0
Date of birth: 20 april 1997
Age: 26 years 344 days
Former clubs:
IFK Lidingö 2.10.2018–14.11.2020
IF Start –1.10.2018
Nationality: ERI
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
Marathon (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:24:26 | PB | 2 | Split, CRO | Split, CRO | 25.2.24 | ||
5000m (3) | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:42.23 | SB | 4 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 18.5.23 | ||||
DNF | - | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | ||||
Uncertified WA TR5.5: | |||||||||
14:49.68 | 9 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.8.23 | |||||
10,000m (2) | |||||||||
30:23.99 | SB | 3 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.5.23 | ||||
30:38.47 | 9 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||||
31:22 | SB | 4 | Bålsta | Bålsta | 29.4.23 | ||||
31:02 | SB | 6 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 19.8.23 | ||||
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||||
1:08:17 | SB | 69 | Berlin, GER | Berlin, GER | 2.4.23 | ||||
1:10:53 | 11 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 9.9.23 | |||||
Cross Country 8.7 km (1) | |||||||||
27:19 | 64 | ECCC | Oropesa del Mar, ESP | ECCC, Oropesa del Mar, ESP | 5.2.23 | ||||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||||
1:48:35 | 17 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 23.9.23 | |||||
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:49.1m+ | SB | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
14:47.8m+ | SB | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
29:33.73 | PB | 3 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
32:06 | SB | 13 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 26.3.22 | ||
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||
1:06:45 | SB | 53 | Berlin, GER | Berlin, GER | 3.4.22 | ||
1:09:03 | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 20.4.22 | |||
9.8 km (1) | |||||||
36:05 | 2 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 29.1.22 | |||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
33:17 | 30 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:31.19i | PB | 4 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | ||
8:36.81+ | SB | - A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 2.6.21 | ||
5000m (6) | |||||||
15:03.6m+ | SB | - B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
DQ | - | Västerås | Västerås | 16.5.21 | |||
14:23.29 | PB | 2 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 2.6.21 | ||
14:51.16 | 1 A | Västerås | Västerås | 19.6.21 | |||
14:59.0m+ | - | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | |||
14:33.42 | 13 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | |||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
30:26.62 | SB | 14 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
30:13.40 | SB | 6 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | ||
10km, Road (3) | |||||||
30:47 | SB | 34 | Dresden, GER | Dresden, GER | 21.3.21 | ||
31:14+ | - | Jordbro | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | |||
30:53 | 10 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | |||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:06:11 | PB | 1 | Jordbro | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:59.52 | PB | 2 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 28.6.20 | ||
2:01.70 | 2 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 8.7.20 | |||
3000m (7) | |||||||
8:36.98i | PB | 4 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 24.1.20 | ||
8:34.60i | PB | 3 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.2.20 | ||
8:40.38i | 7 | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 11.2.20 | ||
8:36.15+ | PB | 5 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||
8:47.16+ | - A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | |||
8:41.74+ | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | |||
9:01.5m+ | - | Stockholm | Stockholm | 19.9.20 | |||
5000m (5) | |||||||
14:33.50 | PB | 8 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||
14:36.41 | 1 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | |||
14:55.87 | 5 B | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 16.8.20 | ||
14:25.71 | PB | 4 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | ||
15:04.3m+ | - | Stockholm | Stockholm | 19.9.20 | |||
10,000m (3) | |||||||
30:01.26 | PB | 12 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 23.6.20 | ||
