0
Date of birth: 13 maj 2002
Age: 21 years 320 days
Former clubs:
Huddinge AIS 15.11.2017–14.11.2022
IFK Tumba 6.5.2012–14.11.2017
Tullinge-Tumba FF 6.5.2012–5.5.2012
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2023. |
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.13i | SB | 5 h1 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 14.1.23 | ||
8.09i | SB | 5 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 14.1.23 | ||
400m (7) | |||||||
59.92i | PB | 1 F | Växjö | Växjö | 21.1.23 | ||
60.00i | 1 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 4.2.23 | |||
1:00.19i | 3 22 h1 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
59.91i | PB | 5 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |
1:00.33 | SB | 2 C | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |
1:00.71 | 6 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | |||
1:00.72 | 6 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
600m (1) | |||||||
1:39.40mxi | PB | 4 C | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 10.12.22 | ||
100m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
15.69w | 5 | Högby | Högby | 18.5.23 | +2.4 | ||
400m Hurdles (6) | |||||||
1:05.43 | SB | 2 | Högby | Högby | 18.5.23 | ||
1:05.14 | SB | 2 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 10.6.23 | ||
DNF | - B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 30.6.23 | |||
1:04.93 | SB | 8 | Lag-SM | Sollentuna | Lag-SM, Sollentuna | 8.7.23 | |
1:05.20 | 5 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
1:06.62 | 1 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 26.8.23 | |||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
49.45 | 4 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | ||
Örgryte IS | |||||||
Judith Wagersten, Ellen Hansson Elwira Ripsweden, Elna Wester |
100m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.13 | SB | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.5.22 | +1.3 | |
200m (1) | |||||||
26.89w | 6 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | +2.9 | ||
400m (2) | |||||||
1:02.76mx | SB | 2 22 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.5.22 | ||
59.84 | PB | 6 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |
60m Hurdles (6) | |||||||
9.36i | SB | 4 h2 | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||
9.24i | SB | 3 B | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||
9.09i | SB | 3 h1 | Sätra | Sätra | 19.2.22 | ||
9.11i | 5 | Sätra | Sätra | 19.2.22 | |||
9.13i | 1 X | Sätra | Sätra | 19.2.22 | |||
9.23i | 7 22 | IJSM | Skellefteå | IJSM, Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | ||
400m Hurdles (9) | |||||||
1:07.05mx | SB | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 18.5.22 | ||
1:06.44mx | SB | 1 22 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 6.6.22 | ||
1:05.76 | SB | 2 B | Celle Ligure, ITA | Celle Ligure, ITA | 14.6.22 | ||
DNF | - B | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 17.6.22 | |||
1:05.30mx | SB | 1 22 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 23.7.22 | ||
1:05.77 | 8 | FGP | Söderhamn | FGP, Söderhamn | 26.7.22 | ||
1:04.96 | PB | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 1.8.22 | ||
1:05.82 | 6 h2 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 6.8.22 | ||
1:04.17 | PB | 3 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | |
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||
Huddinge AIS | |||||||
Kajsa Engblom, Ella Hagman Alva von Gerber, Elwira Ripsweden | |||||||
3 x 400m (1) | |||||||
2:57.81 | SB | 1 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Huddinge AIS | |||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02 | PB | 2 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 8.7.21 | +0.9 | ||||||
400m (7) | ||||||||||||
1:02.10 | SB | 1 19 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 22.5.21 | |||||||
1:01.55 | SB | 3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | |||||||
