Sandra Knezevic

Date of birth: 6 april 1992

Age: 29 years 245 days

Club:
 Hässelby SK
 15.11.2020–

Former clubs:
Hammarby IF 30.1.2012–14.11.2020
Huddinge AIS –29.1.2012

  •  3 SM silvers
  •  1 ISM bronze


In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

400m (9)
54.61
SB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna13.6.21
54.79
  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21
55.01
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.21
53.83
PB  Joensuu, FINJoensuu, FIN14.7.21
54.35
  Helsinki, FINHelsinki, FIN11.8.21
54.18
  Huizingen, BELHuizingen, BEL14.8.21
55.72
  SMBoråsSM, Borås27.8.21
53.89
  SMBoråsSM, Borås28.8.21
53.60
PB  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21
4 x 400m (1)
3:43.80
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Hässelby SK
Amanda Holmberg, Laura Fodor
Lovisa Bivstedt, Sandra Knezevic

2020

200m (3)
24.72
SB  SödertäljeSödertälje14.6.20-1.0
24.89
  EskilstunaEskilstuna16.7.20+1.9
24.73
  EskilstunaEskilstuna16.7.20+1.5
400m (7)
54.86
SB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken27.6.20
54.85
SB  UppsalaUppsala8.7.20
55.11
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna10.8.20
55.45
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20
54.08
PB  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20
55.24
  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S23.8.20
54.02
PB  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN5.9.20
4 x 400m (1)
3:39.14
SB  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN6.9.20
 Sweden
Klara Helander, Hanna Palmqvist
Lovisa Linde, Sandra Knezevic

2019

200m (4)
24.56w
  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E9.6.19+2.7
24.83
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19+1.1
24.70
PB  (19)SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19+1.4
24.88
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad1.9.19+1.3
400m (14)
56.25i
PB  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra4.2.19
DQi
  v3NatBærum, NORv3Nat, Bærum, NOR10.2.19
56.22i
PB  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
55.89i
PB  (5)ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping17.2.19
56.13
SB  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S30.5.19
55.79
SB  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.19
55.79
=SB  HuddingeHuddinge15.6.19
56.10
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna18.6.19
55.96
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
55.99
  Stockholm/SStockholm/S31.7.19
54.86
PB  Folksam GPGöteborg/SFolksam GP, Göteborg/S16.8.19
55.06
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19
56.34
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad30.8.19
54.68
PB  (6)SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19
4 x 400m (1)
3:38.39
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S25.8.19
 Sweden
Sandra Knezevic, Linnea Killander
Marie Kimumba, Moa Hjelmer

2018

100m (1)
12.21
PB  SundsvallSundsvall28.7.18+0.3
200m (4)
24.59w
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna28.6.18+2.2
24.92w
  ÖSPHelsingborgÖSP, Helsingborg7.7.18+2.8
24.86
SB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S18.7.18-1.1
24.84
SB  (25)SundsvallSundsvall28.7.18+1.3
400m (6)
56.88
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18
56.56
SB  Oslo, NOROslo, NOR5.7.18
55.41
SB  Loughborough, GBRLoughborough, GBR25.7.18
55.25mx
PB  (6)Stockholm/SStockholm/S7.8.18
56.31
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18
55.66
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna25.8.18

2017

200m (2)
25.07
SB  SätraSätra25.5.17+0.8
25.45
  SkaraSkara6.6.17+1.4
400m (6)
56.38
SB  (13)Göteborg/SGöteborg/S10.6.17
56.72
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.17
56.98
  Merksem, BELMerksem, BEL29.7.17
57.41
  Oulu, FINOulu, FIN20.8.17
57.21
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg25.8.17
56.39
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg26.8.17

2016

200m (2)
25.17
SB  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16+0.5
25.03
SB  SkaraSkara3.9.160.0

2014

400m (4)
57.94i
PB  IJSMSätraIJSM, Sätra15.2.14
DQi
  IJSMSätraIJSM, Sätra16.2.14
56.91i
PB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH22.2.14
57.17i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH23.2.14

