn | 4.9.10 | ||
50.25 | 9 | Pihtipudas, FIN | 2.7.17 | ||||
50.20 | 3 | Karlstad | 8.7.20 | ||||
50.18 | 1 | teamNC | Norrköping | 13.7.16 | |||
50.09 | 2 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 14.8.15 | |||
50.07 | 4 | SM | Söderhamn | 7.8.15 | |||
50.05 | 1 | Habo | 15.6.19 | ||||
49.89 | 4 | SM | Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |||
49.70 | 2 | Boysen | Oslo, NOR | 24.6.16 | |||
49.58 | 1 | Glanshammar | 26.5.18 | ||||
49.54 | 2 | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||||
49.52 | 2 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | 18.6.17 | |||
49.45 | 2 | Kungsbacka | 6.9.15 | ||||
49.39 | 5 | 22 | Werfertage | Halle, GER | 22.5.11 | ||
49.35 | 4 | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | ||||
49.32 | 4 | KarhulaG | Kotka, FIN | 13.8.17 | |||
49.16 | 3 | Södertälje | 6.6.16 | ||||
49.08 | 1 | Karlstad/M | 25.7.20 | ||||
48.84 | 5 | SM | Falun | 21.8.10 | |||
48.80 | 1 | Sollentuna | 8.9.19 | ||||
48.71 | 1 | Bålsta | 18.7.20 | ||||
48.53 | 2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 1.7.16 | |||
48.52 | 1 | Karlstad/M | 30.8.20 | ||||
48.45i | 1 | Växjö | 28.2.15 | ||||
48.40 | 6 | SM | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |||
48.11 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Vellinge | 26.8.11 | ||
48.11 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Vellinge | 26.8.11 | ||
48.07 | 4 | Poks | Hässleholm | 12.6.11 | |||
48.07 | 6 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 30.8.14 | |||
47.95 | 3 | Malmö/S | 3.8.10 | ||||
47.91 | 3 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | 20.6.12 | |||
47.88 | 3 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 28.6.11 | |||
47.85 | 1 | Torsby | 28.5.11 | ||||
47.80 | 5 | vFIN | Tampere, FIN | 5.9.20 | |||
47.36 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Karlstad | 13.8.10 | ||
47.20 | 1 | Sätra | 20.5.18 | ||||
47.00 | 5 | Bottnaryd | 11.7.21 | ||||
46.97 | 6 | SM | Uppsala | 14.8.20 | |||
46.89 | 2 | Karlstad/M | 8.8.21 | ||||
46.71 | 7 | Q | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
46.51 | 2 | teamNC | Stockholm/S | 31.8.10 | |||
46.44 | 10 | Pihtipudas, FIN | 30.6.13 | ||||
46.39 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 23.5.15 | ||||
46.36 | 7 | WUG | Kazan, RUS | 9.7.13 | |||
46.11 | 2 | 19 | JSM | Karlskrona | 16.8.09 | ||
46.08 | 6 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 4.9.21 | |||
45.98 | 1 | teamNC | Sundsvall | 1.7.15 | |||
45.82 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 30.7.20 | ||||
45.73 | 3 | teamNC | Sollentuna | 22.6.11 | |||
45.72 | 6 | SM | Borås | 1.9.13 | |||
45.44 | 3 | Arvika | 25.7.21 | ||||
45.41 | 3 | Tilastopaja | Turku, FIN | 18.7.23 | |||
44.73 | 6 | 22 | Pihtipudas, FIN | 1.7.10 | |||
44.21 | 3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 3.7.15 | |||
44.18 | 1 | Hallsberg | 19.8.20 | ||||
44.09 | 1 | Åkersberga | 23.8.23 | ||||
43.11 | 1 | Kil | 8.6.08 | ||||
42.79 | 6 | SM | Malmö/S | 2.8.09 | |||
