0
Date of birth: 13 maj 2005
Age: 18 years 320 days
Former clubs:
Trollhättan FIK –20.4.2022
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
1500m (5) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:34.90i | PB | 4 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 22.1.24 | ||
4:32.98i | PB (95) | 5 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 10.2.24 | ||
4:40.04i | 8 h1 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
4:42.72i | 2 19 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:54.40i | 5 19 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:31.85+i | PB | - B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
9:59.22i | SB | 2 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 21.12.23 | ||
9:49.65i | PB (98) | 3 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:17.99i | PB | 10 A | Växjö | Växjö | 22.1.23 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
4:42.94i | PB | 1 | Växjö | Växjö | 21.1.23 | ||
4:36.90i | PB | 3 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 11.2.23 | ||
4:41.92i | 3 19 h1 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
4:37.27i | 5 19 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
10:04.61mxi | PB | 5 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 27.12.22 | ||
9:51.93i | PB | 3 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 2.2.23 | ||
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
17:54 | PB | 1 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 29.4.23 | ||
3 x 1500 m (1) | |||||||
13:49.16 | SB | 1 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:42 | 15 | SM | Halmstad | SM, Halmstad | 21.10.23 | ||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
22:42 | 8 19 | JSM | Halmstad | JSM, Halmstad | 22.10.23 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:23.32i | PB | 1 C | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | ||
1000m (3) | |||||||
3:02.34i | PB | 1 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 12.2.22 | ||
DNFi | - | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 1.3.22 | |||
2:59.01 | PB | 5 | Tanum | Tanum | 5.8.22 | ||
1500m (7) | |||||||
4:57.04i | PB | 2 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 8.1.22 | ||
4:48.66i | PB | 4 17 | Växjö | Växjö | 23.1.22 | ||
4:48.30 | PB | 7 17 | Borås | Borås | 4.6.22 | ||
4:50.27 | 2 17 B | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | |||
4:43.06 | PB | 11 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||
4:41.11 | PB | 1 B | Mölndal | Mölndal | 13.8.22 | ||
4:56.10 | 4 17 | USM | Sollentuna | USM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
10:15.68 | PB | 12 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 30.7.22 | |
10:10.12 | PB | 3 17 | USM | Sollentuna | USM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | |
10:20.27 | 2 17 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
38:54 | PB (42) | 9 | Göteborg | Göteborg | 10.4.22 | ||
8 km (1) | |||||||
30:25 | 9 | Göteborg | Göteborg | 12.3.22 | |||
1500m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
5:26.72 | SB | 2 17 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 11.6.22 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
7:22.77 | PB | 8 17 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:08.14 | PB | 4 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:31 | 4 17 | USM | Vällingby | USM, Vällingby | 22.10.22 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
40:18 | 25 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
800m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:26.84 | SB | 6 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 29.5.21 | ||
2:28.60 | 1 17 | Kungsbacka | Kungsbacka | 29.8.21 | |||
2:28.25 | 2 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 4.9.21 | |||
1500m (4) | |||||||
5:08.94i | PB | 2 16 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 13.2.21 | ||
5:05.41i | PB | 3 16 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 25.2.21 | ||
5:11.20 | PB | 13 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 7.8.21 | ||
5:03.81 | PB | 6 16 h1 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 13.8.21 | |
3000m (4) | |||||||
11:00.4m mxi | PB | 4 16 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 30.1.21 | ||
DNF | - 19 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 30.5.21 | |||
11:40.14 | SB | 1 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 1.8.21 | ||
DNF | - 16 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 15.8.21 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
55.96 | PB | 6 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 29.5.21 | ||
Trollhättan FIK | |||||||
Ella Feldthusen, Indra Johansson Ida Kraft, Ester Mattsson | |||||||
Cross Country 5 km (1) | |||||||
23:30 | 2 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 16.10.21 | |||
