0
Date of birth: 27 maj 2004
Age: 19 years 305 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.16i | PB | 4 22 h1 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | |
7.27i | 8 22 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
400m (2) | |||||||
50.37i | SB | 3 C | Växjö | Växjö | 20.1.24 | ||
50.66i | 2 22 h3 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
1:58.96i | SB | 7 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 27.1.24 | ||
150m (1) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.86 | PB | 3 A | Täby | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | |||
400m (7) | |||||||||
50.18i | SB | 2 A | Örebro | Örebro | 15.1.23 | ||||
49.90i | SB | 6 A | Växjö | Växjö | 21.1.23 | ||||
50.31i | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | |||||
50.41i | 2 19 h2 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||||
49.17 | PB | 6 A | Södertälje | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | ||||
49.39 | 2 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | |||||
50.95 | 3 19 h2 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 18.8.23 | ||||
800m (7) | |||||||||
1:55.24i | SB | 5 B | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 29.1.23 | |||
1:55.71 | SB | 5 A | Lidingö | Lidingö | 28.5.23 | ||||
1:55.86 | 5 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||||
1:58.68 | 8 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | |||||
1:55.73 | 5 C | FGP | Malmö/S | FGP, Malmö/S | 5.8.23 | ||||
2:00.28 | 3 19 h1 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 19.8.23 | ||||
1:59.93 | 7 19 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 20.8.23 | ||||
400m Hurdles (3) | |||||||||
55.39 | PB | 4 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 16.6.23 | ||||
55.61 | 2 C | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 30.6.23 | |||||
55.45 | 1 | Björlanda | Björlanda | 8.7.23 | |||||
Long Jump (1) | |||||||||
5.97i | PB | 6 19 B | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |||
| |||||||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||||
5:50.65 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Södertälje | JSM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |||
Danderyds SK | |||||||||
Swedish relay (1) | |||||||||
1:55.28 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Södertälje | JSM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |||
Danderyds SK | |||||||||
Edvin Sidwall, Viktor Skoglund Lucas Törnström, Erik Skoglund |
400m (9) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50.10i | PB | 2 C | Växjö | Växjö | 22.1.22 | ||
49.78i | PB | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||
49.97i | 1 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.2.22 | |||
50.36i | 1 19 h4 | IJSM | Skellefteå | IJSM, Skellefteå | 5.3.22 | ||
49.55i | PB | 3 19 A | IJSM | Skellefteå | IJSM, Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | |
49.44 | PB | 2 A | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||
49.38 | PB | 1 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | ||
49.26 | PB | 2 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | |
49.26 | =PB | 5 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |
800m (11) | |||||||
1:56.01i | PB | 3 A | Växjö | Växjö | 23.1.22 | ||
1:54.16i | PB | 4 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||
1:55.12i | 6 h2 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 25.2.22 | ||
1:57.47 | SB | 1 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 22.5.22 | ||
1:54.54 | PB | 1 C | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | |
1:56.03 | 3 19 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | |||
DNF | - C | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 3.7.22 | ||
1:54.87 | 1 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 9.8.22 | |||
1:57.25 | 3 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
1:54.49 | PB | 3 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | |
1:56.03 | 3 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.9.22 | |||
1500m (1) | |||||||
DNFi | - A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 19.1.22 | |||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
5:54.11 | PB | 1 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Swedish relay (2) | |||||||
1:58.51 | SB | 1 19 h1 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Erik Skoglund, Markus Brodin Viktor Skoglund, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson | |||||||
1:58.02 | SB | 3 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Erik Skoglund, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Viktor Skoglund, Markus Brodin |
