Daniella Busk

Date of birth: 11 augusti 1993

Age: 28 years 72 days

Club:
 Malmö AI
 

  •  3 SM golds, 6 SM silvers, 3 SM bronzes
  •  1 ISM silver, 1 ISM bronze

In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

100m (6)
11.80
SB  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad22.6.21-0.1
11.76
SB  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S4.7.21-1.3
11.72
SB  Malmö/SMalmö/S14.8.21-1.2
11.82
  SMBoråsSM, Borås27.8.21-0.9
11.59
SB  SMBoråsSM, Borås27.8.21-0.2
11.75
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21-1.5
200m (8)
23.63i
PB (71) VäxjöVäxjö24.1.21
24.08i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH6.2.21
24.01i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A20.2.21
23.90i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A21.2.21
24.00
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.21+1.7
24.05
  Malmö/SMalmö/S14.8.21-0.8
23.96
SB  SMBoråsSM, Borås29.8.21+1.1
24.02
  SMBoråsSM, Borås29.8.21-0.2
4 x 100m (2)
44.53
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Malmö AI
Filippa Sivnert, Wilma Rosenquist
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
43.64
SB  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21
 Sweden
Elvira Tanderud, Wilma Rosenquist
Daniella Busk, Julia Henriksson

2020

100m (6)
11.70
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.20+2.0
11.84
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN1.8.20+0.5
12.00
  Hvidovre, DENHvidovre, DEN1.8.200.0
11.75
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20+1.9
11.74
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20+1.5
12.03
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN5.9.20+1.0
200m (10)
24.57i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A26.1.20
24.00i
PB  (4)ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö22.2.20
24.28i
  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö23.2.20
24.73
SB  Malmö/HeMalmö/He17.6.20-2.7
24.38
SB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U27.6.20+1.9
24.20w
  TrelleborgTrelleborg4.7.20+3.7
24.18
SB  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad8.7.20+1.2
24.30
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.200.0
24.46
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20-1.7
24.05
SB  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala16.8.20+1.1
4 x 100m (2)
44.51
SB  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN5.9.20
 Sweden
Lisa Lilja, Nikki Anderberg
Daniella Busk, Wilma Rosenquist
45.05
SB  SMGöteborg/SSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Malmö AI
Wilma Rosenquist, Nikki Anderberg
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander

2019

100m (10)
11.56w
  SkaraSkara6.6.19+2.3
11.62w
  SkaraSkara6.6.19+2.6
11.93
SB  KarlstadKarlstad3.7.19+0.7
11.93
=SB  FGPVarbergFGP, Varberg15.7.19-0.2
11.97
  SundsvallSundsvall28.7.19-1.1
11.85
SB  SundsvallSundsvall28.7.19+0.9
11.67
SB  Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POLLag-EM Super L, Bydgoszcz, POL9.8.19+0.6
11.64
SB  (4)vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19+1.3
11.71
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad30.8.19+1.6
11.75
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad30.8.19+1.1
200m (12)
24.23i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.19
24.56i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A27.1.19
24.09i
PB  (4)v3NatBærum, NORv3Nat, Bærum, NOR10.2.19
24.45i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.19
24.47i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.19
23.92
SB  TrelleborgTrelleborg1.6.19+1.5
24.26
  Oslo, NOROslo, NOR4.6.19+0.2
24.07
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19-0.9
23.96
  FGPVarbergFGP, Varberg15.7.19+1.2
24.27 nwi
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19
23.84
SB  (5)SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad1.9.19+1.0
24.11
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad1.9.19+1.6
4 x 100m (4)
45.23
SB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S25.5.19
 Sweden
Nikki Anderberg, Daniella Busk
Wilma Rosenquist, Linnea Killander
45.23
SB  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Malmö AI
Nikki Anderberg, Daniella Busk
Wilma Rosenquist, Linnea Killander
44.51
SB  Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POLLag-EM Super L, Bydgoszcz, POL10.8.19
 Sweden
Lisa Lilja, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Marie Kimumba
44.58
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19
 Sweden
Lisa Lilja, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Matilda Hellqvist

2018

100m (7)
11.90
SB  SkaraSkara6.6.18+1.2
11.90
=SB  SpitzenLuzern, SUISpitzen, Luzern, SUI9.7.18+0.5
12.24
  Kortrijk, BELKortrijk, BEL14.7.18-2.1
11.89
SB  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.18+1.6
11.87
SB  (10)København, DENKøbenhavn, DEN18.8.18+1.4
11.58w
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18+2.4
11.53w
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18+2.7
200m (3)
23.95
SB  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna25.8.18+1.4
23.73
SB  (3)SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna26.8.18+1.9
24.19
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN1.9.18-0.3
4 x 100m (3)
45.47
SB  SMGöteborgSM, Göteborg26.5.18
 Sweden
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Nilsson
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
45.47
SB  SMGöteborg/SSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Nilsson
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
44.70
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN31.8.18
 Sweden
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg, Daniella Busk
Claudia Payton, Lisa Lilja

2015

60m (6)
7.59i
SB  PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A24.1.15
7.62i
  PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A24.1.15
7.61i
  ISMSätraISM, Sätra21.2.15
7.65i
  ISMSätraISM, Sätra21.2.15
7.82i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
7.56i
SB  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
100m (13)
11.75
SB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI6.6.15-0.5
11.74
SB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI6.6.15+0.6
11.84
  GSpikeLeiden, NEDGSpike, Leiden, NED13.6.15-0.1
12.14
  Lag-EM Super LCheboksary, RUSLag-EM Super L, Cheboksary, RUS20.6.15-4.3
11.95
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U4.7.15+0.3
11.63
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U4.7.15+1.8
11.84
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST9.7.15-1.8
11.92
  Wind SprintSundsvallWind Sprint, Sundsvall26.7.15+0.9
11.90
  SMSöderhamnSM, Söderhamn7.8.15-0.3
11.62
SB  SMSöderhamnSM, Söderhamn7.8.15-0.1
12.29
  JSMKalmarJSM, Kalmar21.8.15-1.7
12.05
  JSMKalmarJSM, Kalmar21.8.15-1.7
11.85
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S12.9.15+0.6
200m (12)
24.44i
PB  (4)VäxjöVäxjö18.1.15
24.50i
  PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A25.1.15
24.48i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH31.1.15
DNFi
  ISMSätraISM, Sätra21.2.15
24.00
SB  GSpikeLeiden, NEDGSpike, Leiden, NED13.6.15+0.9
23.68
PB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna25.6.15+1.3
23.61
PB  (2)JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST10.7.15+1.4
24.07
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST11.7.15+0.6
24.74
  SMSöderhamnSM, Söderhamn8.8.15-3.2
23.63
  SMSöderhamnSM, Söderhamn9.8.15+1.9
25.2m
  JSMKalmarJSM, Kalmar22.8.15-0.2
24.39
  JSMKalmarJSM, Kalmar23.8.15-0.7
4 x 100m (9)
44.81
SB  WorldRNassau, BAHWorldR, Nassau, BAH3.5.15
 Sweden
Pernilla Nilsson, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer
44.97
  WorldRNassau, BAHWorldR, Nassau, BAH3.5.15
 Sweden
Pernilla Nilsson, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer
45.48
SB  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna16.5.15
 Malmö AI
Irene Ekelund, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Josefin Magnusson
47.53
  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna17.5.15
 Malmö AI
Fanny Lindström, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Lilly Andersson
44.17
SB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI6.6.15
 Sweden
Irene Ekelund, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer
44.04
SB  Lag-EM Super LCheboksary, RUSLag-EM Super L, Cheboksary, RUS20.6.15
 Sweden
Gladys Bamane, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Moa Hjelmer
44.77
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST12.7.15
 Sweden
Jessica Östlund, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Caroline Larsson
44.96
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST12.7.15
 Sweden
Jessica Östlund, Matilda Hellqvist
Daniella Busk, Caroline Larsson
45.59
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S12.9.15
 Sweden
Gladys Bamane, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Elin Östlund
4 x 400m (1)
3:48.23
SB  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna17.5.15
 Malmö AI
Frida Grindheim, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Josefin Magnusson