2013

200m (1)
24.80
PB  (19)SundsvallSundsvall28.7.13+1.4
400m (5)
55.40
PB  (8)MölndalMölndal3.8.13
57.55
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås9.8.13
55.97
  JSMVästeråsJSM, Västerås9.8.13
55.52
  SMBoråsSM, Borås30.8.13
55.56
  SMBoråsSM, Borås31.8.13
4 x 400m (1)
3:42.05
PB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge26.5.13
 Hammarby IF
Stine Meland Tomb, Rebecca Högberg
Sandra Knezevic, Frida Persson

2012

100m (4)
12.25
PB  SätraSätra3.6.12-0.5
12.49
  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna10.8.12+0.1
12.41
  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna10.8.12+0.8
12.36w
  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S24.8.12+2.1
150m (1)
19.03
PB  EnskedeEnskede2.8.12+0.6
200m (4)
25.16w
  SollentunaSollentuna10.6.12+2.6
25.38
SB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna11.8.12+0.4
25.30
SB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna12.8.12+1.5
25.25
SB  SMStockholm/SSM, Stockholm/S25.8.12-0.9
4 x 400m (1)
3:47.82
SB  SMSödertäljeSM, Södertälje9.9.12
 Hammarby IF
Lynette Morgan, Jasmin Sabir
Sandra Knezevic, Frida Persson

2011

200m (2)
24.96w
  VästeråsVästerås6.8.11+2.3
DNF
  Folksam GPEskilstunaFolksam GP, Eskilstuna18.8.11+0.2

2010

100m (1)
12.31
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U3.7.10+0.5
200m (3)
25.13
SB  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad14.8.10+2.0
25.52
  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad15.8.10-2.8
DQ
  JSMKarlstadJSM, Karlstad15.8.10-1.1
100m Hurdles (3)
14.67
PB  (23)FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna1.7.10-0.8
14.80
  SMFalunSM, Falun20.8.10-0.7
15.88
  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge4.9.10-1.1
High Jump (1)
DNS
  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge4.9.10
Heptathlon (1)
DNF
  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge5.9.10
         
      
Swedish relay (2)
2.21
PB  JSMNorrtäljeJSM, Norrtälje29.5.10
 Huddinge AIS
Evelina Nicolson, Charlotte Lanfelt
Sandra Knezevic, Frida Hansson
2:22.40
  JSMNorrtäljeJSM, Norrtälje29.5.10
 Huddinge AIS
Evelina Nicolson, Charlotte Lanfelt
Sandra Knezevic, Frida Hansson

2009

60m (1)
7.87i
PB  SätraSätra31.1.09
200m (2)
25.26i
PB  (11)SätraSätra24.1.09
25.39
SB  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.09+1.5
60m Hurdles (1)
9.09i
PB  (25)SätraSätra25.1.09
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
14.26
PB  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.09+1.4
4 x 100m (2)
50.08
SB  USMKarlstadUSM, Karlstad24.5.09
 Huddinge AIS
Lisa Sernbrandt, Frida Hansson
Joy Haegermark, Sandra Knezevic
49.47
SB  USMKarlstadUSM, Karlstad24.5.09
 Huddinge AIS
Lisa Sernbrandt, Frida Hansson
Joy Haegermark, Sandra Knezevic

2008

60m (1)
7.95i
PB  SätraSätra23.2.08
100m (1)
12.35
PB  SollentunaSollentuna6.6.08+1.8
200m (1)
25.17
SB  TelenorKarlskronaTelenor, Karlskrona16.6.08+0.4
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (3)
8.79i
PB  (35) SätraSätra19.1.08
8.83i
  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
8.83i
  IUSMSätraIUSM, Sätra8.3.08
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
14.66
PB  SollentunaSollentuna8.6.08+0.8
100m Hurdles (1)
16.00
PB  SävedalenSävedalen23.8.08-2.5