200m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.73 | PB | 1 C | Täby | Täby | 16.6.21 | +2.0 | |
400m (3) | |||||||
50.40 | PB | 1 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | ||
50.13 | PB | 2 | Enskede | Enskede | 5.6.21 | ||
49.66 | PB | 3 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 3.7.21 | ||
800m (8) | |||||||
1:59.25 | SB | 3 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | ||
1:55.03 | PB | 4 C | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |
1:56.04 | 1 17 A | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | |||
1:55.87 | 6 C | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 22.6.21 | ||
1:59.79 | 3 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | |||
2:04.20 | 1 17 h1 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
1:59.39 | 5 17 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 15.8.21 | ||
2:01.83 | 2 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | ||
400m Hurdles (1) | |||||||
1:01.55 | PB | 2 | Sätra | Sätra | 30.6.21 | ||
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
43.58 | PB | 1 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 19.6.21 | ||
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Markus Brodin, Viktor Skoglund Lucas Törnström, Victor Törnström | |||||||
4 x 400m (1) | |||||||
3:22.18 | 2 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | ||
Sweden | |||||||
Viktor Skoglund, Erik Erlandsson Erik Skoglund, Robin Turan | |||||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:00.05 | PB | 1 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Swedish relay (1) | |||||||
1:56.40 | PB | 1 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Victor Törnström, Lucas Törnström Erik Skoglund, Viktor Skoglund |
60m (2) | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.51i | SB | 2 16 h1 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
7.49i | SB | 4 16 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||||
23.80 | PB | 2 19 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 9.8.20 | -3.0 | ||||||||
400m (3) | ||||||||||||||
51.92i | PB | 2 16 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.12.19 | |||||||||
51.66 | PB | 3 A | Täby | Täby | 5.8.20 | |||||||||
52.15 | 5 16 A | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 30.8.20 | |||||||||
800m (4) | ||||||||||||||
2:02.99 | SB | 2 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 30.5.20 | |||||||||
2:03.95 | 1 16 | Åkersberga | Åkersberga | 24.6.20 | ||||||||||
1:59.95 | PB | 1 17 A | Täby | Täby | 15.8.20 | |||||||||
1:57.56 | PB | 2 16 A | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 29.8.20 | ||||||||
1500m (2) | ||||||||||||||
4:39.90i | PB | 3 16 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||||||||
4:27.73 | PB | 2 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | |||||||||
4 km (1) | ||||||||||||||
15:53 | 6 16 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 10.10.20 | ||||||||||
High Jump (2) | ||||||||||||||
1.65i | PB | 4 16 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.12.19 | |||||||||
1.58 | SB | 3 16 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||||||
44.94 | PB | 1 17 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 3.9.20 | |||||||||
Danderyds SK | ||||||||||||||
Markus Brodin, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Viktor Skoglund, Erik Skoglund | ||||||||||||||
3 x 800m (1) | ||||||||||||||
6:03.80 | PB | 2 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 13.9.20 | ||||||||
Danderyds SK | ||||||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||||||
2:01.55 | PB | 2 17 h1 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 12.9.20 | ||||||||
Danderyds SK | ||||||||||||||
Markus Brodin, Erik Skoglund Viktor Skoglund, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson | ||||||||||||||
2:00.43 | PB | 2 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 12.9.20 | ||||||||
Danderyds SK | ||||||||||||||
Markus Brodin, Alexander Davidsson Eriksson Viktor Skoglund, Erik Skoglund | ||||||||||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | ||||||||||||||
15:26 | 21 16 | USM | Vällingby | USM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | |||||||||
60m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.57i | PB | 3 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.12.18 | ||
7.48i | PB | 1 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 17.2.19 | ||
80m (2) | |||||||
9.61w | 2 15 h3 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +2.1 | |
9.66 | PB | 5 15 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +0.3 |
