Clara Fallenius

Date of birth: 6 februari 2003

Age: 18 years 305 days

Club:
 Hässelby SK
 



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

100m (1)
12.50
PB  HässelbyHässelby29.5.21-0.6
200m (2)
25.68w
  LjungbyLjungby22.5.21+3.4
25.63
SB  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby7.8.21-0.6
800m (3)
2:33.90i
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
2:30.64
PB  LjungbyLjungby23.5.21
2:30.60
PB  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby8.8.21
60m Hurdles (2)
9.05i
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
9.00i
PB  SollentunaSollentuna13.2.21
100m Hurdles (8)
14.49
PB  LjungbyLjungby22.5.21+1.4
14.40w
  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken5.6.21+3.0
14.43
PB  HuddingeHuddinge13.6.21-0.4
14.38
PB  DanderydDanderyd20.6.210.0
14.19w
  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby7.8.21+2.3
14.83
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.21-1.5
14.32
PB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.21-0.6
14.74
  SMBoråsSM, Borås28.8.21-1.4
High Jump (3)
1.67i
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
 
1.46
O
1.52
O
1.55
O
1.58
O
1.61
O
1.64
XO
1.67
XO
1.70
XXX
1.65
=PB  LjungbyLjungby22.5.21
 
1.53
O
1.56
O
1.59
XO
1.62
XO
1.65
O
1.68
XXX
  
1.64
  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby7.8.21
 
1.52
O
1.55
O
1.58
O
1.61
XO
1.64
XXO
1.67
XXX
  
Long Jump (11)
5.46i
SB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
 
5.455.465.31
5.64
SB  LjungbyLjungby23.5.21+2.0
 
5.45
+2.5
5.50
+2.3
5.64
+2.0
5.83
PB  HässelbyHässelby29.5.21+0.3
 
5.54
-1.1
5.65
0.0
5.51
+0.6
X5.72
+0.4
5.83
+0.3
5.75
  HässelbyHässelby15.6.21+1.8
 
5.47
+0.9
5.75
+1.8
5.63
+3.1
5.57
+2.0
5.61
+1.8
5.65
+2.1
5.69
  DanderydDanderyd20.6.21+1.3
 
5.61
-0.6
5.52
-1.2
5.46
-1.7
X
0.0
5.69
+1.3
5.62
0.0
5.96
PB  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21+1.7
 
5.80
0.0
5.81
+0.3
5.96
+1.7
X
0.0
X
0.0
5.83
0.0
5.68w
  SpångaSpånga1.7.21+2.8
 
5.68
+2.8
X5.44
+2.9
4.71
+3.0
5.57
  EnskedeEnskede3.7.21+1.3
5.59w
  EnskedeEnskede3.7.21+2.8
 
5.45
+0.6
5.57
+1.3
5.54
+0.2
5.59
+2.8
5.50
+1.2
5.49
+0.7
5.48
  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby8.8.21+1.9
5.63w
  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby8.8.21+2.2
 
5.48
+1.9
5.40
0.0
5.63
+2.2
5.43
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping20.8.21+0.5
 
5.43
+0.5
5.23
+1.2
5.47
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping21.8.21+0.8
 
5.44
+0.5
5.34
+1.7
X
+2.3
5.47
+0.8
5.40
+1.5
5.45
+1.2
Triple Jump (2)
11.72
PB  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21+2.0
 
11.09
+1.4
11.04
+0.7
11.11
+1.0
11.72
+2.0
11.63
0.0
11.50
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.21-0.1
11.59w
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.21+2.9
 
11.01
+1.3
11.41
+1.1
11.18
+1.8
11.40
+0.4
11.50
-0.1
11.59
+2.9
Shot Put (3)
9.77i
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
 
