0
Date of birth: 5 februari 1985
Age: 39 years 53 days
Former clubs:
Hammarby IF 2.12.2004–14.11.2008
Råby-Rekarne FIF –1.12.2004
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
No results during 2024. Last results for this athlete are from 2023. |
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31:09 | SB | 7 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 19.8.23 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30:14 | SB | 2 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 10.9.22 | ||
30:06 | SB | 4 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 9.10.22 | ||
Half Marathon (4) | |||||||
1:03:52 | SB | 22 | Ostia, ITA | Ostia, ITA | 6.3.22 | ||
DNF | - | Berlin, GER | Berlin, GER | 3.4.22 | |||
1:06:18 | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 7.5.22 | |||
DNF | - | København, DEN | København, DEN | 18.9.22 | |||
Marathon (2) | |||||||
2:20:05 | PB | 7 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 4.6.22 | ||
DNF | - | Valencia, ESP | Valencia, ESP | 4.12.22 | |||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
5km, Road (4) | |||||||
DNF | - | Jordbro | Jordbro | 16.4.21 | |||
10km, Road (6) | |||||||
30:03 | SB | 10 A | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | |
DNF | - | Kalmar | Kalmar | 28.7.21 | |||
30:13 | 7 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | |||
31:16+ | - | Berlin, GER | Berlin, GER | 22.8.21 | |||
30:39 | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 28.8.21 | |||
31:17+ | - | Stockholm | Stockholm | 11.9.21 | |||
Half Marathon (3) | |||||||
DNF | - | Riegersdorf-Speltenbach, AUT | Riegersdorf-Speltenbach, AUT | 23.5.21 | |||
1:06:33 | SB | 18 | Berlin, GER | Berlin, GER | 22.8.21 | ||
1:06:06 | SB | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 11.9.21 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
47:51 | 2 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.21 | |||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - A | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
46:54 | 7 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 26.9.20 | |||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29:42 | SB | 3 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 13.6.19 | |
29:00 | PB | 10 | Valencia, ESP | Valencia, ESP | 1.12.19 | ||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:03:47 | PB (6) | 2 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 7.9.19 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - C | Heusden, BEL | Heusden, BEL | 21.7.18 | |||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - B | ECup | London, GBR | ECup, London, GBR | 19.5.18 | ||
10km, Road (5) | |||||||
30:07 | SB | 24 | Parelloop | Brunssum, NED | Parelloop, Brunssum, NED | 18.3.18 | |
29:57 | SB | 16 | Paderborn, GER | Paderborn, GER | 31.3.18 | ||
29:27 | PB | 3 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 5.5.18 | ||
29:41 | 2 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 14.6.18 | ||
29:46 | 1 | Midnattsloppet | Stockholm | Midnattsloppet, Stockholm | 18.8.18 | ||
Half Marathon (2) | |||||||
1:06:42 | PB | 34 | Barcelona, ESP | Barcelona, ESP | 11.2.18 | ||
1:04:39 | PB (6) | 3 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 15.9.18 | ||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:07.34 | 4 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||
Spårvägens FK | |||||||
Anders Fox, Daniel Gleimar Olle Walleräng, Joakim Eriksson | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:17 | 9 | SM | Ekerum | SM, Ekerum | 27.10.18 | ||
Cross Country 10.3 km (1) | |||||||
31:36 | 32 | ECCC | Mira, POR | ECCC, Mira, POR | 4.2.18 | ||
Cross Country 30 km (1) | |||||||
1:39:49 | 4 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 29.9.18 | ||
10km, Road (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29:51 | SB | 13 | Laredo, ESP | Laredo, ESP | 18.3.17 | ||
30:21 | 17 | Brunssum, NED | Brunssum, NED | 2.4.17 | |||
30:14 | 2 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 15.6.17 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:35 | 6 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 28.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 9.7 km (1) | |||||||
31:09 | 17 | ECCC | Albufeira, POR | ECCC, Albufeira, POR | 5.2.17 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
48:48 | 4 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 23.9.17 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:35.53+i | PB | 1 | Stockholm/G | Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
5:17.09+i | PB | 1 | Stockholm/G | Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | ||
3000m (4) | |||||||
8:04.64i | SB | 2 | SMC | Göteborg/FH | SMC, Göteborg/FH | 30.1.16 | |
7:59.40i | SB (1) | 7 | Globen | Stockholm/G | Globen, Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | |
8:07.85i | 3 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 27.2.16 | ||
9:01.85+ | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
14:35.76 | SB | 7 A | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | |
10,000m (1) | |||||||
30:04.45 | PB | 6 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 26.8.16 | |
8km, Road (1) | |||||||
24:10 | PB | 13 | Trier, GER | Trier, GER | 31.12.16 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