42.33 | 5 | SM | Västerås | 2.8.08 | |||
39.74 | 5 | 19 | JSM | Norrtälje | 8.8.08 | ||
38.40 | 1 | 17 | Kil | 10.6.07 | |||
38.32 | 5 | teamNC | Stockholm/S | 1.7.09 | |||
36.26 | 5 | 16 | Stockholm/S | 16.9.06 | |||
35.78 | com | Karlstad/M | 13.10.07 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 52.608 | |||||||
Kula (3.0 kg) | |||||||
12.99 | 1 | 17 | Strömstad | 14.7.07 | |||
12.27 | hep | Enköping | 9.7.05 | ||||
11.91 | 2 | 17 | Trollhättan | 17.6.06 | |||
11.87 | 11 | 17 | USM | Uddevalla | 26.8.07 | ||
11.65 | hep | 17 | USM | Falun | 2.9.06 | ||
11.62 | 13 | 17 | USM | Nyköping | 5.8.06 | ||
11.35i | 3 | 15 | Karlstad | 22.2.04 | |||
11.18 | 4 | 14 | Ludvika | 12.9.04 | |||
10.85i | 9 | 15 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | ||
10.82i | pen | 15 | Karlskrona | 5.3.05 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
10.32i | 5 | 14 | Örebro | 22.3.03 | |||
10.19i | 28 | 17 | IUSM | Västerås | 5.3.06 | ||
Average 10 best results: 11.651 |
200 m: | 1 |
600 m: | 1 |
800 m: | 2 |
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m): | 2 |
60 m häck: | 3 |
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m): | 1 |
100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m): | 1 |
100 m häck: | 1 |
300 m häck: | 2 |
400 m häck: | 3 |
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m): | 2 |
Höjd: | 9 |
Stav: | 1 |
Längd: | 10 |
Tresteg: | 3 |
Kula (3.0 kg): | 12 |
Kula: | 9 |
Diskus: | 1 |
Slägga: | 1 |
Spjut (400 g): | 3 |
Spjut (500 g): | 3 |
Spjut: | 88 |
Femkamp: | 1 |
Sjukamp: | 1 |
Sjukamp (F17): | 1 |
: | 2 |
: | 1 |
Castorama: | 1 |
Sexkamp (F15): | 1 |
200m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 29.13 | H-17 | Falun 2.9 | -0.5 | |||
600m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 1:48.36 | P-15 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 2:36.39 | H-17 | Falun 3.9 | ||||
2008 | 2:40.69 | P-19 | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
60m Hurdles | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 9.56 | 3 | Karlstad 23.2 | ||||
100m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 17.23 | H | Lerum 31.5 | -1.3 | |||
300m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 51.59 | 4rC | Göteborg/U 2.7 | ||||
2005 | 48.69 | 4 | Sollentuna 28.5 | ||||
400m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 1:08.76 | 7 | Göteborg/S 6.7 | ||||
2005 | 1:08.40 | 5 | Karlstad 22.6 | ||||
2005 | 1:08.40 | 5 | Karlstad 22.6 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 1.54 | 4-13 | Eskilstuna 21.9 | ||||
2005 | 1.52 | h | Enköping 9.7 | ||||
2006 | 1.50 | 5-17 | Huddinge 11.6 | ||||
2006 | 1.50 | H-17 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2008 | 1.58 | P-19 | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 1.49 | P-15 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
2006 | 1.59 | 2-17 | Sätra 5.2 | ||||
2008 | 1.52 | 17-19 | Eskilstuna 1.3 | ||||
Pole Vault | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 2.35 | 4-13 | Eskilstuna 20.9 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 5.09 | 1-17 | Kil 4.6 | +1.6 | |||