1:00.89 | PB | 2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 19.6.21 | |||||||
1:01.25 | 7 | Lag-SM | Halmstad | Lag-SM, Halmstad | 29.6.21 | |||||||
1:00.97 | 2 19 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | ||||||||
1:01.42 | 4 19 h1 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 20.8.21 | |||||||
1:01.56 | 5 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | |||||||
Long Jump (1) | ||||||||||||
4.10 | SB | 2 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 8.7.21 | +0.1 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
4 x 100m (2) | ||||||||||||
50.89 | 5 19 h2 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |||||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||||
Isabell Petersson, Lina Bjerkestam Elwira Ripsweden, Minna Leijonhufvud | ||||||||||||
50.67 | 7 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |||||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||||
Isabell Petersson, Lina Bjerkestam Elwira Ripsweden, Minna Leijonhufvud | ||||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||||
2:25.11 | PB | 3 19 h2 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | ||||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||||
Lina Bjerkestam, Minna Leijonhufvud Isabell Petersson, Elwira Ripsweden | ||||||||||||
2:29.66 | 8 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |||||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||||
Lina Bjerkestam, Minna Leijonhufvud Isabell Petersson, Elwira Ripsweden |
60m (2) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.13i | SB | 4 h3 | Örebro | Örebro | 12.1.20 | |||||||||
8.07i | SB | 5 19 h4 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 29.2.20 | ||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
27.42i | SB | 1 C | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||||||||
800m (2) | ||||||||||||||
2:32.61i | PB | pen | ISM | Sollentuna | ISM, Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | ||||||||
2:41.05mx | PB | 4 M | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.6.20 | |||||||||
60m Hurdles (6) | ||||||||||||||
9.48i | PB | 3 h1 | Örebro | Örebro | 11.1.20 | |||||||||
9.20i | PB | 4 | Örebro | Örebro | 11.1.20 | |||||||||
9.10i | PB | 3 A | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.20 | |||||||||
9.04i | PB | 3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||||||||
DNFi | - h2 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.2.20 | ||||||||||
9.22i | 4 19 h1 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | |||||||||
400m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||||||
1:07.27 | SB | 2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.7.20 | |||||||||
High Jump (1) | ||||||||||||||
1.53i | PB | pen | ISM | Sollentuna | ISM, Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Long Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
4.85i | PB | 11 | Örebro | Örebro | 11.1.20 | |||||||||
5.05i | PB | pen | ISM | Sollentuna | ISM, Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Shot Put (1) | ||||||||||||||
7.50i | PB | pen | ISM | Sollentuna | ISM, Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | ||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Javelin Throw (1) | ||||||||||||||
NM | - 19 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 6.5.20 | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
Pentathlon (1) | ||||||||||||||
3.156 | PB (21) | 13 | ISM | Sollentuna | ISM, Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | ||||||||
9.05 1.53 7.50 5.05 2:32.61 |
60m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.10i | SB | 1 17 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 19.1.19 | ||
100m (1) | |||||||
13.15 | SB | 5 17 h4 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +1.0 |
200m (3) | |||||||
26.72i | PB | 1 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.1.19 | ||
27.23 | PB | 8 17 C | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | -1.0 |
27.17 | PB | 4 h2 | Huddinge/J | Huddinge/J | 24.7.19 | +0.5 | |
400m (2) | |||||||
