0
Date of birth: 9 januari 2006
Age: 18 years 80 days
Nationality: SWE/GBR
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:12.82i | PB | 3 h2 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 16.2.24 | |
1500m (5) | |||||||
4:42.38i | SB | 2 | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.24 | ||
4:33.91i | PB | 4 h2 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |
4:36.30i | 8 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 18.2.24 | ||
4:44.26i | 1 19 h1 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:50.30i | 1 19 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:37.15+i | PB | - B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
10:01.41i | PB | 9 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
3 km (1) | |||||||
10:11 | 69 | Armagh, GBR | Armagh, GBR | 8.2.24 | |||
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.76 | SB | 3 | Leksand | Leksand | 23.7.23 | +0.6 | |
400m (1) | |||||||
59.64 | SB | 1 | Leksand | Leksand | 22.7.23 | ||
800m (7) | |||||||
2:13.55 | SB | 4 D | BMC | Manchester, GBR | BMC, Manchester, GBR | 27.5.23 | |
2:14.08 | 9 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 31.5.23 | |||
2:10.90 | SB | 8 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |
2:17.61 | 6 | BMC | Watford, GBR | BMC, Watford, GBR | 12.7.23 | ||
2:15.10 | 5 | Woodford, GBR | Woodford, GBR | 15.7.23 | |||
2:13.10 | 2 17 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
2:14.07 | 3 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 2.9.23 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
DNFi | - A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 4.2.23 | |||
4:41.02i | SB | 1 17 | IUSM | Karlstad | IUSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |
4:36.20 | PB | 8 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.6.23 | ||
4:56.43 | 8 | Woodford, GBR | Woodford, GBR | 15.7.23 | |||
3000m (1) | |||||||
10:16.68 | PB | 1 17 | USM | Helsingborg | USM, Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | |
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
8:55.83 | SB | 2 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Hässelby SK | |||||||
Linn Adolfsson, Wilma Marcusson Hannah Kinane, Caroline Högardh | |||||||
3 x 1500 m (1) | |||||||
14:18.89 | SB | 3 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |
Hässelby SK | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (2) | |||||||
15:57 | 1 17 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 14.10.23 | |||
14:19 | 1 17 | USM | Halmstad | USM, Halmstad | 21.10.23 | ||
Cross Country 5 km (1) | |||||||
20:57 | 58 19 | EM | Bruxelles, BEL | EM, Bruxelles, BEL | 10.12.23 | ||
300m (2) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42.05 | PB | 1 15 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | |||
42.41 | 2 15 A | Leksand | Leksand | 25.7.21 | |||||
800m (11) | |||||||||
2:13.32 | PB | 2 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | ||||
2:13.57 | 5 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 22.5.21 | |||||
2:18.08 | 1 15 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||||
2:12.01 | PB | 4 B | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 22.6.21 | |||
2:14.46 | 2 15 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | ||||
2:13.68 | 1 15 A | Leksand | Leksand | 24.7.21 | |||||
2:11.48 | PB | 4 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | ||||
2:22.90 | 1 15 h3 | USM | Linköping | USM, Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||||
2:13.39 | 1 15 | USM | Linköping | USM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | ||||
2:17.03 | 2 15 E | Täby | Täby | 5.9.21 | |||||
2:15.13 | 1 17 | Lag-USM | Gävle | Lag-USM, Gävle | 12.9.21 | ||||
1500m (2) | |||||||||
4:42.26 | PB | 12 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |||
4:42.26 | =PB | 7 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 3.7.21 | ||||
Shot Put (3kg) (2) | |||||||||
7.82 | PB | 1 15 B | Hässelby | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | ||||
| |||||||||
8.95 | PB | 8 15 A | Täby | Täby | 4.9.21 | ||||
| |||||||||
Javelin Throw (1) | |||||||||
14.98 | PB | 7 15 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | ||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||||
6:59.95 | SB | 1 15 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |||
Hässelby SK | |||||||||
3 x 1500 m (1) | |||||||||
14:21.24 | SB | 3 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |||
Hässelby SK | |||||||||
Cross Country 3.64 km (1) | |||||||||
13:01 | 2 15 | USM | Höganäs | USM, Höganäs | 23.10.21 | ||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||||
