0
Date of birth: 10 juli 2003
Age: 20 years 283 days
Former clubs:
Mölndals AIK –1.4.2021
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2023. |
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.30i | SB | 5 h3 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 28.1.23 | ||
7.21i | PB | 1 B | Uppsala | Uppsala | 28.1.23 | ||
100m (8) | |||||||
11.04 | SB | 4 XA | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | -2.1 | |
10.85w | 5 A | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | +3.2 | ||
10.84 | SB | 3 h3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +2.0 | |
10.86 | 5 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +1.0 | ||
11.04 | 2 h2 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | +1.5 | ||
10.86w | 1 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | +2.6 | ||
DNF | - h1 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | +1.6 | |
11.24 | 7 22 h1 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | 0.0 | |
150m (1) | |||||||
16.52 | PB | 1 A | Täby | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | |
200m (6) | |||||||
23.20i | SB | 2 B | Uppsala | Uppsala | 29.1.23 | ||
22.51 | SB | 4 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | +0.1 | |
21.97w | 2 A | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | +2.4 | ||
22.19w | 6 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | +2.5 | |
22.07 | SB | 1 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | -0.2 | |
22.55 | 4 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | JSM, Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -2.2 | |
400m (2) | |||||||
49.30 | SB | 6 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |
50.22 | 5 h2 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
4 x 100m (3) | |||||||
41.93 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
40.02 | SB | 1 | NordicC | København, DEN | NordicC, København, DEN | 28.5.23 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Thomas Jones, Milo Wahlgren Alexander Pilgrim, Emil Johansson | |||||||
40.85 | SB | 3 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall Alexander Pilgrim, Dennis Otieno |
100m (7) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.18 | SB | 5 h6 | Skara | Skara | 6.6.22 | +0.8 | |
11.06 | PB | 1 F | Skara | Skara | 6.6.22 | +0.3 | |
11.06 | =PB | 2 h1 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | 0.0 | |
11.05 | PB | 3 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | 0.0 | |
10.92 nwi | 2 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 1.8.22 | |||
11.10 | 1 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +1.1 | |
10.79 | PB | 2 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +0.2 |
200m (11) | |||||||
23.66 | SB | 2 A | Täby | Täby | 14.5.22 | +1.0 | |
22.19 | SB | 4 A | Skara | Skara | 6.6.22 | +1.6 | |
22.03w | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.22 | +2.8 | ||
21.96 | SB | 3 19 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | -0.4 | |
21.72 | PB | 5 A | Halmstad | Halmstad | 3.7.22 | +1.9 | |
21.72 | =PB | 2 X | Halmstad | Halmstad | 3.7.22 | +1.8 | |
22.13 | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 1.8.22 | +0.2 | ||
21.94 | 4 h1 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 6.8.22 | +2.0 | |
22.06 | 3 A | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | ||
22.14 | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | +1.2 | |
22.10 | 3 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | -3.1 | |
400m (10) | |||||||
50.25 | SB | 1 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||
49.16 | SB | 4 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.6.22 | ||
49.11 | SB | 1 19 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | ||
48.50 | PB | 1 A | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||
48.75 | 2 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | |||
48.82 | 3 19 | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||
48.70 | 5 h1 | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 5.8.22 | ||
