Lovisa Linde

Date of birth: 30 september 1998

Age: 22 years 218 days

Club:
 Täby IS
 

  •  2 SM silvers
  •  1 ISM silver, 1 ISM bronze

In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

400m (1)
1:03.78+i
SB  SollentunaSollentuna30.1.21
800m (1)
DNFi
  SollentunaSollentuna30.1.21

2020

200m (3)
25.60i
SB  SätraSätra19.1.20
25.61
PB  SollentunaSollentuna28.6.20+1.2
25.47
PB  HuddingeHuddinge27.8.20-0.5
400m (11)
56.50i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH1.2.20
56.69i
  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra11.2.20
55.90i
SB  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö22.2.20
55.31i
PB  (5)ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö23.2.20
57.21i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH29.2.20
56.39i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
56.82
SB  SollentunaSollentuna14.6.20
55.12
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.20
55.98
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20
55.01
PB  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20
55.88
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.20
800m (3)
DNF
  SollentunaSollentuna28.6.20
DNF
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.20
DNF
  FGPGöteborg/SFGP, Göteborg/S29.8.20
400m Hurdles (7)
1:00.86
SB  VisbyVisby6.7.20
59.78
PB  TäbyTäby5.8.20
59.18
PB  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20
1:00.38
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20
58.92
PB  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala16.8.20
59.19
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping23.8.20
59.00
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN6.9.20
4 x 400m (1)
3:39.14
SB  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN6.9.20
 Sweden
Klara Helander, Hanna Palmqvist
Lovisa Linde, Sandra Knezevic

2019

200m (3)
25.32w
  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E8.6.19+3.7
25.57w
  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E9.6.19+3.7
25.79
SB  UppsalaUppsala17.8.19+1.7
400m (7)
57.50i
SB  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra4.2.19
57.93i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
57.68i
  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö23.2.19
56.30i
SB  (8)IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö24.2.19
56.19
SB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna18.6.19
55.99
SB  (11)VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
56.51
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S10.8.19
800m (2)
DNFi
  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra4.2.19
DNF
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna18.6.19
400m Hurdles (9)
1:00.84
SB  HuddingeHuddinge2.6.19
1:00.87
  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E8.6.19
1:00.46
SB  HuddingeHuddinge14.6.19
1:06.61
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
1:02.94
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S10.8.19
59.83
PB  (6)JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S11.8.19
1:00.27
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S25.8.19
1:01.41
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19
1:00.37
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad1.9.19
Discus Throw (1)
29.53
SB  HuddingeHuddinge2.6.19

2018

200m (3)
25.56i
PB  SätraSätra21.1.18
25.49i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge27.1.18
25.66
PB  VästeråsVästerås28.7.180.0
400m (10)
56.69i
PB  SätraSätra3.2.18
56.48i
PB  ISMGävleISM, Gävle17.2.18
56.02i
PB  ISMGävleISM, Gävle18.2.18
56.74i
  IJSMUppsalaIJSM, Uppsala24.2.18
55.80i
PB  (5)IJSMUppsalaIJSM, Uppsala25.2.18
55.59
PB  (8)VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18
56.51
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge4.8.18
56.09
  NMGävleNM, Gävle11.8.18
56.35
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18
55.90
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna25.8.18
800m (2)
DNFi
  SätraSätra3.2.18
DNF
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.18
400m Hurdles (10)
1:00.05
PB  SätraSätra20.5.18
1:02.92
  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E2.6.18
1:00.62
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.18
1:03.23
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.18
1:02.63
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge4.8.18
1:01.49
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge4.8.18
1:01.49
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge5.8.18
1:01.92
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna25.8.18
59.90
PB  (6)SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna26.8.18
1:00.12
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN1.9.18
Discus Throw (1)
32.21
PB  SätraSätra20.5.18
4 x 400m (1)
3:49.44
  NMGävleNM, Gävle12.8.18
 Sweden
Lovisa Linde, Amanda Holmberg
Linnéa Frobe, Minna Svärd

2017

60m (1)
7.95i
PB  SätraSätra28.1.17
400m (3)
57.40i
PB  Raka SpåretSätraRaka Spåret, Sätra4.2.17
57.46i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH18.2.17
56.99i
PB  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH19.2.17
800m (1)
2:15.94i
PB  (17)ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
60m Hurdles (2)
9.01i
PB  SätraSätra22.1.17
8.90i
PB  (23)ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
High Jump (1)
1.67i
PB  ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
Long Jump (1)
5.22i
PB  ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
Shot Put (2)
11.83i
SB  (24)SätraSätra28.1.17
11.50i
  (23)ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
Javelin Throw (1)
31.48
SB  SätraSätra25.5.17
Pentathlon (1)
3.877
PB  (18) ISMUddevallaISM, Uddevalla12.2.17
8.90   1.67   11.50   5.22   2:15.94