30:15.21 | 11 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
DNF | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 19.9.20 | |||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
31:01 | PB | 10 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 4.4.20 | ||
30:22 | PB | 24 A | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:21 | 49 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
49:29 | 23 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.20 | |||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:59.83 | PB | 2 B | Danderyd | Danderyd | 19.5.19 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
4:10.40i | PB | 9 B | FGP | Sätra | FGP, Sätra | 4.2.19 | |
4:06.39i | PB | 8 22 | IJSM | Växjö | IJSM, Växjö | 23.2.19 | |
4:08.97 | PB | 9 D | Karlstad | Karlstad | 3.7.19 | ||
4:08.97 | =PB | 9 D | Karlstad | Karlstad | 3.7.19 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:55.63i | PB | 2 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 25.1.19 | ||
8:57.77 | PB | 1 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 16.8.19 | ||
5000m (3) | |||||||
15:41.84 | SB | 15 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | |
15:18.14 | PB | 14 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | |
15:16.39 | PB | 1 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 11.9.19 | ||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
31:48.36 | PB | 22 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |
31:48.36 | =PB | 2 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:13:08 | PB | 2 | Fjugesta | Fjugesta | 13.7.19 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (2) | |||||||
6:39.80 | PB | 10 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 9.8.19 | |
6:39.80 | =PB | 1 22 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 9.8.19 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:11.50 | SB | 4 22 | JSM | Stockholm/S | JSM, Stockholm/S | 26.5.19 | |
IFK Lidingö | |||||||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
26:53 | 13 22 | JSM | Umeå | JSM, Umeå | 13.10.19 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
50:37 | 14 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 28.9.19 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:03.67 | PB | 13 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | ||
9:03.67 | =PB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | ||
9:07.74 | 13 C | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 25.7.18 | ||
5000m (2) | |||||||
15:40.22 | PB | 1 22 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 5.8.18 | ||
15:40.22 | =PB | 10 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 5.8.18 | |
10,000m (2) | |||||||
33:04.78 | PB | 1 | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | 16.5.18 | ||
33:04.78 | =PB | 1 | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | 16.5.18 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
35:49 | SB | 43 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 24.3.18 | ||
33:48 | PB | 25 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 14.10.18 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:21.67 | PB | 4 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 21.6.17 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
35:37.50 | SB | 5 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 6.8.17 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
35:12 | PB | 55 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 8.10.17 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:15:59 | PB | 7 | Örebro | Örebro | 19.4.17 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
32:28 | 23 22 | JSM | Flemingsberg | JSM, Flemingsberg | 29.10.17 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:53.06 | PB | 7 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 22.6.16 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
34:43.76 | PB | 1 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 20.8.16 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
800m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 1:59.52 | Sollentuna | 28.6.20 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:08.97 | Karlstad | 3.7.19 | |||
Indoor | 4:06.39 | Växjö | 23.2.19 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 8:36.15+ | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | |||
Indoor | 8:31.19 | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 14:23.29 | Huddinge | 2.6.21 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 29:33.73 | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 15:08+ | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 30:22 | Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |||