2006 | 4.52 | H-17 | Falun 3.9 | 0.0 | |||
2006 | 4.47 | 46q-17 | Nyköping 5.8 | +1.2 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 5.05 | 1-14 | Karlstad 25.1 | ||||
2005 | 4.55 | 26-15 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2005 | 4.48 | P-15 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
2006 | 4.75 | 35q-17 | Västerås 3.3 | ||||
2008 | 4.83 | 19-19 | Eskilstuna 2.3 | ||||
2008 | 4.81 | P-19 | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 11.08 | 4 | Karlstad 26.8 | +0.9 | |||
2006 | 10.43 | 16q-17 | Nyköping 4.8 | +1.5 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 10.61 | 4 | Karlstad 25.1 | ||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 10.32 | Com | Karlstad/M 13.10 | ||||
2008 | 10.25 | H | Lerum 31.5 | ||||
2008 | 9.76 | P-19 | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 10.69 | 1 | Karlstad 23.2 | ||||
2008 | 9.88 | 14-19 | Eskilstuna 1.3 | ||||
2009 | 11.25 | 1 | Karlstad 28.2 | ||||
2010 | 10.72 | 1 | Karlstad 13.2 | ||||
2019 | 12.00 | 1 | Örebro 31.3 | ||||
2020 | 11.14 | 5 | Motala 9.2 | ||||
Discus Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 30.28 | Com | Karlstad/M 13.10 | ||||
Hammer Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 20.38 | com | Karlstad/M 13.10 | ||||
Javelin Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 36.26 | 5-16 | Stockholm/S 16.9 | ||||
2007 | 38.40 | 1-17 | Kil 10.6 | ||||
2007 | 35.78 | com | Karlstad/M 13.10 | ||||
2008 | 43.11 | 1 | Kil 8.6 | ||||
2008 | 42.33 | 5 | Västerås 2.8 | ||||
2008 | 39.74 | 5-19 | Norrtälje 8.8 | ||||
2009 | 46.11 | 2-19 | Karlskrona 16.8 | ||||
2009 | 42.79 | 6 | Malmö/S 2.8 | ||||
2009 | 38.32 | 5 | Stockholm/S 1.7 | ||||
2010 | 50.32 | 5-22 | Söderhamn 4.9 | ||||
2010 | 48.84 | 5 | Falun 21.8 | ||||
2010 | 47.95 | 3 | Malmö/S 3.8 | ||||
2010 | 47.36 | 2-22 | Karlstad 13.8 | ||||
2010 | 46.51 | 2 | Stockholm/S 31.8 | ||||
2010 | 44.73 | 6-22 | Pihtipudas, FIN 1.7 | ||||
2011 | 49.39 | 5-22 | Halle, GER 22.5 | ||||
2011 | 48.11 | 2-22 | Vellinge 26.8 | ||||
2011 | 48.11 | 2-22 | Vellinge 26.8 | ||||
2011 | 48.07 | 4 | Hässleholm 12.6 | ||||
2011 | 47.88 | 3 | Sollentuna 28.6 | ||||
2011 | 47.85 | 1 | Torsby 28.5 | ||||
2011 | 45.73 | 3 | Sollentuna 22.6 | ||||
2012 | 47.91 | 3 | Göteborg/S 20.6 | ||||
2013 | 50.57 | 11 | Halle, GER 25.5 | ||||
2013 | 46.44 | 10 | Pihtipudas, FIN 30.6 | ||||
2013 | 46.36 | 7 | Kazan, RUS 9.7 | ||||
2013 | 45.72 | 6 | Borås 1.9 | ||||
2014 | 51.36 | 1 | Umeå 2.8 | ||||
2014 | 48.07 | 6 | Helsinki, FIN 30.8 | ||||
2015 | 52.02 | 4 | Stockholm/S 12.9 | ||||
2015 | 50.09 | 2 | Göteborg/S 14.8 | ||||
2015 | 50.07 | 4 | Söderhamn 7.8 | ||||
2015 | 49.45 | 2 | Kungsbacka 6.9 | ||||
2015 | 46.39 | 1 | Eskilstuna 23.5 | ||||
2015 | 45.98 | 1 | Sundsvall 1.7 | ||||
2015 | 44.21 | 3 | Göteborg/U 3.7 | ||||
2016 | 54.42 | 2 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2016 | 51.71 | 1 | Nadderud, NOR 11.6 | ||||
