0
Date of birth: 16 april 2000
Age: 23 years 346 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2022. |
1500m (2) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:50.71 | SB | 3 | Tromsø, NOR | Tromsø, NOR | 3.9.22 | ||||
4:51.79mx | 6 | Umeå | Umeå | 11.9.22 | |||||
3000m (4) | |||||||||
10:15.9mi | PB | 2 B | Umeå | Umeå | 24.3.22 | ||||
10:02.26mx | SB | 8 A | Umeå | Umeå | 20.6.22 | ||||
10:18.4m | 1 | Örnsköldsvik | Örnsköldsvik | 9.7.22 | |||||
10:05.33 | 1 | Tromsø, NOR | Tromsø, NOR | 4.9.22 | |||||
5000m (3) | |||||||||
17:15.3m mx | PB | 6 | Umeå | Umeå | 4.7.22 | ||||
17:41.33 | 4 22 | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||||
17:34.13 | 2 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | ||||
10,000m (1) | |||||||||
36:08.13 | PB | 6 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 5.8.22 | |||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||||
Uncertified course: | |||||||||
35:10 | 1 | Umeå | Umeå | 24.5.22 | |||||
35:35 | PB | 2 | Umeå | Umeå | 20.7.22 | ||||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:31.04 | SB | 2 | Umeå | Umeå | 6.6.21 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:50.72mx | SB | 6 | Umeå | Umeå | 13.6.21 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
10:02.1m mx | PB | 8 C | Umeå | Umeå | 22.6.21 | ||
5000m (2) | |||||||
17:29.14mx | PB | 5 B | Umeå | Umeå | 12.8.21 | ||
17:34.97 | 4 22 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 22.8.21 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
36:16.54mx | PB | 15 E | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
37:17 | PB | 4 | Umeå | Umeå | 5.9.21 | ||
60m (1) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.48i | PB | 8 | Piteå | Piteå | 16.11.19 | |||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
29.88i | PB | 3 C | Haparanda | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||||||||
800m (3) | ||||||||||||||
2:26.94i | WL WU20L PB | 1 | Piteå | Piteå | 17.11.19 | |||||||||
2:25.64mxi | PB | 4 | Umeå | Umeå | 12.2.20 | |||||||||
2:22.99 | PB | 1 22 | Umeå | Umeå | 25.8.20 | |||||||||
1500m (10) | ||||||||||||||
4:52.30i | PB | 2 | Piteå | Piteå | 17.11.19 | |||||||||
4:58.68i | 1 | Umeå | Umeå | 30.11.19 | ||||||||||
4:50.40i | PB | 1 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||||||||
4:55.46i | 2 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 18.1.20 | ||||||||||
4:52.79i | 1 | Umeå | Umeå | 9.2.20 | ||||||||||
4:59.62i | 3 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | |||||||||
4:53.00mx | SB | 6 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 25.7.20 | |||||||||
4:53.41 | 2 | Umeå | Umeå | 30.7.20 | ||||||||||
4:48.9m mx | PB | 3 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 11.8.20 | |||||||||
4:49.97 | 6 22 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 22.8.20 | |||||||||
10,000m (1) | ||||||||||||||
40:16.58mx | PB | 5 B | Umeå | Umeå | 10.9.20 | |||||||||
5km, Road (1) | ||||||||||||||
18:45 | PB | 4 | Umeå | Umeå | 19.9.20 | |||||||||
10km, Road (1) | ||||||||||||||
40:30 | PB | 1 B | Umeå | Umeå | 5.9.20 | |||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.32i | PB | 2 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
4.10i | PB | 5 | Piteå | Piteå | 16.11.19 | |||||||||
Shot Put (3) | ||||||||||||||
6.07i | PB | 5 | Piteå | Piteå | 16.11.19 | |||||||||
6.27i | PB | 3 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5.80i | 8 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 18.1.20 | ||||||||||
|
400m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:04.47i | PB | 5 19 h3 | IJSM | Växjö | IJSM, Växjö | 23.2.19 | |
1:03.49i | PB | 2 19 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 24.3.19 | ||
1:05.96 | PB | 2 | Luleå | Luleå | 26.5.19 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:24.62 | PB | 2 | Härnösand | Härnösand | 8.9.19 | ||
1500m (3) | |||||||
5:00.22i | PB | 9 19 | IJSM | Växjö | IJSM, Växjö | 24.2.19 | |