30:18 | SB | 4 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 13.8.16 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:12 | 10 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 22.10.16 | ||
Cross Country 9 km (1) | |||||||
30:20 | 7 | NordicC | Kristiansand, NOR | NordicC, Kristiansand, NOR | 12.11.16 | ||
Cross Country 9.94 km (1) | |||||||
29.59 | 46 | EM | Chia, ITA | EM, Chia, ITA | 11.12.16 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
30:55 | 14 | Soria, ESP | Soria, ESP | 20.11.16 | |||
Cross Country 12 km (1) | |||||||
38:22 | 3 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 23.10.16 | ||
Cross Country 15 km (1) | |||||||
47:15 | 3 | Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | Lidingöloppet, Lidingö | 24.9.16 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:11.70 | SB | 7 A | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 22.7.15 | |
8:04.42 | SB | 5 | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 5.9.15 | |
8:24.4m+ | 2 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 13.9.15 | |||
5000m (4) | |||||||
13:57.50 | SB (3) | 27 A | IFAM | Oordegem, BEL | IFAM, Oordegem, BEL | 23.5.15 | |
DNF | - | Iberoam | Huelva, ESP | Iberoam, Huelva, ESP | 10.6.15 | ||
DNF | - B | KBC-Nacht | Heusden, BEL | KBC-Nacht, Heusden, BEL | 18.7.15 | ||
13:57.50 | =SB | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 13.9.15 | |
10,000m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 7.8.15 | ||
10km, Road (3) | |||||||
29:51 | PB | 5 | Manchester, GBR | Manchester, GBR | 8.3.15 | ||
29:48 | PB | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 9.5.15 | ||
29:56 | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 15.8.15 | |||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
15:47.38 | SB | 1 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 17.5.15 | |
Spårvägens FK | |||||||
Karim Mohammadi, Olle Walleräng Kalle Berglund, William Levay | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (2) | |||||||
11:37 | 3 | SM | Uddevalla | SM, Uddevalla | 24.10.15 | ||
11:37 | 3 | SM | Uddevalla | SM, Uddevalla | 24.10.15 | ||
Cross Country 9 km (1) | |||||||
27:10 | 1 | NordicC | Göteborg | NordicC, Göteborg | 7.11.15 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
32:09 | 14 | ECCC | Guadalajara, ESP | ECCC, Guadalajara, ESP | 1.2.15 | ||
Cross Country 10.117 km (1) | |||||||
30:35 | 14 | EM | Hyères, FRA | EM, Hyères, FRA | 13.12.15 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:28.9m+ | PB | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
8:08.58i | SB | 2 A | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | |
8:17.15+ | SB | 9 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | ||
7:59.37 | SB (95) | 8 | MortonG | Dublin, IRL | MortonG, Dublin, IRL | 11.7.14 | |
5000m (5) | |||||||
14:02.47 | SB | 6 | Briggs | Hobart, AUS | Briggs, Hobart, AUS | 1.2.14 | |
13:52.40 | SB (3) | 5 A | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | |
14:35.27 | 1 | Lag-SM | Borås | Lag-SM, Borås | 5.7.14 | ||
DNF | - A | KBC-Nacht | Heusden, BEL | KBC-Nacht, Heusden, BEL | 19.7.14 | ||
DNF | - | SM | Umeå | SM, Umeå | 3.8.14 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:38.3m+ | PB | 1 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 8.9.13 | ||
3000m (6) | |||||||
8:04.12i | SB (4) | 2 | v2Nat | Växjö | v2Nat, Växjö | 9.2.13 | |
8:07.50i | 3 A | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 16.2.13 | ||
8:05.98i | 12 | XL-Galan | Stockholm/G | XL-Galan, Stockholm/G | 21.2.13 | ||
8:16.86+ | SB | - | Göteborg | Göteborg | 18.6.13 | ||
8:15.22+ | SB | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.6.13 | ||
8:24.72+ | 1 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 8.9.13 | |||
5000m (5) | |||||||
13:44.73 | SB | 6 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 15.6.13 | |
13:36.18 | PB | 2 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 27.6.13 | |
13:34.74 | PB (1) | 5 A | Rasschaert | Ninove, BEL | Rasschaert, Ninove, BEL | 27.7.13 | |
14:22.01 | 2 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 1.9.13 | ||
14:01.77 | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 8.9.13 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
30:07 | PB | 1 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 17.8.13 | ||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:07.26 | SB | 3 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 26.5.13 | |
Spårvägens FK | |||||||
Daniel Norberg, Fredrik Uhrbom Olle Walleräng, Karim Mohammadi |
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:52.6m+ | SB (14) | - | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.8.12 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:02.28 | SB | 5 A | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 19.7.12 | |
7:58.35 | SB (83) | 14 | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | DN Galan, Stockholm/S | 17.8.12 | |
5000m (4) | |||||||
13:56.09 | SB | 7 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 5.7.12 | |
13:43.97 | PB (3) | 11 A | Rasschaert | Ninove, BEL | Rasschaert, Ninove, BEL | 21.7.12 | |
14:11.32 | 2 | SM | Stockholm/S | SM, Stockholm/S | 26.8.12 | ||