48.80 | 1 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | |||
49.02 | 1 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
48.28 | PB | 2 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |
400m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
1:00.36 | PB | 3 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||
4 x 100m (4) | |||||||
42.81 | SB | 2 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Jonatan Borg, Dennis Otieno Alexander Pilgrim, Martin Sundberg | |||||||
41.99 | SB | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Arvid Wändesjö, Alexander Pilgrim Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall | |||||||
41.48 | SB | 1 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Arvid Wändesjö, Alexander Pilgrim Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall | |||||||
40.86 | SB | 8 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | Bauhaus, Stockholm/S | 30.6.22 | |
Sweden | |||||||
Arvid Wändesjö, Alexander Pilgrim Isak Holgersson, Viktor Wall | |||||||
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:17.39 | 2 19 | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 17.7.22 | ||
Sweden | |||||||
Alexander Pilgrim, Olle Billgren Markus Brodin, Noah Bucht Wesslén | |||||||
Swedish relay (2) | |||||||
1:58.58 | SB | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Alexander Pilgrim, Jonatan Borg Markus Moberg, Noah Bucht Wesslén | |||||||
1:56.93 | SB | 2 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Jonatan Borg, Niklas Wall Markus Moberg, Alexander Pilgrim |
100m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.24 | PB | 2 | Enskede | Enskede | 29.5.21 | +1.5 | |
11.21 | PB | 2 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | -0.3 | |
11.10 | PB | 1 B | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | -0.6 | |
200m (6) | |||||||
22.26 | PB | 2 | Enskede | Enskede | 3.7.21 | -3.4 | |
22.07 | PB | 2 19 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | +1.5 | |
22.07 | =PB | 1 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 10.8.21 | +0.4 | |
21.86 | PB | 3 19 h2 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | +0.3 |
22.04 | 4 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 22.8.21 | -1.3 | |
21.75 | PB | 5 h3 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 29.8.21 | +0.3 |
400m (7) | |||||||
50.14 | PB | 3 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | ||
49.99 | PB | 2 A | Mölndal | Mölndal | 10.6.21 | ||
49.66 | PB | 1 A | Täby | Täby | 16.6.21 | ||
49.60 | PB | 6 | Lag-SM | Halmstad | Lag-SM, Halmstad | 29.6.21 | |
49.56 | PB | 4 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | |
49.94 | 2 19 h1 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
48.53 | PB | 3 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | |
4 x 100m (4) | |||||||
43.32 | SB | 1 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 19.6.21 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Sabiti Nahimana, Niklas Wall Noah Bucht Wesslén, Alexander Pilgrim | |||||||
41.43 | SB | 4 | Lag-SM | Halmstad | Lag-SM, Halmstad | 29.6.21 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall | |||||||
41.40 | SB | 1 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall | |||||||
40.81 | SJR SB | 1 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall | |||||||
Swedish relay (2) | |||||||
2:01.96 | SB | 2 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Mikael Agge, Alexander Pilgrim Niklas Wall, Noah Bucht Wesslén | |||||||
1:57.78 | 2 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | ||
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Mikael Agge, Niklas Wall Noah Bucht Wesslén, Alexander Pilgrim |
60m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.31i | PB | 1 17 h2 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 14.12.19 | ||
7.24i | PB | 1 17 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 14.12.19 | ||
7.22i | PB | 5 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 8.2.20 | ||
200m (3) | |||||||