2007

100m (4)
12.57
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S9.8.07-0.8
12.77
  USMStenungsundUSM, Stenungsund26.8.07+1.3
12.74
  USMStenungsundUSM, Stenungsund26.8.07+1.9
12.67
  USMStenungsundUSM, Stenungsund26.8.07+0.1
200m (3)
24.70w
  VästeråsVästerås26.5.07+3.2
24.95
PB  SätraSätra30.5.07+1.8
25.38
  Lag-USMVäxjöLag-USM, Växjö1.9.07-0.3
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (3)
11.73w
  USMStenungsundUSM, Stenungsund24.8.07+2.2
11.70w
  USMStenungsundUSM, Stenungsund24.8.07+2.2
11.59
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U8.9.07+1.1
Long Jump (1)
5.04
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S7.9.07+0.4
4 x 100m (1)
DNF
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge3.6.07
 Huddinge AIS
Frida Hansson, Sandra Knezevic
Linnea Rosenberg, Lisa Berg

2006

60m (1)
8.06i
PB  SätraSätra2.4.06
100m (1)
12.63
PB  DanderydDanderyd14.5.06+0.3
200m (2)
26.92i
PB  SätraSätra10.12.05
25.67
PB  SätraSätra25.5.06+1.8
300m (1)
41.61
PB  SätraSätra20.8.06
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1)
11.99
PB  SätraSätra20.8.06-0.1
Long Jump (1)
5.21
PB  StenungsundStenungsund12.8.06+0.4
4 x 100m (2)
49.45
SB  USMUppsalaUSM, Uppsala10.6.06
 Huddinge AIS
Josephine Ekholm, Sandra Knezevic
Moa Brandt, Li Quistbergh
49.64
  USMUppsalaUSM, Uppsala10.6.06
 Huddinge AIS
Josephine Ekholm, Sandra Knezevic
Moa Brandt, Li Quistbergh

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat57445.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat57445.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat57445.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat57445.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat57445.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat57445 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat57445.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat57445.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat57445.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat57445.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat57445.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat57445.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat57445.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat57445.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat57445.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat57445 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat57445.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat57445.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat57445.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat57445.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat57445.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat57445.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat57445.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat57445.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat57445.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat57445.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb2.alltwat57445 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat57445.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat57445.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat57445.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat57445.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat57445.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
7.87
Sätra31.1.09
100m
Outdoor
12.21
Sundsvall28.7.18+0.3
150m
Outdoor
19.03
Enskede2.8.12+0.6
200m
Outdoor
24.70
Karlstad31.8.19+1.4
Indoor
25.26
Sätra24.1.09
300m
Outdoor
41.61
Sätra20.8.06
400m
Outdoor
53.60
Stockholm/S4.9.2124
Indoor
55.89
Norrköping17.2.19
60m Hurdles
Indoor
9.09
Sätra25.1.09
100m Hurdles
Outdoor
14.67
Sollentuna1.7.10-0.8
Long Jump
Outdoor
5.21
Stenungsund12.8.06+0.4

