0
Date of birth: 16 december 1994
Age: 29 years 104 days
Nationality: SWE/ITA
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:02.05i | SB | 4 C | Uppsala | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.93i | SB | 4 A | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||
600m (2) | |||||||
1:38.55 | SB | 9 A | Täby | Täby | 4.6.23 | ||
1:37.73 | SB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 23.8.23 | ||
800m (7) | |||||||
2:15.82i | SB | 5 A | Sätra | Sätra | 21.1.23 | ||
2:15.06i | SB | 6 B | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 29.1.23 | |
2:13.69i | SB | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.23 | ||
2:18.72i | 5 h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 17.2.23 | ||
DNF | - B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||
2:23.23 | SB | 9 C | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |
2:19.54 | SB | 6 B | Nembro, ITA | Nembro, ITA | 1.7.23 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:51.16 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
9:03.75 | SB | 6 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Greta Graziani, Lovisa Linde Elsa Lennartsson, Emilia Lillemo |
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.98 | PB | 1 B | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |
400m (4) | |||||||
58.36i | PB | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | ||
59.35 | SB | 2 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||
58.91 | SB | 2 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | ||
58.79 | SB | 4 A | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | ||
800m (12) | |||||||
2:11.99i | SB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||
2:12.86i | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | |||
2:10.88i | SB | 6 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | ||
2:09.64i | PB | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.2.22 | ||
2:13.19i | 4 h2 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 25.2.22 | ||
2:12.79 | SB | 4 B | Oordegem, BEL | Oordegem, BEL | 4.6.22 | ||
2:13.56 | 7 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | ||
2:13.97 | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 18.6.22 | |||
2:09.77 | PB | 3 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||
2:12.87 | 5 B | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 3.7.22 | ||
2:15.62 | 4 A | Västerås | Västerås | 30.7.22 | |||
2:13.31 | 6 h1 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 6.8.22 | ||
1500m (3) | |||||||
4:37.91i | PB | 6 h2 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 26.2.22 | |
4:39.97 | PB | 1 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||
4:37.98 | PB | 7 | Lag-SM | Uppsala | Lag-SM, Uppsala | 21.6.22 | |
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:45.82 | SB | 3 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Maria Södergren, Lovisa Linde Greta Graziani, Linnéa Frobe | |||||||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
9:08.33 | SB | 2 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Ottilia Alvarsson, Lovisa Linde Greta Graziani, Maja Sund |
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:02.68+i | SB | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | ||
800m (5) | |||||||
2:16.36i | SB | 6 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | ||
2:13.67i | SB | 3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | ||
2:13.32i | SB | 4 h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |
2:32.21 | SB | 2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||
2:18.13 | SB | 1 | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | 18.8.21 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59.73 | SB | 6 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 30.7.20 | ||
800m (9) | |||||||