14:57 | 1 15 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.9.21 | |||||
200m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.36i | PB | 3 14 B | Västerås | Västerås | 19.1.20 | ||
28.63i | 4 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | |||
400m (3) | |||||||
1:02.51i | PB | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.12.19 | ||
1:02.88i | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 4.3.20 | |||
1:00.69 | PB | 2 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 5.7.20 | ||
800m (15) | |||||||
2:24.48i | PB | 1 15 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | ||
2:24.24i | PB | 1 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | ||
2:26.74i | 1 14 h2 | Cardiff, GBR | Cardiff, GBR | 1.2.20 | |||
2:22.87i | PB | 2 14 | Cardiff, GBR | Cardiff, GBR | 1.2.20 | ||
2:16.4m | PB | 1 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 9.5.20 | ||
2:22.5m | 1 15 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 7.6.20 | |||
2:18.0m | 2 19 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 22.6.20 | |||
2:18.07 | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 28.6.20 | |||
2:16.20 | PB | 2 C | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | ||
2:17.40 | 4 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
2:17.17 | 3 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | Lag-SM, Göteborg/S | 6.8.20 | ||
2:18.37 | 2 17 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 9.8.20 | |||
2:19.47 | 1 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 22.8.20 | |||
2:20.73 | 1 15 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 5.9.20 | |||
2:20.07 | 1 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 13.9.20 | |||
1000m (3) | |||||||
3:09.07i | PB | 2 15 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 6.1.20 | ||
3:04.91i | PB | 1 15 A | Sätra | Sätra | 18.1.20 | ||
3:04.84i | PB | 1 14 A | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.20 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
5:04.83i | PB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.12.19 | ||
4:57.7m | SB | 2 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 17.5.20 | ||
5:01.02mx | 1 15 | Västerås | Västerås | 3.6.20 | |||
4:52.92mx | PB | 9 D | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | ||
2000m (2) | |||||||
6:56.33 | PB (21) | 1 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 23.8.20 | ||
6:56.35 | 1 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 13.9.20 | |||
4 km (1) | |||||||
16:03 | 1 14 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.10.20 | |||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:20.48 | SB | 1 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 16.9.20 | ||
Hässelby SK | |||||||
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.74w | 4 13 C | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | +2.1 | |
300m (1) | |||||||
44.7m | 3 | Cheltenham, GBR | Cheltenham, GBR | 18.5.19 | |||
400m (2) | |||||||
1:03.49i | PB | 1 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.12.18 | ||
1:02.89i | PB | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 6.3.19 | ||
600m (1) | |||||||
1:37.81 | PB | 2 13 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | |
800m (2) | |||||||
2:21.91 | PB | 3 14 | Yate, GBR | Yate, GBR | 23.6.19 | ||
2:19.51 | PB | 7 B | BMC | Oxford, GBR | BMC, Oxford, GBR | 13.7.19 | |
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:57.46 | PB | 3 13 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
800m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:35.46i | PB | 1 13 A | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.18 | ||
2:34.64i | PB | 1 12 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | ||
2:28.15 | PB | 1 | Stoke Gifford, GBR | Stoke Gifford, GBR | 21.7.18 | ||
2:25.81 | PB | 1 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.8.18 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
200m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 26.38 | Leksand | 24.7.22 | +1.6 | ||
Indoor | 27.66 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 42.05 | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 58.11 | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | |||
Indoor | 1:01.16 | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
600m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:37.81 | Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:10.06 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | |||