2016

200m (3)
26.00
SB  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge11.6.16-1.1
25.76
PB  VästeråsVästerås30.7.16+0.7
26.22
  SMFalunSM, Falun10.9.16-1.8
400m (3)
56.39
PB  (11)VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U2.7.16
57.00
  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm5.8.16
57.09
  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm6.8.16
800m (3)
2:16.69i
PB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
2:18.16
PB  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge12.6.16
2:16.38
PB  SMFalunSM, Falun11.9.16
60m Hurdles (3)
9.12i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö21.2.16
9.07i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö21.2.16
9.07i
=PB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
100m Hurdles (3)
14.78
PB  SollentunaSollentuna3.6.16+0.9
15.51
  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge11.6.16-1.5
14.82
  SMFalunSM, Falun10.9.16+0.2
400m Hurdles (6)
1:01.76
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.16
1:02.37
  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm6.8.16
1:02.10
  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm7.8.16
1:01.92
  NordicCHafnarfjördur, ISLNordicC, Hafnarfjördur, ISL13.8.16
1:02.02
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16
1:01.65
PB  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna28.8.16
High Jump (4)
1.62i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö20.2.16
 
1.52
O
1.58
O
1.62
O
1.66
XXX
    
1.64i
PB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
 
1.52
O
1.55
O
1.58
XO
1.61
XO
1.64
XO
   
1.68
PB  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge11.6.16
1.69
PB  SMFalunSM, Falun10.9.16
 
1.57
O
1.60
O
1.63
XXO
1.66
XO
1.69
XXO
1.72
XXX
  
Long Jump (3)
4.90i
SB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
 
4.904.904.84
5.39
PB  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge12.6.16+0.6
5.32
  SMFalunSM, Falun11.9.16+0.4
 
5.28
-1.1
X
+1.7
Shot Put (5)
12.20i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö20.2.16
 
12.2010.62XXXX
11.11i
  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
 
10.1710.5611.11
12.25
PB  HuddingeHuddinge21.5.16
11.26
  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge11.6.16
11.97
  SMFalunSM, Falun10.9.16
 
11.0911.3511.97
Javelin Throw (3)
39.62
PB  EnskedeEnskede14.5.16
38.77
  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge12.6.16
39.26
  SMFalunSM, Falun11.9.16
 
39.2638.3038.58
Pentathlon (1)
3.681
PB  ISMGöteborg/FHISM, Göteborg/FH13.3.16
9.07   1.64   11.11   4.90   2:16.69
Heptathlon (2)
5.175
PB  v2NatHuddingev2Nat, Huddinge12.6.16
15.51/-1.5   1.68   11.26   26.00/-1.1
5.39/+0.6   38.77   2:18.16
5.319
=PB  SMFalunSM, Falun11.9.16
14.82/+0.2   1.69   11.97   26.22/-1.8
5.32/+0.4   39.26   2:16.38

2015

100m (1)
12.75
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U4.7.15+0.8
200m (4)
26.04w
  SätraSätra9.5.15+2.6
26.08
SB  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN13.6.15-1.2
26.01
SB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U5.7.150.0
26.68w
  USMGävleUSM, Gävle5.9.15+2.2
800m (3)
2:21.76
PB  SätraSätra10.5.15
2:22.39
  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN14.6.15
2:21.57
PB  USMGävleUSM, Gävle6.9.15
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
9.20i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.15
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (3)
14.90
PB  SätraSätra9.5.15+1.5
14.93
  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN13.6.150.0
14.72
PB  USMGävleUSM, Gävle5.9.150.0
300m Hurdles (3)
44.10
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S2.8.15
48.40
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar22.8.15
44.21
  Lag-USMEnskedeLag-USM, Enskede29.8.15
High Jump (3)
1.54
SB  SätraSätra9.5.15
1.61
PB  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN13.6.15
1.63
PB  USMGävleUSM, Gävle5.9.15
 
1.45
O
1.48
O
1.51
O
1.54
O
1.57
O
1.60
O
  
Long Jump (3)
5.33
PB  SätraSätra10.5.15-1.0
5.06
  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN14.6.15+1.2
5.40w
  USMGävleUSM, Gävle6.9.15+4.7
 
5.36
+2.1
5.40
+4.7
5.32
+2.9
Triple Jump (1)
10.65i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
 
X10.659.75
Shot Put (3kg) (6)
13.33i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
 
12.28XX11.3512.6113.33
13.61
PB  SätraSätra9.5.15
13.64
PB  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN13.6.15
13.80
PB  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar23.8.15
 
12.6513.4213.80X12.4713.80
13.03
  USMGävleUSM, Gävle5.9.15
 
8.9511.8013.03
13.16
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S13.9.15
 