600m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:46.00 | PB | 2 17 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 21.6.20 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
2:28.34mx | PB | 3 17 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 4.5.20 | ||
2:24.36 | PB | 1 15 | Skara | Skara | 15.8.20 | ||
1000m (5) | |||||||
3:16.03i | PB | 9 15 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.12.19 | ||
3:14.13i | PB | 2 15 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 4.1.20 | ||
3:11.94i | PB | 2 15 | Bærum, NOR | Bærum, NOR | 11.1.20 | ||
3:10.09i | PB | 7 15 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 2.2.20 | ||
3:11.22i | 4 15 h1 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 7.3.20 | ||
2000m (4) | |||||||
6:53.73 | PB | 1 17 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 6.6.20 | ||
6:42.47 | PB (14) | 4 15 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | ||
6:43.09 | 1 15 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 2.8.20 | |||
6:46.09 | 6 15 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 29.8.20 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
10:35.23 | PB | 1 15 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 17.5.20 | ||
10:53.93 | 1 | Skövde | Skövde | 5.7.20 | |||
10:34.40 | PB | 1 15 | Trollhättan | Trollhättan | 19.9.20 | ||
1500m Steeplechase (2) | |||||||
5:22.01mx | PB | 2 15 | Sävedalen | Sävedalen | 9.8.20 | ||
5:21.77 | PB | 9 15 A | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 30.8.20 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
17:04 | 20 15 | USM | Vällingby | USM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
600m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 1:46.00 | Trollhättan | 21.6.20 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:24.36 | Skara | 15.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 2:17.99 | Växjö | 22.1.23 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:59.01 | Tanum | 5.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 3:02.34 | Uddevalla | 12.2.22 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:41.11 | Mölndal | 13.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 4:32.98 | Göteborg/FH | 10.2.24 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:42.47 | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
Indoor | 6:31.85+ | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10:10.12 | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 9:49.65 | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 17:54 | Trollhättan | 29.4.23 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 38:54 | Göteborg | 10.4.22 | |||
1500m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:21.77 | Norrköping | 30.8.20 | |||
2000m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 7:22.77 | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 |
1500 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:32.98i | 5 | A | Göteborg/FH | 10.2.24 | |||
4:34.90i | 4 | Göteborg/FH | 22.1.24 | ||||
4:36.90i | 3 | Göteborg/FH | 11.2.23 | ||||
4:37.27i | 5 | 19 | IJSM | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
4:40.04i | 8 | h1 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
4:41.11 | 1 | B | Mölndal | 13.8.22 | |||
4:41.92i | 3 | 19 h1 | IJSM | Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
4:42.72i | 2 | 19 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:42.94i | 1 | Växjö | 21.1.23 | ||||
4:43.06 | 11 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:48.30 | 7 | 17 | Borås | 4.6.22 | |||
4:48.66i | 4 | 17 | Växjö | 23.1.22 | |||
4:50.27 | 2 | 17 B | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | |||
4:54.40i | 5 | 19 | IJSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
4:56.10 | 4 | 17 | USM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
4:57.04i | 2 | Uddevalla | 8.1.22 | ||||
5:03.81 | 6 | 16 h1 | USM | Norrköping | 13.8.21 | ||
5:05.41i | 3 | 16 | Uddevalla | 25.2.21 | |||
5:08.94i | 2 | 16 | Uddevalla | 13.2.21 | |||
5:11.20 | 13 | Mölndal | 7.8.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 4:39.384 | |||||||
3000 m | |||||||
9:49.65i | 3 | B | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
9:51.93i | 3 | Göteborg/FH | 2.2.23 | ||||
9:59.22i | 2 | Uddevalla | 21.12.23 | ||||
10:10.12 | 3 | 17 | USM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
10:15.68 | 12 | Göteborg/S | 30.7.22 | ||||
10:20.27 | 2 | 17 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | ||
10:34.40 | 1 | 15 | Trollhättan | 19.9.20 | |||
10:35.23 | 1 | 15 | Trollhättan | 17.5.20 | |||
10:53.93 | 1 | Skövde | 5.7.20 | ||||
11:40.14 | 1 | Trollhättan | 1.8.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 10:25.057 |
600 m: | 1 |
800 m: | 7 |
1000 m: | 8 |
1500 m: | 20 |
2000 m: | 5 |
3000 m: | 14 |
5 km väg: | 1 |
10 km väg: | 1 |
Väg: | 1 |
1500 m hinder: | 3 |
2000 m hinder: | 1 |
4x100 m: | 1 |
3x800 m: | 1 |
3x1500 m: | 1 |
Terräng lag: | 3 |
terräng: | 6 |