1:00.80i | SB | 4 17 h2 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 23.2.19 | |
1:04.12 | SB | 3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 21.7.19 | ||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (4) | |||||||
8.89i | PB | 1 17 h2 | Sätra | Sätra | 10.2.19 | ||
8.89i | =PB | 2 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 10.2.19 | ||
8.92i | 1 17 h3 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 24.2.19 | ||
DNFi | - 17 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 24.2.19 | ||
300m Hurdles (3) | |||||||
46.57 | SB | 5 17 h1 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | |
46.51 | SB | 7 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | |
45.73 | PB | 3 17 r1 | Lag-USM | Uppsala | Lag-USM, Uppsala | 18.8.19 | |
400m Hurdles (2) | |||||||
1:13.80 | SB | 6 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 2.6.19 | ||
DNF | - C | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
52.36 | 4 17 r1 | Lag-USM | Uppsala | Lag-USM, Uppsala | 18.8.19 | ||
Huddinge AIS | |||||||
Emelie Forsberg, Elwira Ripsweden Maja Björck, Alexandra Rosengren | |||||||
Swedish relay (1) | |||||||
2:24.85 | SB | 5 19 h1 | JSM | Stockholm/S | JSM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | |
Huddinge AIS | |||||||
Izabella Ripsweden, Sarah Karlsson Alva von Gerber, Elwira Ripsweden |
60m (6) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.25i | PB | 2 17 h1 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | |||||
8.3mi | 6 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | ||||||
8.29i | 3 16 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | ||||||
8.06i | PB | 2 16 h2 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||||
8.04i | PB | 4 16 s1 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||||
8.09i | 8 16 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 4.3.18 | |||||
100m (1) | ||||||||||
13.02 | PB | 1 17 h1 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 13.5.18 | +0.9 | ||||
200m (2) | ||||||||||
27.71i | PB | 2 D | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||||
27.42 | PB | 1 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 13.5.18 | -0.3 | ||||
400m (5) | ||||||||||
1:02.42i | PB | 2 C | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.18 | |||||
1:00.58i | PB | 3 16 h2 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||||
1:00.99 | PB | 4 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 19.5.18 | |||||
1:02.18 | 3 16 h2 | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 3.8.18 | |||||
1:02.87 | 4 17 r2 | Lag-USM | Malmö/S | Lag-USM, Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | |||||
300m Hurdles (2) | ||||||||||
46.67 | PB | 4 16 h2 | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 3.8.18 | ||||
46.30 | PB | 5 16 | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 4.8.18 | ||||
400m Hurdles (1) | ||||||||||
1:05.00 | PB (20) | 1 17 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 2.6.18 | |||||
Triple Jump (2) | ||||||||||
10.42i | PB | 3 17 | Sätra | Sätra | 18.2.18 | |||||
10.30 | SB | 4 17 | Lag-USM | Malmö/S | Lag-USM, Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | +2.0 | |||
| ||||||||||
4 x 100m (3) | ||||||||||
49.30 | SB | 3 17 h2 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||
Ella Hagman, Sarah Karlsson Elwira Ripsweden, Cornelia Böhnke | ||||||||||
48.91 | SB | 3 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||
Ella Hagman, Sarah Karlsson Elwira Ripsweden, Cornelia Böhnke | ||||||||||
48.60 | SB | 1 17 r1 | Lag-USM | Malmö/S | Lag-USM, Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | ||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||
Ella Hagman, Sarah Karlsson Elwira Ripsweden, Alexandra Rosengren | ||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||
2:22.28 | SB | 3 17 h1 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||
Ella Hagman, Sarah Karlsson Elwira Ripsweden, Cornelia Böhnke | ||||||||||
2:21.20 | SB | 4 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||||
