Nora Lundin

Date of birth: 22 december 2003

Age: 17 years 117 days

Club:
 Hammarby IF
 

In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

400m (1)
1:01.46+i
PB  SollentunaSollentuna13.2.21
800m (2)
2:12.01i
PB  SollentunaSollentuna30.1.21
2:08.87i
PB  (34) SollentunaSollentuna13.2.21
1500m (3)
4:22.96i
PB  (9) SätraSätra6.2.21
4:23.56i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A21.2.21
DNFi
  SollentunaSollentuna24.2.21

2020

800m (3)
2:13.47i
PB  (53) (7)UppsalaUppsala8.2.20
2:13.82
PB  SollentunaSollentuna9.8.20
2:15.06
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20
1500m (8)
4:31.97i
PB  (44) (11) (6)SätraSätra18.1.20
4:38.54i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
4:28.70mx
PB  EnskedeEnskede28.6.20
4:25.62mx
PB  HuddingeHuddinge11.7.20
4:30.00
  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20
4:34.70
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20
4:26.38
  (81) (34) SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20
4:30.91
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.20
3000m (2)
9:52.42
PB  (62) HallsbergHallsberg1.8.20
10:14.58
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20
4 x 800m (1)
9:34.12
PB  SMGöteborg/SSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén, Nora Lundin
Nora Siltberg Almlöf, Filippa Ramberg
3 x 800m (1)
7:21.80
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Clara Lidén, Nora Lundin, Albertina Brandt,
Cross Country 4.0km (1)
14:16
  USMVällingbyUSM, Vällingby24.10.20
4km (1)
15:27
  SollentunaSollentuna10.10.20
Cross country 15km (1)
38:24
  LidingöLidingö26.9.20

2019

800m (2)
2:20.69
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.6.19
2:16.98
PB  Lag-USMUppsalaLag-USM, Uppsala18.8.19
1500m (4)
4:55.42i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
4:51.63i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
4:47.64
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
4:51.28
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19
3000m (2)
10:26.35
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
10:16.86
PB  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19
Cross Country 4.0km (1)
14:39
  USMUmeåUSM, Umeå12.10.19
Cross Country 4.5km (1)
16:03
  NordicCHeinola, FINNordicC, Heinola, FIN10.11.19

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat257524.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat257524.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat257524.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat257524.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat257524.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat257524 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat257524.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat257524.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat257524.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat257524.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat257524.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat257524.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat257524.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat257524.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat257524.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat257524 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat257524.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat257524.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat257524.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat257524.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat257524.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat257524.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat257524.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat257524.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat257524.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat257524.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat257524 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat257524.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat257524.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat257524.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat257524.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat257524.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

400m
Indoor
1:01.46+
Sollentuna13.2.21
800m
Outdoor
2:13.82
Sollentuna9.8.20
Indoor
2:08.87
Sollentuna13.2.21
1500m
Outdoor
4:25.62mx
Huddinge11.7.20
Indoor
4:22.96
Sätra6.2.21
3000m
Outdoor
9:52.42
Hallsberg1.8.20
1500 m
4:22.96i
2
Sätra6.2.21
4:23.56i
5
ISMMalmö/A21.2.21
4:26.38
6
SMUppsala15.8.20
4:30.00
1
22
Söderhamn8.8.20
4:30.91
1
17
USMLinköping22.8.20
4:31.97i
1
17
Sätra18.1.20
4:34.70
4
h2
SMUppsala14.8.20
4:38.54i
1
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
4:47.64
8
17
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
4:51.28
4
16
USMTrollhättan10.8.19
Show/hide all results
4:51.63i
5
16
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
4:55.42i
2
16
h3
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
Average 10 best results: 4:33.794

Total results in database: 35
By event:
400 m:1
800 m:7
1500 m:15
3000 m:4
4x800 m:1
3x800 m:1
Terräng Lagresultat:1
4 km terräng:2
4.5 km terräng:1
4 km:1
15 km terräng:1
400m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2021
1:01.46+
Sollentuna
13.2
 
800m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
2:16.98
 2-17
Uppsala
18.8
 
2:20.69
Huddinge
15.6
 
2020
2:13.82
1
Sollentuna
9.8
 
2:15.06
2-17
Linköping
23.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2020
2:13.47
 1
Uppsala
8.2
 
2021
2:08.87
1
Sollentuna
13.2
 
2:12.01
2
Sollentuna
30.1
 
1500m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
4:47.64
 8-17
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
4:51.28
4-16
Trollhättan
10.8
 
2020
4:26.38
6
Uppsala
15.8
 
4:30.00
1-22
Söderhamn
8.8
 
4:30.91
1-17
Linköping
22.8
 
4:34.70
4h2
Uppsala
14.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
4:51.63
 5-16
Västerås
9.3
 
4:55.42
2h3-16
Västerås
9.3
 
2020
4:31.97
 1-17
Sätra
18.1
 
4:38.54
1-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
2021
4:22.96
2
Sätra
6.2
 
4:23.56
5
Malmö/A
21.2
 
3000m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
10:16.86
 3-16
Trollhättan
9.8
 
10:26.35
3rB
Göteborg/U
28.6
 
2020
9:52.42
3
Hallsberg
1.8
 
10:14.58
1-17
Linköping
23.8
 
Outdoor
1500m
SM 2020 6
4:26.38
4
h2
4:34.70
4 x 800m
SM 2020 4
9:34.12
Indoor
1500m
ISM 2021 5
4:23.56

Junior-youth
Outdoor
800m
USM 2020 2
17
2:15.06
1500m
USM 2019 4
16
4:51.28
USM 2020 1
17
4:30.91
3000m
USM 2019 3
16
10:16.86
USM 2020 1
17
10:14.58
3 x 800m
USM 2020 6
17
7:21.80
Cross Country Team Competition
USM 2020 4
17
4 Cross Country 4.0km
USM 2019 2
16
14:39
USM 2020 1
17
14:16
Indoor
1500m
IUSM 2019 5
16
4:51.63
2
16
h3
4:55.42
IUSM 2020 1
17
4:38.54