9.749.779.03
9.26
PB  LjungbyLjungby22.5.21
 
9.04X9.26
9.79
PB  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby7.8.21
 
9.799.149.73
Javelin Throw (2)
22.35
PB  LjungbyLjungby23.5.21
 
20.66X22.35
25.35
PB  SMLjungbySM, Ljungby8.8.21
 
X25.3524.83
Pentathlon (1)
3.565
PB  ISMÖrebroISM, Örebro31.1.21
9.05   1.67   9.77   5.46   2:33.90
Heptathlon (2)
4.770
PB  LjungbyLjungby23.5.21
14.49/+1.4   1.65   9.26   25.68w/+3.4
5.64/+2.0   22.35   2:30.64
4.893
PB  (97) SMLjungbySM, Ljungby8.8.21
14.19w/+2.3   1.64   9.79   25.63/-0.6
5.63w/+2.2   25.35   2:30.60
4 x 100m (3)
47.92
SB  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21
 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius, Nora Lindahl
Jessica Östlund, Amanda Hansson
47.63
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Hässelby SK
Charlotte Andersson, Laura Fodor
Clara Fallenius, Amanda Hansson
47.06
SB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Hässelby SK
Charlotte Andersson, Greta Deltin
Clara Fallenius, Amanda Hansson

2020

60m (4)
8.01i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
8.09i
  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
7.97i
PB  SätraSätra16.2.20
8.03i
  SätraSätra16.2.20
100m (1)
12.59
PB  SpångaSpånga9.7.20+1.2
200m (4)
25.44
PB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken27.6.20+0.9
25.48
  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby31.7.20+0.2
25.59
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20+2.0
DNS
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20+1.1
600m (1)
1:45.96i
PB  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
800m (1)
2:31.49
PB  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby1.8.20
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (6)
9.24i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
9.14i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
8.89i
PB  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
9.02i
  SätraSätra15.2.20
8.92i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
8.93i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (4)
15.12
SB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken27.6.20-1.3
14.69
SB  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby31.7.20-0.5
13.86
PB  (36) USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.20+0.7
14.06
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.20+1.7
High Jump (5)
1.60i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
1.59i
  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
 
1.50
O
1.53
O
1.56
O
1.59
O
1.62
XXX
   
1.56i
  SätraSätra16.2.20
1.65
PB  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby31.7.20
 
1.47
O
1.50
O
1.53
O
1.56
XO
1.59
O
1.62
XXO
1.65
O
1.68
XXX
1.58
  USMKristinehamnUSM, Kristinehamn29.8.20
 
1.46
O
1.53
O
1.58
XXO
1.63
XXX
    
Long Jump (10)
5.35i
SB  HuddingeHuddinge26.1.20
 
5.245.355.265.175.27X
5.61i
PB  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
 
5.615.595.52
5.76i
PB  SätraSätra15.2.20
5.89i
PB  (33) (15)IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
 
5.555.655.245.895.83
5.71
PB  HässelbyHässelby28.6.20+1.7
 
XX5.71
+1.7
5.53
+2.4
XX
5.53
  SpångaSpånga9.7.20+1.4
 
5.53
+1.4
5.20
+1.2
5.27
+1.9
5.43
+1.6
5.53
+1.4
5.41
+1.6
5.50
  HässelbyHässelby23.7.20+1.7
5.51w
  HässelbyHässelby23.7.20+4.2
 
X5.30
+2.7
5.50
+1.7
XX5.51
+4.2
5.63
  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby1.8.20+0.2
 
5.63
+0.2
X
0.0
X
0.0
5.64
  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20+1.9
 
5.30
0.0
5.64
+1.9
5.47
+3.7
5.59
+1.9
5.54
+2.2
X
0.0
5.57
  USMKristinehamnUSM, Kristinehamn30.8.20+0.3
 
5.36
+1.7
5.22
+0.7
5.34
+1.8
5.37
+1.7
5.45
+1.2
5.57
+0.3
Shot Put (3kg) (6)
10.99i
SB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
11.13i
PB  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
 
10.1711.1310.72
11.04i
  SätraSätra16.2.20
11.10
PB  HässelbyHässelby3.6.20
 
11.1010.5810.3310.2810.53X
11.33
PB  HässelbyHässelby14.6.20
 
10.2610.5010.9310.2411.3310.91
10.91
  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby31.7.20
 
9.5510.6910.91
Javelin Throw (500g) (3)
NM
  HässelbyHässelby3.6.20
20.06
SB  HässelbyHässelby10.6.20
26.79
PB  USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby1.8.20
 