Huddinge AIS | ||||||||||
Ella Hagman, Sarah Karlsson Cornelia Böhnke, Elwira Ripsweden |
80m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.66 | PB | 2 15 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 17.6.17 | 0.0 | |||
300m Hurdles (2) | |||||||||
47.40 | PB | 3 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 19.5.17 | ||||
47.99 | 3 15 h2 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 11.8.17 | ||||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (2) | |||||||||
12.90 | PB | 2 B | Nyköping | Nyköping | 3.6.17 | +1.5 | |||
12.69w | 5 15 h2 | Västerås | Västerås | 5.8.17 | +2.1 | ||||
Long Jump (2) | |||||||||
4.87 | PB | + 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 10.9.17 | +1.4 | |||
5.10w | 1 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 10.9.17 | +3.4 | ||||
Triple Jump (2) | |||||||||
10.62 | PB | 3 15 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 20.5.17 | 0.0 | |||
10.09 | 13 15 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 13.8.17 | -1.2 | |||
| |||||||||
Javelin Throw (500g) (1) | |||||||||
25.85 | PB | 2 15 | Täby | Täby | 3.9.17 | ||||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:04.34 | PB | 4 | Gävle | Gävle | 22.5.16 | ||
300m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
48.71 | PB | 2 14 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 4.6.16 | ||
Triple Jump (1) | |||||||
9.55i | PB | 5 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 20.3.16 | ||
(1) | |||||||
2.548 | PB | 8 14 | Sätra | Sätra | 15.5.16 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 8.04 | Växjö | 4.3.18 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 13.02 | Danderyd | 13.5.18 | +0.9 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 27.02 | Eskilstuna | 8.7.21 | +0.9 | ||
Indoor | 26.72 | Huddinge | 26.1.19 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 59.84 | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 59.91 | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |||
600m | ||||||
Indoor | 1:39.40mxMX | Göteborg/FH | 10.12.22 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:41.05mxMX | Huddinge | 27.6.20 | |||
Indoor | 2:32.61 | Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | |||
60m Hurdles | ||||||
Indoor | 9.04 | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | |||
300m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 45.73 | Uppsala | 18.8.19 | |||
400m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:04.17 | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 1.53 | Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 4.87 | Stockholm/S | 10.9.17 | +1.4 | ||
Indoor | 5.05 | Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | |||
Triple Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.62 | Huddinge | 20.5.17 | 0.0 | ||
Indoor | 10.42 | Sätra | 18.2.18 | |||
Shot Put | ||||||
Indoor | 7.50 | Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | |||
Pentathlon | ||||||
Indoor | 3.156 | Sollentuna | 2.2.20 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
80m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.66 | Eskilstuna | 17.6.17 | 0.0 | ||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | ||||||
Indoor | 8.89 | Sätra | 10.2.19 | |||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | ||||||
Outdoor | 12.90 | Nyköping | 3.6.17 | +1.5 | ||
Javelin Throw (500g) | ||||||
Outdoor | 25.85 | Täby | 3.9.17 |
60 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.04i | 4 | 16 s1 | NC-y | Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||
8.06i | 2 | 16 h2 | NC-y | Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||
8.07i | 5 | 19 h4 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 29.2.20 | ||
8.09i | 8 | 16 | NC-y | Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||
8.09i | 5 | B | Göteborg/FH | 14.1.23 | |||
8.10i | 1 | 17 h3 | Sätra | 19.1.19 | |||
8.13i | 4 | h3 | Örebro | 12.1.20 | |||
8.13i | 5 | h1 | Göteborg/FH | 14.1.23 | |||