2:14.92i | SB | 4 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | ||
2:14.47i | SB | 2 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||
2:17.02i | 7 | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 11.2.20 | ||
2:15.04i | 3 h1 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 22.2.20 | ||
2:14.76i | 5 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 23.2.20 | ||
2:14.00 | SB | 2 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 19.7.20 | ||
2:15.36 | 4 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
2:14.47 | 2 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
2:19.18 | 5 h3 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 15.8.20 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:50.44i | PB | 8 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 23.2.20 | |
4 km (1) | |||||||
17:13 | 3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.10.20 | |||
800m (12) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DQi | - A | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 4.2.19 | ||
2:12.20i | SB | 3 h3 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 16.2.19 | |
2:14.63i | 6 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 17.2.19 | ||
2:17.01 | SB | 7 A | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | Bauhaus, Stockholm/S | 30.5.19 | |
2:12.08 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 8.6.19 | ||
2:11.16 | SB | 4 C | BMC | Loughborough, GBR | BMC, Loughborough, GBR | 15.6.19 | |
2:14.33 | 8 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | ||
2:20.06 | 9 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | ||
2:12.48 | 1 | Västerås | Västerås | 3.8.19 | |||
2:10.71 | SB | 4 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |
2:12.28 | 2 h2 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 31.8.19 | ||
2:12.09 | 5 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 1.9.19 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:43.54 | SB | 3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 2.6.19 | ||
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:56.25 | SB | 4 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 26.5.19 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Caroline Kihlblom, Greta Graziani Sofia Hultgren, Caroline Larsson | |||||||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
9:06.76 | SB | 2 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Ida Holm, Linn Kalderén Greta Graziani, Lovisa Linde |
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57.86 | SB | 1 E | Résisprint | La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI | Résisprint, La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI | 1.7.18 | |
800m (8) | |||||||
2:10.52i | PB (6) | 2 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.18 | ||
2:15.42i | 4 h1 | ISM | Gävle | ISM, Gävle | 17.2.18 | ||
2:12.82 | SB (20) | 2 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 2.6.18 | ||
2:12.82 | =SB | 7 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | Bauhaus, Stockholm/S | 10.6.18 | |
2:14.79 | 5 C | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 25.7.18 | ||
2:14.94 | 1 | Enskede | Enskede | 14.8.18 | |||
2:18.94 | 5 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | |||
2:15.03 | 4 h2 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 25.8.18 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:43.04 | PB | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.5.18 | ||
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:44.52 | SB | 3 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 27.5.18 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Linnéa Frobe, Caroline Kihlblom Greta Graziani, Lovisa Linde | |||||||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
8:54.78 | SB | 2 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | |
Täby IS | |||||||
Emilia Lillemo, Ida Holm Greta Graziani, Lovisa Linde |
300m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.30 | PB | 1 | Pavia, ITA | Pavia, ITA | 8.4.17 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
56.89 | PB (16) | 2 | Nembro, ITA | Nembro, ITA | 29.4.17 | ||
800m (7) | |||||||
2:13.11i | PB (8) | 1 B | Padova, ITA | Padova, ITA | 21.1.17 | ||
2:10.61 | PB (17) | 3 | Bergamo, ITA | Bergamo, ITA | 7.5.17 | ||
2:11.31 | 3 A | Lodi, ITA | Lodi, ITA | 21.5.17 | |||
2:14.15 | 3 | ECCC-B | Leiria, POR | ECCC-B, Leiria, POR | 27.5.17 | ||
2:10.85 | 3 A | Univ Ch | Catania, ITA | Univ Ch, Catania, ITA | 17.6.17 | ||
2:12.57 | 6 h3 | NC | Trieste, ITA | NC, Trieste, ITA | 30.6.17 | ||
2:11.23 | 1 B | Nembro, ITA | Nembro, ITA | 7.7.17 | |||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.42 | PB | 3 D | Pavia, ITA | Pavia, ITA | 7.5.16 | ||
600m (1) | |||||||
1:36.08 | PB | 9 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 22.4.16 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
2:15.81i | SB (16) | 2 | Magglingen, SUI | Magglingen, SUI | 30.1.16 | ||
2:15.61 | SB | 7 | Pavia, ITA | Pavia, ITA | 8.5.16 | ||
400m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.98i | SB (24) | 3 | Magglingen, SUI | Magglingen, SUI | 25.1.15 | ||
59.15 | PB | 5 B | Lodi, ITA | Lodi, ITA | 6.6.15 | ||
800m (3) | |||||||
2:13.80i | PB (11) | 3 B | Ancona, ITA | Ancona, ITA | 8.2.15 | ||
2:13.91 | SB (24) | 5 | Fidenza, ITA | Fidenza, ITA | 23.5.15 | ||
2:14.85 | 10 | Nembro, ITA | Nembro, ITA | 1.7.15 | |||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:57.06 | SB | 6 | Chiasso, SUI | Chiasso, SUI | 22.8.15 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58.81i | PB (13) | 1 B | Magglingen, SUI | Magglingen, SUI | 26.1.14 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
2:12.27 | PB (18) | 4 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 29.6.14 | ||
2:17.73 | 4 22 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 10.8.14 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:56.09 | PB | 4 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 24.4.14 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
4:49.96 | PB | 5 22 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 9.8.14 | |
4:48.88 | PB | 3 22 | Chiari, ITA | Chiari, ITA | 6.9.14 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:17.82 | SB | 3 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 4.6.13 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:10.70 | SB | 5 | Milano, ITA | Milano, ITA | 4.5.13 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:17.18 | PB | 5 | Chiari, ITA | Chiari, ITA | 24.6.12 | ||
2:19.96 | 6 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 12.8.12 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:00.09 | SB | 6 19 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 19.8.12 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:02.6m | 1 | Enna, ITA | Enna, ITA | 11.6.11 | |||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:18.17 | PB | 2 | Misterbianco, ITA | Misterbianco, ITA | 2.6.11 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:50.7m | PB | 1 17 | Siracusa, ITA | Siracusa, ITA | 19.4.11 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
8:01.14 | PB | 2 17 | Enna, ITA | Enna, ITA | 7.5.11 | ||
400m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:01.4m | 1 | Ragusa, ITA | Ragusa, ITA | 13.4.10 | |||
1:02.25 | PB | 1 B | Ponta Delgada, POR | Ponta Delgada, POR | 27.5.10 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:20.92 | PB | 1 B | Rieti, ITA | Rieti, ITA | 3.10.10 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:11.72 | PB | 3 16 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 8.8.10 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:28.47 | PB | 6 15 h3 | USM | Växjö | USM, Växjö | 14.8.09 | |