2014

60m (7)
7.62i
PB  PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A25.1.14
7.57i
PB  PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A25.1.14
7.61i
  IJSMSätraIJSM, Sätra16.2.14
7.54i
PB  IJSMSätraIJSM, Sätra16.2.14
7.63i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH22.2.14
7.58i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH22.2.14
7.58i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH22.2.14
100m (15)
11.82
SB  SkaraSkara6.6.14+0.1
11.53w
  SkaraSkara6.6.14+2.3
11.58
PB  (2)CaillatGenève, SUICaillat, Genève, SUI14.6.14+1.8
11.83
  Lag-EM Super LBraunschweig, GERLag-EM Super L, Braunschweig, GER21.6.14-2.9
12.08
  RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUIRésisprint, La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI6.7.14-3.3
11.79
  RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUIRésisprint, La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI6.7.140.0
11.76
  Donnas, ITADonnas, ITA13.7.14+0.8
11.81
  Donnas, ITADonnas, ITA13.7.14+0.8
11.77
  NMKøbenhavn, DENNM, København, DEN26.7.14-0.8
11.84
  SMUmeåSM, Umeå1.8.14+0.5
12.14
  SMUmeåSM, Umeå1.8.14-1.6
11.89w
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle8.8.14+2.5
11.73
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle8.8.14+1.3
11.76
  EMZürich, SUIEM, Zürich, SUI12.8.14-0.6
11.63
  vFINHelsinki, FINvFIN, Helsinki, FIN30.8.14+1.7
200m (10)
24.55i
PB  (8)PallasspMalmö/APallassp, Malmö/A26.1.14
24.72i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH22.2.14
DQi
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH23.2.14
24.05
SB  TrelleborgTrelleborg31.5.14+1.2
23.80
SB  (2)CaillatGenève, SUICaillat, Genève, SUI14.6.14+1.6
23.91w
  Donnas, ITADonnas, ITA13.7.14+2.9
23.88
  NMKøbenhavn, DENNM, København, DEN27.7.14-1.4
24.16
  SMUmeåSM, Umeå2.8.14+1.7
23.83
  SMUmeåSM, Umeå3.8.14+1.3
23.89
  vFINHelsinki, FINvFIN, Helsinki, FIN31.8.14-1.1
4 x 100m (8)
44.78
PB  SMKilSM, Kil24.5.14
 Malmö AI
Irene Ekelund, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
44.44
SR PB  SMKilSM, Kil24.5.14
 Malmö AI
Irene Ekelund, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
45.74
  JSMKilJSM, Kil25.5.14
 Malmö AI
Fanny Lindström, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
44.66
SB  Lag-EM Super LBraunschweig, GERLag-EM Super L, Braunschweig, GER21.6.14
 Sweden
Irene Ekelund, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
45.72
  NMKøbenhavn, DENNM, København, DEN26.7.14
 Sweden
Pernilla Nilsson, Linnea Killander
Daniella Busk, Tove Ågren
43.80
SB  EMZürich, SUIEM, Zürich, SUI16.8.14
 Sweden
Irene Ekelund, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
44.36
  EMZürich, SUIEM, Zürich, SUI17.8.14
 Sweden
Irene Ekelund, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson
44.09
  vFINHelsinki, FINvFIN, Helsinki, FIN30.8.14
 Sweden
Irene Ekelund, Isabelle Eurenius
Daniella Busk, Pernilla Nilsson

2013

100m (17)
12.05
SB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI1.6.13-0.1
11.99
PB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI1.6.13+0.2
12.12
  SkaraRacetSkaraSkaraRacet, Skara6.6.13-0.9
11.62
PB  (3)SkaraRacetSkaraSkaraRacet, Skara6.6.13+0.8
11.71
  Folksam GPUppsalaFolksam GP, Uppsala16.6.13+1.5
11.95
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.13-0.2
11.86
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.13+0.8
11.75
  JEM22Tampere, FINJEM22, Tampere, FIN11.7.13-0.1
11.81
  JEM22Tampere, FINJEM22, Tampere, FIN11.7.13-0.3
11.86
  JEM22Tampere, FINJEM22, Tampere, FIN12.7.13-0.7
11.71w
  WindsprintSundsvallWindsprint, Sundsvall28.7.13+2.7
11.68w
  WindsprintSundsvallWindsprint, Sundsvall28.7.13+2.2
11.96w
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås9.8.13+2.8
11.72
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås9.8.130.0
11.88
  SMBoråsSM, Borås30.8.13+0.1
11.75
  SMBoråsSM, Borås30.8.13-0.2
11.64
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S7.9.13+1.8
200m (14)
24.96i
PB  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.13
25.26i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.13
24.20
PB  AtletiCAGGenève, SUIAtletiCAG, Genève, SUI1.6.130.0
24.06
PB  SkaraRacetSkaraSkaraRacet, Skara6.6.13+0.6
24.11
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.13+1.6
24.28
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.13+0.2
DNS
  JEM22Tampere, FINJEM22, Tampere, FIN12.7.13-0.9
23.99
PB  WindsprintSundsvallWindsprint, Sundsvall28.7.13-0.1
24.63
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås10.8.13-0.7
24.42
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås11.8.130.0
24.12
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås11.8.130.0
24.27
  SMBoråsSM, Borås31.8.13+1.8
23.78
PB  SMBoråsSM, Borås1.9.13+0.3
23.74
PB  (3)vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S8.9.13+0.7
4 x 100m (7)
45.89
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge25.5.13
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
45.22
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge25.5.13
 Sweden
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
45.22
PB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge25.5.13
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
DQ
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge26.5.13
 Malmö AI
Lisa Nilsson, Stephanie Olsson
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
45.14
SB  Lag-EM Div 1Dublin, IRLLag-EM Div 1, Dublin, IRL22.6.13
 Sweden
Freja Jernstig, Sandra Törnros
Daniella Busk, Irene Ekelund
44.79
SB  JEM22Tampere, FINJEM22, Tampere, FIN14.7.13
 Sweden
Elin Östlund, Hanna Adriansson Nordberg
Daniella Busk, Caroline Sandsjoe
44.80
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S7.9.13
 Sweden
Pernilla Nilsson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Hanna Adriansson Nordberg
4 x 400m (1)
DNF
  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge26.5.13
 Malmö AI
Linnea Killander, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Josefin Magnusson