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor
8.79
Sätra19.1.08
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor
14.26
Sollentuna7.6.09+1.4
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor
11.59
Göteborg/U8.9.07+1.1
100 m
12.21
1
h1
Sundsvall28.7.18+0.3
12.25
2
Sätra3.6.12-0.5
12.31
5
Göteborg/U3.7.10+0.5
12.35
2
h2
Sollentuna6.6.08+1.8
12.41
7
22
JSMSollentuna10.8.12+0.8
12.49
4
22
h1
JSMSollentuna10.8.12+0.1
12.57
2
15
Stockholm/S9.8.07-0.8
12.63
2
15
Danderyd14.5.06+0.3
12.67
3
15
USMStenungsund26.8.07+0.1
12.74
2
15
s1
USMStenungsund26.8.07+1.9
Show/hide all results
12.77
2
15
h5
USMStenungsund26.8.07+1.3
Average 10 best results: 12.463
200 m
24.70
4
h2
SMKarlstad31.8.19+1.4
24.72
4
Södertälje14.6.20-1.0
24.73
1
Eskilstuna16.7.20+1.5
24.80
1
Sundsvall28.7.13+1.4
24.83
8
B
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.19+1.1
24.84
1
B
Sundsvall28.7.18+1.3
24.86
2
Stockholm/S18.7.18-1.1
24.88
5
s1
SMKarlstad1.9.19+1.3
24.89
1
h1
Eskilstuna16.7.20+1.9
24.95
3
Sätra30.5.07+1.8
Show/hide all results
25.03
3
Skara3.9.160.0
25.07
2
Sätra25.5.17+0.8
25.13
2
19
h1
JSMKarlstad14.8.10+2.0
25.17
1
C
TelenorKarlskrona16.6.08+0.4
25.17
6
h1
SMSollentuna27.8.16+0.5
25.25
5
h3
SMStockholm/S25.8.12-0.9
25.26i
2
B
Sätra24.1.09
25.30
5
22
JSMSollentuna12.8.12+1.5
25.38
1
17
B
Club ChVäxjö1.9.07-0.3
25.38
3
22
h2
JSMSollentuna11.8.12+0.4
25.39
3
Sollentuna7.6.09+1.5
25.45
2
C
Skara6.6.17+1.4
25.52
3
19
s1
JSMKarlstad15.8.10-2.8
25.67
3
Sätra25.5.06+1.8
26.92i
1
Sätra10.12.05
Average 10 best results: 24.82
400 m
53.60
4
vFINStockholm/S4.9.21
53.83
1
Joensuu, FIN14.7.21
53.89
2
SMBorås28.8.21
54.02
3
vFINTampere, FIN5.9.20
54.08
2
SMUppsala15.8.20
54.18
4
Huizingen, BEL14.8.21
54.35
2
Helsinki, FIN11.8.21
54.61
6
Sollentuna13.6.21
54.68
2
SMKarlstad31.8.19
54.79
2
Halmstad29.6.21
Show/hide all results
54.85
1
Uppsala8.7.20
54.86
6
Folksam GPGöteborg/S16.8.19
54.86
1
Trollbäcken27.6.20
55.01
1
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.21
55.06
4
vFINStockholm/S24.8.19
55.11
4
Sollentuna10.8.20
55.24
8
BauhausStockholm/S23.8.20
55.40
2
Mölndal3.8.13
55.41
4
Loughborough, GBR25.7.18
55.45
1
h2
SMUppsala14.8.20
55.52
2
h2
SMBorås30.8.13
55.56
7
SMBorås31.8.13
55.66
5
SMEskilstuna25.8.18
55.72
3
h2
SMBorås27.8.21
55.79
2
Sollentuna7.6.19
55.79
2
Huddinge15.6.19
55.89i
4
ISMNorrköping17.2.19
55.96
3
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
55.97
3
22
JSMVästerås9.8.13
55.99
2
Stockholm/S31.7.19
56.10
7
Folksam GPSollentuna18.6.19
56.13
7
BauhausStockholm/S30.5.19
56.22i
1
h1
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
56.25i
4
Folksam GPSätra4.2.19
56.31
4
h1
SMEskilstuna24.8.18
56.34
2
h1
SMKarlstad30.8.19
56.38
4
Göteborg/S10.6.17
56.39
6
SMHelsingborg26.8.17
56.56
3
Oslo, NOR5.7.18
56.72
3
B
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.17
56.88
2
B
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.18
56.91i
2
h2
ISMGöteborg/FH22.2.14
56.98
4
B
Merksem, BEL29.7.17
57.17i
3
ISMGöteborg/FH23.2.14
57.21
6
h2
SMHelsingborg25.8.17
57.41
4
Oulu, FIN20.8.17
57.55
2
22
h2
JSMVästerås9.8.13
57.94i
1
22
h2
IJSMSätra15.2.14
Average 10 best results: 54.203

Total results in database: 131
By event:
60 m:3
100 m:12
150 m:1
200 m:33
300 m:1
400 m:51
60 m häck:1
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):3
100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):2
100 m häck:4
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):4
Höjd:1
Längd:2
Sjukamp:1
4x100 m:5
4x400 m:5
1000 m stafett:2
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2006
8.06
 1
Sätra
2.4
 