600m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1:46.00 | 2-17 | Trollhättan 21.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:24.36 | 1-15 | Skara 15.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:26.84 | 6 | Norrköping 29.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:28.25 | 2 | Trollhättan 4.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:28.60 | 1-17 | Kungsbacka 29.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 2:23.32 | 1rC | Göteborg/FH 5.2 | ||||
2023 | 2:17.99 | 10rA | Växjö 22.1 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 2:59.01 | 5 | Tanum 5.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 3:10.09 | 7-15 | Göteborg/FH 2.2 | ||||
2020 | 3:11.22 | 4h1-15 | Örebro 7.3 | ||||
2020 | 3:11.94 | 2-15 | Bærum, NOR 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 3:14.13 | 2-15 | Uddevalla 4.1 | ||||
2020 | 3:16.03 | 9-15 | Göteborg/FH 1.12 | ||||
2022 | 3:02.34 | 1 | Uddevalla 12.2 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 5:03.81 | 6h1-16 | Norrköping 13.8 | ||||
2021 | 5:11.20 | 13 | Mölndal 7.8 | ||||
2022 | 4:41.11 | 1rB | Mölndal 13.8 | ||||
2022 | 4:43.06 | 11 | Göteborg/S 26.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:48.30 | 7-17 | Borås 4.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:50.27 | 2rB-17 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:56.10 | 4-17 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 5:05.41 | 3-16 | Uddevalla 25.2 | ||||
2021 | 5:08.94 | 2-16 | Uddevalla 13.2 | ||||
2022 | 4:48.66 | 4-17 | Växjö 23.1 | ||||
2022 | 4:57.04 | 2 | Uddevalla 8.1 | ||||
2023 | 4:36.90 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 11.2 | ||||
2023 | 4:37.27 | 5-19 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2023 | 4:41.92 | 3h1-19 | Karlstad 25.2 | ||||
2023 | 4:42.94 | 1 | Växjö 21.1 | ||||
2024 | 4:32.98 | 5rA | Göteborg/FH 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:34.90 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 22.1 | ||||
2024 | 4:40.04 | 8h1 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:42.72 | 2h2-19 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:54.40 | 5-19 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 6:42.47 | 4-15 | Göteborg/S 25.7 | ||||
2020 | 6:43.09 | 1-15 | Trollhättan 2.8 | ||||
2020 | 6:46.09 | 6-15 | Norrköping 29.8 | ||||
2020 | 6:53.73 | 1-17 | Trollhättan 6.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2024 | 6:31.85+ | rB | Sollentuna 27.1 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 10:34.40 | 1-15 | Trollhättan 19.9 | ||||
2020 | 10:35.23 | 1-15 | Trollhättan 17.5 | ||||
2020 | 10:53.93 | 1 | Skövde 5.7 | ||||
2021 | 11:40.14 | 1 | Trollhättan 1.8 | ||||
2022 | 10:10.12 | 3-17 | Sollentuna 26.8 | ||||
2022 | 10:15.68 | 12 | Göteborg/S 30.7 | ||||
2022 | 10:20.27 | 2-17 | Helsinki, FIN 4.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 9:51.93 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 2.2 | ||||
2024 | 9:49.65 | 3rB | Sollentuna 27.1 | ||||
2024 | 9:59.22 | 2 | Uddevalla 21.12 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 17:54 | 1 | Trollhättan 29.4 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 38:54 | 9 | Göteborg 10.4 | ||||
1500m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 5:21.77 | 9-15 | Norrköping 30.8 | ||||
2022 | 5:26.72 | 2-17 | Göteborg/S 11.6 | ||||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 7:22.77 | 8-17 | Göteborg/U 17.6 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 x 1500 m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 1 | 13:49.16 |
||||
Cross Country | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 15 | 14:42 |
||||
SM | 2022 | 25 | 40:18 |
||||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 4 | 78 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2024 | 8 | h1 | 4:40.04 |
|||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 6 | 16 h1 | 5:03.81 |
|||
USM | 2022 | 4 | 17 | 4:56.10 |
|||
2000m | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 6 | 15 | 6:46.09 |
|||
3000m | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 16 | DNF |
||||
USM | 2022 | 3 | 17 | 10:10.12 |
|||
1500m Steeplechase | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 9 | 15 | 5:21.77 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
JSM | 2022 | 4 | 19 | 7:08.14 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 20 | 15 | 17:04 |
|||
USM | 2022 | 4 | 17 | 14:31 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 8 | 19 | 22:42 |
|||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
USM | 2022 | 1 | 17 | 25.00 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 3 | 19 | 46 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
1000m | |||||||
IUSM | 2020 | 4 | 15 h1 | 3:11.22 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
IJSM | 2023 | 5 | 19 | 4:37.27 |
3 | 19 h1 | 4:41.92 |
IJSM | 2024 | 5 | 19 | 4:54.40 |
2 | 19 h2 | 4:42.72 |