2012

100m (6)
12.29
SB  Folksam GPMölndalFolksam GP, Mölndal4.8.12+1.0
12.28
SB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna10.8.12-1.2
12.16
SB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna10.8.12-1.4
12.01
PB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna10.8.12-0.6
11.97w
  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S24.8.12+2.1
12.02
  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S24.8.12-0.2
200m (7)
25.38i
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro18.2.12
25.89i
  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro19.2.12
24.95
SB  Folksam GPMölndalFolksam GP, Mölndal4.8.120.0
24.60
PB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna11.8.12+1.7
24.59
PB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna12.8.12+0.6
24.71
  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S25.8.12-0.9
25.17
  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S26.8.12+0.1
4 x 100m (4)
45.69
  NordicCVäxjöNordicC, Växjö18.8.12
 Sweden
Matilda Hellqvist, Josefin Palm
Daniella Busk, Jenny Melin
46.11
SB  SMSödertäljeSM, Södertälje8.9.12
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
46.31
  SMSödertäljeSM, Södertälje8.9.12
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Pernilla Tornemark
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
48.36
  JSMSödertäljeJSM, Södertälje9.9.12
 Malmö AI
Josefin Sahlström, Malin Olsson
Daniella Busk, Linnea Killander
4 x 400m (1)
3:48.29
SB  SMSödertäljeSM, Södertälje9.9.12
 Malmö AI
Linnea Killander, Daniella Busk
Pernilla Tornemark, Josefin Magnusson

2011

100m (9)
12.46
SB  Folksam GPGöteborg/SFolksam GP, Göteborg/S11.6.11-1.4
12.16
SB  (21)Mannheim, GERMannheim, GER2.7.11-0.2
11.96w
  Wind SprintSundsvallWind Sprint, Sundsvall31.7.11+2.5
11.85w
  Wind SprintSundsvallWind Sprint, Sundsvall31.7.11+3.4
12.20
  SMGävleSM, Gävle12.8.11+0.2
12.38
  SMGävleSM, Gävle12.8.11-0.6
12.22
  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge26.8.11+1.3
12.09w
  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge26.8.11+4.1
12.11w
  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge26.8.11+2.8
200m (5)
25.35
SB  SMGävleSM, Gävle14.8.11-2.2
25.21
SB  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge27.8.11
24.64w
  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge28.8.11+4.5
24.64w
  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge28.8.11+4.5
24.66
PB  JSMVellingeJSM, Vellinge28.8.11+0.4
4 x 100m (4)
46.69
SB  SMVäxjöSM, Växjö2.6.11
 Malmö AI
46.63
SB  SMVäxjöSM, Växjö2.6.11
 Malmö AI
47.10
  JSMVäxjöJSM, Växjö3.6.11
 Malmö AI
46.79
  JSMVäxjöJSM, Växjö3.6.11
 Malmö AI

2010

60m (1)
7.84i
SB  Malmö/AMalmö/A30.1.10
100m (4)
12.06w
  KarlskronaKarlskrona19.6.10+3.4
12.08
PB  (17)KarlskronaKarlskrona19.6.10+1.7
12.82
  USMKarlstadUSM, Karlstad13.8.10-2.4
12.48
  USMKarlstadUSM, Karlstad13.8.10-0.7
200m (3)
25.66i
PB  ISMSätraISM, Sätra27.2.10
DNFi
  ISMSätraISM, Sätra28.2.10
25.00
SB  Praha, CZEPraha, CZE15.6.10+0.8
400m (2)
59.86i
SB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A20.2.10
59.11i
SB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A21.2.10
Long Jump (1)
5.21i
SB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A21.2.10
4 x 100m (3)
47.46
SB  SMNorrtäljeSM, Norrtälje29.5.10
 Malmö AI
Malin Olsson, Josefin Magnusson
Isabell Englund, Daniella Busk
47.78
  SMNorrtäljeSM, Norrtälje29.5.10
 Malmö AI
Malin Olsson, Josefin Magnusson
Isabell Englund, Daniella Busk
47.72
  JSMNorrtäljeJSM, Norrtälje30.5.10
 Malmö AI
Malin Olsson, Josefin Magnusson
Isabell Englund, Daniella Busk

2009

60m (4)
7.83i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A31.1.09
7.98i
  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås8.3.09
8.01i
  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås8.3.09
7.85i
  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås8.3.09
100m (4)
12.12
PB  (19)Göteborg/UGöteborg/U27.6.09-0.8
12.46
  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö14.8.09+0.2
12.42
  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö14.8.09-0.8
12.21
  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö14.8.090.0
200m (3)
25.69
SB  SMMalmö/SSM, Malmö/S2.8.09
25.54
PB  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö15.8.09+1.5
24.93
PB  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö16.8.09-0.7
400m (4)
Short course:
59.47i
  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås7.3.09
59.66i
PB  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås7.3.09
57.62i
PB  IUSMBoråsIUSM, Borås8.3.09
58.91
PB  HässleholmHässleholm26.7.09
Long Jump (3)
5.80
PB  (19)HelsingborgHelsingborg12.7.09+1.6
5.53
  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö14.8.09-0.9
5.61
  USMVäxjöUSM, Växjö15.8.09+1.6
4 x 100m (4)
46.44
SB  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad23.5.09
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Elisabeth Reutercrona
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, Daniella Busk
46.52
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad23.5.09
 Malmö AI
Josefin Magnusson, Elisabeth Reutercrona
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, Daniella Busk
48.28
  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad24.5.09
 Malmö AI
Malin Olsson, Emma Waldo
Sofie Eriksson, Daniella Busk
DNF
  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad24.5.09
 Malmö AI
Malin Olsson, Emma Waldo
Sofie Eriksson, Daniella Busk
Swedish relay (1)
2:17.60
SB  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad23.5.09
 Malmö AI
Sofie Eriksson, Malin Olsson
Matilda Farkas, Daniella Busk

2008

60m (3)
8.07i
SB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
7.99i
PB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
7.98i
PB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
100m (1)
12.26
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.08-0.3
200m (4)
26.51i
SB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
26.14i
PB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra9.3.08
26.04i
PB  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra9.3.08
25.62
PB  Lyngby, DENLyngby, DEN31.5.08-0.5
300m (1)
40.58
PB  Lyngby, DENLyngby, DEN1.6.08
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1)
12.24
PB  Lyngby, DENLyngby, DEN31.5.08-1.4
4 x 100m (2)
49.48
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S25.5.08
 Malmö AI
Kajsa Jönsson, Lucky Grönborg
Daniella Busk, Julia Rist
49.54
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S25.5.08
 Malmö AI
Kajsa Jönsson, Lucky Grönborg
Daniella Busk, Julia Rist