2008
7.95
 2-17
Sätra
23.2
 
2009
7.87
1
Sätra
31.1
 
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
12.63
 2-15
Danderyd
14.5
 +0.3
2007
12.57
 2-15
Stockholm/S
9.8
-0.8
12.67
3-15
Stenungsund
26.8
 +0.1
12.74
2s1-15
Stenungsund
26.8
 +1.9
12.77
2h5-15
Stenungsund
26.8
 +1.3
2008
12.35
 2h2
Sollentuna
6.6
 +1.8
2010
12.31
 5
Göteborg/U
3.7
 +0.5
2012
12.25
 2
Sätra
3.6
-0.5
12.41
7-22
Sollentuna
10.8
 +0.8
12.49
4h1-22
Sollentuna
10.8
 +0.1
12.36w
 6h2
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +2.1
2018
12.21
1h1
Sundsvall
28.7
 +0.3
150m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2012
19.03
1
Enskede
2.8
 +0.6
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
25.67
 3
Sätra
25.5
 +1.8
2007
24.95
 3
Sätra
30.5
 +1.8
25.38
1rB-17
Växjö
1.9
-0.3
24.70w
 1
Västerås
26.5
 +3.2
2008
25.17
 1rC
Karlskrona
16.6
 +0.4
2009
25.39
 3
Sollentuna
7.6
 +1.5
2010
25.13
 2h1-19
Karlstad
14.8
 +2.0
25.52
3s1-19
Karlstad
15.8
-2.8
2011
24.96w
 1-19
Västerås
6.8
 +2.3
2012
25.25
 5h3
Stockholm/S
25.8
-0.9
25.30
5-22
Sollentuna
12.8
 +1.5
25.38
3h2-22
Sollentuna
11.8
 +0.4
25.16w
 4
Sollentuna
10.6
 +2.6
2013
24.80
 1E
Sundsvall
28.7
 +1.4
2016
25.03
 3
Skara
3.9
 0.0
25.17
6h1
Sollentuna
27.8
 +0.5
2017
25.07
 2
Sätra
25.5
 +0.8
25.45
2rC
Skara
6.6
 +1.4
2018
24.84
 1rB
Sundsvall
28.7
 +1.3
24.86
2
Stockholm/S
18.7
-1.1
24.59w
 3rB
Sollentuna
28.6
 +2.2
24.92w
 2h1
Helsingborg
7.7
 +2.8
2019
24.70
4h2
Karlstad
31.8
 +1.4
24.83
8rB
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +1.1
24.88
5s1
Karlstad
1.9
 +1.3
24.56w
 5
Sollentuna/E
9.6
 +2.7
2020
24.72
 4
Södertälje
14.6
-1.0
24.73
1
Eskilstuna
16.7
 +1.5
24.89
1h1
Eskilstuna
16.7
 +1.9
Indoor Show/hide all results
2006
26.92
 1
Sätra
10.12
 
2009
25.26
2rB
Sätra
24.1
 
300m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
41.61
1
Sätra
20.8
 
400m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
55.40
 2
Mölndal
3.8
 
55.52
2 h2
Borås
30.8
 
55.56
7
Borås
31.8
 
55.97
3-22
Västerås
9.8
 
57.55
2h2-22
Västerås
9.8
 
2017
56.38
 4
Göteborg/S
10.6
 
56.39
6
Helsingborg
26.8
 
56.72
3rB
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
56.98
4rB
Merksem, BEL
29.7
 
57.21
6h2
Helsingborg
25.8
 
57.41
4
Oulu, FIN
20.8
 
2018
55.41
 4
Loughborough, GBR
25.7
 
55.66
5
Eskilstuna
25.8
 
56.31
4h1
Eskilstuna
24.8
 
56.56
3
Oslo, NOR
5.7
 
56.88
2rB
Göteborg/U
30.6
 
2019
54.68
 2
Karlstad
31.8
 
54.86
6
Göteborg/S
16.8
 
55.06
4
Stockholm/S
24.8
 
55.79
2
Sollentuna
7.6
 
55.79
2
Huddinge
15.6
 
55.96
3
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
55.99
2
Stockholm/S
31.7
 