4:52.72 | PB | 3 | Oulu, FIN | Oulu, FIN | 14.7.19 | ||
4:55.92 | 6 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | ||
One Mile (1) | |||||||
5:28.86 | PB | 1 | Luleå | Luleå | 26.5.19 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
16:27 | 9 19 | JSM | Umeå | JSM, Umeå | 13.10.19 | ||
400m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:04.54i | PB | 2 | Bollnäs | Bollnäs | 10.2.18 | ||
1:05.80i | 3 19 h1 | IJSM | Uppsala | IJSM, Uppsala | 24.2.18 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:26.81 | PB | 5 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 28.7.18 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
5:14.42i | PB | 1 17 | Haparanda | Haparanda | 9.12.17 | ||
5:09.98i | PB | 11 19 | IJSM | Uppsala | IJSM, Uppsala | 25.2.18 | |
4:56.06 | PB | 3 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 29.7.18 | ||
5:08.91 | 8 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 4.8.18 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:31.4m | PB | 5 | Bodø, NOR | Bodø, NOR | 3.9.17 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
5:31.27i | PB | 1 | Piteå | Piteå | 20.11.16 | ||
5:16.20 | PB | 1 17 | Söderhamn | Söderhamn | 9.9.17 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:32.45 | PB | 5 17 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 30.7.16 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:33.10 | PB | 1 17 | Skellefteå | Skellefteå | 31.7.16 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
11:45.46 | PB | 2 17 | Luleå | Luleå | 28.5.16 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 9.48 | Piteå | 16.11.19 | |||
200m | ||||||
Indoor | 29.88 | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:05.96 | Luleå | 26.5.19 | |||
Indoor | 1:03.49 | Haparanda | 24.3.19 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:22.99 | Umeå | 25.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 2:25.64mxMX | Umeå | 12.2.20 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:48.9m mxMX | Skellefteå | 11.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 4:50.40 | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||
One Mile | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:28.86 | Luleå | 26.5.19 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10:02.1m mxMX | Umeå | 22.6.21 | |||
Indoor | 10:15.9m | Umeå | 24.3.22 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 17:15.3m mxMX | Umeå | 4.7.22 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 36:08.13 | Norrköping | 5.8.22 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 18:45 | Umeå | 19.9.20 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 35:35 | Umeå | 20.7.22 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 1.32 | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 4.10 | Piteå | 16.11.19 | |||
Shot Put | ||||||
Indoor | 6.27 | Haparanda | 7.12.19 |
1500 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:49.97 | 6 | 22 | JSM | Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
4:50.40i | 1 | Haparanda | 7.12.19 | ||||
4:50.71 | 3 | Tromsø, NOR | 3.9.22 | ||||
4:52.30i | 2 | Piteå | 17.11.19 | ||||
4:52.72 | 3 | Oulu, FIN | 14.7.19 | ||||
4:52.79i | 1 | Umeå | 9.2.20 | ||||
4:53.41 | 2 | Umeå | 30.7.20 | ||||
4:55.46i | 2 | Haparanda | 18.1.20 | ||||
4:55.92 | 6 | 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | ||
4:56.06 | 3 | Skellefteå | 29.7.18 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:58.68i | 1 | Umeå | 30.11.19 | ||||
4:59.62i | 3 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | ||
5:00.22i | 9 | 19 | IJSM | Växjö | 24.2.19 | ||
5:08.91 | 8 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 4.8.18 | ||
5:09.98i | 11 | 19 | IJSM | Uppsala | 25.2.18 | ||
5:14.42i | 1 | 17 | Haparanda | 9.12.17 | |||
5:16.20 | 1 | 17 | Söderhamn | 9.9.17 | |||
5:31.27i | 1 | Piteå | 20.11.16 | ||||
5:33.10 | 1 | 17 | Skellefteå | 31.7.16 | |||
Average 10 best results: 4:52.974 |
60 m: | 1 |
200 m: | 1 |
400 m: | 5 |