200m (3) | |||||||
23.81i | PB | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 16.2.19 | ||
24.09i | 1 15 h7 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 9.3.19 | ||
26.09i | 3 15 r1 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 9.3.19 | ||
300m (3) | |||||||
38.23 | PB | 9 15 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |
37.76 | PB | 3 15 h2 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 10.8.19 | |
37.09 | PB | 2 15 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 10.8.19 | |
400m (1) | |||||||
52.53 | PB | 4 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 17.8.19 | ||
800m (4) | |||||||
2:03.45 | PB | 3 15 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
2:11.31 | 1 15 h3 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
2:02.70 | PB | 2 15 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | |
2:01.84 | PB | 3 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.8.19 | ||
1000m (2) | |||||||
2:51.04i | PB | 2 15 h3 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 9.3.19 | |
2:47.27i | PB (98) (25) | 3 15 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 9.3.19 | |
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) (1) | |||||||
9.86i | PB | hep 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 13.1.19 | ||
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1) | |||||||
12.60 | PB | 1 E-15 | Täby | Täby | 24.8.19 | 0.0 | |
300m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1) | |||||||
43.37 | PB | 1 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 14.6.19 | ||
High Jump (2) | |||||||
1.63i | PB | 1 15 | Örebro | Örebro | 17.11.18 | ||
1.75 | PB | - 15 | Täby | Täby | 25.8.19 | ||
4 x 80m (2) | |||||||
36.71 | PB | 1 15 h2 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Erik Skoglund, Victor Törnström Alexander Ludwigs, Viktor Skoglund | |||||||
36.52 | PB | 1 15 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Erik Skoglund, Victor Törnström Alexander Ludwigs, Viktor Skoglund | |||||||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:29.11 | SB | 1 15 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 26.5.19 | |
Danderyds SK | |||||||
Heptathlon P15 (1) | |||||||
3.132 | PB | 7 15 | Sätra | Sätra | 13.1.19 | ||
|
60m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.26i | PB | 1 14 h3 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | ||
8.29i | 5 14 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | |||
8.46i | 4 14 h3 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
8.58i | 8 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
200m (1) | |||||||
26.42i | PB | 1 14 B | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | ||
300m (1) | |||||||
39.52 | PB | 3 14 | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 3.6.18 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
2:09.97 | PB | 2 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.18 | |
1000m (2) | |||||||
3:17.19i | PB | 7 15 A | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | ||
2:56.22i | PB (69) | 1 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:54.80 | PB (65) | 4 14 | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 16.9.18 | ||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm (1) | |||||||
5:07.07 | PB | 2 15 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 13.5.18 | ||
High Jump (1) | |||||||
1.45i | PB | 8 14 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.18 | ||
Long Jump (1) | |||||||
4.60i | PB | 4 14 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 27.1.18 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 7.16 | Örebro | 24.2.24 | |||
80m | ||||||
Outdoor | 9.66 | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +0.3 | ||
150m | ||||||
Outdoor | 16.86 | Täby | 4.6.23 | +0.1 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 22.73 | Täby | 16.6.21 | +2.0 | ||
Indoor | 23.81 | Sätra | 16.2.19 | |||
300m | ||||||
Outdoor | 37.09 | Trollhättan | 10.8.19 | |||
400m | ||||||
Outdoor | 49.17 | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | |||
Indoor | 49.55 | Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:54.49 | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 1:54.16 | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 2:47.27 | Västerås | 9.3.19 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:27.73 | Huddinge | 26.9.20 | |||
Indoor | 4:39.90 | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:54.80 | Trollbäcken | 16.9.18 | |||
400m Hurdles | ||||||
Outdoor | 55.39 | Huddinge | 16.6.23 | |||
High Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 1.75 | Täby | 25.8.19 | |||