23.56i | PB | 3 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 11.1.20 | ||
23.03i | PB | 1 15 E | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.20 | ||
DNF | - C | Mölndal | Mölndal | 14.6.20 | +2.6 | ||
400m (7) | |||||||
52.45i | PB | 4 17 A | Växjö | Växjö | 18.1.20 | ||
53.74i | 1 17 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||
51.74i | PB | 1 17 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 29.2.20 | |
51.07i | PB | 3 17 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | |
51.66 | PB | 1 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | ||
50.35 | PB | 3 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 8.8.20 | ||
50.96 | 2 17 A | USM | Linköping | USM, Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
4 x 100m (2) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 12.9.20 | ||
Mölndals AIK | |||||||
Tarley Allison, Filip Schwartz Oskar Weidenholm, Alexander Pilgrim | |||||||
43.25 | SB | 4 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 13.9.20 | |
Mölndals AIK | |||||||
David Ulstein, Marcus Blixt Oskar Weidenholm, Alexander Pilgrim |
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 7.21 | Uppsala | 28.1.23 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 10.79 | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +0.2 | ||
150m | ||||||
Outdoor | 16.52 | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 21.72 | Halmstad | 3.7.22 | +1.9 | ||
Indoor | 23.03 | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.20 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 48.28 | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 51.07 | Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | |||
400m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:00.36 | Täby | 21.5.22 |
100 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.79 | 2 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +0.2 | |
10.84 | 3 | h3 | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +2.0 | ||
10.86 | 5 | Sollentuna | 10.6.23 | +1.0 | |||
11.04 | 4 | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | -2.1 | |||
11.04 | 2 | h2 | Göteborg/S | 1.7.23 | +1.5 | ||
11.05 | 3 | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | 0.0 | |||
11.06 | 1 | F | Skara | 6.6.22 | +0.3 | ||
11.06 | 2 | h1 | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | 0.0 | ||
11.10 | 1 | B | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | -0.6 | ||
11.10 | 1 | 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | +1.1 | |
Show/hide all results | |||||||
11.18 | 5 | h6 | Skara | 6.6.22 | +0.8 | ||
11.21 | 2 | Enskede | 5.6.21 | -0.3 | |||
11.24 | 2 | Enskede | 29.5.21 | +1.5 | |||
11.24 | 7 | 22 h1 | JSM | Helsingborg | 11.8.23 | 0.0 | |
Average 10 best results: 10.994 | |||||||
200 m | |||||||
21.72 | 2 | Halmstad | 3.7.22 | +1.8 | |||
21.72 | 5 | Halmstad | 3.7.22 | +1.9 | |||
21.75 | 5 | h3 | SM | Borås | 29.8.21 | +0.3 | |
21.86 | 3 | 19 h2 | JSM | Linköping | 21.8.21 | +0.3 | |
21.94 | 4 | h1 | SM | Norrköping | 6.8.22 | +2.0 | |
21.96 | 3 | 19 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | -0.4 | ||
22.04 | 4 | 19 | JSM | Linköping | 22.8.21 | -1.3 | |
22.06 | 3 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |||
22.07 | 2 | 19 | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | +1.5 | ||
22.07 | 1 | Huddinge | 10.8.21 | +0.4 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
22.07 | 1 | B | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | -0.2 | ||
22.10 | 3 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | -3.1 | |
22.13 | 1 | Huddinge | 1.8.22 | +0.2 | |||
22.14 | 2 | 19 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | +1.2 | |
22.19 | 4 | Skara | 6.6.22 | +1.6 | |||
22.26 | 2 | Enskede | 3.7.21 | -3.4 | |||
22.51 | 4 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | +0.1 | |||
22.55 | 4 | 22 h2 | JSM | Helsingborg | 12.8.23 | -2.2 | |
23.03i | 1 | 15 E | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.20 | |||
23.20i | 2 | B | Uppsala | 29.1.23 | |||
23.56i | 3 | Göteborg/FH | 11.1.20 | ||||