13.16X12.86X12.9712.98
Javelin Throw (500g) (4)
41.15
PB  SätraSätra10.5.15
38.35
  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN14.6.15
38.99
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar22.8.15
 
37.8438.6036.9738.9934.08X
41.07
  USMGävleUSM, Gävle6.9.15
 
41.0737.7338.55
Javelin Throw (1)
39.53
PB  EskilstunaEskilstuna23.5.15
Pentathlon U18 (1)
3.685
PB  IUSMNorrköpingIUSM, Norrköping8.2.15
9.06   1.57   12.97   5.03   1:40.79
Heptathlon U18 (3)
5.223
PB  SätraSätra10.5.15
14.90/+1.5   1.54   13.61   26.04w/+2.6
5.33/-1.0   41.15   2:21.76
5.161
  NordicCTårnby, DENNordicC, Tårnby, DEN14.6.15
14.93/0.0   1.61   13.64   26.08/-1.2
5.06/+1.2   38.35   2:22.39
5.279
PB  (25) USMGävleUSM, Gävle6.9.15
14.72   1.63   13.03   26.68
5.40   41.07   2:21.57

2014

200m (1)
25.98
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U29.6.14+2.0
800m (1)
2:28.75
SB  USMUpplands VäsbyUSM, Upplands Väsby7.9.14
60m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
9.58i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.3.14
100m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
15.17
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U29.6.14+1.3
300m Hurdles (2)
45.77
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn9.8.14
45.39
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
High Jump (2)
1.54i
SB  SätraSätra12.1.14
1.54
SB  TäbyTäby10.5.14
Long Jump (2)
4.98i
PB  SätraSätra1.2.14
4.79i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.3.14
 
XX4.79
Shot Put (3kg) (3)
13.16i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö9.3.14
 
13.1612.4712.99XX12.85
12.77
PB  SätraSätra17.5.14
12.33
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
 
10.2810.8311.5912.3311.8011.87
Javelin Throw (500g) (1)
40.97
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
 
33.6640.97XX40.2440.24
Javelin Throw (1)
36.51
PB  VästeråsVästerås29.5.14
Heptathlon U18 (1)
4.815
PB  (29) USMUpplands VäsbyUSM, Upplands Väsby7.9.14
15.34/0.0   1.51   12.73   26.38/-1.3
4.94/-0.2   39.65   2:28.75

2013

200m (1)
27.52
PB  DanderydDanderyd12.5.13-0.8
600m (1)
1:45.47i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
800m (1)
2:27.42
PB  HuddingeHuddinge7.9.13
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m) (2)
9.53i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
9.84i
  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A10.3.13
300m Hurdles (2)
46.72
PB  USMEskilstunaUSM, Eskilstuna9.8.13
45.80
PB  USMEskilstunaUSM, Eskilstuna10.8.13
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) (1)
12.61
PB  HuddingeHuddinge7.9.13+0.5
High Jump (3)
1.55i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
School competition:
1.57
  EkeröEkerö30.5.13
1.57
PB  HuddingeHuddinge7.9.13
Long Jump (3)
4.65i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
4.93
PB  USMEskilstunaUSM, Eskilstuna9.8.13+0.7
5.26
PB  SMKalmarSM, Kalmar15.9.130.0
Shot Put (3kg) (3)
11.56i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
11.61i
PB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A10.3.13
12.31
PB  SätraSätra1.6.13
Weight Throw (7.26kg) (1)
9.40i
PB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A9.3.13
Javelin Throw (400g) (1)
37.40
PB  SollentunaSollentuna9.6.13
Pentathlon U16 SWE (1)
3.284
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.2.13
Hexathlon youth (1)
3.967
PB  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar15.9.13
5.26/0.0      
      
5.26/0.0

2012

800m (1)
2:34.10
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U9.7.12
Shot Put (3kg) (1)
11.31
PB  EnskedeEnskede26.5.12
Javelin Throw (400g) (1)
35.69
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S18.8.12
 (1)
3.488
PB  HuddingeHuddinge16.9.12