23.7723.9226.79
Heptathlon U18 (1)
4.938
PB  (32) USMLjungbyUSM, Ljungby1.8.20
14.69/-0.5   1.65   10.91   25.48/+0.2
5.63/+0.2   26.79   2:31.49
Pentathlon U18 SWE (1)
3.690
PB  IUSMSollentunaIUSM, Sollentuna1.2.20
8.89   1.59   11.13   5.61   1:45.96
4 x 100m (3)
47.31
SB  Lag-SMGöteborg/SLag-SM, Göteborg/S6.8.20
 Hässelby SK
Clara Fallenius, Greta Deltin
Amanda Hansson, Nora Lindahl
48.17
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Hässelby SK
Nora Lindahl, Nicole Nyberg
Saga Hermundstad, Clara Fallenius
48.38
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Hässelby SK
Nora Lindahl, Nicole Nyberg
Saga Hermundstad, Clara Fallenius
Medley Relay (2)
2:23.34
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Hässelby SK
Saga Hermundstad, Clara Fallenius
Nicole Nyberg, Laura Fodor
2:18.59
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Hässelby SK
Saga Hermundstad, Clara Fallenius
Nora Lindahl, Laura Fodor

2019

60m (1)
8.22i
SB  SätraSätra17.2.19
200m (1)
27.60
PB  USMVarbergUSM, Varberg14.9.190.0
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (4)
9.17i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.19
9.06i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.19
9.06i
=PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
9.01i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (6)
14.88
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19-0.2
15.18
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19-0.7
15.23
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan11.8.19-1.4
14.94
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan11.8.19-2.5
14.62
PB  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19+1.3
14.60w
  USMVarbergUSM, Varberg14.9.19+3.6
High Jump (4)
1.65i
SB  UppsalaUppsala2.2.19
1.54i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås10.3.19
1.49
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
1.53
SB  USMVarbergUSM, Varberg14.9.19
Long Jump (5)
5.34i
SB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås10.3.19
5.56
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19+0.5
5.33
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19-0.1
5.19
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19+0.8
 
5.19
+0.8
5.19
+0.1
5.06
+1.5
5.34
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.190.0
 
5.15
-1.1
4.98
-1.1
5.135.345.34X
Shot Put (3kg) (4)
10.61i
PB  SollentunaSollentuna19.12.18
11.00i
PB  UppsalaUppsala5.1.19
9.83
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19
10.97
PB  USMVarbergUSM, Varberg14.9.19
Javelin Throw (500g) (1)
25.04
PB  HuddingeHuddinge16.6.19
Heptathlon U18 (1)
4.257
PB  USMVarbergUSM, Varberg15.9.19
         
      
Pentathlon U18 SWE (1)
3.494
PB  IUSMUppsalaIUSM, Uppsala2.2.19
1.65
4 x 100m (1)
49.88
  Lag-USMUppsalaLag-USM, Uppsala18.8.19
 Hässelby SK
Nora Lindahl, Nicole Nyberg
Saga Hermundstad, Clara Fallenius

2018

60m (3)
8.39i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge27.1.18
8.46i
  HuddingeHuddinge27.1.18
8.09i
PB  SätraSätra18.2.18
200m (1)
27.81i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö21.1.18
600m (1)
1:43.37
PB  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) (6)
9.47i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö21.1.18
9.29i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö21.1.18
9.37i
  HuddingeHuddinge28.1.18
9.22i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö4.3.18
9.14i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö4.3.18
9.15i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö4.3.18
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (2)
12.61
SB  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18-1.5
12.61
=SB  SMUddevallaSM, Uddevalla8.9.18-1.5
High Jump (8)
1.58i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge28.1.18
1.66i
PB  NorrköpingNorrköping10.2.18
1.62i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
 
1.51
XO
1.55
O
1.59
O
1.62
XXO
1.65
XXX
   
1.54
SB  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18
 
1.45
O
1.50
O
1.54
XO
1.58
XXX
    
1.54
=SB  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.18
 
1.45
O
1.50
O
1.54
O
1.58
XXX
    
1.46
  Lag-USMMalmö/SLag-USM, Malmö/S19.8.18
 
1.41
O
1.46
O
1.51
XXX
     
1.57
=PB  SMUddevallaSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
1.57
=PB  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
Long Jump (7)
5.27i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.18
5.24i
  HuddingeHuddinge27.1.18
5.45i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
 