Indoor | 2:12.82 | Karlstad | 16.2.24 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 3:04.84 | Sätra | 16.2.20 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:36.20 | Göteborg/S | 25.6.23 | |||
Indoor | 4:33.91 | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:56.33 | Trollbäcken | 23.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 6:37.15+ | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10:16.68 | Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | |||
Indoor | 10:01.41 | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
Javelin Throw | ||||||
Outdoor | 14.98 | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
Shot Put (3kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 7.82 | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
Outdoor | 8.95 | Täby | 4.9.21 |
800 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:10.06 | 4 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||||
2:10.38 | 2 | B | Karlstad | 3.7.22 | |||
2:10.90 | 8 | B | Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |||
2:11.11 | 1 | 17 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 4.9.22 | ||
2:11.17 | 10 | Söderhamn | 26.7.22 | ||||
2:11.32 | 3 | Jönköping | 20.8.22 | ||||
2:11.44 | 1 | 17 | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 | |||
2:11.48 | 4 | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | ||||
2:11.65 | 2 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | ||||
2:12.01 | 4 | B | Karlstad | 22.6.21 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
2:12.82i | 3 | h2 | ISM | Karlstad | 16.2.24 | ||
2:12.83i | 4 | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||||
2:12.89 | 3 | BMC | Loughborough, GBR | 18.5.22 | |||
2:12.93 | 6 | B | BMC | Birmingham, GBR | 14.5.22 | ||
2:13.10 | 2 | 17 | USM | Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
2:13.27i | 5 | h1 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.22 | ||
2:13.32 | 2 | 17 | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | |||
2:13.39 | 1 | 15 | USM | Linköping | 21.8.21 | ||
2:13.55 | 4 | D | BMC | Manchester, GBR | 27.5.23 | ||
2:13.57 | 5 | Stockholm/S | 22.5.21 | ||||
2:13.68 | 1 | 15 | Leksand | 24.7.21 | |||
2:14.07 | 3 | 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 2.9.23 | ||
2:14.08 | 9 | Göteborg/S | 31.5.23 | ||||
2:14.22 | 1 | 16 | USM | Uppsala | 28.8.22 | ||
2:14.46 | 2 | 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | ||
2:15.10 | 5 | Woodford, GBR | 15.7.23 | ||||
2:15.13 | 1 | 17 | Lag-SM | Gävle | 12.9.21 | ||
2:16.20 | 2 | C | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
2:16.4m | 1 | Hässelby | 9.5.20 | ||||
2:17.03 | 2 | 15 E | Täby | 5.9.21 | |||
2:17.17 | 3 | Club Ch | Göteborg/S | 6.8.20 | |||
2:17.40 | 4 | B | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
2:17.61 | 6 | BMC | Watford, GBR | 12.7.23 | |||
2:18.0m | 2 | 19 | Stockholm/S | 22.6.20 | |||
2:18.07 | 2 | Sollentuna | 28.6.20 | ||||
2:18.08 | 1 | 15 | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
2:18.18i | 6 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | ||||
2:18.37 | 2 | 17 | Sollentuna | 9.8.20 | |||
2:19.47 | 1 | 14 | Trollbäcken | 22.8.20 | |||
2:19.51 | 7 | B | BMC | Oxford, GBR | 13.7.19 | ||
2:20.07 | 1 | 14 | Huddinge | 13.9.20 | |||
2:20.73 | 1 | 15 | Hässelby | 5.9.20 | |||
2:21.91 | 3 | 14 | Yate, GBR | 23.6.19 | |||
2:22.34 | 1 | 16 h1 | USM | Uppsala | 27.8.22 | ||
2:22.5m | 1 | 15 | Hässelby | 7.6.20 | |||
2:22.87i | 2 | 14 | Cardiff, GBR | 1.2.20 | |||
2:22.90 | 1 | 15 h3 | USM | Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
2:24.24i | 1 | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | ||||
2:24.48i | 1 | 15 | Sollentuna | 1.12.19 | |||
2:25.81 | 1 | Stockholm/S | 29.8.18 | ||||
2:26.74i | 1 | 14 h2 | Cardiff, GBR | 1.2.20 | |||
2:28.15 | 1 | Stoke Gifford, GBR | 21.7.18 | ||||
2:34.64i | 1 | 12 | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
2:35.46i | 1 | 13 | Sätra | 21.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 2:11.152 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
4:33.91i | 4 | h2 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | ||
4:36.20 | 8 | Göteborg/S | 25.6.23 | ||||
4:36.30i | 8 | ISM | Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |||
4:40.27i | 2 | 16 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 13.3.22 | ||
4:40.44 | 3 | C | Jessheim, NOR | 2.6.22 | |||
4:41.02i | 1 | 17 | IUSM | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
4:42.26 | 12 | B | Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |||
4:42.26 | 7 | Sollentuna | 3.7.21 | ||||
4:42.38i | 2 | Sätra | 19.1.24 | ||||