23.66 | 2 | A | Täby | 14.5.22 | +1.0 | ||
Average 10 best results: 21.919 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
48.28 | 2 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
48.50 | 1 | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||||
48.53 | 3 | 19 | JSM | Linköping | 21.8.21 | ||
48.70 | 5 | h1 | SM | Norrköping | 5.8.22 | ||
48.75 | 2 | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | ||||
48.80 | 1 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | ||||
48.82 | 3 | 19 | NordicC | Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||
49.02 | 1 | 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
49.11 | 1 | 19 | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | |||
49.16 | 4 | Sollentuna | 10.6.22 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
49.30 | 6 | B | Göteborg/S | 18.6.23 | |||
49.56 | 4 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | |||
49.60 | 6 | Halmstad | 29.6.21 | ||||
49.66 | 1 | Täby | 16.6.21 | ||||
49.94 | 2 | 19 h1 | JSM | Linköping | 20.8.21 | ||
49.99 | 2 | Mölndal | 10.6.21 | ||||
50.14 | 3 | Enskede | 5.6.21 | ||||
50.22 | 5 | h2 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
50.25 | 1 | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||||
50.35 | 3 | Mölndal | 8.8.20 | ||||
50.96 | 2 | 17 | USM | Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
51.07i | 3 | 17 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | ||
51.66 | 1 | B | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
51.74i | 1 | 17 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | 29.2.20 | ||
52.45i | 4 | 17 | Växjö | 18.1.20 | |||
53.74i | 1 | 17 | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||
Average 10 best results: 48.767 | |||||||
4x100 m | |||||||
40.02 | 1 | NordicC | København, DEN | 28.5.23 | |||
40.81 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 1.8.21 | ||
40.85 | 3 | SM | Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |||
40.86 | 8 | Bauhaus | Stockholm/S | 30.6.22 | |||
41.40 | 1 | 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | 1.8.21 | ||
41.43 | 4 | Halmstad | 29.6.21 | ||||
41.48 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||
41.93 | 1 | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||
41.99 | 2 | 19 h2 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||
42.81 | 2 | Täby | 21.5.22 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
43.25 | 4 | 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 13.9.20 | ||
43.32 | 1 | Danderyd | 19.6.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 41.358 |
60 m: | 5 |
100 m: | 18 |
150 m: | 1 |
200 m: | 26 |
400 m: | 26 |
400 m häck: | 1 |
4x100 m: | 13 |
4x400 m: | 1 |
1000 m stafett: | 4 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 7.22 | 5rB | Göteborg/FH 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 7.24 | 1-17 | Göteborg/FH 14.12 | ||||
2020 | 7.31 | 1h2-17 | Göteborg/FH 14.12 | ||||
2023 | 7.21 | 1rB | Uppsala 28.1 | ||||
2023 | 7.30 | 5h3 | Uppsala 28.1 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 11.10 | 1rB | Danderyd 20.6 | -0.6 | |||
2021 | 11.21 | 2 | Enskede 5.6 | -0.3 | |||
2021 | 11.24 | 2 | Enskede 29.5 | +1.5 | |||
2022 | 10.79 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 26.8 | +0.2 | |||
2022 | 11.05 | 3 | Hallsberg 10.7 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 11.06 | 1rF | Skara 6.6 | +0.3 | |||
2022 | 11.06 | 2h1 | Hallsberg 10.7 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 11.10 | 1h1-19 | Sollentuna 26.8 | +1.1 | |||
2022 | 11.18 | 5h6 | Skara 6.6 | +0.8 | |||
2023 | 10.84 | 3h3 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +2.0 | |||
2023 | 10.86 | 5 | Sollentuna 10.6 | +1.0 | |||
2023 | 11.04 | 4 | Södertälje 6.6 | -2.1 | |||
2023 | 11.04 | 2h2 | Göteborg/S 1.7 | +1.5 | |||
2023 | 11.24 | 7h1-22 | Helsingborg 11.8 | 0.0 | |||
2023 | 10.85w | 5 | Södertälje 6.6 | +3.2 | |||
2023 | 10.86w | 1rB | Göteborg/S 1.7 | +2.6 | |||