1500m (1) | |||||||
5:20.99 | SB | 8 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 2.8.09 | ||
2000m (2) | |||||||
7:03.40 | PB | 1 15 | Cornate, ITA | Cornate, ITA | 5.4.09 | ||
7:31.72 | 14 15 | USM | Växjö | USM, Växjö | 16.8.09 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:11.96 | PB | 4 14 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 24.7.08 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
7:27.00 | PB | 2 15 | Besana Brianza, ITA | Besana Brianza, ITA | 17.5.08 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
200m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 26.98 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | ||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 40.30 | Pavia, ITA | 8.4.17 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 56.89 | Nembro, ITA | 29.4.17 | |||
Indoor | 58.36 | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
600m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:36.08 | Milano, ITA | 22.4.16 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:09.77 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | |||
Indoor | 2:09.64 | Sollentuna | 19.2.22 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:56.09 | Milano, ITA | 24.4.14 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:37.98 | Uppsala | 21.6.22 | |||
Indoor | 4:37.91 | Växjö | 26.2.22 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 7:03.40 | Cornate, ITA | 5.4.09 | |||
2000m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 8:01.14 | Enna, ITA | 7.5.11 |
400 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56.89 | 2 | Nembro, ITA | 29.4.17 | ||||
57.86 | 1 | E | Résisprint | La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI | 1.7.18 | ||
58.36i | 2 | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | ||||
58.42 | 3 | Pavia, ITA | 7.5.16 | ||||
58.79 | 4 | A | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | |||
58.81i | 1 | B | Magglingen, SUI | 26.1.14 | |||
58.91 | 2 | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | ||||
58.93i | 4 | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||||
58.98i | 3 | Magglingen, SUI | 25.1.15 | ||||
59.15 | 5 | B | Lodi, ITA | 6.6.15 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
59.35 | 2 | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||||
59.73 | 6 | Eskilstuna | 30.7.20 | ||||
1:02.05i | 4 | C | Uppsala | 26.1.24 | |||
1:02.25 | 1 | B | Ponta Delgada, POR | 27.5.10 | |||
1:02.68+i | - | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 58.51 | |||||||
800 m | |||||||
2:09.64i | 3 | Sollentuna | 19.2.22 | ||||
2:09.77 | 3 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||||
2:10.52i | 2 | Göteborg/FH | 27.1.18 | ||||
2:10.61 | 3 | Bergamo, ITA | 7.5.17 | ||||
2:10.71 | 4 | B | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | ||
2:10.85 | 3 | Univ Ch | Catania, ITA | 17.6.17 | |||
2:10.88i | 6 | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | ||||
2:11.16 | 4 | C | BMC | Loughborough, GBR | 15.6.19 | ||
2:11.23 | 1 | B | Nembro, ITA | 7.7.17 | |||
2:11.31 | 3 | Lodi, ITA | 21.5.17 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
2:11.99i | 2 | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||||
2:12.08 | 1 | Sollentuna/E | 8.6.19 | ||||
2:12.09 | 5 | SM | Karlstad | 1.9.19 | |||
2:12.20i | 3 | h3 | ISM | Norrköping | 16.2.19 | ||
2:12.27 | 4 | Milano, ITA | 29.6.14 | ||||
2:12.28 | 2 | h2 | SM | Karlstad | 31.8.19 | ||
2:12.48 | 1 | Västerås | 3.8.19 | ||||
2:12.57 | 6 | h3 | NC | Trieste, ITA | 30.6.17 | ||
2:12.79 | 4 | B | Oordegem, BEL | 4.6.22 | |||
2:12.82 | 2 | Sollentuna/E | 2.6.18 | ||||
2:12.82 | 7 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | 10.6.18 | |||
2:12.86i | 3 | Sollentuna | 2.2.22 | ||||
2:12.87 | 5 | B | Karlstad | 3.7.22 | |||