2011

Javelin Throw (400g) (1)
30.26
PB  SpångaSpånga24.9.11

2010

Pole Vault (1)
2.00
PB  TäbyTäby22.8.10

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat145636.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat145636.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat145636.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat145636.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat145636.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat145636 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat145636.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat145636.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat145636.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.Age=99 AND alltwat145636.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat145636.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat145636.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat145636.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat145636.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat145636.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat145636 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat145636.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat145636.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat145636.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat145636.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age<23 AND alltwat145636.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2w.EventName AS Eventswe, alltwat145636.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltwat145636.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltwat145636.Date),'.',MONTH(alltwat145636.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltwat145636.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswew, tempdb.alltwat145636 INNER JOIN `2010`.womenpbestSWEDEN ON womenpbestSWEDEN.iid = alltwat145636.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2w ON alltwat145636.Event=sweevents2w.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltwat145636.Ord=referenceswew.ENumber AND referenceswew.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswew.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswew WHERE Age=99) AND alltwat145636.Ind=referenceswew.Ind AND referenceswew.Age>34 AND alltwat145636.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswew.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
7.95
Sätra28.1.17
100m
Outdoor
12.75
Göteborg/U4.7.15+0.8
200m
Outdoor
25.47
Huddinge27.8.20-0.5
Indoor
25.49
Huddinge27.1.18
400m
Outdoor
55.01
Uppsala15.8.20
Indoor
55.31
Växjö23.2.20
600m
Indoor
1:45.47
Växjö8.2.13
800m
Outdoor
2:16.38
Falun11.9.16
Indoor
2:15.94
Uddevalla12.2.17
60m Hurdles
Indoor
8.90
Uddevalla12.2.17
100m Hurdles
Outdoor
14.78
Sollentuna3.6.16+0.9
300m Hurdles
Outdoor
44.10
Stockholm/S2.8.15
400m Hurdles
Outdoor
58.92
Uppsala16.8.2038
High Jump
Outdoor
1.69
Falun10.9.16
Indoor
1.67
Uddevalla12.2.17
Pole Vault
Outdoor
2.00
Täby22.8.10
Long Jump
Outdoor
5.39
Huddinge12.6.16+0.6
Indoor
5.22
Uddevalla12.2.17
Triple Jump
Indoor
10.65
Göteborg/FH28.2.15
Shot Put
Outdoor
12.25
Huddinge21.5.16
Indoor
12.20
Växjö20.2.16
Discus Throw
Outdoor
32.21
Sätra20.5.18
Javelin Throw
Outdoor
39.62
Enskede14.5.16
Pentathlon
Indoor
3.877
Uddevalla12.2.17