800 m: | 8 |
1500 m: | 23 |
1 mile: | 1 |
3000 m: | 6 |
5000 m: | 5 |
10 000 m: | 3 |
5 km väg: | 1 |
10 km väg: | 4 |
Höjd: | 1 |
Längd: | 1 |
Kula: | 3 |
terräng: | 1 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 9.48 | 8 | Piteå 16.11 | ||||
200m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 29.88 | 3rC | Haparanda 7.12 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:05.96 | 2 | Luleå 26.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1:04.54 | 2 | Bollnäs 10.2 | ||||
2018 | 1:05.80 | 3h1-19 | Uppsala 24.2 | ||||
2019 | 1:03.49 | 2-19 | Haparanda 24.3 | ||||
2019 | 1:04.47 | 5h3-19 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 2:32.45 | 5-17 | Skellefteå 30.7 | ||||
2017 | 2:31.4m | 5 | Bodø, NOR 3.9 | ||||
2018 | 2:26.81 | 5 | Skellefteå 28.7 | ||||
2019 | 2:24.62 | 2 | Härnösand 8.9 | ||||
2020 | 2:22.99 | 1-22 | Umeå 25.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:31.04 | 2 | Umeå 6.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:26.94 | 1 | Piteå 17.11 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 5:33.10 | 1-17 | Skellefteå 31.7 | ||||
2017 | 5:16.20 | 1-17 | Söderhamn 9.9 | ||||
2018 | 4:56.06 | 3 | Skellefteå 29.7 | ||||
2018 | 5:08.91 | 8 -19 | Huddinge 4.8 | ||||
2019 | 4:52.72 | 3 | Oulu, FIN 14.7 | ||||
2019 | 4:55.92 | 6 -19 | Göteborg/S 10.8 | ||||
2020 | 4:49.97 | 6-22 | Linköping 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 4:53.41 | 2 | Umeå 30.7 | ||||
2022 | 4:50.71 | 3 | Tromsø, NOR 3.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 5:31.27 | 1 | Piteå 20.11 | ||||
2018 | 5:09.98 | 11-19 | Uppsala 25.2 | ||||
2018 | 5:14.42 | 1-17 | Haparanda 9.12 | ||||
2019 | 5:00.22 | 9-19 | Växjö 24.2 | ||||
2020 | 4:50.40 | 1 | Haparanda 7.12 | ||||
2020 | 4:52.30 | 2 | Piteå 17.11 | ||||
2020 | 4:52.79 | 1 | Umeå 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 4:55.46 | 2 | Haparanda 18.1 | ||||
2020 | 4:58.68 | 1 | Umeå 30.11 | ||||
2020 | 4:59.62 | 3-22 | Göteborg/FH 1.3 | ||||
One Mile | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5:28.86 | 1 | Luleå 26.5 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 11:45.46 | 2-17 | Luleå 28.5 | ||||
2022 | 10:05.33 | 1 | Tromsø, NOR 4.9 | ||||
2022 | 10:18.4m | 1 | Örnsköldsvik 9.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 10:15.9m | 2rB | Umeå 24.3 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 17:34.97 | 4-22 | Linköping 22.8 | ||||
2022 | 17:34.13 | 2-22 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2022 | 17:41.33 | 4-22 | Malmö/S 16.7 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 36:08.13 | 6 | Norrköping 5.8 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 18:45 | 4 | Umeå 19.9 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 40:30 | 1rB | Umeå 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 37:17 | 4 | Umeå 5.9 | ||||
2022 | 35:35 | 2 | Umeå 20.7 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1.32 | 2 | Haparanda 7.12 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4.10 | 5 | Piteå 16.11 | ||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 6.27 | 3 | Haparanda 7.12 | ||||
2020 | 6.07 | 5 | Piteå 16.11 | ||||
2020 | 5.80 | 8 | Haparanda 18.1 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10,000m | |||||||
SM | 2022 | 6 | 36:08.13 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
JSM | 2018 | 8 | 19 | 5:08.91 |
|||
JSM | 2019 | 6 | 19 | 4:55.92 |
|||
JSM | 2020 | 6 | 22 | 4:49.97 |
|||
5000m | |||||||
JSM | 2021 | 4 | 22 | 17:34.97 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 22 | 17:34.13 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
JSM | 2019 | 9 | 19 | 16:27 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
400m | |||||||
IJSM | 2018 | 3 | 19 h1 | 1:05.80 |
|||
IJSM | 2019 | 5 | 19 h3 | 1:04.47 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
IJSM | 2018 | 11 | 19 | 5:09.98 |
|||
IJSM | 2019 | 9 | 19 | 5:00.22 |
|||
IJSM | 2020 | 3 | 22 | 4:59.62 |