2:13.11i | 1 | B | Padova, ITA | 21.1.17 | |||
2:13.19i | 4 | h2 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.22 | ||
2:13.31 | 6 | h1 | SM | Norrköping | 6.8.22 | ||
2:13.32i | 4 | h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | ||
2:13.56 | 7 | B | Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | |||
2:13.67i | 3 | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | ||||
2:13.69i | 1 | A | Sätra | 12.2.23 | |||
2:13.80i | 3 | B | Ancona, ITA | 8.2.15 | |||
2:13.91 | 5 | Fidenza, ITA | 23.5.15 | ||||
2:13.97 | 1 | Huddinge | 18.6.22 | ||||
2:14.00 | 2 | Milano, ITA | 19.7.20 | ||||
2:14.15 | 3 | ECCC-B | Leiria, POR | 27.5.17 | |||
2:14.33 | 8 | B | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | ||
2:14.47i | 2 | Uppsala | 8.2.20 | ||||
2:14.47 | 2 | B | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
2:14.63i | 6 | ISM | Norrköping | 17.2.19 | |||
2:14.76i | 5 | ISM | Växjö | 23.2.20 | |||
2:14.79 | 5 | C | Karlstad | 25.7.18 | |||
2:14.85 | 10 | Nembro, ITA | 1.7.15 | ||||
2:14.92i | 4 | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | ||||
2:14.94 | 1 | Enskede | 14.8.18 | ||||
2:15.03 | 4 | h2 | SM | Eskilstuna | 25.8.18 | ||
2:15.04i | 3 | h1 | ISM | Växjö | 22.2.20 | ||
2:15.06i | 6 | B | Sätra | 29.1.23 | |||
2:15.36 | 4 | B | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
2:15.42i | 4 | h1 | ISM | Gävle | 17.2.18 | ||
2:15.61 | 7 | Pavia, ITA | 8.5.16 | ||||
2:15.62 | 4 | Västerås | 30.7.22 | ||||
2:15.81i | 2 | Magglingen, SUI | 30.1.16 | ||||
2:15.82i | 5 | A | Sätra | 21.1.23 | |||
2:16.36i | 6 | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | ||||
2:17.01 | 7 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | 30.5.19 | |||
2:17.02i | 7 | Folksam GP | Sätra | 11.2.20 | |||
2:17.18 | 5 | Chiari, ITA | 24.6.12 | ||||
2:17.73 | 4 | 22 | JSM | Gävle | 10.8.14 | ||
2:17.82 | 3 | Milano, ITA | 4.6.13 | ||||
2:18.13 | 1 | Vallentuna | 18.8.21 | ||||
2:18.17 | 2 | Misterbianco, ITA | 2.6.11 | ||||
2:18.72i | 5 | h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 17.2.23 | ||
2:18.94 | 5 | B | Göteborg/S | 18.8.18 | |||
2:19.18 | 5 | h3 | SM | Uppsala | 15.8.20 | ||
2:19.54 | 6 | B | Nembro, ITA | 1.7.23 | |||
2:19.96 | 6 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 12.8.12 | ||
2:20.06 | 9 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |||
2:20.92 | 1 | B | Rieti, ITA | 3.10.10 | |||
2:23.23 | 9 | C | Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |||
2:28.47 | 6 | 15 h3 | USM | Växjö | 14.8.09 | ||
2:32.21 | 2 | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 2:10.668 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
4:37.91i | 6 | h2 | ISM | Växjö | 26.2.22 | ||
4:37.98 | 7 | Club Ch | Uppsala | 21.6.22 | |||
4:39.97 | 1 | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||||
4:43.04 | 1 | Sätra | 20.5.18 | ||||
4:43.54 | 3 | Huddinge | 2.6.19 | ||||
4:48.88 | 3 | 22 | Chiari, ITA | 6.9.14 | |||
4:49.96 | 5 | 22 | JSM | Gävle | 9.8.14 | ||
4:50.44i | 8 | ISM | Växjö | 23.2.20 | |||
4:50.7m | 1 | 17 | Siracusa, ITA | 19.4.11 | |||
4:51.16 | 1 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:57.06 | 6 | Chiasso, SUI | 22.8.15 | ||||
5:00.09 | 6 | 19 | Stockholm/S | 19.8.12 | |||
5:10.70 | 5 | Milano, ITA | 4.5.13 | ||||
5:11.72 | 3 | 16 | Stockholm/S | 8.8.10 | |||
5:11.96 | 4 | 14 | Stockholm/S | 24.7.08 | |||
5:20.99 | 8 | 15 | Stockholm/S | 2.8.09 | |||
Average 10 best results: 4:45.358 |
200 m: | 1 |
300 m: | 1 |
400 m: | 17 |
600 m: | 3 |
800 m: | 73 |
1000 m: | 1 |
1500 m: | 16 |
2000 m: | 3 |
Väg: | 1 |
2000 m hinder: | 1 |
4x400 m: | 3 |
4x800 m: | 4 |
200m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 26.98 | 1rB | Lidingö 21.8 | 0.0 | |||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 40.30 | 1 | Pavia, ITA 8.4 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 1:02.25 | 1rB | Ponta Delgada, POR 27.5 | ||||