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor
9.53
Växjö8.2.13
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor
9.20
Göteborg/FH1.3.15
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor
14.72
Gävle5.9.150.0
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor
12.61
Huddinge7.9.13+0.5
Shot Put (3kg)
Outdoor
13.80
Kalmar23.8.15
Indoor
13.33
Göteborg/FH28.2.15
Weight Throw (7.26kg)
Indoor
9.40
Malmö/A9.3.13
Javelin Throw (400g)
Outdoor
37.40
Sollentuna9.6.13
Javelin Throw (500g)
Outdoor
41.15
Sätra10.5.15
Heptathlon U18
Outdoor
5.279
Gävle6.9.15
Pentathlon U16 SWE
Indoor
3.284
Växjö8.2.13
200 m
25.47
3
Huddinge27.8.20-0.5
25.49i
2
Huddinge27.1.18
25.56i
3
Sätra21.1.18
25.60i
2
Sätra19.1.20
25.61
1
Sollentuna28.6.20+1.2
25.66
2
h1
Västerås28.7.180.0
25.76
2
h1
Västerås30.7.16+0.7
25.79
3
B
Uppsala17.8.19+1.7
25.98
2
B
Göteborg/U29.6.14+2.0
26.00
hep
19
v2NatHuddinge11.6.16-1.1
Show/hide all results
26.01
1
C
Göteborg/U5.7.150.0
26.08
hep
17
NordicCTårnby, DEN13.6.15-1.2
26.22
hep
SMFalun10.9.16-1.8
27.52
1
C
Danderyd12.5.13-0.8
Average 10 best results: 25.692
400 m
55.01
5
SMUppsala15.8.20
55.12
3
Göteborg/S25.7.20
55.31i
3
ISMVäxjö23.2.20
55.59
5
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.18
55.80i
1
22
IJSMUppsala25.2.18
55.88
2
22
JSMLinköping22.8.20
55.90
6
SMEskilstuna25.8.18
55.90i
2
h1
ISMVäxjö22.2.20
55.98
4
h2
SMUppsala14.8.20
55.99
1
B
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
Show/hide all results
56.02i
4
ISMGävle18.2.18
56.09
4
22
NMGävle11.8.18
56.19
3
B
Folksam GPSollentuna18.6.19
56.30i
2
22
IJSMVäxjö24.2.19
56.35
4
h2
SMEskilstuna24.8.18
56.39
1
19
VUSGöteborg/U2.7.16
56.39i
1
22
IJSMGöteborg/FH1.3.20
56.48i
2
h2
ISMGävle17.2.18
56.50i
2
B
Göteborg/FH1.2.20
56.51
2
22
JSMHuddinge4.8.18
56.51
1
22
JSMGöteborg/S10.8.19
56.69i
3
Sätra3.2.18
56.69i
1
B
Folksam GPSätra11.2.20
56.74i
1
22
h3
IJSMUppsala24.2.18
56.82
1
Sollentuna14.6.20
56.99i
1
19
IJSMGöteborg/FH19.2.17
57.00
1
19
h3
JSMHässleholm5.8.16
57.09
3
19
JSMHässleholm6.8.16
57.21i
1
22
h2
IJSMGöteborg/FH29.2.20
57.40i
1
Raka SpåretSätra4.2.17
57.46i
1
19
h1
IJSMGöteborg/FH18.2.17
57.50i
1
Folksam GPSätra4.2.19
57.68i
1
22
h2
IJSMVäxjö23.2.19
57.93i
3
h4
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
1:03.78+i
-
Sollentuna30.1.21
Average 10 best results: 55.648
800 m
2:15.94i
pen
ISMUddevalla12.2.17
2:16.38
hep
SMFalun11.9.16
2:16.69i
pen
ISMGöteborg/FH13.3.16
2:18.16
hep
19
v2NatHuddinge12.6.16
2:21.57
hep
17
USMGävle6.9.15
2:21.76
hep
17
Sätra10.5.15
2:22.39
hep
17
NordicCTårnby, DEN14.6.15
2:27.42
3
B
Huddinge7.9.13
2:28.75
hep
16
USMUpplands Väsby7.9.14
2:34.10
2
Göteborg/U9.7.12
Average 10 best results: 2:22.316
400 m häck
58.92
4
SMUppsala16.8.20
59.00
4
vFINTampere, FIN6.9.20
59.18
3
22
Söderhamn8.8.20
59.19
2
22
JSMLinköping23.8.20
59.78
1
Täby5.8.20
59.83
1
22
JSMGöteborg/S11.8.19
59.90
2
SMEskilstuna26.8.18
1:00.05
1
Sätra20.5.18
1:00.12
6
vFINTampere, FIN1.9.18
1:00.27
6
vFINStockholm/S25.8.19
Show/hide all results
1:00.37
4
SMKarlstad1.9.19
1:00.38
1
h2
SMUppsala15.8.20
1:00.46
1
Huddinge14.6.19
1:00.62
8
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.18
1:00.84
1
Huddinge2.6.19
1:00.86
1
Visby6.7.20
1:00.87
2
Sollentuna/E8.6.19
1:01.41
2
h1
SMKarlstad31.8.19
1:01.49
3
22
JSMHuddinge4.8.18
1:01.49
3
22
JSMHuddinge5.8.18
1:01.65
5
SMSollentuna28.8.16
1:01.76
3
B
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.16
1:01.92
4
19
NordicCHafnarfjördur, ISL13.8.16
1:01.92
1
h1
SMEskilstuna25.8.18
1:02.02
3
h1
SMSollentuna27.8.16
1:02.10
3
19
JSMHässleholm7.8.16
1:02.37
1
19
h2
JSMHässleholm6.8.16
1:02.63
1
22
h1
JSMHuddinge4.8.18
1:02.92
2
Sollentuna/E2.6.18
1:02.94
1
22
h1
JSMGöteborg/S10.8.19
1:03.23
4
B
Karlstad25.7.18
1:06.61
6
B
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19
Average 10 best results: 59.624
Höjd
1.69
hep
SMFalun10.9.16
1.68
hep
19
v2NatHuddinge11.6.16
1.67i
pen
ISMUddevalla12.2.17
1.64i
pen
ISMGöteborg/FH13.3.16
1.63
hep
17
USMGävle5.9.15
1.62i
7
19
IJSMVäxjö20.2.16
1.61
hep
17
NordicCTårnby, DEN13.6.15
1.57
4
15
Huddinge7.9.13
1.55i
pen
15
IUSMVäxjö8.2.13
1.54i
pen
17
Sätra12.1.14
Show/hide all results
1.54
hep
17
Täby10.5.14
1.54
hep
17
Sätra9.5.15
Average 10 best results: 1.62
Längd
5.39
hep
19
v2NatHuddinge12.6.16+0.6
5.33
hep
17
Sätra10.5.15-1.0
5.32
hep
SMFalun11.9.16+0.4
5.26
hep
SMKalmar15.9.130.0
5.22i
pen
ISMUddevalla12.2.17
5.06
hep
17
NordicCTårnby, DEN14.6.15+1.2
4.98i
3
17
Sätra1.2.14
4.93
19
15
Q
NC-yEskilstuna9.8.13+0.7
4.90i
pen
ISMGöteborg/FH13.3.16
4.79i
27
16
Q
NC-yVäxjö8.3.14
Show/hide all results
4.65i
pen
15
IUSMVäxjö8.2.13
Average 10 best results: 5.118