13:58.26 | 1 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | vFIN, Göteborg/U | 2.9.12 | ||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
15:59.53 | SB | 1 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.12 | |
Spårvägens FK | |||||||
Karim Mohammadi, Henrik Jakobsson Olle Walleräng, Alexander Holmblad |
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:09.83i | SB | 3 A | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.11 | |
5000m (2) | |||||||
DNF | - | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 11.6.11 | ||
14:24.22 | SB | 6 | SM | Gävle | SM, Gävle | 14.8.11 | |
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:12.09 | SB | 5 | SM | Växjö | SM, Växjö | 3.6.11 | |
Spårvägens FK | |||||||
Tobias Lundgren, Olle Walleräng Daniel Norberg, Marcus Tolvers |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:41 | 1 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 24.4.10 | ||
1500m (11) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:50.53i | SB (2) | 1 | Hammarbysp | Sätra | Hammarbysp, Sätra | 2.2.08 | |
3:53.96i | 8 | ECup | Moskva, RUS | ECup, Moskva, RUS | 16.2.08 | ||
3:56.42i | 3 h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 23.2.08 | ||
3:49.09 | SB | 7 | MAI-Galan | Malmö/S | MAI-Galan, Malmö/S | 3.6.08 | |
3:46.74 | SB | 5 A | Telenor | Karlskrona | Telenor, Karlskrona | 16.6.08 | |
3:45.85 | SB | 5 A | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 24.6.08 | |
3:43.95 | SB | 5 A | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | Folksam GP, Sollentuna | 8.7.08 | |
3:43.87 | SB (1) | 4 A | Keien | Uden, NED | Keien, Uden, NED | 12.7.08 | |
3:46.57 | 4 r3 | KBC-Nacht Nat | Heusden, BEL | KBC-Nacht Nat, Heusden, BEL | 20.7.08 | ||
3:53.63 | 1 h1 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 2.8.08 | ||
3:46.96 | 1 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 3.8.08 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
8:52.9m+ | SB | 3 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | Lag-SM, Göteborg/S | 2.7.08 | |
5000m (1) | |||||||
14:26.38 | SB (10) | 1 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | Lag-SM, Göteborg/S | 2.7.08 | |
Cross Country 4 km (2) | |||||||
12:05 | 7 | SM | Växjö | SM, Växjö | 3.5.08 | ||
12:05 | 7 17 | USM | Växjö | USM, Växjö | 3.5.08 | ||
Cross Country 8.83 km (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28:06 | 7 | NordicC | Södertälje | NordicC, Södertälje | 4.11.07 | ||
1500m (16) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:50.77i | SB | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 22.1.06 | ||
3:51.79i | 1 | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.06 | |||
3:48.73i | SB (1) | 1 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 11.2.06 | ||
4:02.82i | 1 22 | IJSM | Västerås | IJSM, Västerås | 4.3.06 | ||
3:47.11 | SB | 3 r2 | PapG | Arnhem, NED | PapG, Arnhem, NED | 31.5.06 | |
3:43.01 | PB (3) | 5 | Keien | Uden, NED | Keien, Uden, NED | 3.6.06 | |
3:48.56 | 7 A | Telenor | Karlskrona | Telenor, Karlskrona | 12.6.06 | ||
3:57.34 | 2 | Lag-SM | Karlstad | Lag-SM, Karlstad | 21.6.06 | ||
3:47.49 | 6 r1 | Lotto | Nivelles, BEL | Lotto, Nivelles, BEL | 24.6.06 | ||
3:55.40 | 1 h1 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 15.7.06 | ||
3:52.56 | 5 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 16.7.06 | ||
3:44.04 | 14 r3 | KBC | Heusden, BEL | KBC, Heusden, BEL | 22.7.06 | ||
3:46.56 | 1 r2 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.7.06 | |||
3:50.44 | 1 22 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 5.8.06 | ||
3:53.39 | 3 22 | NM | Aarhus, DEN | NM, Aarhus, DEN | 20.8.06 | ||
3:47.91 | 9 | MAI | Malmö/S | MAI, Malmö/S | 22.8.06 | ||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
15:51.00 | SB | 2 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 10.6.06 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Rickard Pell, Thobias Ekhamre Olle Walleräng, Joakim Löfwing | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
11:59 | 8 | SM | Alingsås | SM, Alingsås | 6.5.06 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:54.86 | SB | 3 A | Täby | Täby | 28.8.05 | ||
1500m (7) | |||||||
3:55.46i | SB | 3 h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 12.2.05 | |
3:55.45i | SB | 2 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | |
3:49.73 | SB | 7 r1 | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | DN Galan, Stockholm/S | 26.7.05 | |
3:47.93 | SB (13) | 11 A | BMC | London, GBR | BMC, London, GBR | 6.8.05 | |
4:17.85 | 2 22 | JSM | Söderhamn | JSM, Söderhamn | 12.8.05 | ||
3:50.88 | 5 h2 | SM | Helsingborg | SM, Helsingborg | 20.8.05 | ||
3:52.55 | 6 | SM | Helsingborg | SM, Helsingborg | 21.8.05 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
14:23.46 | PB (9) | 7 | Chiba, JPN | Chiba, JPN | 23.11.05 | ||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:24.93 | SB | 1 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 3.9.05 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Niclas Rysjö, Olle Walleräng Daniel Norberg, Fredrik Karlsson | |||||||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:00.01 | SB | 3 | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 4.9.05 | |
Hammarby IF | |||||||