2015 | 59.15 | 5rB | Lodi, ITA 6.6 | ||||
2016 | 58.42 | 3D | Pavia, ITA 7.5 | ||||
2017 | 56.89 | 2 | Nembro, ITA 29.4 | ||||
2018 | 57.86 | 1rE | La Chaux-de-Fonds, SUI 1.7 | ||||
2020 | 59.73 | 6 | Eskilstuna 30.7 | ||||
2022 | 58.79 | 4rA | Lidingö 21.8 | ||||
2022 | 58.91 | 2 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2022 | 59.35 | 2 | Åkersberga 29.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 58.81 | 1rB | Magglingen, SUI 26.1 | ||||
2015 | 58.98 | 3 | Magglingen, SUI 25.1 | ||||
2021 | 1:02.68+ | Sollentuna 13.2 | |||||
2022 | 58.36 | 2 | Sollentuna 19.1 | ||||
2023 | 58.93 | 4 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2024 | 1:02.05 | 4rC | Uppsala 26.1 | ||||
600m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 1:36.08 | 9 | Milano, ITA 22.4 | ||||
2023 | 1:37.73 | 2 | Sollentuna 23.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:38.55 | 9 | Täby 4.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 2:28.47 | 6h3-15 | Växjö 14.8 | ||||
2010 | 2:20.92 | 1rB | Rieti, ITA 3.10 | ||||
2011 | 2:18.17 | 2 | Misterbianco, ITA 2.6 | ||||
2012 | 2:17.18 | 5 | Chiari, ITA 24.6 | ||||
2012 | 2:19.96 | 6-19 | Sollentuna 12.8 | ||||
2013 | 2:17.82 | 3 | Milano, ITA 4.6 | ||||
2014 | 2:12.27 | 4 | Milano, ITA 29.6 | ||||
2014 | 2:17.73 | 4-22 | Gävle 10.8 | ||||
2015 | 2:13.91 | 5 | Fidenza, ITA 23.5 | ||||
2015 | 2:14.85 | 10 | Nembro, ITA 1.7 | ||||
2016 | 2:15.61 | 7 | Pavia, ITA 8.5 | ||||
2017 | 2:10.61 | 3 | Bergamo, ITA 7.5 | ||||
2017 | 2:10.85 | 3 | Catania, ITA 17.6 | ||||
2017 | 2:11.23 | 1rB | Nembro, ITA 7.7 | ||||
2017 | 2:11.31 | 3 | Lodi, ITA 21.5 | ||||
2017 | 2:12.57 | 6h3 | Trieste, ITA 30.6 | ||||
2017 | 2:14.15 | 3 | Leiria, POR 27.5 | ||||
2018 | 2:12.82 | 2 | Sollentuna/E 2.6 | ||||
2018 | 2:12.82 | 7 | Stockholm/S 10.6 | ||||
2018 | 2:14.79 | 5rC | Karlstad 25.7 | ||||
2018 | 2:14.94 | 1 | Enskede 14.8 | ||||
2018 | 2:15.03 | 4h2 | Eskilstuna 25.8 | ||||
2018 | 2:18.94 | 5rB | Göteborg/S 18.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:10.71 | 4rB | Göteborg/S 16.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:11.16 | 4rC | Loughborough, GBR 15.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:12.08 | 1 | Sollentuna/E 8.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:12.09 | 5 | Karlstad 1.9 | ||||
2019 | 2:12.28 | 2h2 | Karlstad 31.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:12.48 | 1 | Västerås 3.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:14.33 | 8rB | Sollentuna 18.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:17.01 | 7 | Stockholm/S 30.5 | ||||
2019 | 2:20.06 | 9 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:14.00 | 2 | Milano, ITA 19.7 | ||||
2020 | 2:14.47 | 2rB | Hallsberg 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:15.36 | 4rB | Göteborg/S 25.7 | ||||
2020 | 2:19.18 | 5h3 | Uppsala 15.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:18.13 | 1 | Vallentuna 18.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:32.21 | 2 | Huddinge 29.5 | ||||
2022 | 2:09.77 | 3 | Göteborg/S 26.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.79 | 4rB | Oordegem, BEL 4.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.87 | 5rB | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.31 | 6h1 | Norrköping 6.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.56 | 7rB | Sollentuna 12.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.97 | 1 | Huddinge 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 2:15.62 | 4 | Västerås 30.7 | ||||
2023 | 2:19.54 | 6rB | Nembro, ITA 1.7 | ||||
2023 | 2:23.23 | 9rC | Göteborg/S 18.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2015 | 2:13.80 | 3rB | Ancona, ITA 8.2 | ||||
2016 | 2:15.81 | 2 | Magglingen, SUI 30.1 | ||||