Kula (3.0 kg)
13.80
3
17
USMKalmar23.8.15
13.64
hep
17
NordicCTårnby, DEN13.6.15
13.61
hep
17
Sätra9.5.15
13.33i
5
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH28.2.15
13.16i
4
16
NC-yVäxjö9.3.14
13.16
4
17
vFINStockholm/S13.9.15
13.03
hep
17
USMGävle5.9.15
12.77
hep
17
Sätra17.5.14
12.33
6
16
NC-ySöderhamn10.8.14
12.31
1
15
Sätra1.6.13
Show/hide all results
11.61i
7
15
NC-yMalmö/A10.3.13
11.56i
pen
15
IUSMVäxjö8.2.13
11.31
1
14
Enskede26.5.12
Average 10 best results: 13.114

Total results in database: 208
By event:
60 m:1
100 m:1
200 m:18
400 m:35
600 m:1
800 m:18
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):2
60 m häck:5
60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):2
100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m):4
100 m häck:3
300 m häck:7
400 m häck:32
80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m):1
Höjd:13
Stav:1
Längd:12
Tresteg:1
Kula (3.0 kg):13
Kula:7
Diskus:2
Vikt (7.26 kg):1
Spjut (400 g):3
Spjut (500 g):5
Spjut:6
Femkamp (F17):1
Femkamp:2
Sjukamp:2
Sjukamp (F17):4
:1
Femkamp (F15):1
Sexkamp (F15):1
4x400 m:2
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
7.95
5
Sätra
28.1
 
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
12.75
6rB
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +0.8
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
27.52
 1rC
Danderyd
12.5
-0.8
2014
25.98
 2rB
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +2.0
2015
26.01
 1rC
Göteborg/U
5.7
 0.0
26.08
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
13.6
-1.2
26.04w
 H-17
Sätra
9.5
 +2.6
26.68w
 H-17
Gävle
5.9
 +2.2
2016
25.76
 2h1
Västerås
30.7
 +0.7
26.00
H-19
Huddinge
11.6
-1.1
26.22
H
Falun
10.9
-1.8
2018
25.66
 2h1
Västerås
28.7
 0.0
2019
25.79
 3rB
Uppsala
17.8
 +1.7
25.32w
 2rB
Sollentuna/E
8.6
 +3.7
25.57w
 2rB
Sollentuna/E
9.6
 +3.7
2020
25.47
3
Huddinge
27.8
-0.5
25.61
1
Sollentuna
28.6
 +1.2
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
25.49
2
Huddinge
27.1
 
25.56
3
Sätra
21.1
 
2020
25.60
 2
Sätra
19.1
 
400m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
56.39
 1-19
Göteborg/U
2.7
 
57.00
1h3-19
Hässleholm
5.8
 
57.09
3-19
Hässleholm
6.8
 
2018
55.59
 5
Göteborg/U
30.6
 
55.90
6
Eskilstuna
25.8
 
56.09
4-22
Gävle
11.8
 
56.35
4h2
Eskilstuna
24.8
 
56.51
2-22
Huddinge
4.8
 
2019
55.99
 1rB
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
56.19
3rB
Sollentuna
18.6
 
56.51
1 -22
Göteborg/S
10.8
 
2020
55.01
5
Uppsala
15.8
 
55.12
3
Göteborg/S
25.7
 
55.88
2-22
Linköping
22.8
 
55.98
4h2
Uppsala
14.8
 
56.82
1
Sollentuna
14.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
56.99
 1-19
Göteborg/FH
19.2
 
57.40
1
Sätra
4.2
 
57.46
1h1-19
Göteborg/FH
18.2
 
2018
55.80
 1-22
Uppsala
25.2
 
56.02
4
Gävle
18.2
 
56.48
2h2
Gävle
17.2
 
56.69
3
Sätra
3.2
 
56.74
1h3-22
Uppsala
24.2
 
2019
56.30
 2-22
Växjö
24.2
 
57.50
1
Sätra
4.2
 
57.68
1h2-22
Växjö
23.2
 
57.93
3h4
Norrköping
16.2
 
2020
55.31
3
Växjö
23.2
 
55.90
2h1
Växjö
22.2
 
56.39
1-22
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
56.50
2rB
Göteborg/FH
1.2
 
56.69
1rB
Sätra
11.2
 
57.21
1h2-22
Göteborg/FH
29.2
 
2021
1:03.78+
 
Sollentuna
30.1
 
600m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
1:45.47
P-15
Växjö
8.2
 
800m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2012
2:34.10
 2D-14
Göteborg/U
9.7
 
2013
2:27.42
 3rB
Huddinge
7.9
 
2014
2:28.75
 H-16
Upplands Väsby
7.9
 
2015
2:21.57
 H-17
Gävle
6.9
 
2:21.76
H-17
Sätra
10.5
 
2:22.39
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
14.6
 
2016
2:16.38
H
Falun
11.9
 
2:18.16
H-19
Huddinge
12.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
2:16.69
 P
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
2017
2:15.94
P
Uddevalla
12.2
 