X5.195.16X5.45X
5.28
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.18+0.1
5.14
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18+0.5
 
5.14
+0.5
4.73
-2.0
4.85
+0.6
4.98
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.18+0.7
 
4.98
+0.7
4.90
+0.5
4.91
-1.8
5.02 nwi
  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
Shot Put (3kg) (2)
10.59
PB  LinköpingLinköping1.9.18
9.97
  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
Javelin Throw (500g) (1)
17.50
PB  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla8.9.18
 (1)
3.557
PB  USMUddevallaUSM, Uddevalla9.9.18
4 x 100m (1)
51.53
  Lag-USMMalmö/SLag-USM, Malmö/S19.8.18
 Hässelby SK
Caroline Graveley, Shila Fathli
Clara Fallenius, Laura Fodor

2017

80m (2)
10.64w
  HuddingeHuddinge20.5.17+3.4
10.72
PB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E10.6.17+1.6
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (2)
12.48
PB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E11.6.17+2.0
12.29w
  GävleGävle10.9.17+2.2
High Jump (1)
1.57
PB  VarbergVarberg16.9.17
Pole Vault (1)
2.16i
PB  SätraSätra5.2.17
Long Jump (2)
5.26i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö22.1.17
5.20
PB  Huddinge/JHuddinge/J21.5.17+1.6
Triple Jump (1)
11.01
PB  HuddingeHuddinge20.5.170.0
 (1)
3.450
PB  VarbergVarberg17.9.17
4 x 80m (1)
42.56
SB  USMMalmö/SUSM, Malmö/S28.5.17
 Hässelby SK
Marika Åstrand, Clara Fallenius
Sofia Boman, Wilja Wickert

2016

80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1)
13.23
PB  LinköpingLinköping3.9.16+0.9
High Jump (2)
1.54i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö24.1.16
1.51
PB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E4.6.16
Pole Vault (1)
2.13i
PB  NyköpingNyköping3.4.16

2015

High Jump (1)
1.51i
PB  SätraSätra6.12.14

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat218686.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat218686.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat218686.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat218686.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat218686.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat218686 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat218686.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat218686.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat218686.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat218686.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat218686.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat218686.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat218686.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat218686.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat218686.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat218686 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat218686.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat218686.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat218686.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat218686.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat218686.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat218686.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat218686.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat218686.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat218686.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat218686.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat218686 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat218686.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat218686.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat218686.Ord=referenceswew.enumber AND referenceswew.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat218686.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat218686.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
7.97
Sätra16.2.20
100m
Outdoor
12.50
Hässelby29.5.21-0.6
200m
Outdoor
25.44
Trollbäcken27.6.20+0.9
Indoor
27.81
Växjö21.1.18
600m
Outdoor
1:43.37
Uddevalla8.9.18
Indoor
1:45.96
Sollentuna1.2.20
800m
Outdoor
2:30.60
Ljungby8.8.21
Indoor
2:33.90
Örebro31.1.21
60m Hurdles
Indoor
9.00
Sollentuna13.2.21
100m Hurdles
Outdoor
14.32
Linköping22.8.21-0.6
High Jump
Outdoor
1.65
Ljungby31.7.20
Indoor
1.67
Örebro31.1.21
Pole Vault
Indoor
2.16
Sätra5.2.17
Long Jump
Outdoor
5.96
Halmstad29.6.21+1.7
Indoor
5.89
Göteborg/FH1.3.20
Triple Jump
Outdoor
11.72
Halmstad29.6.21+2.0
Shot Put
Outdoor
9.79
Ljungby7.8.21
Indoor
9.77
Örebro31.1.21
Javelin Throw
Outdoor
25.35
Ljungby8.8.21
Pentathlon
Indoor
3.565
Örebro31.1.21
Heptathlon
Outdoor
4.893
Ljungby8.8.21