2016 | 51.06 | 1 | Karlstad/M 13.8 | ||||
2016 | 50.68 | 6 | Tampere, FIN 3.9 | ||||
2016 | 50.18 | 1 | Norrköping 13.7 | ||||
2016 | 49.70 | 2 | Oslo, NOR 24.6 | ||||
2016 | 49.16 | 3 | Södertälje 6.6 | ||||
2016 | 48.53 | 2 | Göteborg/U 1.7 | ||||
2017 | 53.68 | 2 | Södertälje 6.6 | ||||
2017 | 52.78 | 1 | Göteborg/S 11.7 | ||||
2017 | 52.52 | 2 | Orimattila, FIN 29.7 | ||||
2017 | 51.49 | 3 | Helsingborg 26.8 | ||||
2017 | 51.37 | 1 | Eskilstuna 25.5 | ||||
2017 | 50.33 | 6 | Stockholm/S 2.9 | ||||
2017 | 50.25 | 9 | Pihtipudas, FIN 2.7 | ||||
2017 | 49.52 | 2 | Stockholm/S 18.6 | ||||
2017 | 49.32 | 4 | Kotka, FIN 13.8 | ||||
2018 | 53.60 | 3 | Sollentuna 28.6 | ||||
2018 | 51.39 | 1 | Oslo, NOR 5.7 | ||||
2018 | 51.20 | 1 | Karlstad/M 21.7 | ||||
2018 | 50.88 | 2 | Trosa 6.6 | ||||
2018 | 50.64 | 3 | Eskilstuna 24.8 | ||||
2018 | 50.58 | 1 | Eskilstuna 9.6 | ||||
2018 | 50.54 | 5 | Tampere, FIN 31.8 | ||||
2018 | 49.58 | 1 | Glanshammar 26.5 | ||||
2018 | 49.35 | 4 | Göteborg/S 18.8 | ||||
2018 | 47.20 | 1 | Sätra 20.5 | ||||
2019 | 52.02 | 1 | Uppsala 16.8 | ||||
2019 | 51.53 | 4 | Stockholm/S 24.8 | ||||
2019 | 50.05 | 1 | Habo 15.6 | ||||
2019 | 49.54 | 2 | Västerås 4.8 | ||||
2019 | 48.80 | 1 | Sollentuna 8.9 | ||||
2019 | 48.40 | 6 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 50.20 | 3 | Karlstad 8.7 | ||||
2020 | 49.08 | 1 | Karlstad/M 25.7 | ||||
2020 | 48.71 | 1 | Bålsta 18.7 | ||||
2020 | 48.52 | 1 | Karlstad/M 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 47.80 | 5 | Tampere, FIN 5.9 | ||||
2020 | 46.97 | 6 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2020 | 45.82 | 1 | Eskilstuna 30.7 | ||||
2020 | 44.18 | 1 | Hallsberg 19.8 | ||||
2021 | 51.21 | 4 | Borås 27.8 | ||||
2021 | 47.00 | 5 | Bottnaryd 11.7 | ||||
2021 | 46.89 | 2 | Karlstad/M 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 46.08 | 6 | Stockholm/S 4.9 | ||||
2021 | 45.44 | 3 | Arvika 25.7 | ||||
2023 | 49.89 | 4 | Söderhamn 29.7 | ||||
2023 | 46.71 | 7q | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
2023 | 45.41 | 3 | Turku, FIN 18.7 | ||||
2023 | 44.09 | 1 | Åkersberga 23.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 51.80 | 1 | Växjö/Ti 16.3 | ||||
2015 | 48.45 | 1 | Växjö 28.2 | ||||
Pentathlon | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 3.093 | 8-19 | Göteborg/FH 16.3 | ||||
Heptathlon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 3.931 | 3 | Lerum 1.6 | ||||
Castorama | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2007 | 2.267 | 4 | Karlstad/M 13.10 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 9.36 | 2h4-15 | Göteborg/FH 25.2 | ||||
2005 | 9.41 | P-15 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 9.62 | 4h1-17 | Västerås 3.3 | ||||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 12.45 | 3-15 | Kil 5.6 | +2.0 | |||
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 15.67 | H-17 | Falun 2.9 | 0.0 | |||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2004 | 11.18 | 4-14 | Ludvika 12.9 | ||||
2005 | 12.27 | h | Enköping 9.7 | ||||