2007

60m (2)
8.13i
PB  Malmö/AMalmö/A3.12.06
8.01i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö10.3.07
100m (1)
12.53
PB  Malmö/HeMalmö/He16.9.07+1.5
200m (2)
26.40i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH10.12.06
26.53i
  Malmö/AMalmö/A20.1.07
300m (1)
40.95
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S8.8.07
300m Hurdles (1)
48.01
PB  Malmö/HeMalmö/He25.8.07
High Jump (1)
1.52
PB  Malmö/HeMalmö/He9.6.07
Long Jump (3)
5.33i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö11.3.07
5.17
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U29.6.07+1.0
5.30w
  Malmö/HeMalmö/He26.8.07+2.5

2006

200m (1)
26.76
PB  VillstadVillstad3.9.06+0.3

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat59851.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat59851.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat59851.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat59851.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat59851.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat59851 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat59851.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat59851.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat59851.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat59851.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat59851.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat59851.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat59851.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat59851.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat59851.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat59851 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat59851.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat59851.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat59851.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat59851.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat59851.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat59851.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat59851.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat59851.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat59851.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat59851.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat59851 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat59851.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat59851.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat59851.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat59851.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat59851.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
7.54
Sätra16.2.14
100m
Outdoor
11.58
Genève, SUI14.6.14+1.817
200m
Outdoor
23.61
Tallinn, EST10.7.15+1.421
Indoor
23.63
Växjö24.1.217
300m
Outdoor
40.58
Lyngby, DEN1.6.08
400m
Outdoor
58.91
Hässleholm26.7.09
Indoor
57.62
Borås8.3.09
300m Hurdles
Outdoor
48.01
Malmö/He25.8.07
High Jump
Outdoor
1.52
Malmö/He9.6.07
Long Jump
Outdoor
5.80
Helsingborg12.7.09+1.6
Indoor
5.33
Växjö11.3.07