Joakim Löfwing, Olle Walleräng Fredrik Karlsson, Daniel Norberg | |||||||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
18:49 | 1 22 | JSM | Böda | JSM, Böda | 1.5.05 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:51.72i | SB (9) (8) | 5 B | Stockholm/G | Stockholm/G | 12.2.04 | ||
1:55.47 | SB | 2 19 | NM | Espoo, FIN | NM, Espoo, FIN | 22.8.04 | |
1500m (12) | |||||||
3:48.32i | PB | 2 | Sätra | Sätra | 31.1.04 | ||
3:47.23i | SJIR PB (91) (2) (3) | 3 | Rödblå | Göteborg/FH | Rödblå, Göteborg/FH | 7.2.04 | |
3:54.84i | 2 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 22.2.04 | ||
3:49.83 | SB | 5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 3.7.04 | |
3:50.71 | 11 A | SGP | Sollentuna | SGP, Sollentuna | 8.7.04 | ||
3:48.03 | SB | 4 C | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | DN Galan, Stockholm/S | 27.7.04 | |
3:52.47 | 3 h1 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 7.8.04 | ||
3:56.40 | 3 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 8.8.04 | ||
4:00.21 | 1 19 | JSM | Kvarnsveden | JSM, Kvarnsveden | 13.8.04 | ||
4:11.96 | 1 19 | NM | Espoo, FIN | NM, Espoo, FIN | 21.8.04 | ||
3:45.04 | SB (36) (1) | 1 | Enskede | Enskede | 31.8.04 | ||
3:56.46 | 4 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | vFIN, Göteborg/U | 5.9.04 | ||
800m (5) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:50.21i | PB (8) (1) (3) | 2 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 19.1.02 | ||
1:51.67i | 6 B | Globen | Stockholm/G | Globen, Stockholm/G | 6.2.02 | ||
1:51.96i | 5 | NC | Malmö/A | NC, Malmö/A | 17.2.02 | ||
1:51.23 | PB | 1 17 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 4.8.02 | ||
1:50.08 | PB (60) (9) (9) | 1 18 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | vFIN, Helsinki, FIN | 23.8.02 | |
1500m (3) | |||||||
3:48.51 | PB | 2 | ÖSP | Helsingborg | ÖSP, Helsingborg | 14.7.02 | |
3:49.58 | 2 A | Norrköping | Norrköping | 18.7.02 | |||
3:45.89 | PB (37) (7) (6) | 3 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | Folksam GP, Göteborg/S | 27.8.02 | |
300m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.5m+ | 1 16 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 16.9.01 | |||
400m (1) | |||||||
50.74 | PB | 3 16 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 16.9.01 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
1:52.15 | PB (37) | 1 C | Ludvika | Ludvika | 27.6.01 | ||
1:51.87 | PB (19) | 6 | Karlstad | Karlstad | 29.8.01 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
3:49.21 | PB (16) | 4 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 30.6.01 | ||
3:49.31 | (60) (12) | 1 18 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | vFIN, Göteborg/U | 2.9.01 | |
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50.90 | PB | 1 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 12.9.00 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
1:54.67 | PB | 1 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 16.9.00 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:05.47 | PB | 1 | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 8.7.00 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
8:46.21 | PB | 1 16 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 2.7.00 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
400m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 50.74 | Stockholm/S | 16.9.01 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:50.08 | Helsinki, FIN | 23.8.02 | |||
Indoor | 1:50.21 | Eskilstuna | 19.1.02 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 2:35.53+ | Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 3:40.73 | Barcelona, ESP | 25.7.09 | 36 | ||
Indoor | 3:45.86 | Bollnäs | 1.3.09 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:28.9m+ | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | |||
Indoor | 5:17.09+ | Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 7:56.91 | Rehlingen, GER | 1.6.09 | |||
Indoor | 7:53.81 | Stockholm/G | 18.2.09 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 13:34.74 | Ninove, BEL | 27.7.13 | 21 | ||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 30:04.45 | Sollentuna | 26.8.16 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 15:13+ | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 29:00 | Valencia, ESP | 1.12.19 | |||
Half Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:03:47 | Stockholm | 7.9.19 | |||
Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:20:05 | Stockholm | 4.6.22 |
800 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:50.08 | 1 | 18 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 23.8.02 | ||
1:50.21i | 2 | Eskilstuna | 19.1.02 | ||||
1:50.91 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Vellinge | 17.8.03 | ||
1:50.96 | 1 | Valbo | Gävle | 19.7.03 | |||
1:51.05 | 1 | 19 | Enskede | 31.8.03 | |||
1:51.14 | 4 | SAYO | Sollentuna | 31.5.03 | |||
1:51.16 | 4 | Borås | 12.6.03 | ||||
1:51.23 | 1 | 17 | Huddinge | 4.8.02 | |||
1:51.38i | 1 | B | Globen | Stockholm/G | 18.2.03 | ||
1:51.67i | 6 | B | Globen | Stockholm/G | 6.2.02 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:51.72i | 5 | B | Stockholm/G | 12.2.04 | |||
1:51.87 | 6 | Karlstad | 29.8.01 | ||||
1:51.91i | 2 | Sätra | 2.2.03 | ||||
1:51.96i | 5 | ISM | Malmö/A | 17.2.02 | |||