Half Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:06:11 | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | |||
Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:24:26 | Split, CRO | 25.2.24 | |||
2000m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:39.80 | Göteborg/S | 9.8.19 |
3000 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:31.19i | 4 | C | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | |||
8:34.60i | 3 | B | Sollentuna | 1.2.20 | |||
8:36.15+ | 5 | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||||
8:36.81+ | - | A | Huddinge | 2.6.21 | |||
8:36.98i | 4 | Huddinge | 24.1.20 | ||||
8:40.38i | 7 | Folksam GP | Sätra | 11.2.20 | |||
8:41.74+ | - | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | ||||
8:47.16+ | - | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | ||||
8:49.1m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
8:55.63i | 2 | B | Huddinge | 25.1.19 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
8:57.77 | 1 | Uppsala | 16.8.19 | ||||
9:01.5m+ | - | Stockholm | 19.9.20 | ||||
9:03.67 | 13 | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | ||||
9:03.67 | 1 | Sollentuna | 1.6.18 | ||||
9:07.74 | 13 | C | Karlstad | 25.7.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 8:40.974 | |||||||
5000 m | |||||||
14:23.29 | 2 | A | Huddinge | 2.6.21 | |||
14:25.71 | 4 | Stockholm/S | 25.8.20 | ||||
14:33.42 | 13 | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | ||||
14:33.50 | 8 | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||||
14:36.41 | 1 | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | ||||
14:42.23 | 4 | B | Stockholm/S | 18.5.23 | |||
14:47.8m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
14:51.16 | 1 | A | Västerås | 19.6.21 | |||
14:55.87 | 5 | B | SM | Uppsala | 16.8.20 | ||
14:59.0m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
15:03.6m+ | - | B | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
15:04.3m+ | - | Stockholm | 19.9.20 | ||||
15:16.39 | 1 | Lidingö | 11.9.19 | ||||
15:18.14 | 14 | 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | ||
15:40.22 | 1 | 22 | Huddinge | 5.8.18 | |||
15:40.22 | 10 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 5.8.18 | ||
15:41.84 | 15 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 18.6.19 | |||
16:21.67 | 4 | Glanshammar | 21.6.17 | ||||
16:53.06 | 7 | Hallsberg | 22.6.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 14:40.839 | |||||||
10 000 m | |||||||
29:33.73 | 3 | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
30:01.26 | 12 | Stockholm/S | 23.6.20 | ||||
30:13.40 | 6 | A | Stockholm/S | 29.6.21 | |||
30:15.21 | 11 | SM | Uppsala | 14.8.20 | |||
30:23.99 | 3 | Stockholm/S | 25.5.23 | ||||
30:26.62 | 14 | B | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
30:38.47 | 9 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | |||
31:48.36 | 22 | SM | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |||
31:48.36 | 2 | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | ||||
33:04.78 | 1 | Vallentuna | 16.5.18 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
33:04.78 | 1 | Vallentuna | 16.5.18 | ||||
34:43.76 | 1 | Glanshammar | 20.8.16 | ||||
35:37.50 | 5 | Hallsberg | 6.8.17 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 30:49.418 | |||||||
10 km väg | |||||||
30:22 | 24 | SM | Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |||
30:47 | 34 | Dresden, GER | 21.3.21 | ||||
30:53 | 10 | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | ||||
31:01 | 10 | Stockholm | 4.4.20 | ||||
31:02 | 6 | Stockholm | 19.8.23 | ||||
31:14+ | - | Jordbro | 9.5.21 | ||||
31:22 | 4 | Bålsta | 29.4.23 | ||||
32:06 | 13 | Stockholm | 26.3.22 | ||||
33:48 | 25 | Hässelby | 14.10.18 | ||||
35:12 | 55 | Hässelby | 8.10.17 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
35:49 | 43 | Stockholm | 24.3.18 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 31:46.7 |
800 m: | 3 |
1500 m: | 4 |
3000 m: | 15 |
5000 m: | 22 |
10 000 m: | 14 |
5 km väg: | 3 |
10 km väg: | 11 |
15 km: | 1 |
20 km: | 1 |
Halvmaraton: | 7 |
Väg: | 1 |
Maraton: | 1 |
2000 m hinder: | 2 |
3x800 m: | 1 |
terräng: | 8 |
800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 1:59.83 | 2rB | Danderyd 19.5 | ||||
2020 | 1:59.52 | 2rB | Sollentuna 28.6 | ||||
2020 | 2:01.70 | 2 | Huddinge 8.7 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:08.97 | 9rD | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