Junior-youth
80m
Outdoor
10.72
Sollentuna/E10.6.17+1.6
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor
9.14
Växjö4.3.18
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor
8.89
Sollentuna1.2.20
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor
13.86
Linköping22.8.20+0.7
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor
12.48
Sollentuna/E11.6.17+2.0
Shot Put (3kg)
Outdoor
11.33
Hässelby14.6.20
Indoor
11.13
Sollentuna1.2.20
Javelin Throw (500g)
Outdoor
26.79
Ljungby1.8.20
Heptathlon U18
Outdoor
4.938
Ljungby1.8.20
Pentathlon U18 SWE
Indoor
3.494
Uppsala2.2.19
Indoor
3.690
Sollentuna1.2.20
Höjd
1.67i
pen
ISMÖrebro31.1.21
1.66i
pen
Norrköping10.2.18
1.65i
pen
16
Uppsala2.2.19
1.65
hep
17
USMLjungby31.7.20
1.65
hep
19
Ljungby22.5.21
1.64
hep
SMLjungby7.8.21
1.62i
3
15
NC-yVäxjö3.3.18
1.60i
=3
17
Växjö18.1.20
1.59i
pen
17
IUSMSollentuna1.2.20
1.58i
1
15
Huddinge28.1.18
Show/hide all results
1.58
4
17
USMKristinehamn29.8.20
1.57
hep
15
Varberg16.9.17
1.57
hex
SMUddevalla8.9.18
1.57
tri
15
USMUddevalla8.9.18
1.56i
4
17
Sätra16.2.20
1.54i
1
13
Växjö24.1.16
1.54
11
15
Q
USMEnskede3.8.18
1.54
7
15
USMEnskede4.8.18
1.54i
9
16
IUSMVästerås10.3.19
1.53
hep
16
USMVarberg14.9.19
1.51i
1
13
Sätra6.12.14
1.51
2
13
Sollentuna/E4.6.16
1.49
13
16
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
1.46
10
17
Lag-SMMalmö/S19.8.18
Average 10 best results: 1.631
Längd
5.96
2
Halmstad29.6.21+1.7
5.89i
2
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
5.83
1
19
Hässelby29.5.21+0.3
5.76i
2
17
Sätra15.2.20
5.75
1
Hässelby15.6.21+1.8
5.71
1
Hässelby28.6.20+1.7
5.69
3
Danderyd20.6.21+1.3
5.64
6
22
Söderhamn8.8.20+1.9
5.64
hep
19
Ljungby23.5.21+2.0
5.63
hep
17
USMLjungby1.8.20+0.2
Show/hide all results
5.61i
pen
17
IUSMSollentuna1.2.20
5.57
4
17
USMKristinehamn30.8.20+0.3
5.57
+
Enskede3.7.21+1.3
5.56
1
16
QB
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19+0.5
5.53
1
22
Spånga9.7.20+1.4
5.50
+
Hässelby23.7.20+1.7
5.48
+
SMLjungby8.8.21+1.9
5.47
8
19
JSMLinköping21.8.21+0.8
5.46i
pen
ISMÖrebro31.1.21
5.45i
4
15
NC-yVäxjö3.3.18
5.43
5
19
Q
JSMLinköping20.8.21+0.5
5.35i
1
17
Huddinge26.1.20
5.34i
4
16
IUSMVästerås10.3.19
5.34
3
16
USMTrollhättan10.8.190.0
5.33
10
16
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19-0.1
5.28
7
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.18+0.1
5.27i
3
15
Växjö20.1.18
5.26i
1
14
Växjö22.1.17
5.24i
1
15
Huddinge27.1.18
5.20
2
14
Huddinge/J21.5.17+1.6
5.19
9
16
Q
USMTrollhättan10.8.19+0.8
5.14
5
15
Q
USMEnskede3.8.18+0.5
4.98
9
15
USMEnskede4.8.18+0.7
Average 10 best results: 5.75