60m Hurdles
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
9.07
 5-19
Växjö
21.2
 
9.07
P
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
9.12
3h3-19
Växjö
21.2
 
2017
8.90
P
Uddevalla
12.2
 
9.01
1rB
Sätra
22.1
 
100m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
14.78
6
Sollentuna
3.6
 +0.9
14.82
H
Falun
10.9
 +0.2
15.51
H-19
Huddinge
11.6
-1.5
300m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
45.80
 4-15
Eskilstuna
10.8
 
46.72
3h2-15
Eskilstuna
9.8
 
2014
45.39
 5-16
Söderhamn
10.8
 
45.77
5h1-16
Söderhamn
9.8
 
2015
44.10
1-17
Stockholm/S
2.8
 
44.21
2 -17
Enskede
29.8
 
48.40
5h1-17
Kalmar
22.8
 
400m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
1:01.65
 5
Sollentuna
28.8
 
1:01.76
3rB
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
1:01.92
4-19
Hafnarfjördur, ISL
13.8
 
1:02.02
3h1
Sollentuna
27.8
 
1:02.10
3-19
Hässleholm
7.8
 
1:02.37
1h2-19
Hässleholm
6.8
 
2018
59.90
 2
Eskilstuna
26.8
 
1:00.05
1
Sätra
20.5
 
1:00.12
6
Tampere, FIN
1.9
 
1:00.62
8
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
1:01.49
3 -22
Huddinge
4.8
 
1:01.49
3-22
Huddinge
5.8
 
1:01.92
1h1
Eskilstuna
25.8
 
1:02.63
1h1-22
Huddinge
4.8
 
1:02.92
2
Sollentuna/E
2.6
 
1:03.23
4rB
Karlstad
25.7
 
2019
59.83
 1 -22
Göteborg/S
11.8
 
1:00.27
6
Stockholm/S
25.8
 
1:00.37
4
Karlstad
1.9
 
1:00.46
1
Huddinge
14.6
 
1:00.84
1
Huddinge
2.6
 
1:00.87
2
Sollentuna/E
8.6
 
1:01.41
2h1
Karlstad
31.8
 
1:02.94
1 h1-22
Göteborg/S
10.8
 
1:06.61
6rB
Göteborg/U
28.6
 
2020
58.92
4
Uppsala
16.8
 
59.00
4
Tampere, FIN
6.9
 
59.18
3-22
Söderhamn
8.8
 
59.19
2-22
Linköping
23.8
 
59.78
1
Täby
5.8
 
1:00.38
1h2
Uppsala
15.8
 
1:00.86
1
Visby
6.7
 
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
1.57
 4-15
Huddinge
7.9
 
2014
1.54
 H-17
Täby
10.5
 
2015
1.63
 H-17
Gävle
5.9
 
1.61
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
13.6
 
1.54
H-17
Sätra
9.5
 
2016
1.69
H
Falun
10.9
 
1.68
H-19
Huddinge
11.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
1.55
 P-15
Växjö
8.2
 
2014
1.54
 P-17
Sätra
12.1
 
2016
1.64
P
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
1.62
7-19
Växjö
20.2
 
2017
1.67
P
Uddevalla
12.2
 
Pole Vault
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2010
2.00
4-13
Täby
22.8
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
5.26
 h
Kalmar
15.9
 0.0
4.93
19q-15
Eskilstuna
9.8
 +0.7
2015
5.33
 H-17
Sätra
10.5
-1.0
5.06
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
14.6
 +1.2
5.40w
 H-17
Gävle
6.9
 +4.7
2016
5.39
H-19
Huddinge
12.6
 +0.6
5.32
H
Falun
11.9
 +0.4
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
4.65
 P-15
Växjö
8.2
 
2014
4.98
 3-17
Sätra
1.2
 
4.79
27q-16
Växjö
8.3
 
2016
4.90
P
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
2017
5.22
P
Uddevalla
12.2
 
Triple Jump
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
10.65
11 -17
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
Shot Put
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
12.25
1-19
Huddinge
21.5
 
11.97
H
Falun
10.9
 
11.26
H-19
Huddinge
11.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
12.20
7-19
Växjö
20.2
 
11.11
P
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
2017
11.83
 2
Sätra
28.1
 
11.50
P
Uddevalla
12.2
 
Discus Throw
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
32.21
2
Sätra
20.5
 
2019
29.53
 5
Huddinge
2.6
 
Javelin Throw
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
36.51
 3
Västerås
29.5
 
2015
39.53
 3
Eskilstuna
23.5
 
2016
39.62
2
Enskede
14.5
 
39.26
H
Falun
11.9
 
38.77
H-19
Huddinge
12.6
 
2017
31.48
 6
Sätra
25.5
 
Pentathlon
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
3.681
 5
Göteborg/FH
13.3
 