Indoor | 1.65 | Göteborg/FH | 1.12.19 | |||
Long Jump | ||||||
Indoor | 5.97 | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:07.07 | Danderyd | 13.5.18 | |||
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) | ||||||
Indoor | 9.86 | Sätra | 13.1.19 | |||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 12.60 | Täby | 24.8.19 | 0.0 | ||
300m Hurdles (76.2cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 43.37 | Huddinge | 14.6.19 |
60 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.16i | 4 | 22 h1 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
7.27i | 8 | 22 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
7.48i | 1 | 15 | Sätra | 17.2.19 | |||
7.49i | 4 | 16 | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||
7.51i | 2 | 16 h1 | Göteborg/FH | 30.11.19 | |||
7.57i | 3 | 15 | Sätra | 16.12.18 | |||
8.26i | 1 | 14 h3 | Sätra | 20.1.18 | |||
8.29i | 5 | 14 | Sätra | 20.1.18 | |||
8.46i | 4 | 14 h3 | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
8.58i | 8 | 14 | Huddinge | 28.1.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 7.807 | |||||||
400 m | |||||||
49.17 | 6 | Södertälje | 6.6.23 | ||||
49.26 | 2 | 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | 26.8.22 | ||
49.26 | 5 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
49.38 | 1 | Uppsala | 14.8.22 | ||||
49.39 | 2 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | ||||
49.44 | 2 | Åkersberga | 29.6.22 | ||||
49.55i | 3 | 19 | IJSM | Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | ||
49.66 | 3 | A | Sollentuna | 3.7.21 | |||
49.78i | 1 | Sätra | 12.2.22 | ||||
49.90i | 6 | A | Växjö | 21.1.23 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
49.97i | 1 | B | Sollentuna | 19.2.22 | |||
50.10i | 2 | C | Växjö | 22.1.22 | |||
50.13 | 2 | Enskede | 5.6.21 | ||||
50.18i | 2 | Örebro | 15.1.23 | ||||
50.31i | 1 | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||||
50.36i | 1 | 19 h4 | IJSM | Skellefteå | 5.3.22 | ||
50.37i | 3 | C | Växjö | 20.1.24 | |||
50.40 | 1 | 17 | Danderyd | 15.5.21 | |||
50.41i | 2 | 19 h2 | IJSM | Karlstad | 25.2.23 | ||
50.66i | 2 | 22 h3 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
50.95 | 3 | 19 h2 | JSM | Täby | 18.8.23 | ||
51.66 | 3 | Täby | 5.8.20 | ||||
51.92i | 2 | 16 | Göteborg/FH | 1.12.19 | |||
52.15 | 5 | 16 | USM | Norrköping | 30.8.20 | ||
52.53 | 4 | Uppsala | 17.8.19 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 49.479 | |||||||
800 m | |||||||
1:54.16i | 4 | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||||
1:54.49 | 3 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | ||
1:54.54 | 1 | C | Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | |||
1:54.87 | 1 | Åkersberga | 9.8.22 | ||||
1:55.03 | 4 | C | Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |||
1:55.12i | 6 | h2 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.22 | ||
1:55.24i | 5 | B | Sätra | 29.1.23 | |||
1:55.71 | 5 | Lidingö | 28.5.23 | ||||
1:55.73 | 5 | C | Malmö/S | 5.8.23 | |||
1:55.86 | 5 | B | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:55.87 | 6 | C | Karlstad | 22.6.21 | |||
1:56.01i | 3 | Växjö | 23.1.22 | ||||
1:56.03 | 3 | 19 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | |||
1:56.03 | 3 | Stockholm/S | 4.9.22 | ||||
1:56.04 | 1 | 17 | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | |||
1:57.25 | 3 | 19 h1 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
1:57.47 | 1 | Danderyd | 22.5.22 | ||||
1:57.56 | 2 | 16 | USM | Norrköping | 29.8.20 | ||
1:58.68 | 8 | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | ||||
1:58.96i | 7 | A | Uppsala | 27.1.24 | |||
1:59.25 | 3 | A | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
1:59.39 | 5 | 17 | USM | Norrköping | 15.8.21 | ||
1:59.79 | 3 | Sollentuna | 7.8.21 | ||||
1:59.93 | 7 | 19 | JSM | Täby | 20.8.23 | ||
1:59.95 | 1 | 17 | Täby | 15.8.20 | |||
2:00.28 | 3 | 19 h1 | JSM | Täby | 19.8.23 | ||
2:01.83 | 2 | 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 5.9.21 | ||
2:01.84 | 3 | B | Huddinge | 27.8.19 | |||
2:02.70 | 2 | 15 | USM | Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
2:02.99 | 2 | 17 | Danderyd | 30.5.20 | |||
2:03.45 | 3 | 15 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | ||
2:03.95 | 1 | 16 | Åkersberga | 24.6.20 | |||
2:04.20 | 1 | 17 h1 | USM | Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
2:09.97 | 2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 30.6.18 | |||
2:11.31 | 1 | 15 h3 | USM | Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
Average 10 best results: 1:55.075 |
60 m: | 10 |
80 m: | 2 |