1:52.15 | 1 | C | Ludvika | 27.6.01 | |||
1:54.67 | 1 | 15 | Stockholm/S | 16.9.00 | |||
1:54.86 | 3 | Täby | 28.8.05 | ||||
1:55.47 | 2 | 19 | NM | Espoo, FIN | 22.8.04 | ||
1:58.62 | 1 | 19 h1 | JSM | Vellinge | 16.8.03 | ||
Average 10 best results: 1:50.979 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
3:40.73 | 3 | B | Barcelona, ESP | 25.7.09 | |||
3:40.90 | 6 | B | KBC-Nacht | Heusden, BEL | 18.7.09 | ||
3:41.35 | 3 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 9.6.09 | |||
3:42.14 | 2 | SM | Malmö/S | 2.8.09 | |||
3:43.01 | 5 | Keien | Uden, NED | 3.6.06 | |||
3:43.87 | 4 | Keien | Uden, NED | 12.7.08 | |||
3:43.95 | 5 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 8.7.08 | |||
3:44.04 | 14 | r3 | KBC | Heusden, BEL | 22.7.06 | ||
3:44.49 | 4 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 2.9.03 | |||
3:45.04 | 1 | Enskede | 31.8.04 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
3:45.29 | 2 | 19 | ReiseBank | Mannheim, GER | 21.6.03 | ||
3:45.48 | 4 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 25.6.09 | |||
3:45.70 | 1 | r1 | PapG | Arnhem, NED | 25.6.03 | ||
3:45.85 | 5 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 24.6.08 | |||
3:45.86i | 2 | ISM | Bollnäs | 1.3.09 | |||
3:45.89 | 3 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 27.8.02 | |||
3:46.17 | 3 | 19 | JEM19 | Tampere, FIN | 27.7.03 | ||
3:46.42i | 1 | Raka Spåret | Sätra | 8.2.09 | |||
3:46.56 | 1 | r2 | Stockholm/S | 25.7.06 | |||
3:46.57 | 4 | r3 | KBC-Nacht Nat | Heusden, BEL | 20.7.08 | ||
3:46.74 | 5 | Telenor | Karlskrona | 16.6.08 | |||
3:46.85 | 1 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 5.7.03 | |||
3:46.96 | 1 | SM | Västerås | 3.8.08 | |||
3:47.11 | 3 | r2 | PapG | Arnhem, NED | 31.5.06 | ||
3:47.23i | 3 | Rödblå | Göteborg/FH | 7.2.04 | |||
3:47.49 | 6 | r1 | Lotto | Nivelles, BEL | 24.6.06 | ||
3:47.75 | 2 | Eskilstuna | 14.6.03 | ||||
3:47.91 | 9 | MAI | Malmö/S | 22.8.06 | |||
3:47.93 | 11 | BMC | London, GBR | 6.8.05 | |||
3:48.03 | 4 | C | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | 27.7.04 | ||
3:48.32i | 2 | Sätra | 31.1.04 | ||||
3:48.50i | 1 | RödBlå | Göteborg/FH | 8.2.03 | |||
3:48.51 | 2 | ÖSP | Helsingborg | 14.7.02 | |||
3:48.56 | 7 | Telenor | Karlskrona | 12.6.06 | |||
3:48.73i | 1 | Eskilstuna | 11.2.06 | ||||
3:48.94 | 7 | Jönköping | 27.5.03 | ||||
3:49.09 | 7 | MAI-Galan | Malmö/S | 3.6.08 | |||
3:49.21 | 4 | Göteborg/U | 30.6.01 | ||||
3:49.22 | 4 | B | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | 5.8.03 | ||
3:49.31 | 1 | 18 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | 2.9.01 | ||
3:49.58 | 2 | Norrköping | 18.7.02 | ||||
3:49.59i | 1 | 19 | IJSM | Västerås | 22.2.03 | ||
3:49.73 | 7 | r1 | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | 26.7.05 | ||
3:49.83 | 5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 3.7.04 | |||
3:50.11 | 1 | h1 | SM | Malmö/S | 3.8.09 | ||
3:50.44 | 1 | 22 | JSM | Huddinge | 5.8.06 | ||
3:50.53i | 1 | Hammarbysp | Sätra | 2.2.08 | |||
3:50.71 | 11 | SGP | Sollentuna | 8.7.04 | |||
3:50.77i | 1 | Sätra | 22.1.06 | ||||
3:50.88 | 5 | h2 | SM | Helsingborg | 20.8.05 | ||
3:51.44 | 2 | h2 | SM | Norrtälje | 2.8.03 | ||
3:51.79i | 1 | Sätra | 4.2.06 | ||||
3:52.47 | 3 | h1 | SM | Karlstad | 7.8.04 | ||
3:52.55 | 6 | SM | Helsingborg | 21.8.05 | |||
3:52.56 | 5 | SM | Sollentuna | 16.7.06 | |||
3:52.6m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 17.8.12 | ||||
3:52.78 | 4 | SM | Norrtälje | 3.8.03 | |||
3:53.39 | 3 | 22 | NM | Aarhus, DEN | 20.8.06 | ||
3:53.63 | 1 | h1 | SM | Västerås | 2.8.08 | ||
3:53.96i | 8 | ECup | Moskva, RUS | 16.2.08 | |||
3:54.32i | 1 | h1 | ISM | Sätra | 1.3.03 | ||
3:54.84i | 2 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.04 | |||
3:55.40 | 1 | h1 | SM | Sollentuna | 15.7.06 | ||
3:55.45i | 2 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.05 | ||
3:55.46i | 3 | h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 12.2.05 | ||
3:55.55 | 6 | vFIN | Helsinki, FIN | 6.9.03 | |||
3:55.79i | 7 | ISM | Sätra | 2.3.03 | |||
3:56.40 | 3 | SM | Karlstad | 8.8.04 | |||
3:56.42i | 3 | h2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 23.2.08 | ||
3:56.46 | 4 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | 5.9.04 | |||
3:57.34 | 2 | Club Ch | Karlstad | 21.6.06 | |||
4:00.21 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Kvarnsveden | 13.8.04 | ||
4:02.82i | 1 | 22 | IJSM | Västerås | 4.3.06 | ||
4:05.47 | 1 | Helsingborg | 8.7.00 | ||||
4:11.96 | 1 | 19 | NM | Espoo, FIN | 21.8.04 | ||
4:17.85 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Söderhamn | 12.8.05 | ||
Average 10 best results: 3:42.952 | |||||||
3000 m | |||||||
7:53.81i | 4 | GEGalan | Stockholm/G | 18.2.09 | |||
7:56.44i | 7 | IEM | Torino, ITA | 7.3.09 | |||
7:56.91 | 5 | Pfingst | Rehlingen, GER | 1.6.09 | |||
7:58.35 | 14 | DN Galan | Stockholm/S | 17.8.12 | |||
7:59.37 | 8 | MortonG | Dublin, IRL | 11.7.14 | |||
7:59.40i | 7 | Globen | Stockholm/G | 17.2.16 | |||
8:01.17i | 3 | Aviva | Glasgow, GBR | 31.1.09 | |||
8:01.42i | 1 | Lidingö/B | 24.1.09 | ||||
8:02.09i | 1 | h2 | IEM | Torino, ITA | 6.3.09 | ||
8:02.28 | 5 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 19.7.12 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