Junior-youth
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor
12.24
Lyngby, DEN31.5.08-1.4
60 m
7.54i
1
22
IJSMSätra16.2.14
7.56i
1
22
IJSMGöteborg/FH28.2.15
7.57i
2
PallasspMalmö/A25.1.14
7.58i
3
s1
ISMGöteborg/FH22.2.14
7.58i
5
ISMGöteborg/FH22.2.14
7.59i
2
h3
PallasspMalmö/A24.1.15
7.61i
1
22
h2
IJSMSätra16.2.14
7.61i
2
h3
ISMSätra21.2.15
7.62i
2
h3
PallasspMalmö/A25.1.14
7.62i
3
PallasspMalmö/A24.1.15
Show/hide all results
7.63i
1
h3
ISMGöteborg/FH22.2.14
7.65i
7
ISMSätra21.2.15
7.82i
3
22
h2
IJSMGöteborg/FH28.2.15
7.83i
1
16
Malmö/A31.1.09
7.84i
2
17
Malmö/A30.1.10
7.85i
2
16
IUSMBorås8.3.09
7.98i
3
15
IUSMSätra8.3.08
7.98i
1
16
h3
IUSMBorås8.3.09
7.99i
2
15
s1
IUSMSätra8.3.08
8.01i
1
14
Växjö10.3.07
8.01i
4
16
s1
IUSMBorås8.3.09
8.07i
2
15
h3
IUSMSätra8.3.08
8.13i
1
Malmö/A3.12.06
Average 10 best results: 7.588
100 m
11.58
4
h2
CaillatGenève, SUI14.6.14+1.8
11.59
1
SMBorås27.8.21-0.2
11.62
2
SkaraRacetSkara6.6.13+0.8
11.62
1
SMSöderhamn7.8.15-0.1
11.63
2
vFINHelsinki, FIN30.8.14+1.7
11.63
1
VUSGöteborg/U4.7.15+1.8
11.64
3
vFINStockholm/S7.9.13+1.8
11.64
4
vFINStockholm/S24.8.19+1.3
11.67
5
h2
Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POL9.8.19+0.6
11.70
4
Göteborg/S25.7.20+2.0
Show/hide all results
11.71
4
Folksam GPUppsala16.6.13+1.5
11.71
1
h3
SMKarlstad30.8.19+1.6
11.72
1
22
JSMVästerås9.8.130.0
11.72
1
Malmö/S14.8.21-1.2
11.73
1
22
JSMGävle8.8.14+1.3
11.74
3
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI6.6.15+0.6
11.74
3
SMUppsala14.8.20+1.5
11.75
2
22
h4
JEM22Tampere, FIN11.7.13-0.1
11.75
2
SMBorås30.8.13-0.2
11.75
5
h1
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI6.6.15-0.5
11.75
2
SMKarlstad30.8.19+1.1
11.75
2
h2
SMUppsala14.8.20+1.9
11.75
5
vFINStockholm/S4.9.21-1.5
11.76
1
h3
Donnas, ITA13.7.14+0.8
11.76
5
h1
EMZürich, SUI12.8.14-0.6
11.76
6
BauhausStockholm/S4.7.21-1.3
11.77
1
22
NMKøbenhavn, DEN26.7.14-0.8
11.79
5
RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI6.7.140.0
11.80
4
Karlstad22.6.21-0.1
11.81
4
22
s2
JEM22Tampere, FIN11.7.13-0.3
11.81
5
Donnas, ITA13.7.14+0.8
11.82
1
h1
Skara6.6.14+0.1
11.82
1
h1
SMBorås27.8.21-0.9
11.83
2
B
Lag-EM Super LBraunschweig, GER21.6.14-2.9
11.84
1
h1
SMUmeå1.8.14+0.5
11.84
3
GSpikeLeiden, NED13.6.15-0.1
11.84
5
22
h1
JEM22Tallinn, EST9.7.15-1.8
11.84
1
h3
Hvidovre, DEN1.8.20+0.5
11.85
3
vFINStockholm/S12.9.15+0.6
11.85
1
Sundsvall28.7.19+0.9
11.86
1
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.13+0.8
11.86
8
22
JEM22Tampere, FIN12.7.13-0.7
11.87
1
København, DEN18.8.18+1.4
11.88
1
h2
SMBorås30.8.13+0.1
11.89
4
Karlstad25.7.18+1.6
11.90
1
h1
SMSöderhamn7.8.15-0.3
11.90
3
h8
Skara6.6.18+1.2
11.90
6
B
SpitzenLuzern, SUI9.7.18+0.5
11.92
4
Wind SprintSundsvall26.7.15+0.9
11.93
3
Karlstad3.7.19+0.7
11.93
2
Folksam GPVarberg15.7.19-0.2
11.95
1
h1
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.13-0.2
11.95
1
h2
VUSGöteborg/U4.7.15+0.3
11.97
1
h2
Sundsvall28.7.19-1.1
11.99
4
B
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI1.6.13+0.2
12.00
6
Hvidovre, DEN1.8.200.0
12.01
3
19
JSMSollentuna10.8.12-0.6
12.02
5
SMStockholm/S24.8.12-0.2
12.03
5
vFINTampere, FIN5.9.20+1.0
12.05
1
h4
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI1.6.13-0.1
12.05
1
22
JSMKalmar21.8.15-1.7
12.08
2
Karlskrona19.6.10+1.7
12.08
5
h1
RésisprintLa Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI6.7.14-3.3
12.12
2
Göteborg/U27.6.09-0.8
12.12
1
h2
SkaraRacetSkara6.6.13-0.9
12.14
2
SMUmeå1.8.14-1.6
12.14
5
B
Lag-EM Super LCheboksary, RUS20.6.15-4.3
12.16
5
19
C
Mannheim, GER2.7.11-0.2
12.16
2
19
s2
JSMSollentuna10.8.12-1.4
12.20
3
h1
SMGävle12.8.11+0.2
12.21
1
16
USMVäxjö14.8.090.0
12.22
2
19
h2
JSMVellinge26.8.11+1.3
12.24
4
h1
Kortrijk, BEL14.7.18-2.1
12.26
2
15
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.08-0.3
12.28
1
19
h3
JSMSollentuna10.8.12-1.2
12.29
4
Folksam GPMölndal4.8.12+1.0
12.29
1
22
h2
JSMKalmar21.8.15-1.7
12.38
8
SMGävle12.8.11-0.6
12.42
1
16
s2
USMVäxjö14.8.09-0.8
12.46
1
16
h1
USMVäxjö14.8.09+0.2
12.46
5
B
Folksam GPGöteborg/S11.6.11-1.4
12.48
1
17
USMKarlstad13.8.10-0.7
12.53
2
14
Malmö/He16.9.07+1.5
12.82
1
17
h1
USMKarlstad13.8.10-2.4
Average 10 best results: 11.632
200 m
23.61
3
22
h1
JEM22Tallinn, EST10.7.15+1.4
23.63
1
SMSöderhamn9.8.15+1.9
23.63i
2
Växjö24.1.21
23.68
1
B
Folksam GPSollentuna25.6.15+1.3
23.73
2
SMEskilstuna26.8.18+1.9
23.74
3
vFINStockholm/S8.9.13+0.7
23.78
3
SMBorås1.9.13+0.3
23.80
2
B
CaillatGenève, SUI14.6.14+1.6
23.83
2
SMUmeå3.8.14+1.3
23.84
2
s2
SMKarlstad1.9.19+1.0
Show/hide all results
23.88
1
22
NMKøbenhavn, DEN27.7.14-1.4
23.89
3
vFINHelsinki, FIN31.8.14-1.1
23.90i
2
ISMMalmö/A21.2.21
23.92
1
Trelleborg1.6.19+1.5
23.95
1
h1
SMEskilstuna25.8.18+1.4
23.96
4
Folksam GPVarberg15.7.19+1.2
23.96
2
h2
SMBorås29.8.21+1.1
23.99
4
B
WindsprintSundsvall28.7.13-0.1
24.00
2
GSpikeLeiden, NED13.6.15+0.9
24.00i
2
h3
ISMVäxjö22.2.20
24.00
3
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.21+1.7
24.01i
1
h3
ISMMalmö/A20.2.21
24.02
5
SMBorås29.8.21-0.2
24.05
1
Trelleborg31.5.14+1.2
24.05
3
SMUppsala16.8.20+1.1
24.05
1
Malmö/S14.8.21-0.8
24.06
1
SkaraRacetSkara6.6.13+0.6
24.07
8
22
JEM22Tallinn, EST11.7.15+0.6
24.07
2
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.19-0.9
24.08i
1
Göteborg/FH6.2.21
24.09i
3
B
v3NatBærum, NOR10.2.19
24.11
1
h3
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.13+1.6
24.11
4
SMKarlstad1.9.19+1.6
24.12
1
22
JSMVästerås11.8.130.0
24.16
1
h1
SMUmeå2.8.14+1.7
24.18
3
Karlstad8.7.20+1.2
24.19
3
vFINTampere, FIN1.9.18-0.3
24.20
1
D
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI1.6.130.0
24.23i
2
Växjö20.1.19
24.26
2
Oslo, NOR4.6.19+0.2
24.27
2
h1
SMBorås31.8.13+1.8
24.28
2
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.13+0.2
24.28i
4
ISMVäxjö23.2.20
24.30
2
Göteborg/S25.7.200.0
24.38
4
Göteborg/U27.6.20+1.9
24.39
1
22
JSMKalmar23.8.15-0.7
24.42
1
22
s2
JSMVästerås11.8.130.0
24.44i
1
Växjö18.1.15
24.45i
1
h5
ISMNorrköping17.2.19
24.46
2
h3
SMUppsala15.8.20-1.7
24.47i
3
ISMNorrköping17.2.19
24.48i
2
Göteborg/FH31.1.15
24.50i
1
PallasspMalmö/A25.1.15
24.55i
1
B
PallasspMalmö/A26.1.14
24.56i
2
Malmö/A27.1.19
24.57i
2
Malmö/A26.1.20
24.59
3
22
JSMSollentuna12.8.12+0.6
24.60
1
19
h2
JSMSollentuna11.8.12+1.7
24.63
1
22
h3
JSMVästerås10.8.13-0.7
24.66
4
19
JSMVellinge28.8.11+0.4
24.71
3
h3
SMStockholm/S25.8.12-0.9
24.72i
1
h6
ISMGöteborg/FH22.2.14
24.73
1
Malmö/He17.6.20-2.7
24.74
1
h2
SMSöderhamn8.8.15-3.2
24.93
2
16
USMVäxjö16.8.09-0.7
24.95
5
Folksam GPMölndal4.8.120.0
24.96i
1
h1
ISMNorrköping16.2.13
25.00
1
Praha, CZE15.6.10+0.8
25.17
7
SMStockholm/S26.8.12+0.1
25.21
1
19
h3
JSMVellinge27.8.11
25.26i
3
s2
ISMNorrköping17.2.13
25.35
4
h1
SMGävle14.8.11-2.2
25.38i
2
h2
ISMÖrebro18.2.12
25.54
1
16
h1
USMVäxjö15.8.09+1.5
25.62
1
Lyngby, DEN31.5.08-0.5
25.66i
2
h3
ISMSätra27.2.10
25.69
6
h2
SMMalmö/S2.8.09
25.89i
3
s1
ISMÖrebro19.2.12
26.04i
1
15
IUSMSätra9.3.08
26.14i
1
15
s3
IUSMSätra9.3.08
26.40i
1
Göteborg/FH10.12.06
26.51i
1
15
h6
IUSMSätra8.3.08
26.53i
1
Malmö/A20.1.07
26.76
1
Villstad3.9.06+0.3
Average 10 best results: 23.727
4x100 m
43.64
1
vFINStockholm/S4.9.21
43.80
5
h1
EMZürich, SUI16.8.14
44.04
3
B
Lag-EM Super LCheboksary, RUS20.6.15
44.09
1
vFINHelsinki, FIN30.8.14
44.17
2
AtletiCAGGenève, SUI6.6.15
44.36
6
EMZürich, SUI17.8.14
44.44
1
SMKil24.5.14
44.51
6
B
Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POL10.8.19
44.51
2
vFINTampere, FIN5.9.20
44.53
1
SMHuddinge31.7.21
Show/hide all results
44.58
2
vFINStockholm/S24.8.19
44.66
4
B
Lag-EM Super LBraunschweig, GER21.6.14
44.70
1
vFINTampere, FIN31.8.18
44.77
4
22
h1
JEM22Tallinn, EST12.7.15
44.78
1
h1
SMKil24.5.14
44.79
6
22
JEM22Tampere, FIN14.7.13
44.80
2
vFINStockholm/S7.9.13
44.81
6
h2
WorldRNassau, BAH3.5.15
44.96
7
22
JEM22Tallinn, EST12.7.15
44.97
7
B
WorldRNassau, BAH3.5.15
45.05
1
SMGöteborg/S12.9.20
45.14
4
Lag-EM Div 1Dublin, IRL22.6.13
45.22
1
SMHuddinge25.5.13
45.22
1
SMHuddinge25.5.13
45.23
3
Stockholm/S25.5.19
45.23
3
SMStockholm/S25.5.19
45.47
2
SMGöteborg26.5.18
45.47
2
SMGöteborg/S26.5.18
45.48
1
SMSollentuna16.5.15
45.59
1
vFINStockholm/S12.9.15
45.69
1
19
NordicCVäxjö18.8.12
45.72
1
22
NMKøbenhavn, DEN26.7.14
45.74
1
22
JSMKil25.5.14
45.89
1
h2
SMHuddinge25.5.13
46.11
1
h2
SMSödertälje8.9.12
46.31
1
SMSödertälje8.9.12
46.44
3
h1
SMKarlstad23.5.09
46.52
3
SMKarlstad23.5.09
46.63
3
SMVäxjö2.6.11
46.69
2
h1
SMVäxjö2.6.11
46.79
2
22
JSMVäxjö3.6.11
47.10
2
22
h2
JSMVäxjö3.6.11
47.46
2
h2
SMNorrtälje29.5.10
47.53
2
22
JSMSollentuna17.5.15
47.72
1
22
JSMNorrtälje30.5.10
47.78
5
SMNorrtälje29.5.10
48.28
1
19
h2
JSMKarlstad24.5.09
48.36
1
22
JSMSödertälje9.9.12
49.48
1
15
h1
USMGöteborg/S25.5.08
49.54
1
15
USMGöteborg/S25.5.08
Average 10 best results: 44.209