60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)
8.89i
pen
17
IUSMSollentuna1.2.20
8.92i
1
17
h2
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
8.93i
2
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
9.01i
3
16
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
9.02i
2
17
C
Sätra15.2.20
9.06i
4
17
Växjö20.1.19
9.06i
1
16
h3
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
9.14i
5
17
Växjö19.1.20
9.17i
2
19
h1
Växjö20.1.19
9.24i
2
17
h4
Växjö19.1.20
Average 10 best results: 9.044
Kula (3.0 kg)
11.33
1
17
Hässelby14.6.20
11.13i
pen
17
IUSMSollentuna1.2.20
11.10
2
17
Hässelby3.6.20
11.04i
6
17
Sätra16.2.20
11.00i
3
17
Uppsala5.1.19
10.99i
8
Växjö19.1.20
10.97
hep
16
USMVarberg14.9.19
10.91
hep
17
USMLjungby31.7.20
10.61i
3
17
Sollentuna19.12.18
10.59
7
15
Linköping1.9.18
Show/hide all results
9.97
tri
15
USMUddevalla8.9.18
9.83
21
16
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.19
Average 10 best results: 10.967

Total results in database: 177
By event:
60 m:8
80 m:2
100 m:2
200 m:8
600 m:2
800 m:4
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):6
60 m häck:2
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):10
100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):10
100 m häck:8
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):5
Höjd:24
Stav:2
Längd:38
Tresteg:4
Kula (3.0 kg):12
Kula:3
Spjut (500 g):5
Spjut:2
Femkamp:1
Sjukamp:2
Sjukamp (F17):2
:2
Femkamp (F17):2
4x100 m:8
4x80 m:1
1000 m stafett:2
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
8.09
 3
Sätra
18.2
 
8.39
2h4-15
Huddinge
27.1
 
8.46
4-15
Huddinge
27.1
 
2019
8.22
 3-16
Sätra
17.2
 
2020
7.97
1h1-17
Sätra
16.2
 
8.01
1h2-17
Växjö
18.1
 
8.03
2rB-17
Sätra
16.2
 
8.09
6-17
Växjö
18.1
 
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
12.59
 2-19
Spånga
9.7
 +1.2
2021
12.50
2rA
Hässelby
29.5
-0.6
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
27.60
 H-16
Varberg
14.9
 0.0
2020
25.44
2rB
Trollbäcken
27.6
 +0.9
25.48
H-17
Ljungby
31.7
 +0.2
25.59
3h2-17
Linköping
23.8
 +2.0
2021
25.63
 H
Ljungby
7.8
-0.6
25.68w
 H-19
Ljungby
22.5
 +3.4
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
27.81
6-15
Växjö
21.1
 
600m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
1:43.37
M-15
Uddevalla
8.9
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2020
1:45.96
P-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
800m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
2:31.49
 H-17
Ljungby
1.8
 
2021
2:30.60
H
Ljungby
8.8
 
2:30.64
H-19
Ljungby
23.5
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2021
2:33.90
P
Örebro
31.1
 
60m Hurdles
Indoor Show/hide all results
2021
9.00
3
Sollentuna
13.2
 
9.05
P
Örebro
31.1
 
100m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2021
14.32
1-19
Linköping
22.8
-0.6
14.38
1
Danderyd
20.6
 0.0
14.43
1
Huddinge
13.6
-0.4
14.49
H-19
Ljungby
22.5
 +1.4
14.74
5h1
Borås
28.8
-1.4
14.83
1h2-19
Linköping
22.8
-1.5
14.19w
 H
Ljungby
7.8
 +2.3
14.40w
 1-19
Trollbäcken
5.6
 +3.0
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
1.51
 2-13
Sollentuna/E
4.6
 
2017
1.57
 H-15
Varberg
16.9
 
2018
1.57
 M-15
Uddevalla
8.9
 
1.57
Hex
Uddevalla
8.9
 
1.54
11 q-15
Enskede
3.8
 
1.54
7 -15
Enskede
4.8
 
1.46
10 -17
Malmö/S
19.8
 
2019
1.53
 H-16
Varberg
14.9
 
1.49
13-16
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
2020
1.65
H-17
Ljungby
31.7
 