8.25i | 2 | 17 h1 | Sätra | 20.1.18 | |||
8.29i | 3 | 16 | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 8.125 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
59.84 | 6 | 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
59.91i | 5 | 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
59.92i | 1 | F | Växjö | 21.1.23 | |||
60.00i | 1 | B | Göteborg/FH | 4.2.23 | |||
1:00.19i | 3 | 22 h1 | IJSM | Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
1:00.33 | 2 | C | Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |||
1:00.58i | 3 | 16 h2 | NC-y | Växjö | 4.3.18 | ||
1:00.71 | 6 | B | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | |||
1:00.72 | 6 | 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | ||
1:00.80i | 4 | 17 h2 | IUSM | Växjö | 23.2.19 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:00.89 | 2 | Huddinge | 19.6.21 | ||||
1:00.97 | 2 | 19 | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | |||
1:00.99 | 4 | Karlstad | 19.5.18 | ||||
1:01.25 | 7 | Halmstad | 29.6.21 | ||||
1:01.42 | 4 | 19 h1 | JSM | Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
1:01.55 | 3 | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||||
1:01.56 | 5 | 19 | JSM | Linköping | 21.8.21 | ||
1:02.10 | 1 | 19 | Huddinge | 22.5.21 | |||
1:02.18 | 3 | 16 h2 | USM | Enskede | 3.8.18 | ||
1:02.42i | 2 | C | Sätra | 3.2.18 | |||
1:02.87 | 4 | 17 r2 | Lag-SM | Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | ||
1:04.12 | 3 | Huddinge | 21.7.19 | ||||
1:04.34 | 4 | Gävle | 22.5.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 1:00.29999999999999 | |||||||
60 m häck | |||||||
9.04i | 3 | Huddinge | 25.1.20 | ||||
9.09i | 3 | h1 | Sätra | 19.2.22 | |||
9.10i | 3 | Sätra | 19.1.20 | ||||
9.11i | 5 | Sätra | 19.2.22 | ||||
9.13i | 1 | Sätra | 19.2.22 | ||||
9.20i | 4 | Örebro | 11.1.20 | ||||
9.22i | 4 | 19 h1 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | ||
9.23i | 7 | 22 | IJSM | Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | ||
9.24i | 3 | B | Sätra | 12.2.22 | |||
9.36i | 4 | h2 | Sätra | 12.2.22 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
9.48i | 3 | h1 | Örebro | 11.1.20 | |||
Average 10 best results: 9.172 | |||||||
400 m häck | |||||||
1:04.17 | 3 | 22 | JSM | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | ||
1:04.93 | 8 | Club CH | Sollentuna | 8.7.23 | |||
1:04.96 | 1 | Huddinge | 1.8.22 | ||||
1:05.00 | 1 | 17 | Sollentuna/E | 2.6.18 | |||
1:05.14 | 2 | Göteborg/S | 10.6.23 | ||||
1:05.20 | 5 | 22 | JSM | Helsingborg | 13.8.23 | ||
1:05.43 | 2 | Högby | 18.5.23 | ||||
1:05.76 | 2 | B | Celle Ligure, ITA | 14.6.22 | |||
1:05.77 | 8 | Söderhamn | 26.7.22 | ||||
1:05.82 | 6 | h2 | SM | Norrköping | 6.8.22 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:06.62 | 1 | Norrköping | 26.8.23 | ||||
1:07.27 | 2 | Huddinge | 25.7.20 | ||||
1:13.80 | 6 | Huddinge | 2.6.19 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 1:05.218 |
60 m: | 11 |
80 m: | 1 |
100 m: | 3 |
200 m: | 8 |
400 m: | 24 |
600 m: | 1 |
800 m: | 2 |
60 m häck: | 12 |
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m): | 4 |
100 m häck: | 1 |
300 m häck: | 8 |
400 m häck: | 19 |
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m): | 2 |
Höjd: | 1 |
Längd: | 5 |
Tresteg: | 5 |
Kula: | 1 |
Spjut (500 g): | 1 |
Spjut: | 1 |
Femkamp: | 1 |
: | 1 |
4x100 m: | 8 |
3x400 m: | 1 |
1000 m stafett: | 5 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 8.04 | 4s1-16 | Växjö 4.3 | ||||
2018 | 8.06 | 2h2-16 | Växjö 4.3 | ||||
2018 | 8.09 | 8-16 | Växjö 4.3 | ||||
2018 | 8.25 | 2h1-17 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.29 | 3-16 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2019 | 8.10 | 1h3-17 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 8.07 | 5h4-19 | Göteborg/FH 29.2 | ||||
2020 | 8.13 | 4h3 | Örebro 12.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.09 | 5rB | Göteborg/FH 14.1 | ||||
2023 | 8.13 | 5h1 | Göteborg/FH 14.1 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 13.02 | 1h1-17 | Danderyd 13.5 | +0.9 | |||