Total results in database: 290
By event:
60 m:23
100 m:99
200 m:94
300 m:2
400 m:6
300 m häck:1
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):1
Höjd:1
Längd:7
4x100 m:52
4x400 m:3
1000 m stafett:1
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2007
8.01
 1-14
Växjö
10.3
 
8.13
1
Malmö/A
3.12
 
2008
7.98
 3-15
Sätra
8.3
 
7.99
2s1-15
Sätra
8.3
 
8.07
2h3-15
Sätra
8.3
 
2009
7.83
 1-16
Malmö/A
31.1
 
7.85
2-16
Borås
8.3
 
7.98
1h3-16
Borås
8.3
 
8.01
4s1-16
Borås
8.3
 
2010
7.84
 2-17
Malmö/A
30.1
 
2014
7.54
1-22
Sätra
16.2
 
7.57
2
Malmö/A
25.1
 
7.58
3s1
Göteborg/FH
22.2
 
7.58
5
Göteborg/FH
22.2
 
7.61
1h2-22
Sätra
16.2
 
7.62
2h3
Malmö/A
25.1
 
7.63
1h3
Göteborg/FH
22.2
 
2015
7.56
 1 -22
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
7.59
2h3
Malmö/A
24.1
 
7.61
2h3
Sätra
21.2
 
7.62
3
Malmö/A
24.1
 
7.65
7
Sätra
21.2
 
7.82
3 h2-22
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2007
12.53
 2-14
Malmö/He
16.9
 +1.5
2008
12.26
 2-15
Göteborg/U
28.6
-0.3
2009
12.12
 2
Göteborg/U
27.6
-0.8
12.21
1-16
Växjö
14.8
 0.0
12.42
1s2-16
Växjö
14.8
-0.8
12.46
1h1-16
Växjö
14.8
 +0.2
2010
12.08
 2
Karlskrona
19.6
 +1.7
12.48
1-17
Karlstad
13.8
-0.7
12.82
1h1-17
Karlstad
13.8
-2.4
12.06w
 1h1
Karlskrona
19.6
 +3.4
2011
12.16
 5rC-19
Mannheim, GER
2.7
-0.2
12.20
3h1
Gävle
12.8
 +0.2
12.22
2h2-19
Vellinge
26.8
 +1.3
12.38
8
Gävle
12.8
-0.6
12.46
5rB
Göteborg/S
11.6
-1.4
11.85w
 3rB
Sundsvall
31.7
 +3.4
11.96w
 1h2
Sundsvall
31.7
 +2.5
12.09w
 3s1-19
Vellinge
26.8
 +4.1
12.11w
 5-19
Vellinge
26.8
 +2.8
2012
12.01
 3-19
Sollentuna
10.8
-0.6
12.02
5
Stockholm/S
24.8
-0.2
12.16
2s2-19
Sollentuna
10.8
-1.4
12.28
1h3-19
Sollentuna
10.8
-1.2
12.29
4
Mölndal
4.8
 +1.0
11.97w
 3h2
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +2.1
2013
11.62
 2
Skara
6.6
 +0.8
11.64
3
Stockholm/S
7.9
 +1.8
11.71
4
Uppsala
16.6
 +1.5
11.72
1-22
Västerås
9.8
 0.0
11.75
2h4-22
Tampere, FIN
11.7
-0.1
11.75
2
Borås
30.8
-0.2
11.81
4s2-22
Tampere, FIN
11.7
-0.3
11.86
1
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +0.8
11.86
8-22
Tampere, FIN
12.7
-0.7
11.88
1 h2
Borås
30.8
 +0.1
11.95
1h1
Göteborg/U
29.6
-0.2
11.99
4rB
Genève, SUI
1.6
 +0.2
12.05
1h4
Genève, SUI
1.6
-0.1
12.12
1h2
Skara
6.6
-0.9
11.68w
 6
Sundsvall
28.7
 +2.2
11.71w
 3h4
Sundsvall
28.7
 +2.7
11.96w
 1h3-22
Västerås
9.8
 +2.8
2014
11.58
4h2
Genève, SUI
14.6
 +1.8
11.63
2
Helsinki, FIN
30.8
 +1.7
11.73
1-22
Gävle
8.8
 +1.3
11.76
1h3
Donnas, ITA
13.7
 +0.8
11.76
5h1
Zürich, SUI
12.8
-0.6
11.77
1-22
København, DEN
26.7
-0.8
11.79
5
La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
6.7
 0.0
11.81
5
Donnas, ITA
13.7
 +0.8
11.82
1h1
Skara
6.6
 +0.1
11.83
2rB
Braunschweig, GER
21.6
-2.9
11.84
1 h1
Umeå
1.8
 +0.5
12.08
5h1
La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI
6.7
-3.3
12.14
2
Umeå
1.8
-1.6
11.53w
 1
Skara
6.6
 +2.3
11.89w
 1h2-22
Gävle
8.8
 +2.5
2015
11.62
 1
Söderhamn
7.8
-0.1
11.63
1
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +1.8
11.74
3
Genève, SUI
6.6
 +0.6
11.75
5h1
Genève, SUI
6.6
-0.5
11.84
3
Leiden, NED
13.6
-0.1
11.84
5h1-22
Tallinn, EST
9.7
-1.8
11.85
3
Stockholm/S
12.9
 +0.6
11.90
1 h1
Söderhamn
7.8
-0.3
11.92
4
Sundsvall
26.7
 +0.9
11.95
1h2
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +0.3
12.05
1-22
Kalmar
21.8
-1.7
12.14
5rB
Cheboksary, RUS
20.6
-4.3
12.29
1h2-22
Kalmar
21.8
-1.7
2018
11.87
 1
København, DEN
18.8
 +1.4
11.89
4
Karlstad
25.7
 +1.6
11.90
3h8
Skara
6.6
 +1.2
11.90
6rB
Luzern, SUI
9.7
 +0.5
12.24
4h1
Kortrijk, BEL
14.7
-2.1
11.53w
 2
Eskilstuna
24.8
 +2.7
11.58w
 3h1
Eskilstuna
24.8
 +2.4
2019
11.64
 4
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +1.3
11.67
5h2
Bydgoszcz, POL
9.8
 +0.6
11.71
1h3
Karlstad
30.8
 +1.6
11.75
2
Karlstad
30.8
 +1.1
11.85
1
Sundsvall
28.7
 +0.9
11.93
3
Karlstad
3.7
 +0.7
11.93
2
Varberg
15.7
-0.2
11.97
1h2
Sundsvall
28.7
-1.1
11.56w
 3h7
Skara
6.6
 +2.3
11.62w
 4
Skara
6.6
 +2.6
2020
11.70
 4
Göteborg/S
25.7
 +2.0
11.74
3
Uppsala
14.8
 +1.5
11.75
2h2
Uppsala
14.8
 +1.9
11.84
1h3
Hvidovre, DEN
1.8
 +0.5
12.00
6
Hvidovre, DEN
1.8
 0.0
12.03
5
Tampere, FIN
5.9
 +1.0
2021
11.59
 1
Borås
27.8
-0.2
11.72
1
Malmö/S
14.8
-1.2
11.75
5
Stockholm/S
4.9
-1.5
11.76
6
Stockholm/S
4.7
-1.3
11.80
4
Karlstad
22.6
-0.1
11.82
1h1
Borås
27.8
-0.9
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
26.76
 1
Villstad
3.9
 +0.3
2008
25.62
 1
Lyngby, DEN
31.5
-0.5
2009
24.93
 2-16
Växjö
16.8
-0.7
25.54
1h1-16
Växjö
15.8
 +1.5
25.69
6h2
Malmö/S
2.8
 