2017
3.877
2
Uddevalla
12.2
 
Heptathlon
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
5.319
2
Falun
11.9
 
5.175
3-19
Huddinge
12.6
 

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 8m)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
9.53
P-15
Växjö
8.2
 
9.84
5h2-15
Malmö/A
10.3
 
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
9.58
 4h1-16
Växjö
8.3
 
2015
9.20
6 h3-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
12.61
2D-15
Huddinge
7.9
 +0.5
100m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
15.17
 5h2-16
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +1.3
2015
14.72
H-17
Gävle
5.9
 0.0
14.90
H-17
Sätra
9.5
 +1.5
14.93
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
13.6
 0.0
Shot Put (3kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2012
11.31
 1-14
Enskede
26.5
 
2013
12.31
 1-15
Sätra
1.6
 
2014
12.77
 H-17
Sätra
17.5
 
12.33
6-16
Söderhamn
10.8
 
2015
13.80
3-17
Kalmar
23.8
 
13.64
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
13.6
 
13.61
H-17
Sätra
9.5
 
13.16
4-17
Stockholm/S
13.9
 
13.03
H-17
Gävle
5.9
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
11.61
 7-15
Malmö/A
10.3
 
11.56
P-15
Växjö
8.2
 
2014
13.16
 4-16
Växjö
9.3
 
2015
13.33
5 -17
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
Javelin Throw (400g)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2011
30.26
 1-13
Spånga
24.9
 
2012
35.69
 7-14
Stockholm/S
18.8
 
2013
37.40
2-15
Sollentuna
9.6
 
Javelin Throw (500g)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
40.97
 5-16
Söderhamn
10.8
 
2015
41.15
H-17
Sätra
10.5
 
41.07
H-17
Gävle
6.9
 
38.99
6-17
Kalmar
22.8
 
38.35
H-17
Tårnby, DEN
14.6
 
Weight Throw (7.26kg)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
9.40
10-15
Malmö/A
9.3
 
Pentathlon U16 SWE
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
3.284
7-15
Växjö
8.2
 
Heptathlon U18
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
4.815
 4-16
Upplands Väsby
7.9
 
2015
5.279
2-17
Gävle
6.9
 
5.223
3-17
Sätra
10.5
 
5.161
5-17
Tårnby, DEN
14.6
 
Outdoor
400m
SM 2018 6
55.90
4
h2
56.35
SM 2020 5
55.01
4
h2
55.98
400m Hurdles
SM 2016 5
1:01.65
3
h1
1:02.02
SM 2018 2
59.90
1
h1
1:01.92
SM 2019 4
1:00.37
2
h1
1:01.41
SM 2020 4
58.92
1
h2
1:00.38
Heptathlon
SM 2016 2
5.319
Indoor
400m
ISM 2018 4
56.02
2
h2
56.48
ISM 2019
3
h4
57.93
ISM 2020 3
55.31
2
h1
55.90
Pentathlon
ISM 2016 5
3.681
ISM 2017 2
3.877

Junior-youth
Outdoor
400m
JSM 2016 3
19
57.09
1
19
h3
57.00
JSM 2018 2
22
56.51
JSM 2019 1
22
56.51
JSM 2020 2
22
55.88
300m Hurdles
USM 2015
5
17
h1
48.40
400m Hurdles
JSM 2016 3
19
1:02.10
1
19
h2
1:02.37
JSM 2018 3
22
1:01.49
3
22
1:01.49
1
22
h1
1:02.63
JSM 2019 1
22
59.83
1
22
h1
1:02.94
JSM 2020 2
22
59.19
Shot Put (3kg)
USM 2015 3
17
13.80
Javelin Throw (500g)
USM 2015 6
17
38.99
Hexathlon youth
USM 2013 4
15
3.967
Heptathlon U18
USM 2014 4
16
4.815
USM 2015 2
17
5.279
Heptathlon
JSM 2016 2
19
5.319
Indoor
400m
IJSM 2017 1
19
56.99
1
19
h1
57.46
IJSM 2018 1
22
55.80
1
22
h3
56.74
IJSM 2019 2
22
56.30
1
22
h2
57.68
IJSM 2020 1
22
56.39
1
22
h2
57.21
60m Hurdles (76.2cm)
IUSM 2015
6
17
h3
9.20
60m Hurdles
IJSM 2016 5
19
9.07
3
19
h3
9.12
High Jump
IJSM 2016 7
19
1.62
Triple Jump
IUSM 2015 11
17
10.65
Shot Put (3kg)
IUSM 2015 5
17
13.33
Shot Put
IJSM 2016 7
19
12.20
Pentathlon U16 SWE
IUSM 2013 7
15
3.284
Pentathlon U18
IUSM 2015 4
17
3.685
Pentathlon
IJSM 2016 2
19
3.681
IJSM 2017 2
19
3.877