8:04.12i | 2 | v2Nat | Växjö | 9.2.13 | |||
8:04.42 | 5 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 5.9.15 | |||
8:04.64i | 2 | SMC | Göteborg/FH | 30.1.16 | |||
8:05.98i | 12 | XL-Galan | Stockholm/G | 21.2.13 | |||
8:07.50i | 3 | ISM | Norrköping | 16.2.13 | |||
8:07.85i | 3 | ISM | Malmö/A | 27.2.16 | |||
8:08.58i | 2 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | |||
8:09.83i | 3 | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.11 | |||
8:11.70 | 7 | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 22.7.15 | |||
8:15.22+ | - | Sollentuna | 27.6.13 | ||||
8:16.86+ | - | Göteborg | 18.6.13 | ||||
8:17.15+ | 9 | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | ||||
8:24.4m+ | 2 | Stockholm/S | 13.9.15 | ||||
8:24.72+ | 1 | Stockholm/S | 8.9.13 | ||||
8:46.21 | 1 | 16 | Göteborg/U | 2.7.00 | |||
8:52.9m+ | 3 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | 2.7.08 | |||
9:01.85+ | 1 | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 7:59.124 | |||||||
5000 m | |||||||
13:34.74 | 5 | Rasschaert | Ninove, BEL | 27.7.13 | |||
13:36.18 | 2 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 27.6.13 | |||
13:43.97 | 11 | Rasschaert | Ninove, BEL | 21.7.12 | |||
13:44.73 | 6 | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 15.6.13 | |||
13:52.40 | 5 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | |||
13:56.08 | 1 | SM | Malmö/S | 3.8.09 | |||
13:56.09 | 7 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 5.7.12 | |||
13:57.50 | 27 | IFAM | Oordegem, BEL | 23.5.15 | |||
13:57.50 | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 13.9.15 | |||
13:58.26 | 1 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | 2.9.12 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
14:01.77 | 1 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | 8.9.13 | |||
14:02.47 | 6 | Briggs | Hobart, AUS | 1.2.14 | |||
14:11.32 | 2 | SM | Stockholm/S | 26.8.12 | |||
14:22.01 | 2 | SM | Borås | 1.9.13 | |||
14:23.46 | 7 | Chiba, JPN | 23.11.05 | ||||
14:24.22 | 6 | SM | Gävle | 14.8.11 | |||
14:24.38 | 1 | vFIN | Göteborg/U | 30.8.09 | |||
14:26.38 | 1 | Lag-SM | Göteborg/S | 2.7.08 | |||
14:35.27 | 1 | teamNC | Borås | 5.7.14 | |||
14:35.76 | 7 | SM | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | |||
Average 10 best results: 13:49.745 | |||||||
10 km väg | |||||||
29:00 | 10 | Valencia, ESP | 1.12.19 | ||||
29:27 | 3 | Stockholm | 5.5.18 | ||||
29:41 | 2 | SM | Stockholm | 14.6.18 | |||
29:42 | 3 | SM | Stockholm | 13.6.19 | |||
29:46 | 1 | Midnattsloppet | Stockholm | 18.8.18 | |||
29:48 | 1 | Stockholm | 9.5.15 | ||||
29:51 | 5 | Manchester, GBR | 8.3.15 | ||||
29:51 | 13 | Laredo, ESP | 18.3.17 | ||||
29:56 | 1 | Stockholm | 15.8.15 | ||||
29:57 | 16 | Paderborn, GER | 31.3.18 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
30:03 | 10 | A | SM | Anderstorp | 13.7.21 | ||
30:06 | 4 | Hässelby | 9.10.22 | ||||
30:07 | 1 | Stockholm | 17.8.13 | ||||
30:07 | 24 | Parelloop | Brunssum, NED | 18.3.18 | |||
30:13 | 7 | Stockholm | 14.8.21 | ||||
30:14 | 2 | SM | Stockholm | 15.6.17 | |||
30:14 | 2 | Eskilstuna | 10.9.22 | ||||
30:18 | 4 | Stockholm | 13.8.16 | ||||
30:21 | 17 | Brunssum, NED | 2.4.17 | ||||
30:39 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 28.8.21 | ||||
31:09 | 7 | Stockholm | 19.8.23 | ||||
31:16+ | - | Berlin, GER | 22.8.21 | ||||
31:17+ | - | Stockholm | 11.9.21 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 29:41.9 |
300 m: | 1 |
400 m: | 2 |
800 m: | 19 |
1000 m: | 1 |
1500 m: | 76 |
2000 m: | 4 |
3000 m: | 28 |
5000 m: | 26 |
10 000 m: | 4 |
8 km: | 1 |
5 km väg: | 4 |
10 km väg: | 25 |
15 km: | 2 |
20 km: | 1 |
Halvmaraton: | 10 |
Maraton: | 2 |
4x800 m: | 1 |
4x1500 m: | 8 |
terräng: | 28 |
400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2000 | 50.90 | 1 | Eskilstuna 12.9 | ||||
2001 | 50.74 | 3-16 | Stockholm/S 16.9 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2000 | 1:54.67 | 1-15 | Stockholm/S 16.9 | ||||
2001 | 1:51.87 | 6 | Karlstad 29.8 | ||||
2001 | 1:52.15 | 1rC | Ludvika 27.6 | ||||
2002 | 1:50.08 | 1-18 | Helsinki, FIN 23.8 | ||||
2002 | 1:51.23 | 1-17 | Huddinge 4.8 | ||||
2003 | 1:50.91 | 1-19 | Vellinge 17.8 | ||||
2003 | 1:50.96 | 1 | Gävle 19.7 | ||||
2003 | 1:51.05 | 1-19 | Enskede 31.8 | ||||
2003 | 1:51.14 | 4 | Sollentuna 31.5 | ||||
2003 | 1:51.16 | 4 | Borås 12.6 | ||||
2003 | 1:58.62 | 1h1-19 | Vellinge 16.8 | ||||
2004 | 1:55.47 | 2-19 | Espoo, FIN 22.8 | ||||
2005 | 1:54.86 | 3 | Täby 28.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2002 | 1:50.21 | 2 | Eskilstuna 19.1 | ||||
2002 | 1:51.67 | 6rB | Stockholm/G 6.2 | ||||
2002 | 1:51.96 | 5 | Malmö/A 17.2 | ||||
2003 | 1:51.38 | 1rB | Stockholm/G 18.2 | ||||
2003 | 1:51.91 | 2 | Sätra 2.2 | ||||
2004 | 1:51.72 | 5rB | Stockholm/G 12.2 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 2:35.53+ | 1 | Stockholm/G 17.2 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2000 | 4:05.47 | 1 | Helsingborg 8.7 | ||||
2001 | 3:49.21 | 4 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
2001 | 3:49.31 | 1-18 | Göteborg/U 2.9 | ||||
2002 | 3:45.89 | 3 | Göteborg/S 27.8 | ||||
2002 | 3:48.51 | 2 | Helsingborg 14.7 | ||||
2002 | 3:49.58 | 2 | Norrköping 18.7 | ||||