56.10
7
Sollentuna
18.6
 
56.13
7
Stockholm/S
30.5
 
56.34
2h1
Karlstad
30.8
 
2020
54.02
 3
Tampere, FIN
5.9
 
54.08
2
Uppsala
15.8
 
54.85
1
Uppsala
8.7
 
54.86
1
Trollbäcken
27.6
 
55.11
4
Sollentuna
10.8
 
55.24
8
Stockholm/S
23.8
 
55.45
1h2
Uppsala
14.8
 
2021
53.60
4
Stockholm/S
4.9
 
53.83
1
Joensuu, FIN
14.7
 
53.89
2
Borås
28.8
 
54.18
4
Huizingen, BEL
14.8
 
54.35
2
Helsinki, FIN
11.8
 
54.61
6
Sollentuna
13.6
 
54.79
2
Halmstad
29.6
 
55.01
1
Göteborg/U
10.7
 
55.72
3h2
Borås
27.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
56.91
 2h2
Göteborg/FH
22.2
 
57.17
3
Göteborg/FH
23.2
 
57.94
1h2-22
Sätra
15.2
 
2019
55.89
4
Norrköping
17.2
 
56.22
1h1
Norrköping
16.2
 
56.25
4
Sätra
4.2
 
60m Hurdles
Indoor Show/hide all results
2009
9.09
3
Sätra
25.1
 
100m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2008
16.00
 4
Sävedalen
23.8
-2.5
2010
14.67
4
Sollentuna
1.7
-0.8
14.80
6h1
Falun
20.8
-0.7
15.88
H
Huddinge
4.9
-1.1
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
5.21
5-15
Stenungsund
12.8
 +0.4
2007
5.04
 1-15
Göteborg/S
7.9
 +0.4

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2008
8.79
1-17
Sätra
19.1
 
8.83
3-16
Sätra
8.3
 
8.83
1h2-16
Sätra
8.3
 
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2006
11.99
 1-14
Sätra
20.8
-0.1
2007
11.59
1
Göteborg/U
8.9
 +1.1
11.70w
 2-15
Stenungsund
24.8
 +2.2
11.73w
 1h3-15
Stenungsund
24.8
 +2.2
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2008
14.66
 2-17
Sollentuna
8.6
 +0.8
2009
14.26
1-17
Sollentuna
7.6
 +1.4

Outdoor
100m
SM 2012
6
h2
12.36w
200m
SM 2012
5
h3
25.25
SM 2016
6
h1
25.17
SM 2019
5
s1
24.88
4
h2
24.70
400m
SM 2013 7
55.56
2
h2
55.52
SM 2017 6
56.39
6
h2
57.21
SM 2018 5
55.66
4
h1
56.31
SM 2019 2
54.68
2
h1
56.34
SM 2020 2
54.08
1
h2
55.45
SM 2021 2
53.89
3
h2
55.72
100m Hurdles
SM 2010
6
h1
14.80
Heptathlon
SM 2010
DNF
4 x 400m
SM 2012 1
3:47.82
SM 2013 2
3:42.05
SM 2021 3
3:43.80
Indoor
400m
ISM 2014 3
57.17
2
h2
56.91
ISM 2019 4
55.89
1
h1
56.22

Junior-youth
Outdoor
100m
USM 2007 3
15
12.67
2
15
s1
12.74
2
15
h5
12.77
JSM 2012 7
22
12.41
4
22
h1
12.49
200m
JSM 2010
3
19
s1
25.52
2
19
h1
25.13
19
DQ
JSM 2012 5
22
25.30
3
22
h2
25.38
400m
JSM 2013 3
22
55.97
2
22
h2
57.55
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
USM 2007 2
15
11.70w
1
15
h3
11.73w
4 x 100m
USM 2006 2
15
49.64
1
15
h4
49.45
USM 2007
15
h1
DNF
USM 2009 4
17
49.47
2
17
h3
50.08
Swedish relay
JSM 2010
5
19
h3
2:22.40
3
19
h2
2.21
Indoor
400m
IJSM 2014
1
22
h2
57.94
22
DQ
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
IUSM 2008 3
16
8.83
1
16
h2
8.83