2019 | 13.15 | 5h4-17 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +1.0 | |||
2022 | 13.13 | 1 | Huddinge 11.5 | +1.3 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 27.42 | 1-17 | Danderyd 13.5 | -0.3 | |||
2019 | 27.17 | 4h2 | Huddinge/J 24.7 | +0.5 | |||
2019 | 27.23 | 8rC-17 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | -1.0 | |||
2021 | 27.02 | 2 | Eskilstuna 8.7 | +0.9 | |||
2022 | 26.89w | 6 | Täby 21.5 | +2.9 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 27.71 | 2rD | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2019 | 26.72 | 1rB | Huddinge 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 27.42 | 1rC | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 1:04.34 | 4 | Gävle 22.5 | ||||
2018 | 1:00.99 | 4 | Karlstad 19.5 | ||||
2018 | 1:02.18 | 3 h2-16 | Enskede 3.8 | ||||
2018 | 1:02.87 | 4 r2-17 | Malmö/S 19.8 | ||||
2019 | 1:04.12 | 3 | Huddinge 21.7 | ||||
2021 | 1:00.89 | 2 | Huddinge 19.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:00.97 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:01.25 | 7 | Halmstad 29.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:01.42 | 4h1-19 | Linköping 20.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:01.55 | 3 | Huddinge 29.5 | ||||
2021 | 1:01.56 | 5-19 | Linköping 21.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:02.10 | 1-19 | Huddinge 22.5 | ||||
2022 | 59.84 | 6-22 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:00.33 | 2rC | Göteborg/S 18.6 | ||||
2023 | 1:00.71 | 6rB | Göteborg/S 1.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:00.72 | 6h2-22 | Helsingborg 11.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1:00.58 | 3h2-16 | Växjö 4.3 | ||||
2018 | 1:02.42 | 2rC | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
2019 | 1:00.80 | 4h2-17 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2023 | 59.91 | 5-22 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2023 | 59.92 | 1rF | Växjö 21.1 | ||||
2023 | 60.00 | 1rB | Göteborg/FH 4.2 | ||||
2023 | 1:00.19 | 3h1-22 | Karlstad 25.2 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:32.61 | P | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
60m Hurdles | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 9.04 | 3 | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 9.10 | 3 | Sätra 19.1 | ||||
2020 | 9.20 | 4 | Örebro 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 9.22 | 4h1-19 | Göteborg/FH 1.3 | ||||
2020 | 9.48 | 3h1 | Örebro 11.1 | ||||
2022 | 9.09 | 3h1 | Sätra 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 9.11 | 5 | Sätra 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 9.13 | 1 | Sätra 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 9.23 | 7-22 | Skellefteå 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 9.24 | 3rB | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
2022 | 9.36 | 4h2 | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
100m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 15.69w | 5 | Högby 18.5 | +2.4 | |||
300m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 48.71 | 2-14 | Sollentuna/E 4.6 | ||||
2017 | 47.40 | 3-15 | Huddinge 19.5 | ||||
2017 | 47.99 | 3h2-15 | Falun 11.8 | ||||
2018 | 46.30 | 5-16 | Enskede 4.8 | ||||
2018 | 46.67 | 4 h2-16 | Enskede 3.8 | ||||
2019 | 45.73 | 3r1-17 | Uppsala 18.8 | ||||
2019 | 46.51 | 7 -17 | Göteborg/S 11.8 | ||||
2019 | 46.57 | 5 h1-17 | Göteborg/S 10.8 | ||||
400m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1:05.00 | 1-17 | Sollentuna/E 2.6 | ||||
2019 | 1:13.80 | 6 | Huddinge 2.6 | ||||
2020 | 1:07.27 | 2 | Huddinge 25.7 | ||||
2022 | 1:04.17 | 3-22 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:04.96 | 1 | Huddinge 1.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:05.76 | 2rB | Celle Ligure, ITA 14.6 | ||||
2022 | 1:05.77 | 8 | Söderhamn 26.7 | ||||
2022 | 1:05.82 | 6h2 | Norrköping 6.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:04.93 | 8 | Sollentuna 8.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:05.14 | 2 | Göteborg/S 10.6 | ||||