2003 | 3:44.49 | 4 | Göteborg/S 2.9 | ||||
2003 | 3:45.29 | 2-19 | Mannheim, GER 21.6 | ||||
2003 | 3:45.70 | 1r1 | Arnhem, NED 25.6 | ||||
2003 | 3:46.17 | 3-19 | Tampere, FIN 27.7 | ||||
2003 | 3:46.85 | 1 | Göteborg/U 5.7 | ||||
2003 | 3:47.75 | 2 | Eskilstuna 14.6 | ||||
2003 | 3:48.94 | 7 | Jönköping 27.5 | ||||
2003 | 3:49.22 | 4rB | Stockholm/S 5.8 | ||||
2003 | 3:51.44 | 2h2 | Norrtälje 2.8 | ||||
2003 | 3:52.78 | 4 | Norrtälje 3.8 | ||||
2003 | 3:55.55 | 6 | Helsinki, FIN 6.9 | ||||
2004 | 3:45.04 | 1 | Enskede 31.8 | ||||
2004 | 3:48.03 | 4rC | Stockholm/S 27.7 | ||||
2004 | 3:49.83 | 5 | Göteborg/U 3.7 | ||||
2004 | 3:50.71 | 11 | Sollentuna 8.7 | ||||
2004 | 3:52.47 | 3h1 | Karlstad 7.8 | ||||
2004 | 3:56.40 | 3 | Karlstad 8.8 | ||||
2004 | 3:56.46 | 4 | Göteborg/U 5.9 | ||||
2004 | 4:00.21 | 1-19 | Kvarnsveden 13.8 | ||||
2004 | 4:11.96 | 1-19 | Espoo, FIN 21.8 | ||||
2005 | 3:47.93 | 11 | London, GBR 6.8 | ||||
2005 | 3:49.73 | 7r1 | Stockholm/S 26.7 | ||||
2005 | 3:50.88 | 5h2 | Helsingborg 20.8 | ||||
2005 | 3:52.55 | 6 | Helsingborg 21.8 | ||||
2005 | 4:17.85 | 2-22 | Söderhamn 12.8 | ||||
2006 | 3:43.01 | 5 | Uden, NED 3.6 | ||||
2006 | 3:44.04 | 14r3 | Heusden, BEL 22.7 | ||||
2006 | 3:46.56 | 1r2 | Stockholm/S 25.7 | ||||
2006 | 3:47.11 | 3r2 | Arnhem, NED 31.5 | ||||
2006 | 3:47.49 | 6r1 | Nivelles, BEL 24.6 | ||||
2006 | 3:47.91 | 9 | Malmö/S 22.8 | ||||
2006 | 3:48.56 | 7 | Karlskrona 12.6 | ||||
2006 | 3:50.44 | 1-22 | Huddinge 5.8 | ||||
2006 | 3:52.56 | 5 | Sollentuna 16.7 | ||||
2006 | 3:53.39 | 3-22 | Aarhus, DEN 20.8 | ||||
2006 | 3:55.40 | 1h1 | Sollentuna 15.7 | ||||
2006 | 3:57.34 | 2 | Karlstad 21.6 | ||||
2008 | 3:43.87 | 4 | Uden, NED 12.7 | ||||
2008 | 3:43.95 | 5 | Sollentuna 8.7 | ||||
2008 | 3:45.85 | 5 | Göteborg/S 24.6 | ||||
2008 | 3:46.57 | 4r3 | Heusden, BEL 20.7 | ||||
2008 | 3:46.74 | 5 | Karlskrona 16.6 | ||||
2008 | 3:46.96 | 1 | Västerås 3.8 | ||||
2008 | 3:49.09 | 7 | Malmö/S 3.6 | ||||
2008 | 3:53.63 | 1h1 | Västerås 2.8 | ||||
2009 | 3:40.73 | 3rB | Barcelona, ESP 25.7 | ||||
2009 | 3:40.90 | 6rB | Heusden, BEL 18.7 | ||||
2009 | 3:41.35 | 3 | Göteborg/S 9.6 | ||||
2009 | 3:42.14 | 2 | Malmö/S 2.8 | ||||
2009 | 3:45.48 | 4 | Sollentuna 25.6 | ||||
2009 | 3:50.11 | 1h1 | Malmö/S 3.8 | ||||
2012 | 3:52.6m+ | Stockholm/S 17.8 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2003 | 3:48.50 | 1 | Göteborg/FH 8.2 | ||||
2003 | 3:49.59 | 1-19 | Västerås 22.2 | ||||
2003 | 3:54.32 | 1h1 | Sätra 1.3 | ||||
2003 | 3:55.79 | 7 | Sätra 2.3 | ||||
2004 | 3:47.23 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 7.2 | ||||
2004 | 3:48.32 | 2 | Sätra 31.1 | ||||
2004 | 3:54.84 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 22.2 | ||||
2005 | 3:55.45 | 2-22 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2005 | 3:55.46 | 3h2 | Malmö/A 12.2 | ||||
2006 | 3:48.73 | 1 | Eskilstuna 11.2 | ||||
2006 | 3:50.77 | 1 | Sätra 22.1 | ||||
2006 | 3:51.79 | 1 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2006 | 4:02.82 | 1-22 | Västerås 4.3 | ||||
2008 | 3:50.53 | 1 | Sätra 2.2 | ||||
2008 | 3:53.96 | 8 | Moskva, RUS 16.2 | ||||
2008 | 3:56.42 | 3h2 | Malmö/A 23.2 | ||||
2009 | 3:45.86 | 2 | Bollnäs 1.3 | ||||
2009 | 3:46.42 | 1 | Sätra 8.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 5:38.3m+ | 1 | Stockholm/S 8.9 | ||||
2014 | 5:28.9m+ | Sollentuna 26.6 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 5:24.5m+ | 3 | Lidingö/B 24.1 | ||||
2016 | 5:17.09+ | 1 | Stockholm/G 17.2 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2000 | 8:46.21 | 1-16 | Göteborg/U 2.7 | ||||
2008 | 8:52.9m+ | 3 | Göteborg/S 2.7 | ||||
2009 | 7:56.91 | 5 | Rehlingen, GER 1.6 | ||||
2012 | 7:58.35 | 14 | Stockholm/S 17.8 | ||||
2012 | 8:02.28 | 5 | Karlstad 19.7 | ||||
2013 | 8:15.22+ | Sollentuna 27.6 | |||||
2013 | 8:16.86+ | Göteborg 18.6 | |||||
2013 | 8:24.72+ | 1 | Stockholm/S 8.9 | ||||
2014 | 7:59.37 | 8 | Dublin, IRL 11.7 | ||||
2014 | 8:17.15+ | 9 | Sollentuna 26.6 | ||||
2015 | 8:04.42 | 5 | Göteborg/S 5.9 | ||||
2015 | 8:11.70 | 7 | Karlstad 22.7 | ||||
2015 | 8:24.4m+ | 2 | Stockholm/S 13.9 | ||||
2016 | 9:01.85+ | 1 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2009 | 7:53.81 | 4 | Stockholm/G 18.2 | ||||
2009 | 7:56.44 | 7 | Torino, ITA 7.3 | ||||
2009 | 8:01.17 | 3 | Glasgow, GBR 31.1 | ||||
2009 | 8:01.42 | 1 | Lidingö/B 24.1 | ||||
2009 | 8:02.09 | 1h2 | Torino, ITA 6.3 | ||||
2011 | 8:09.83 | 3 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2013 | 8:04.12 | 2 | Växjö 9.2 | ||||
2013 | 8:05.98 | 12 | Stockholm/G 21.2 | ||||
2013 | 8:07.50 | 3 | Norrköping 16.2 | ||||
2014 | 8:08.58 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 22.2 | ||||
2016 | 7:59.40 | 7 | Stockholm/G 17.2 | ||||
2016 | 8:04.64 | 2 | Göteborg/FH 30.1 | ||||
2016 | 8:07.85 | 3 | Malmö/A 27.2 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2005 | 14:23.46 | 7 | Chiba, JPN 23.11 | ||||
2008 | 14:26.38 | 1 | Göteborg/S 2.7 | ||||
2009 | 13:56.08 | 1 | Malmö/S 3.8 | ||||
2009 | 14:24.38 | 1 | Göteborg/U 30.8 | ||||
2011 | 14:24.22 | 6 | Gävle 14.8 | ||||
2012 | 13:43.97 | 11 | Ninove, BEL 21.7 | ||||
2012 | 13:56.09 | 7 | Sollentuna 5.7 | ||||
2012 | 13:58.26 | 1 | Göteborg/U 2.9 | ||||
2012 | 14:11.32 | 2 | Stockholm/S 26.8 | ||||