2017 | 2:13.11 | 1rB | Padova, ITA 21.1 | ||||
2018 | 2:10.52 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 27.1 | ||||
2018 | 2:15.42 | 4h1 | Gävle 17.2 | ||||
2019 | 2:12.20 | 3h3 | Norrköping 16.2 | ||||
2019 | 2:14.63 | 6 | Norrköping 17.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:14.47 | 2 | Uppsala 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:14.76 | 5 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:14.92 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 1.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:15.04 | 3h1 | Växjö 22.2 | ||||
2020 | 2:17.02 | 7 | Sätra 11.2 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.32 | 4h2 | Malmö/A 19.2 | ||||
2021 | 2:13.67 | 3 | Sollentuna 13.2 | ||||
2021 | 2:16.36 | 6 | Sollentuna 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 2:09.64 | 3 | Sollentuna 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 2:10.88 | 6 | Göteborg/FH 5.2 | ||||
2022 | 2:11.99 | 2 | Sollentuna 29.1 | ||||
2022 | 2:12.86 | 3 | Sollentuna 2.2 | ||||
2022 | 2:13.19 | 4h2 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2023 | 2:13.69 | 1rA | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
2023 | 2:15.06 | 6rB | Sätra 29.1 | ||||
2023 | 2:15.82 | 5rA | Sätra 21.1 | ||||
2023 | 2:18.72 | 5h2 | Malmö/A 17.2 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 2:56.09 | 4 | Milano, ITA 24.4 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 5:11.96 | 4-14 | Stockholm/S 24.7 | ||||
2009 | 5:20.99 | 8-15 | Stockholm/S 2.8 | ||||
2010 | 5:11.72 | 3-16 | Stockholm/S 8.8 | ||||
2011 | 4:50.7m | 1-17 | Siracusa, ITA 19.4 | ||||
2012 | 5:00.09 | 6-19 | Stockholm/S 19.8 | ||||
2013 | 5:10.70 | 5 | Milano, ITA 4.5 | ||||
2014 | 4:48.88 | 3-22 | Chiari, ITA 6.9 | ||||
2014 | 4:49.96 | 5-22 | Gävle 9.8 | ||||
2015 | 4:57.06 | 6 | Chiasso, SUI 22.8 | ||||
2018 | 4:43.04 | 1 | Sätra 20.5 | ||||
2019 | 4:43.54 | 3 | Huddinge 2.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:37.98 | 7 | Uppsala 21.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:39.97 | 1 | Täby 21.5 | ||||
2023 | 4:51.16 | 1 | Sollentuna 18.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4:50.44 | 8 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2022 | 4:37.91 | 6h2 | Växjö 26.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2008 | 7:27.00 | 2-15 | Besana Brianza, ITA 17.5 | ||||
2009 | 7:03.40 | 1-15 | Cornate, ITA 5.4 | ||||
2009 | 7:31.72 | 14-15 | Växjö 16.8 | ||||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 8:01.14 | 2-17 | Enna, ITA 7.5 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 4 | h2 | 2:15.03 |
|||
SM | 2019 | 5 | 2:12.09 |
2 | h2 | 2:12.28 |
|
SM | 2020 | 5 | h3 | 2:19.18 |
|||
SM | 2022 | 6 | h1 | 2:13.31 |
|||
4 x 400m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 3 | 3:44.52 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 4 | 3:56.25 |
||||
SM | 2022 | 3 | 3:45.82 |
||||
4 x 800m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 2 | 8:54.78 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 2 | 9:06.76 |
||||
SM | 2022 | 2 | 9:08.33 |
||||
SM | 2023 | 6 | 9:03.75 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
ISM | 2018 | 4 | h1 | 2:15.42 |
|||
ISM | 2019 | 6 | 2:14.63 |
3 | h3 | 2:12.20 |
|
ISM | 2020 | 5 | 2:14.76 |
3 | h1 | 2:15.04 |
|
ISM | 2021 | 4 | h2 | 2:13.32 |
|||
ISM | 2022 | 4 | h2 | 2:13.19 |
|||
ISM | 2023 | 5 | h2 | 2:18.72 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2020 | 8 | 4:50.44 |
||||
ISM | 2022 | 6 | h2 | 4:37.91 |
|||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
USM | 2009 | 6 | 15 h3 | 2:28.47 |
|||
JSM | 2012 | 6 | 19 | 2:19.96 |
|||
JSM | 2014 | 4 | 22 | 2:17.73 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
JSM | 2014 | 5 | 22 | 4:49.96 |
|||
2000m | |||||||
USM | 2009 | 14 | 15 | 7:31.72 |