1.58
4-17
Kristinehamn
29.8
 
2021
1.65
 H-19
Ljungby
22.5
 
1.64
H
Ljungby
7.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
1.51
 1-13
Sätra
6.12
 
2016
1.54
 1-13
Växjö
24.1
 
2018
1.66
 P
Norrköping
10.2
 
1.62
3-15
Växjö
3.3
 
1.58
1-15
Huddinge
28.1
 
2019
1.65
 P-16
Uppsala
2.2
 
1.54
9-16
Västerås
10.3
 
2020
1.60
 3=-17
Växjö
18.1
 
1.59
P-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
1.56
4-17
Sätra
16.2
 
2021
1.67
P
Örebro
31.1
 
Pole Vault
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
2.13
 3-13
Nyköping
3.4
 
2017
2.16
5-14
Sätra
5.2
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
5.20
 2-14
Huddinge/J
21.5
 +1.6
2018
5.28
 7
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +0.1
5.14
5 q-15
Enskede
3.8
 +0.5
4.98
9 -15
Enskede
4.8
 +0.7
2019
5.56
 1qB-16
Göteborg/U
28.6
 +0.5
5.34
3-16
Trollhättan
10.8
 0.0
5.33
10-16
Göteborg/U
29.6
-0.1
5.19
9q-16
Trollhättan
10.8
 +0.8
2020
5.71
 1
Hässelby
28.6
 +1.7
5.64
6-22
Söderhamn
8.8
 +1.9
5.63
H-17
Ljungby
1.8
 +0.2
5.57
4-17
Kristinehamn
30.8
 +0.3
5.53
1-22
Spånga
9.7
 +1.4
5.50
-
Hässelby
23.7
 +1.7
5.51w
 1
Hässelby
23.7
 +4.2
2021
5.96
2
Halmstad
29.6
 +1.7
5.83
1-19
Hässelby
29.5
 +0.3
5.75
1
Hässelby
15.6
 +1.8
5.69
3
Danderyd
20.6
 +1.3
5.64
H-19
Ljungby
23.5
 +2.0
5.57
-
Enskede
3.7
 +1.3
5.48
-
Ljungby
8.8
 +1.9
5.47
8-19
Linköping
21.8
 +0.8
5.43
5q-19
Linköping
20.8
 +0.5
5.68w
 1-19
Spånga
1.7
 +2.8
5.63w
 H
Ljungby
8.8
 +2.2
5.59w
 1
Enskede
3.7
 +2.8
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
5.26
 1-14
Växjö
22.1
 
2018
5.45
 4-15
Växjö
3.3
 
5.27
3-15
Växjö
20.1
 
5.24
1-15
Huddinge
27.1
 
2019
5.34
 4-16
Västerås
10.3
 
2020
5.89
2-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
5.76
2-17
Sätra
15.2
 
5.61
P-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
5.35
1-17
Huddinge
26.1
 
2021
5.46
 P
Örebro
31.1
 
Triple Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
11.01
 2-14
Huddinge
20.5
 0.0
2021
11.72
6
Halmstad
29.6
 +2.0
11.50
--19
Linköping
22.8
-0.1
11.59w
 5-19
Linköping
22.8
 +2.9
Shot Put
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2021
9.79
H
Ljungby
7.8
 
9.26
H-19
Ljungby
22.5
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2021
9.77
P
Örebro
31.1
 
Javelin Throw
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2021
25.35
H
Ljungby
8.8
 
22.35
H-19
Ljungby
23.5
 
Pentathlon
Indoor Show/hide all results
2021
3.565
6
Örebro
31.1
 
Heptathlon
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2021
4.893
5
Ljungby
8.8
 
4.770
3-19
Ljungby
23.5
 

Junior-youth
80m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
10.72
1h4-14
Sollentuna/E
10.6
 +1.6
10.64w
 1h2-14
Huddinge
20.5
 +3.4
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
9.14
2s1-15
Växjö
4.3
 
9.15
4-15
Växjö
4.3
 
9.22
1h3-15
Växjö
4.3
 
9.29
1-15
Växjö
21.1
 
9.37
1-15
Huddinge
28.1
 
9.47
1h4-15
Växjö
21.1
 
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
9.01
 3-16
Västerås
9.3
 
9.06
4-17
Växjö
20.1
 
9.06
1h3-16
Västerås
9.3
 
9.17
2h1-19
Växjö
20.1
 
2020
8.89
P-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
8.92
1h2-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
8.93
2-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
9.02
2rC-17
Sätra
15.2
 