150m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 16.52 | 1 | Täby 4.6 | +0.1 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 21.75 | 5h3 | Borås 29.8 | +0.3 | |||
2021 | 21.86 | 3h2-19 | Linköping 21.8 | +0.3 | |||
2021 | 22.04 | 4-19 | Linköping 22.8 | -1.3 | |||
2021 | 22.07 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 8.8 | +1.5 | |||
2021 | 22.07 | 1 | Huddinge 10.8 | +0.4 | |||
2021 | 22.26 | 2 | Enskede 3.7 | -3.4 | |||
2022 | 21.72 | 5 | Halmstad 3.7 | +1.9 | |||
2022 | 21.72 | 2 | Halmstad 3.7 | +1.8 | |||
2022 | 21.94 | 4h1 | Norrköping 6.8 | +2.0 | |||
2022 | 21.96 | 3-19 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | -0.4 | |||
2022 | 22.06 | 3 | Lidingö 21.8 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 22.10 | 3-19 | Sollentuna 28.8 | -3.1 | |||
2022 | 22.13 | 1 | Huddinge 1.8 | +0.2 | |||
2022 | 22.14 | 2h2-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | +1.2 | |||
2022 | 22.19 | 4 | Skara 6.6 | +1.6 | |||
2022 | 23.66 | 2rA | Täby 14.5 | +1.0 | |||
2022 | 22.03w | 3 | Sollentuna 11.6 | +2.8 | |||
2023 | 22.07 | 1rB | Göteborg/S 2.7 | -0.2 | |||
2023 | 22.51 | 4 | Sollentuna 18.5 | +0.1 | |||
2023 | 22.55 | 4h2-22 | Helsingborg 12.8 | -2.2 | |||
2023 | 21.97w | 2 | Södertälje 6.6 | +2.4 | |||
2023 | 22.19w | 6rB | Sollentuna 11.6 | +2.5 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 23.03 | 1rE-15 | Göteborg/FH 22.2 | ||||
2020 | 23.56 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 11.1 | ||||
2023 | 23.20 | 2rB | Uppsala 29.1 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 50.35 | 3 | Mölndal 8.8 | ||||
2020 | 50.96 | 2-17 | Linköping 22.8 | ||||
2020 | 51.66 | 1rB | Göteborg/S 25.7 | ||||
2021 | 48.53 | 3-19 | Linköping 21.8 | ||||
2021 | 49.56 | 4 | Göteborg/U 10.7 | ||||
2021 | 49.60 | 6 | Halmstad 29.6 | ||||
2021 | 49.66 | 1 | Täby 16.6 | ||||
2021 | 49.94 | 2h1-19 | Linköping 20.8 | ||||
2021 | 49.99 | 2 | Mölndal 10.6 | ||||
2021 | 50.14 | 3 | Enskede 5.6 | ||||
2022 | 48.28 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 48.50 | 1 | Åkersberga 29.6 | ||||
2022 | 48.70 | 5h1 | Norrköping 5.8 | ||||
2022 | 48.75 | 2 | Hallsberg 10.7 | ||||
2022 | 48.80 | 1 | Lidingö 21.8 | ||||
2022 | 48.82 | 3-19 | Malmö/S 16.7 | ||||
2022 | 49.02 | 1h1-19 | Sollentuna 26.8 | ||||
2022 | 49.11 | 1-19 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 49.16 | 4 | Sollentuna 10.6 | ||||
2022 | 50.25 | 1 | Täby 21.5 | ||||
2023 | 49.30 | 6rB | Göteborg/S 18.6 | ||||
2023 | 50.22 | 5h2 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 51.07 | 3-17 | Göteborg/FH 1.3 | ||||
2020 | 51.74 | 1h1-17 | Göteborg/FH 29.2 | ||||
2020 | 52.45 | 4-17 | Växjö 18.1 | ||||
2020 | 53.74 | 1-17 | Göteborg/FH 1.2 | ||||
400m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 1:00.36 | 3 | Täby 21.5 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | h1 | DNF |
||||
200m | |||||||
SM | 2021 | 5 | h3 | 21.75 |
|||
SM | 2022 | 4 | h1 | 21.94 |
|||
400m | |||||||
SM | 2022 | 5 | h1 | 48.70 |
|||
SM | 2023 | 5 | h2 | 50.22 |
|||
4 x 100m | |||||||
SM | 2020 | DNF |
|||||
SM | 2023 | 3 | 40.85 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
100m | |||||||
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 19 | 10.79 |
1 | 19 h1 | 11.10 |
JSM | 2023 | 7 | 22 h1 | 11.24 |
|||
200m | |||||||
JSM | 2021 | 4 | 19 | 22.04 |
3 | 19 h2 | 21.86 |
JSM | 2022 | 3 | 19 | 22.10 |
2 | 19 h2 | 22.14 |
JSM | 2023 | 4 | 22 h2 | 22.55 |
|||
400m | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 2 | 17 | 50.96 |
|||
JSM | 2021 | 3 | 19 | 48.53 |
2 | 19 h1 | 49.94 |
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 19 | 48.28 |
1 | 19 h1 | 49.02 |
4 x 100m | |||||||
JSM | 2020 | 4 | 19 | 43.25 |
|||
JSM | 2021 | 1 | 19 | 40.81 |
1 | 19 h1 | 41.40 |
JSM | 2022 | 1 | 19 | 41.48 |
2 | 19 h2 | 41.99 |
Swedish relay | |||||||
JSM | 2021 | 2 | 19 | 1:57.78 |
2 | 19 h1 | 2:01.96 |
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 19 | 1:56.93 |
2 | 19 h2 | 1:58.58 |
Indoor | |||||||
400m | |||||||
IUSM | 2020 | 3 | 17 | 51.07 |
1 | 17 h1 | 51.74 |