2010
25.00
 1
Praha, CZE
15.6
 +0.8
2011
24.66
 4-19
Vellinge
28.8
 +0.4
25.21
1h3-19
Vellinge
27.8
 
25.35
4h1
Gävle
14.8
-2.2
24.64w
 3s2-19
Vellinge
28.8
 +4.5
24.64w
 3s2-22
Vellinge
28.8
 +4.5
2012
24.59
 3-22
Sollentuna
12.8
 +0.6
24.60
1h2-19
Sollentuna
11.8
 +1.7
24.71
3h3
Stockholm/S
25.8
-0.9
24.95
5
Mölndal
4.8
 0.0
25.17
7
Stockholm/S
26.8
 +0.1
2013
23.74
 3
Stockholm/S
8.9
 +0.7
23.78
3
Borås
1.9
 +0.3
23.99
4rB
Sundsvall
28.7
-0.1
24.06
1
Skara
6.6
 +0.6
24.11
1h3
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +1.6
24.12
1-22
Västerås
11.8
 0.0
24.20
1rD
Genève, SUI
1.6
 0.0
24.27
2 h1
Borås
31.8
 +1.8
24.28
2
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +0.2
24.42
1s2-22
Västerås
11.8
 0.0
24.63
1h3-22
Västerås
10.8
-0.7
2014
23.80
 2rB
Genève, SUI
14.6
 +1.6
23.83
2
Umeå
3.8
 +1.3
23.88
1-22
København, DEN
27.7
-1.4
23.89
3
Helsinki, FIN
31.8
-1.1
24.05
1
Trelleborg
31.5
 +1.2
24.16
1 h1
Umeå
2.8
 +1.7
23.91w
 3
Donnas, ITA
13.7
 +2.9
2015
23.61
3h1-22
Tallinn, EST
10.7
 +1.4
23.63
1
Söderhamn
9.8
 +1.9
23.68
1rB
Sollentuna
25.6
 +1.3
24.00
2
Leiden, NED
13.6
 +0.9
24.07
8-22
Tallinn, EST
11.7
 +0.6
24.39
1-22
Kalmar
23.8
-0.7
24.74
1 h2
Söderhamn
8.8
-3.2
2018
23.73
 2
Eskilstuna
26.8
 +1.9
23.95
1h1
Eskilstuna
25.8
 +1.4
24.19
3
Tampere, FIN
1.9
-0.3
2019
23.84
 2s2
Karlstad
1.9
 +1.0
23.92
1
Trelleborg
1.6
 +1.5
23.96
4
Varberg
15.7
 +1.2
24.07
2
Göteborg/U
30.6
-0.9
24.11
4
Karlstad
1.9
 +1.6
24.26
2
Oslo, NOR
4.6
 +0.2
2020
24.05
 3
Uppsala
16.8
 +1.1
24.18
3
Karlstad
8.7
 +1.2
24.30
2
Göteborg/S
25.7
 0.0
24.38
4
Göteborg/U
27.6
 +1.9
24.46
2h3
Uppsala
15.8
-1.7
24.73
1
Malmö/He
17.6
-2.7
24.20w
 2
Trelleborg
4.7
 +3.7
2021
23.96
 2h2
Borås
29.8
 +1.1
24.00
3
Göteborg/U
10.7
 +1.7
24.02
5
Borås
29.8
-0.2
24.05
1
Malmö/S
14.8
-0.8
Indoor Show/hide all results
2007
26.40
 1
Göteborg/FH
10.12
 