2023 | 1:05.20 | 5-22 | Helsingborg 13.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:05.43 | 2 | Högby 18.5 | ||||
2023 | 1:06.62 | 1 | Norrköping 26.8 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1.53 | P | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 4.87 | +-15 | Stockholm/S 10.9 | +1.4 | |||
2017 | 5.10w | 1-15 | Stockholm/S 10.9 | +3.4 | |||
2021 | 4.10 | 2 | Eskilstuna 8.7 | +0.1 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 5.05 | P | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
2020 | 4.85 | 11 | Örebro 11.1 | ||||
Triple Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 10.62 | 3-15 | Huddinge 20.5 | 0.0 | |||
2017 | 10.09 | 13-15 | Falun 13.8 | -1.2 | |||
2018 | 10.30 | 4 -17 | Malmö/S 19.8 | +2.0 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 9.55 | 5-14 | Huddinge 20.3 | ||||
2018 | 10.42 | 3-17 | Sätra 18.2 | ||||
Shot Put | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 7.50 | P | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
Pentathlon | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 3.156 | 13 | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
80m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 10.66 | 2-15 | Eskilstuna 17.6 | 0.0 | |||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 8.89 | 2-17 | Sätra 10.2 | ||||
2019 | 8.89 | 1h2-17 | Sätra 10.2 | ||||
2019 | 8.92 | 1h3-17 | Växjö 24.2 | ||||
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 12.90 | 2rB | Nyköping 3.6 | +1.5 | |||
2017 | 12.69w | 5h2-15 | Västerås 5.8 | +2.1 | |||
Javelin Throw (500g) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 25.85 | 2-15 | Täby 3.9 |
Outdoor | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400m Hurdles | ||||||||||
SM | 2022 | 6 | h2 | 1:05.82 |
||||||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
SM | 2023 | 4 | 49.45 |
|||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
Pentathlon | ||||||||||
ISM | 2020 | 13 | 3.156 |
|||||||
Junior-youth | ||||||||||
Outdoor | ||||||||||
400m | ||||||||||
USM | 2018 | 3 | 16 h2 | 1:02.18 |
||||||
JSM | 2021 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.56 |
4 | 19 h1 | 1:01.42 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 6 | 22 | 59.84 |
||||||
JSM | 2023 | 6 | 22 h2 | 1:00.72 |
||||||
300m Hurdles | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2017 | 3 | 15 h2 | 47.99 |
||||||
USM | 2018 | 5 | 16 | 46.30 |
4 | 16 h2 | 46.67 |
|||
USM | 2019 | 7 | 17 | 46.51 |
5 | 17 h1 | 46.57 |
|||
400m Hurdles | ||||||||||
JSM | 2022 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.17 |
||||||
JSM | 2023 | 5 | 22 | 1:05.20 |
||||||
Triple Jump | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2017 | 13 | 15 | 10.09 |
||||||
4 x 100m | ||||||||||
USM | 2018 | 3 | 17 | 48.91 |
3 | 17 h2 | 49.30 |
|||
JSM | 2021 | 7 | 19 | 50.67 |
5 | 19 h2 | 50.89 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 22 | DNF |
|||||||
Swedish relay | ||||||||||
USM | 2018 | 4 | 17 | 2:21.20 |
3 | 17 h1 | 2:22.28 |
|||
JSM | 2019 | 5 | 19 h1 | 2:24.85 |
||||||
JSM | 2021 | 8 | 19 | 2:29.66 |
3 | 19 h2 | 2:25.11 |
|||
3 x 400m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2022 | 1 | 22 | 2:57.81 |
||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
60m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2018 | 8 | 16 | 8.09 |
4 | 16 s1 | 8.04 |
2 | 16 h2 | 8.06 |
IJSM | 2020 | 5 | 19 h4 | 8.07 |
||||||
400m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2018 | 3 | 16 h2 | 1:00.58 |
||||||
IUSM | 2019 | 4 | 17 h2 | 1:00.80 |
||||||
IJSM | 2023 | 5 | 22 | 59.91 |
3 | 22 h1 | 1:00.19 |
|||
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) | ||||||||||
IUSM | 2019 | 17 | DNF |
1 | 17 h3 | 8.92 |
||||
60m Hurdles | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2020 | 4 | 19 h1 | 9.22 |
||||||
IJSM | 2022 | 7 | 22 | 9.23 |
||||||
Pentathlon | ||||||||||
IJSM | 2020 | 8 | 19 | 3.156 |