2019 | 4:08.97 | 9D | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:06.39 | 8-22 | Växjö 23.2 | ||||
2019 | 4:10.40 | 9rB | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 9:03.67 | 1 | Sollentuna 1.6 | ||||
2018 | 9:03.67 | 13 | Sollentuna 1.6 | ||||
2018 | 9:07.74 | 13rC | Karlstad 25.7 | ||||
2019 | 8:57.77 | 1 | Uppsala 16.8 | ||||
2020 | 8:36.15+ | 5 | Sollentuna 14.6 | ||||
2020 | 8:41.74+ | Stockholm/S 25.8 | |||||
2020 | 8:47.16+ | Huddinge 11.7 | |||||
2020 | 9:01.5m+ | Stockholm 19.9 | |||||
2021 | 8:36.81+ | rA | Huddinge 2.6 | ||||
2022 | 8:49.1m+ | Stockholm/S 17.5 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 8:55.63 | 2rB | Huddinge 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 8:34.60 | 3rB | Sollentuna 1.2 | ||||
2020 | 8:36.98 | 4 | Huddinge 24.1 | ||||
2020 | 8:40.38 | 7 | Sätra 11.2 | ||||
2021 | 8:31.19 | 4rC | Sollentuna 30.1 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 16:53.06 | 7 | Hallsberg 22.6 | ||||
2017 | 16:21.67 | 4 | Glanshammar 21.6 | ||||
2018 | 15:40.22 | 1-22 | Huddinge 5.8 | ||||
2018 | 15:40.22 | 10-19 | Huddinge 5.8 | ||||
2019 | 15:16.39 | 1 | Lidingö 11.9 | ||||
2019 | 15:18.14 | 14 -22 | Göteborg/S 11.8 | ||||
2019 | 15:41.84 | 15 | Sollentuna 18.6 | ||||
2020 | 14:25.71 | 4 | Stockholm/S 25.8 | ||||
2020 | 14:33.50 | 8 | Sollentuna 14.6 | ||||
2020 | 14:36.41 | 1 | Huddinge 11.7 | ||||
2020 | 14:55.87 | 5rB | Uppsala 16.8 | ||||
2020 | 15:04.3m+ | Stockholm 19.9 | |||||
2021 | 14:23.29 | 2rA | Huddinge 2.6 | ||||
2021 | 14:33.42 | 13 | Hallsberg 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 14:51.16 | 1rA | Västerås 19.6 | ||||
2021 | 14:59.0m+ | Stockholm/S 29.6 | |||||
2021 | 15:03.6m+ | rB | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2022 | 14:47.8m+ | Stockholm/S 17.5 | |||||
2023 | 14:42.23 | 4rB | Stockholm/S 18.5 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 34:43.76 | 1 | Glanshammar 20.8 | ||||
2017 | 35:37.50 | 5 | Hallsberg 6.8 | ||||
2018 | 33:04.78 | 1 | Vallentuna 16.5 | ||||
2018 | 33:04.78 | 1 | Vallentuna 16.5 | ||||
2019 | 31:48.36 | 2 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2019 | 31:48.36 | 22 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 30:01.26 | 12 | Stockholm/S 23.6 | ||||
2020 | 30:15.21 | 11 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 30:13.40 | 6rA | Stockholm/S 29.6 | ||||
2021 | 30:26.62 | 14rB | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2022 | 29:33.73 | 3 | Stockholm/S 17.5 | ||||
2023 | 30:23.99 | 3 | Stockholm/S 25.5 | ||||
2023 | 30:38.47 | 9 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 15:08+ | 10 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 15:44+ | Jordbro 9.5 | |||||
2022 | 15:49+ | Stockholm 26.3 | |||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 35:12 | 55 | Hässelby 8.10 | ||||
2018 | 33:48 | 25 | Hässelby 14.10 | ||||
2018 | 35:49 | 43 | Stockholm 24.3 | ||||
2020 | 30:22 | 24 | Anderstorp 10.10 | ||||
2020 | 31:01 | 10 | Stockholm 4.4 | ||||
2021 | 30:47 | 34 | Dresden, GER 21.3 | ||||
2021 | 30:53 | 10 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 31:14+ | Jordbro 9.5 | |||||
2022 | 32:06 | 13 | Stockholm 26.3 | ||||
2023 | 31:02 | 6 | Stockholm 19.8 | ||||
2023 | 31:22 | 4 | Bålsta 29.4 | ||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 1:15:59 | 7 | Örebro 19.4 | ||||
2019 | 1:13:08 | 2 | Fjugesta 13.7 | ||||
2021 | 1:06:11 | 1 | Jordbro 9.5 | ||||
2022 | 1:06:45 | 53 | Berlin, GER 3.4 | ||||
2022 | 1:09:03 | 1 | Örebro 20.4 | ||||
2023 | 1:08:17 | 69 | Berlin, GER 2.4 | ||||
2023 | 1:10:53 | 11 | Stockholm 9.9 | ||||
Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2024 | 2:24:26 | 2 | Split, CRO 25.2 | ||||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 6:39.80 | 10 -22 | Göteborg/S 9.8 | ||||
2019 | 6:39.80 | 1-22 | Göteborg/S 9.8 |
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5000m | ||||
SM | 2020 | 17 | B | 14:55.87 |
10,000m | ||||
SM | 2019 | 22 | 31:48.36 |
|
SM | 2020 | 11 | 30:15.21 |
|
SM | 2023 | 9 | 30:38.47 |
|
10km, Road | ||||
SM | 2020 | 24 | 30:22 |
|
Cross Country | ||||
SM | 2020 | 49 | 13:21 |
|
SM | 2022 | 30 | 33:17 |
|
Junior-youth | ||||
5000m | ||||
JSM | 2018 | 10 | 19 | 15:40.22 |
JSM | 2019 | 14 | 22 | 15:18.14 |
2000m Steeplechase | ||||
JSM | 2019 | 10 | 22 | 6:39.80 |
3 x 800m | ||||
JSM | 2019 | 4 | 22 | 6:11.50 |
Cross Country | ||||
JSM | 2017 | 23 | 22 | 32:28 |
JSM | 2019 | 13 | 22 | 26:53 |
Indoor | ||||
1500m | ||||
IJSM | 2019 | 8 | 22 | 4:06.39 |