26.53
1
Malmö/A
20.1
 
2008
26.04
 1-15
Sätra
9.3
 
26.14
1s3-15
Sätra
9.3
 
26.51
1h6-15
Sätra
8.3
 
2010
25.66
 2h3
Sätra
27.2
 
2012
25.38
 2 h2
Örebro
18.2
 
25.89
3 s1
Örebro
19.2
 
2013
24.96
 1 h1
Norrköping
16.2
 
25.26
3 s2
Norrköping
17.2
 
2014
24.55
 1rB
Malmö/A
26.1
 
24.72
1h6
Göteborg/FH
22.2
 
2015
24.44
 1
Växjö
18.1
 
24.48
2
Göteborg/FH
31.1
 
24.50
1
Malmö/A
25.1
 
2019
24.09
 3rB
Bærum, NOR
10.2
 
24.23
2
Växjö
20.1
 
24.45
1h5
Norrköping
17.2
 
24.47
3
Norrköping
17.2
 
24.56
2
Malmö/A
27.1
 
2020
24.00
 2h3
Växjö
22.2
 
24.28
4
Växjö
23.2
 
24.57
2
Malmö/A
26.1
 
2021
23.63
2
Växjö
24.1
 
23.90
2
Malmö/A
21.2
 
24.01
1h3
Malmö/A
20.2
 
24.08
1
Göteborg/FH
6.2
 
300m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2007
40.95
 1
Stockholm/S
8.8
 
2008
40.58
1
Lyngby, DEN
1.6
 
400m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2009
58.91
3
Hässleholm
26.7
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2009
57.62
1-16
Borås
8.3
 
59.66
2s2-16
Borås
7.3
 
2010
59.11
 4-17
Malmö/A
21.2
 
59.86
2h3-17
Malmö/A
20.2
 
300m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2007
48.01
1-14
Malmö/He
25.8
 
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2007
1.52
2-15
Malmö/He
9.6
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2007
5.17
 5-14
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +1.0
5.30w
 2-14
Malmö/He
26.8
 +2.5
2009
5.80
1-17
Helsingborg
12.7
 +1.6
5.61
5-16
Växjö
15.8
 +1.6
5.53
2q-16
Växjö
14.8
-0.9
Indoor Show/hide all results
2007
5.33
1-14
Växjö
11.3
 
2010
5.21
 9-17
Malmö/A
21.2
 

Junior-youth
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2008
12.24
2
Lyngby, DEN
31.5
-1.4

Outdoor
100m
SM 2011 8
12.38
3
h1
12.20
SM 2012 5
12.02
3
h2
11.97w
SM 2013 2
11.75
1
h2
11.88
SM 2014 2
12.14
1
h1
11.84
SM 2015 1
11.62
1
h1
11.90
SM 2018 2
11.53w
3
h1
11.58w
SM 2019 2
11.75
1
h3
11.71
SM 2020 3
11.74
2
h2
11.75
SM 2021 1
11.59
1
h1
11.82
200m
SM 2009
6
h2
25.69
SM 2011
4
h1
25.35
SM 2012 7
25.17
3
h3
24.71
SM 2013 3
23.78
2
h1
24.27
SM 2014 2
23.83
1
h1
24.16
SM 2015 1
23.63
1
h2
24.74
SM 2018 2
23.73
1
h1
23.95
SM 2019 4
24.11
2
s2
23.84
2
h3
24.27
SM 2020 3
24.05
2
h3
24.46
SM 2021 5
24.02
2
h2
23.96
4 x 100m
SM 2009 3
46.52
3
h1
46.44
SM 2010 5
47.78
2
h2
47.46
SM 2011 3
46.63
2
h1
46.69
SM 2012 1
46.31
1
h2
46.11
SM 2013 1
45.22
1
45.22
1
h2
45.89
SM 2014 1
44.44
1
h1
44.78
SM 2015 1
45.48
SM 2018 2
45.47
2
45.47
SM 2019 3
45.23
SM 2020 1
45.05
SM 2021 1
44.53
4 x 400m
SM 2012 3
3:48.29
SM 2013
DNF
SM 2015 2
3:48.23
Indoor
60m
ISM 2014 5
7.58
3
s1
7.58
1
h3
7.63
ISM 2015 7
7.65
2
h3
7.61
200m
ISM 2010
s2
DNF
2
h3
25.66
ISM 2012
3
s1
25.89
2
h2
25.38
ISM 2013
3
s2
25.26
1
h1
24.96
ISM 2014
s1
DQ
1
h6
24.72
ISM 2015
h2
DNF
ISM 2019 3
24.47
1
h5
24.45
ISM 2020 4
24.28
2
h3
24.00
ISM 2021 2
23.90
1
h3
24.01

Junior-youth
Outdoor
100m
USM 2009 1
16
12.21
1
16
s2
12.42
1
16
h1
12.46
USM 2010 1
17
12.48
1
17
h1
12.82
JSM 2011 5
19
12.11w
3
19
s1
12.09w
2
19
h2
12.22
JSM 2012 3
19
12.01
2
19
s2
12.16
1
19
h3
12.28
JSM 2013 1
22
11.72
1
22
h3
11.96w
JSM 2014 1
22
11.73
1
22
h2
11.89w
JSM 2015 1
22
12.05
1
22
h2
12.29
200m
USM 2009 2
16
24.93
1
16
h1
25.54
JSM 2011 4
19
24.66
3
22
s2
24.64w
3
19
s2
24.64w
1
19
h3
25.21
JSM 2012 3
22
24.59
1
19
h2
24.60
JSM 2013 1
22
24.12
1
22
s2
24.42
1
22
h3
24.63
JSM 2015 1
22
24.39
1
22
h1
25.2m
Long Jump
USM 2009 5
16
5.61
2
16
Q
5.53
4 x 100m
USM 2008 1
15
49.54
1
15
h1
49.48
JSM 2009
1
19
h2
48.28
19
DNF
JSM 2010 1
22
47.72
JSM 2011 2
22
46.79
2
22
h2
47.10
JSM 2012 1
22
48.36
JSM 2013
22
DQ
JSM 2014 1
22
45.74
JSM 2015 2
22
47.53
Swedish relay
JSM 2009 5
19
2:17.60
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2008 3
15
7.98
2
15
s1
7.99
2
15
h3
8.07
IUSM 2009 2
16
7.85
4
16
s1
8.01
1
16
h3
7.98
IJSM 2014 1
22
7.54
1
22
h2
7.61
IJSM 2015 1
22
7.56
3
22
h2
7.82
200m
IUSM 2008 1
15
26.04
1
15
s3
26.14
1
15
h6
26.51
400m
IUSM 2009 1
16
57.62
2
16
s2
59.66
16
h4
59.47
IUSM 2010 4
17
59.11
2
17
h3
59.86
Long Jump
IUSM 2010 9
17
5.21
Outdoor
100m
EM 2014 31
5
h1
11.76
4 x 100m
EM 2014 6
44.36
5
h1
43.80

ETC and European Cup
100m
Super L 2014 7
11.83
Super L 2015 11
12.14
Super L 2019 11
11.67
4 x 100m
Div 1 2013 5
45.14
Super L 2014 10
44.66
Super L 2015 8
44.04
Super L 2019 12
44.51

Junior-youth
100m
JEM22 2013 8
22
11.86
4
22
s2
11.81
2
22
h4
11.75
JEM22 2015 14
5
22
h1
11.84
200m
JEM22 2013
-
22
h1
DNS
JEM22 2015 8
22
24.07
3
22
h1
23.61
4 x 100m
JEM22 2013 6
22
44.79
JEM22 2015 7
22
44.96
4
22
h1
44.77