4:43.11i | 4 | Uppsala | 6.2.22 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:43.89 | 3 | Västerås | 31.7.22 | ||||
4:44.26i | 1 | 19 h1 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:47.31i | 1 | A | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
4:49.49i | 1 | 16 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 12.3.22 | ||
4:50.30i | 1 | 19 | IJSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
4:56.43 | 8 | Woodford, GBR | 15.7.23 | ||||
4:57.46 | 3 | 13 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | ||
4:57.7m | 2 | Hässelby | 17.5.20 | ||||
5:04.83i | 2 | Sollentuna | 18.12.19 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 4:39.815 |
200 m: | 6 |
300 m: | 3 |
400 m: | 9 |
600 m: | 1 |
800 m: | 54 |
1000 m: | 3 |
1500 m: | 22 |
2000 m: | 3 |
3000 m: | 2 |
Väg: | 2 |
Kula (3.0 kg): | 2 |
Spjut: | 1 |
4x800 m: | 1 |
3x800 m: | 2 |
3x1500 m: | 2 |
Terräng lag: | 1 |
terräng: | 6 |
200m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 27.74w | 4rC-13 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | +2.1 | |||
2022 | 26.38 | 2-17 | Leksand 24.7 | +1.6 | |||
2023 | 27.76 | 3 | Leksand 23.7 | +0.6 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 28.36 | 3rB-14 | Västerås 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 28.63 | 4 rB | Sollentuna 22.1 | ||||
2022 | 27.66 | 3rC | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 42.05 | 1rB-15 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | ||||
2021 | 42.41 | 2-15 | Leksand 25.7 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1:00.69 | 2rB | Sollentuna 5.7 | ||||
2022 | 58.11 | 1rB-17 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 58.81 | 1 | Norrtälje 15.8 | ||||
2023 | 59.64 | 1 | Leksand 22.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:02.89 | 2 | Sollentuna 6.3 | ||||
2019 | 1:03.49 | 1rC | Sollentuna 19.12 | ||||
2020 | 1:02.51 | 2 | Sollentuna 18.12 | ||||
2020 | 1:02.88 | 2 | Sollentuna 4.3 | ||||
2022 | 1:01.16 | 2rB | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
600m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:37.81 | 2-13 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:25.81 | 1 | Stockholm/S 29.8 | ||||
2018 | 2:28.15 | 1 | Stoke Gifford, GBR 21.7 | ||||
2019 | 2:19.51 | 7rB | Oxford, GBR 13.7 | ||||
2019 | 2:21.91 | 3-14 | Yate, GBR 23.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:16.20 | 2rC | Göteborg/S 25.7 | ||||
2020 | 2:16.4m | 1 | Hässelby 9.5 | ||||
2020 | 2:17.17 | 3 | Göteborg/S 6.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:17.40 | 4rB | Hallsberg 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:18.0m | 2-19 | Stockholm/S 22.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:18.07 | 2 | Sollentuna 28.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:18.37 | 2-17 | Sollentuna 9.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:19.47 | 1-14 | Trollbäcken 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:20.07 | 1-14 | Huddinge 13.9 | ||||
2020 | 2:20.73 | 1-15 | Hässelby 5.9 | ||||
2020 | 2:22.5m | 1-15 | Hässelby 7.6 | ||||
2021 | 2:11.48 | 4 | Hallsberg 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:12.01 | 4rB | Karlstad 22.6 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.32 | 2-17 | Danderyd 15.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.39 | 1-15 | Linköping 21.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.57 | 5 | Stockholm/S 22.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.68 | 1-15 | Leksand 24.7 | ||||
2021 | 2:14.46 | 2-15 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | ||||
2021 | 2:15.13 | 1-17 | Gävle 12.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:17.03 | 2rE-15 | Täby 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:18.08 | 1-15 | Hässelby 29.5 | ||||
2021 | 2:22.90 | 1h3-15 | Linköping 20.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:10.06 | 4 | Göteborg/S 26.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:10.38 | 2rB | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.11 | 1-17 | Helsinki, FIN 4.9 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.17 | 10 | Söderhamn 26.7 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.32 | 3 | Jönköping 20.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.44 | 1-17 | Göteborg/U 17.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.65 | 2 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.89 | 3 | Loughborough, GBR 18.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.93 | 6rB | Birmingham, GBR 14.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:14.22 | 1-16 | Uppsala 28.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:22.34 | 1h1-16 | Uppsala 27.8 | ||||