9.14
5-17
Växjö
19.1
 
9.24
2h4-17
Växjö
19.1
 
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
13.23
 1K-15
Linköping
3.9
 +0.9
2017
12.48
3-14
Sollentuna/E
11.6
 +2.0
12.29w
 3-14
Gävle
10.9
 +2.2
2018
12.61
 M-15
Uddevalla
8.9
-1.5
12.61
Hex
Uddevalla
8.9
-1.5
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
14.62
 4-17
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +1.3
14.88
3h1-16
Göteborg/U
30.6
-0.2
14.94
1-16
Trollhättan
11.8
-2.5
15.18
8-16
Göteborg/U
30.6
-0.7
15.23
1h2-16
Trollhättan
11.8
-1.4
14.60w
 H-16
Varberg
14.9
 +3.6
2020
13.86
1h1-17
Linköping
22.8
 +0.7
14.06
2-17
Linköping
22.8
 +1.7
14.69
H-17
Ljungby
31.7
-0.5
15.12
2-17
Trollbäcken
27.6
-1.3
Shot Put (3kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
10.59
 7-15
Linköping
1.9
 
9.97
M-15
Uddevalla
8.9
 
2019
10.97
 H-16
Varberg
14.9
 
9.83
21-16
Göteborg/U
30.6
 
2020
11.33
1-17
Hässelby
14.6
 
11.10
2-17
Hässelby
3.6
 
10.91
H-17
Ljungby
31.7
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
11.00
 3-17
Uppsala
5.1
 
10.61
3-17
Sollentuna
19.12
 
2020
11.13
P-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
11.04
6-17
Sätra
16.2
 
10.99
8
Växjö
19.1
 
Javelin Throw (500g)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
17.50
 M-15
Uddevalla
8.9
 
2019
25.04
 6-16
Huddinge
16.6
 
2020
26.79
H-17
Ljungby
1.8
 
20.06
3-17
Hässelby
10.6
 
Pentathlon U18 SWE
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
3.494
 2-16
Uppsala
2.2
 
2020
3.690
1-17
Sollentuna
1.2
 
Heptathlon U18
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
4.257
 6-16
Varberg
15.9
 
2020
4.938
1-17
Ljungby
1.8
 

Outdoor
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
SM 2018 Hex
12.61
100m Hurdles
SM 2021
5
h1
14.74
High Jump
SM 2018 Hex
1.57
Heptathlon
SM 2021 5
4.893
4 x 100m
SM 2021 6
47.63
Indoor
Pentathlon
ISM 2021 6
3.565

Junior-youth
Outdoor
200m
USM 2020
3
17
h2
25.59
17
DNS
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
USM 2019 1
16
14.94
1
16
h2
15.23
USM 2020 2
17
14.06
1
17
h1
13.86
100m Hurdles
JSM 2021 1
19
14.32
1
19
h2
14.83
High Jump
USM 2018 7
15
1.54
11
15
Q
1.54
USM 2020 4
17
1.58
Long Jump
USM 2018 9
15
4.98
5
15
Q
5.14
USM 2019 3
16
5.34
9
16
Q
5.19
USM 2020 4
17
5.57
JSM 2021 8
19
5.47
5
19
Q
5.43
Triple Jump
JSM 2021 5
19
11.59w
USM 2018 4
15
3.557
Heptathlon U18
USM 2019 6
16
4.257
USM 2020 1
17
4.938
Heptathlon
JSM 2021
19
4.893
4 x 80m
USM 2017
4
15
h3
42.56
4 x 100m
USM 2020 2
17
48.38
1
17
h1
48.17
JSM 2021 2
22
47.06
Medley Relay
USM 2020 5
17
2:18.59
5
17
h1
2:23.34
Indoor
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
IUSM 2019 3
16
9.01
1
16
h3
9.06
IUSM 2020 2
17
8.93
1
17
h2
8.92
High Jump
IUSM 2019 9
16
1.54
Long Jump
IUSM 2019 4
16
5.34
IUSM 2020 2
17
5.89
Pentathlon U18 SWE
IUSM 2019 2
16
3.494
IUSM 2020 1
17
3.690