150 m: | 1 |
200 m: | 6 |
300 m: | 4 |
400 m: | 25 |
800 m: | 36 |
1000 m: | 4 |
1500 m: | 3 |
2000 m: | 1 |
Väg: | 1 |
1500 m hinder (76.2 cm): | 1 |
60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m): | 1 |
80 m häck (83.8 cm): | 1 |
300 m häck (76.2 cm): | 1 |
400 m häck: | 4 |
Höjd: | 5 |
Längd: | 2 |
4x100 m: | 2 |
4x80 m: | 2 |
4x400 m: | 1 |
3x800 m: | 5 |
1000 m stafett: | 6 |
terräng: | 1 |
Sjukamp (P15): | 1 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 8.26 | 1h3-14 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.29 | 5-14 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.46 | 4h3-14 | Huddinge 28.1 | ||||
2018 | 8.58 | 8-14 | Huddinge 28.1 | ||||
2019 | 7.48 | 1-15 | Sätra 17.2 | ||||
2019 | 7.57 | 3-15 | Sätra 16.12 | ||||
2020 | 7.49 | 4-16 | Göteborg/FH 30.11 | ||||
2020 | 7.51 | 2h1-16 | Göteborg/FH 30.11 | ||||
2024 | 7.16 | 4h1-22 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
2024 | 7.27 | 8-22 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
80m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 9.66 | 5rB-15 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +0.3 | |||
2019 | 9.61w | 2h3-15 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +2.1 | |||
150m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 16.86 | 3 | Täby 4.6 | +0.1 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 23.80 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 9.8 | -3.0 | |||
2021 | 22.73 | 1rC | Täby 16.6 | +2.0 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 26.42 | 1rB-14 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2019 | 23.81 | 1 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2019 | 24.09 | 1h7-15 | Västerås 9.3 | ||||
2019 | 26.09 | 3r1-15 | Västerås 9.3 | ||||
300m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 39.52 | 3-14 | Sollentuna/E 3.6 | ||||
2019 | 37.09 | 2-15 | Trollhättan 10.8 | ||||
2019 | 37.76 | 3h2-15 | Trollhättan 10.8 | ||||
2019 | 38.23 | 9-15 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
400m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 52.53 | 4 | Uppsala 17.8 | ||||
2020 | 51.66 | 3 | Täby 5.8 | ||||
2020 | 52.15 | 5-16 | Norrköping 30.8 | ||||
2021 | 49.66 | 3rA | Sollentuna 3.7 | ||||
2021 | 50.13 | 2 | Enskede 5.6 | ||||
2021 | 50.40 | 1-17 | Danderyd 15.5 | ||||
2022 | 49.26 | 2h1-19 | Sollentuna 26.8 | ||||
2022 | 49.26 | 5-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 49.38 | 1 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2022 | 49.44 | 2 | Åkersberga 29.6 | ||||
2023 | 49.17 | 6 | Södertälje 6.6 | ||||
2023 | 49.39 | 2 | Huddinge 17.6 | ||||
2023 | 50.95 | 3h2-19 | Täby 18.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 51.92 | 2-16 | Göteborg/FH 1.12 | ||||
2022 | 49.55 | 3-19 | Skellefteå 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 49.78 | 1 | Sätra 12.2 | ||||
2022 | 49.97 | 1rB | Sollentuna 19.2 | ||||
2022 | 50.10 | 2rC | Växjö 22.1 | ||||
2022 | 50.36 | 1h4-19 | Skellefteå 5.3 | ||||
2023 | 49.90 | 6rA | Växjö 21.1 | ||||
2023 | 50.18 | 2 | Örebro 15.1 | ||||
2023 | 50.31 | 1 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2023 | 50.41 | 2h2-19 | Karlstad 25.2 | ||||
2024 | 50.37 | 3rC | Växjö 20.1 | ||||
2024 | 50.66 | 2h3-22 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:09.97 | 2 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:01.84 | 3rB | Huddinge 27.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:02.70 | 2-15 | Trollhättan 9.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:03.45 | 3-15 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:11.31 | 1h3-15 | Trollhättan 9.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:57.56 | 2-16 | Norrköping 29.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:59.95 | 1-17 | Täby 15.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:02.99 | 2-17 | Danderyd 30.5 | ||||
2020 | 2:03.95 | 1-16 | Åkersberga 24.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:55.03 | 4rC | Sollentuna 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:55.87 | 6rC | Karlstad 22.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:56.04 | 1-17 | Danderyd 20.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:59.25 | 3rA | Hässelby 29.5 | ||||
2021 | 1:59.39 | 5-17 | Norrköping 15.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:59.79 | 3 | Sollentuna 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 2:01.83 | 2-17 | Stockholm/S 5.9 | ||||
2021 | 2:04.20 | 1h1-17 | Norrköping 14.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:54.49 | 3-19 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:54.54 | 1rC | Sollentuna 12.6 | ||||