2023 | 2:10.90 | 8rB | Göteborg/S 18.6 | ||||
2023 | 2:13.10 | 2-17 | Helsingborg 13.8 | ||||
2023 | 2:13.55 | 4rD | Manchester, GBR 27.5 | ||||
2023 | 2:14.07 | 3-17 | Stockholm/S 2.9 | ||||
2023 | 2:14.08 | 9 | Göteborg/S 31.5 | ||||
2023 | 2:15.10 | 5 | Woodford, GBR 15.7 | ||||
2023 | 2:17.61 | 6 | Watford, GBR 12.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:34.64 | 1-12 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2018 | 2:35.46 | 1-13 | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2020 | 2:22.87 | 2-14 | Cardiff, GBR 1.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:24.24 | 1 | Sollentuna 22.1 | ||||
2020 | 2:24.48 | 1-15 | Sollentuna 1.12 | ||||
2020 | 2:26.74 | 1h2-14 | Cardiff, GBR 1.2 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.83 | 4 | Sollentuna 29.1 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.27 | 5h1 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2022 | 2:18.18 | 6 | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
2024 | 2:12.82 | 3h2 | Karlstad 16.2 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 3:04.84 | 1-14 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2020 | 3:04.91 | 1-15 | Sätra 18.1 | ||||
2020 | 3:09.07 | 2-15 | Norrköping 6.1 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:57.46 | 3-13 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2020 | 4:57.7m | 2 | Hässelby 17.5 | ||||
2021 | 4:42.26 | 12rB | Sollentuna 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 4:42.26 | 7 | Sollentuna 3.7 | ||||
2022 | 4:40.44 | 3rC | Jessheim, NOR 2.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:43.89 | 3 | Västerås 31.7 | ||||
2023 | 4:36.20 | 8 | Göteborg/S 25.6 | ||||
2023 | 4:56.43 | 8 | Woodford, GBR 15.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 5:04.83 | 2 | Sollentuna 18.12 | ||||
2022 | 4:40.27 | 2-16 | Göteborg/FH 13.3 | ||||
2022 | 4:43.11 | 4 | Uppsala 6.2 | ||||
2022 | 4:47.31 | 1rA | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2022 | 4:49.49 | 1h1-16 | Göteborg/FH 12.3 | ||||
2023 | 4:41.02 | 1-17 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:33.91 | 4h2 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:36.30 | 8 | Karlstad 18.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:42.38 | 2 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2024 | 4:44.26 | 1h1-19 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:50.30 | 1-19 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 6:56.33 | 1-14 | Trollbäcken 23.8 | ||||
2020 | 6:56.35 | 1-14 | Huddinge 13.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2024 | 6:37.15+ | rB | Sollentuna 27.1 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 10:16.68 | 1-17 | Helsingborg 11.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2024 | 10:01.41 | 9rB | Sollentuna 27.1 | ||||
Javelin Throw | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 14.98 | 7rA-15 | Hässelby 29.5 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Shot Put (3kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 8.95 | 8-15 | Täby 4.9 | ||||
2021 | 7.82 | 1rB-15 | Hässelby 29.5 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 x 800m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 2 | 8:55.83 |
||||
3 x 1500 m | |||||||
SM | 2021 | 3 | 14:21.24 |
||||
SM | 2023 | 3 | 14:18.89 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
ISM | 2022 | 5 | h1 | 2:13.27 |
|||
ISM | 2024 | 3 | h2 | 2:12.82 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2024 | 8 | 4:36.30 |
4 | h2 | 4:33.91 |
|
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 1 | 15 | 2:13.39 |
1 | 15 h3 | 2:22.90 |
USM | 2022 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.22 |
1 | 16 h1 | 2:22.34 |
USM | 2023 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.10 |
|||
3000m | |||||||
USM | 2023 | 1 | 17 | 10:16.68 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 1 | 15 | 6:59.95 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 2 | 15 | 13:01 |
|||
USM | 2022 | 2 | 16 | 14:47 |
|||
USM | 2023 | 1 | 17 | 14:19 |
|||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
USM | 2022 | 4 | 17 | 73.00 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
IUSM | 2022 | 2 | 16 | 4:40.27 |
1 | 16 h1 | 4:49.49 |
IUSM | 2023 | 1 | 17 | 4:41.02 |
|||
IJSM | 2024 | 1 | 19 | 4:50.30 |
1 | 19 h1 | 4:44.26 |
Junior-youth | ||||
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Country | ||||
EM | 2023 | 58 | 19 | 20:57 |