2006 | 11.91 | 2-17 | Trollhättan 17.6 | ||||
2006 | 11.65 | H-17 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2006 | 11.62 | 13-17 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
2007 | 12.99 | 1-17 | Strömstad 14.7 | ||||
2007 | 11.87 | 11-17 | Uddevalla 26.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 10.32 | 5-14 | Örebro 22.3 | ||||
2004 | 11.35 | 3-15 | Karlstad 22.2 | ||||
2005 | 10.85 | 9-15 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2005 | 10.82 | P-15 | Karlskrona 5.3 | ||||
2006 | 10.19 | 28-17 | Västerås 5.3 | ||||
Javelin Throw (400g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 36.92 | 1-13 | Arvika 27.7 | ||||
2004 | 41.57 | 1-14 | Ludvika 11.9 | ||||
2005 | 41.69 | 1-15 | Kil 5.6 | ||||
Javelin Throw (500g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 34.08 | H-17 | Falun 2.9 | ||||
2006 | 33.92 | 8-17 | Nyköping 5.8 | ||||
2007 | 37.14 | 4-17 | Uddevalla 24.8 | ||||
Heptathlon U18 | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2006 | 4.684 | 8-17 | Falun 3.9 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Javelin Throw | |||||||
SM | 2008 | 5 | 42.33 |
||||
SM | 2009 | 6 | 42.79 |
||||
SM | 2010 | 5 | 48.84 |
||||
SM | 2013 | 6 | 45.72 |
||||
SM | 2014 | 1 | 51.36 |
||||
SM | 2015 | 4 | 50.07 |
||||
SM | 2016 | 2 | 54.42 |
||||
SM | 2017 | 3 | 51.49 |
||||
SM | 2018 | 3 | 50.64 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 6 | 48.40 |
||||
SM | 2020 | 6 | 46.97 |
||||
SM | 2021 | 4 | 51.21 |
||||
SM | 2023 | 4 | 49.89 |
7 | Q | 46.71 |
|
Junior-youth | |||||||
Long Jump | |||||||
USM | 2006 | 46 | 17 Q | 4.47 |
|||
Triple Jump | |||||||
USM | 2006 | 16 | 17 Q | 10.43 |
|||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
USM | 2006 | 13 | 17 | 11.62 |
|||
USM | 2007 | 11 | 17 | 11.87 |
|||
Javelin Throw (500g) | |||||||
USM | 2006 | 8 | 17 | 33.92 |
|||
USM | 2007 | 4 | 17 | 37.14 |
|||
Javelin Throw | |||||||
JSM | 2008 | 5 | 19 | 39.74 |
|||
JSM | 2009 | 2 | 19 | 46.11 |
|||
JSM | 2010 | 2 | 22 | 47.36 |
|||
JSM | 2011 | 2 | 22 | 48.11 |
2 | 22 | 48.11 |
Hexathlon youth | |||||||
USM | 2005 | 4 | 15 | 4.681 |
|||
Heptathlon U18 | |||||||
USM | 2006 | 8 | 17 | 4.684 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) | |||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 2 | 15 h4 | 9.36 |
|||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||
IUSM | 2006 | 4 | 17 h1 | 9.62 |
|||
60m Hurdles | |||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 19 h3 | DNF |
||||
High Jump | |||||||
IUSM | 2006 | 17 | NH |
||||
IJSM | 2008 | 17 | 19 | 1.52 |
|||
Long Jump | |||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 26 | 15 | 4.55 |
|||
IUSM | 2006 | 35 | 17 Q | 4.75 |
|||
IJSM | 2008 | 19 | 19 | 4.83 |
|||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
IUSM | 2005 | 9 | 15 | 10.85 |
|||
IUSM | 2006 | 28 | 17 | 10.19 |
|||
Shot Put | |||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 14 | 19 | 9.88 |
|||
Pentathlon | |||||||
IJSM | 2008 | 8 | 19 | 3.093 |