2013 | 13:34.74 | 5 | Ninove, BEL 27.7 | ||||
2013 | 13:36.18 | 2 | Sollentuna 27.6 | ||||
2013 | 13:44.73 | 6 | Göteborg/S 15.6 | ||||
2013 | 14:01.77 | 1 | Stockholm/S 8.9 | ||||
2013 | 14:22.01 | 2 | Borås 1.9 | ||||
2014 | 13:52.40 | 5 | Sollentuna 26.6 | ||||
2014 | 14:02.47 | 6 | Hobart, AUS 1.2 | ||||
2014 | 14:35.27 | 1 | Borås 5.7 | ||||
2015 | 13:57.50 | 27 | Oordegem, BEL 23.5 | ||||
2015 | 13:57.50 | 1 | Stockholm/S 13.9 | ||||
2016 | 14:35.76 | 7 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 30:04.45 | 6 | Sollentuna 26.8 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 15:13+ | 7 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 15:25+ | Berlin, GER 22.8 | |||||
2021 | 15:38+ | Stockholm 11.9 | |||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 30:07 | 1 | Stockholm 17.8 | ||||
2015 | 29:48 | 1 | Stockholm 9.5 | ||||
2015 | 29:51 | 5 | Manchester, GBR 8.3 | ||||
2015 | 29:56 | 1 | Stockholm 15.8 | ||||
2016 | 30:18 | 4 | Stockholm 13.8 | ||||
2017 | 29:51 | 13 | Laredo, ESP 18.3 | ||||
2017 | 30:14 | 2 | Stockholm 15.6 | ||||
2017 | 30:21 | 17 | Brunssum, NED 2.4 | ||||
2018 | 29:27 | 3 | Stockholm 5.5 | ||||
2018 | 29:41 | 2 | Stockholm 14.6 | ||||
2018 | 29:46 | 1 | Stockholm 18.8 | ||||
2018 | 29:57 | 16 | Paderborn, GER 31.3 | ||||
2018 | 30:07 | 24 | Brunssum, NED 18.3 | ||||
2019 | 29:00 | 10 | Valencia, ESP 1.12 | ||||
2019 | 29:42 | 3 | Stockholm 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 30:03 | 10rA | Anderstorp 13.7 | ||||
2021 | 30:13 | 7 | Stockholm 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 30:39 | 1 | Eskilstuna 28.8 | ||||
2021 | 31:16+ | Berlin, GER 22.8 | |||||
2021 | 31:17+ | Stockholm 11.9 | |||||
2022 | 30:06 | 4 | Hässelby 9.10 | ||||
2022 | 30:14 | 2 | Eskilstuna 10.9 | ||||
2023 | 31:09 | 7 | Stockholm 19.8 | ||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 1:04:39 | 3 | Stockholm 15.9 | ||||
2018 | 1:06:42 | 34 | Barcelona, ESP 11.2 | ||||
2019 | 1:03:47 | 2 | Stockholm 7.9 | ||||
2021 | 1:06:06 | 1 | Stockholm 11.9 | ||||
2021 | 1:06:33 | 18 | Berlin, GER 22.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:03:52 | 22 | Ostia, ITA 6.3 | ||||
2022 | 1:06:18 | 1 | Stockholm 7.5 | ||||
Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 2:20:05 | 7 | Stockholm 4.6 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
SM | 2003 | 4 | 3:52.78 |
2 | h2 | 3:51.44 |
|
SM | 2004 | 3 | 3:56.40 |
3 | h1 | 3:52.47 |
|
SM | 2005 | 6 | 3:52.55 |
5 | h2 | 3:50.88 |
|
SM | 2006 | 5 | 3:52.56 |
1 | h1 | 3:55.40 |
|
SM | 2008 | 1 | 3:46.96 |
1 | h1 | 3:53.63 |
|
SM | 2009 | 2 | 3:42.14 |
1 | h1 | 3:50.11 |
|
5000m | |||||||
SM | 2009 | 1 | 13:56.08 |
||||
SM | 2011 | 6 | 14:24.22 |
||||
SM | 2012 | 2 | 14:11.32 |
||||
SM | 2013 | 2 | 14:22.01 |
||||
SM | 2014 | DNF |
|||||
SM | 2016 | 7 | 14:35.76 |
||||
10,000m | |||||||
SM | 2015 | DNF |
|||||
SM | 2016 | 6 | 30:04.45 |
||||
10km, Road | |||||||
SM | 2017 | 2 | 30:14 |
||||
SM | 2018 | 2 | 29:41 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 3 | 29:42 |
||||
SM | 2020 | DNF |
|||||
Marathon | |||||||
SM | 2022 | 2 | 2:20:05 |
||||
4 x 800m | |||||||
SM | 2005 | 1 | 7:24.93 |
||||
4 x 1500m | |||||||
SM | 2005 | 3 | 16:00.01 |
||||
SM | 2006 | 2 | 15:51.00 |
||||
SM | 2009 | 2 | 15:59.48 |
||||
SM | 2011 | 5 | 16:12.09 |
||||
SM | 2012 | 1 | 15:59.53 |
||||
SM | 2013 | 3 | 16:07.26 |
||||
SM | 2015 | 1 | 15:47.38 |
||||
SM | 2018 | 4 | 16:07.34 |
||||
Cross Country | |||||||
SM | 2006 | 8 | 11:59 |
||||
SM | 2008 | 7 | 12:05 |
||||
SM | 2009 | 3 | 11:13 |
3 | 11:13 |
||
SM | 2010 | 1 | 11:41 |
||||
SM | 2015 | 3 | 11:37 |
3 | 11:37 |
||
SM | 2016 | 10 | 12:12 |
||||
SM | 2017 | 6 | 12:35 |
||||
SM | 2018 | 9 | 12:17 |
||||
SM | 2016 | 3 | 38:22 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2003 | 7 | 3:55.79 |
1 | h1 | 3:54.32 |
|
ISM | 2004 | 2 | 3:54.84 |
||||
ISM | 2005 | 3 | h2 | 3:55.46 |
|||
ISM | 2008 | 3 | h2 | 3:56.42 |
|||
ISM | 2009 | 2 | 3:45.86 |
||||
3000m | |||||||
ISM | 2011 | 3 | 8:09.83 |
||||
ISM | 2013 | 3 | 8:07.50 |
||||
ISM | 2014 | 2 | 8:08.58 |
||||
ISM | 2016 | 3 | 8:07.85 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
JSM | 2003 | 1 | 19 | 1:50.91 |
1 | 19 h1 | 1:58.62 |
1500m | |||||||
JSM | 2004 | 1 | 19 | 4:00.21 |
|||
JSM | 2005 | 2 | 22 | 4:17.85 |
|||
JSM | 2006 | 1 | 22 | 3:50.44 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
JSM | 2003 | 1 | 19 | 12:48 |
|||
USM | 2008 | 7 | 17 | 12:05 |
|||
JSM | 2005 | 1 | 22 | 18:49 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
IJSM | 2003 | 1 | 19 | 3:49.59 |
|||
IJSM | 2005 | 2 | 22 | 3:55.45 |
|||
IJSM | 2006 | 1 | 22 | 4:02.82 |
|||
Masters | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
10km, Road | |||||||
VSM | 2020 | 35 | DNF |
||||
VSM | 2021 | 1 | 35 | 30:03 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cross Country | |||||||
EM | 2015 | 14 | 30:35 |
||||
EM | 2016 | 46 | 29.59 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
3000m | |||||||
IEM | 2009 | 7 | 7:56.44 |
1 | h2 | 8:02.09 |
|
ETC and European Cup | |||||||
10,000m | |||||||
ECup | 2018 | - | B | DNF |
|||
1500m | |||||||
ECup | 2008 | 8 | 3:53.96 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
JEM19 | 2003 | 3 | 19 | 3:46.17 |