2022 | 1:54.87 | 1 | Åkersberga 9.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:56.03 | 3-19 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | ||||
2022 | 1:56.03 | 3 | Stockholm/S 4.9 | ||||
2022 | 1:57.25 | 3h1-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:57.47 | 1 | Danderyd 22.5 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.71 | 5 | Lidingö 28.5 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.73 | 5rC | Malmö/S 5.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.86 | 5rB | Sollentuna 11.6 | ||||
2023 | 1:58.68 | 8 | Göteborg/S 2.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:59.93 | 7-19 | Täby 20.8 | ||||
2023 | 2:00.28 | 3h1-19 | Täby 19.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 1:54.16 | 4 | Sollentuna 29.1 | ||||
2022 | 1:55.12 | 6h2 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2022 | 1:56.01 | 3 | Växjö 23.1 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.24 | 5rB | Sätra 29.1 | ||||
2024 | 1:58.96 | 7rA | Uppsala 27.1 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:56.22 | 1-14 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2018 | 3:17.19 | 7-15 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2019 | 2:47.27 | 3-15 | Västerås 9.3 | ||||
2019 | 2:51.04 | 2h3-15 | Västerås 9.3 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4:27.73 | 2rB | Huddinge 26.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4:39.90 | 3-16 | Göteborg/FH 30.11 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 6:54.80 | 4-14 | Trollbäcken 16.9 | ||||
400m Hurdles | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 1:01.55 | 2 | Sätra 30.6 | ||||
2023 | 55.39 | 4 | Huddinge 16.6 | ||||
2023 | 55.45 | 1 | Björlanda 8.7 | ||||
2023 | 55.61 | 2rC | Göteborg/S 30.6 | ||||
High Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1.75 | -15 | Täby 25.8 | ||||
2020 | 1.58 | 3-16 | Huddinge 26.9 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1.45 | 8-14 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2019 | 1.63 | 1-15 | Örebro 17.11 | ||||
2020 | 1.65 | 4-16 | Göteborg/FH 1.12 | ||||
Long Jump | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 4.60 | 4-14 | Huddinge 27.1 | ||||
2023 | 5.97 | 6rB-19 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 5:07.07 | 2-15 | Danderyd 13.5 | ||||
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 9.86 | H-15 | Sätra 13.1 | ||||
80m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 12.60 | 1E-15 | Täby 24.8 | 0.0 | |||
300m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 43.37 | 1rB | Huddinge 14.6 |
Indoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | |||||||
ISM | 2022 | 6 | h2 | 1:55.12 |
|||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
300m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 2 | 15 | 37.09 |
3 | 15 h2 | 37.76 |
400m | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 5 | 16 | 52.15 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 5 | 19 | 49.26 |
2 | 19 h1 | 49.26 |
JSM | 2023 | 3 | 19 h2 | 50.95 |
|||
800m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.70 |
1 | 15 h3 | 2:11.31 |
USM | 2020 | 2 | 16 | 1:57.56 |
|||
USM | 2021 | 5 | 17 | 1:59.39 |
1 | 17 h1 | 2:04.20 |
JSM | 2022 | 3 | 19 | 1:54.49 |
3 | 19 h1 | 1:57.25 |
JSM | 2023 | 7 | 19 | 1:59.93 |
3 | 19 h1 | 2:00.28 |
4 x 80m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 1 | 15 | 36.52 |
1 | 15 h2 | 36.71 |
Swedish relay | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 2 | 17 | 2:00.43 |
2 | 17 h1 | 2:01.55 |
USM | 2021 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.40 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 3 | 19 | 1:58.02 |
1 | 19 h1 | 1:58.51 |
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 1:55.28 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 1 | 15 | 6:29.11 |
|||
USM | 2020 | 2 | 17 | 6:03.80 |
|||
USM | 2021 | 1 | 17 | 6:00.05 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 1 | 19 | 5:54.11 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 5:50.65 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 21 | 16 | 15:26 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
60m | |||||||
IJSM | 2024 | 8 | 22 | 7.27 |
4 | 22 h1 | 7.16 |
200m | |||||||
IUSM | 2019 | 3 | 15 r1 | 26.09 |
1 | 15 h7 | 24.09 |
400m | |||||||
IJSM | 2022 | 3 | 19 | 49.55 |
1 | 19 h4 | 50.36 |
IJSM | 2023 | 2 | 19 h2 | 50.41 |
|||
IJSM | 2024 | 2 | 22 h3 | 50.66 |
|||
1000m | |||||||
IUSM | 2019 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.27 |
2 | 15 h3 | 2:51.04 |
Long Jump | |||||||
IJSM | 2023 | 6 | 19 B | 5.97 |