Viktor Wall

Date of birth: 3 januari 2003

Age: 18 years 337 days

Club:
 Hammarby IF
 22.6.2019–

Former clubs:
Tyresö FK –21.6.2019



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

100m (7)
11.07
SB  EnskedeEnskede29.5.21+1.5
11.21
  EnskedeEnskede5.6.21-0.3
11.07
=SB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna13.6.21+0.3
11.24
  SollentunaSollentuna7.8.21-1.2
11.31
  SollentunaSollentuna7.8.21-1.6
11.16w
  HuddingeHuddinge10.8.21+2.3
11.08w
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping20.8.21+2.6
200m (7)
22.19
SB  EnskedeEnskede5.6.21-0.4
22.35
  MölndalMölndal10.6.210.0
21.87w
  TäbyTäby16.6.21+3.2
22.22
  HuddingeHuddinge19.6.21-0.7
22.50
  EnskedeEnskede3.7.21-3.4
21.80
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.210.0
22.53
  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping21.8.21-2.3
4 x 100m (4)
DQ
  DanderydDanderyd19.6.21
 Hammarby IF
Felix Prins, Malte Lundman
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
41.43
SB  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21
 Hammarby IF
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
41.40
SB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Hammarby IF
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
40.81
SJR SB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Hammarby IF
David Thid, Alexander Pilgrim
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
Swedish relay (2)
1:57.84
SB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Hammarby IF
Arvid Wändesjö, Viktor Wall
Jonatan Borg, Markus Moberg
1:54.67
PB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
David Thid, Markus Moberg

2020

60m (1)
DQi
  SätraSätra18.1.20
100m (7)
11.41
SB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken21.5.200.0
11.37
SB  EnskedeEnskede6.6.20-2.2
11.18
SB  EnskedeEnskede6.6.20-0.1
11.65
  EnskedeEnskede13.6.20-4.2
11.02
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S4.7.20+1.1
10.95
PB  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.200.0
10.94
PB  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping22.8.20+1.2
200m (7)
22.28i
PB  (16)SätraSätra19.1.20
22.22
SB  EnskedeEnskede14.6.20-0.8
21.68w
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S4.7.20+2.2
21.88
PB  EskilstunaEskilstuna30.7.20+1.7
22.01
  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20-0.7
22.23
  USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.200.0
21.69
PB  (67) USMLinköpingUSM, Linköping23.8.20-0.4
Long Jump (1)
6.37i
SB  SätraSätra18.1.20
 
X6.356.37X6.246.37
Shot Put (5kg) (3)
12.72i
SB  SätraSätra19.1.20
 
12.1111.5711.8312.5412.7212.40
13.90i
PB  SätraSätra16.2.20
13.92i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.20
 
11.3513.3513.6712.5713.92X
4 x 100m (2)
42.73
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Hugo Holmlund, Markus Moberg
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
42.64
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Hugo Holmlund, Markus Moberg
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
Swedish relay (2)
2:02.35
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Teodor Borgius, Viktor Wall
Jonatan Borg, Markus Moberg
1:56.89
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Hammarby IF
Jonatan Borg, Viktor Wall
Noah Bucht Wesslén, Markus Moberg

2019

60m (3)
7.28i
SB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås10.3.19
7.22i
SB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås10.3.19
7.21i
SB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås10.3.19
100m (7)
11.05
PB  SollentunaSollentuna8.6.19+1.8
11.22
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19-0.1
11.18
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19-1.6
11.29
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19-1.8
11.24
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19-1.0
NT nwi
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19
11.19
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19-0.7
200m (4)
22.00
PB  SollentunaSollentuna8.6.19+1.8
22.00
=PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.19-1.6
23.40
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19-0.3
DNF
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19-3.3
Long Jump (3)
6.44i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
6.50
PB  TäbyTäby11.5.19+0.4
NM
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19
Shot Put (5kg) (4)
12.18i
PB  GävleGävle9.12.18
13.07i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
11.81
SB  TäbyTäby11.5.19
13.39
SB  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan11.8.19

2018

60m (6)
7.33i
PB  SätraSätra10.12.17
7.33i
=PB  SätraSätra20.1.18
7.34i
  SätraSätra20.1.18
7.24i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
7.18i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
7.17i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
80m (4)
9.28
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18+1.4
9.16w
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18+2.4
9.21w
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18+2.5
9.19w
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18+2.5
100m (1)
11.67
PB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken6.6.18-2.6
200m (5)
23.06i
PB  SätraSätra21.1.18
23.06i
=PB  SätraSätra3.2.18
23.04i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
22.66i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö4.3.18
23.26
PB  DanderydDanderyd13.5.18+0.5
300m (3)
35.89
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18
37.73
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.18
35.98
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede5.8.18
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1)
12.21
PB  TäbyTäby19.5.18-0.6
300m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
39.99
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.6.18
High Jump (2)
1.77i
PB  SätraSätra21.1.18
1.83
SB  LinköpingLinköping2.9.18
Long Jump (6)
6.06i
PB  SätraSätra20.1.18
5.99i
  HuddingeHuddinge27.1.18
6.11i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
 
6.016.115.915.865.795.93
6.46
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.18+1.4
5.84
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede3.8.18-0.1
 
5.84
-0.1
XX
+0.6
6.04
  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.180.0
 
X
+0.2
X
+0.9
6.02
+0.3
X3.23
+0.3
6.04
Shot Put (4kg) (4)
13.38i
PB  SätraSätra9.12.17
14.09i
PB  SätraSätra20.1.18
13.48i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö3.3.18
 
13.29X11.6213.3411.2413.48
14.36
PB  USMEnskedeUSM, Enskede4.8.18
Javelin Throw (600g) (1)
37.30
PB  LinköpingLinköping1.9.18
4 x 80m (2)
35.35
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S27.5.18
 Tyresö FK
David Thid, Arvid Wändesjö
Niklas Wall, Viktor Wall
35.16
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S27.5.18
 Tyresö FK
Hugo Holmlund, Arvid Wändesjö
Niklas Wall, Viktor Wall

2017

80m (2)
9.32
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U1.7.17+1.4
9.21w
  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U1.7.17+2.5
100m (1)
11.72
PB  SätraSätra6.6.17-0.7
200m (4)
23.71i
PB  UppsalaUppsala17.12.16
23.72i
  UppsalaUppsala18.3.17
23.82
PB  DanderydDanderyd14.5.17-1.8
23.30w
  TäbyTäby27.8.17+3.8
300m (1)
36.67
PB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E11.6.17
300m Hurdles (76.2cm) (1)
41.86
PB  VästeråsVästerås5.8.17
High Jump (1)
1.84
PB  GävleGävle10.9.17
Long Jump (2)
5.74i
PB  UppsalaUppsala18.12.16
6.28
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U30.6.17+0.7
Shot Put (4kg) (3)
10.41i
PB  SätraSätra11.12.16
12.14
PB  TäbyTäby27.8.17
School competition:
12.42
  StockholmStockholm14.9.17

2016

80m (1)
9.68w
  VästeråsVästerås31.7.16+4.7
100m (1)
12.20
PB  TrollbäckenTrollbäcken6.6.16+1.4
200m (1)
24.23
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U3.7.16-0.4
300m (1)
39.15
PB  VästeråsVästerås31.7.16
High Jump (1)
1.74
PB  VisbyVisby10.9.16

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat296862.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat296862.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat296862.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat296862.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat296862.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat296862 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat296862.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat296862.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat296862.Ord=referenceswe.enumber AND referenceswe.Age=99 AND alltat296862.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat296862.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat296862.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat296862.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat296862.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat296862.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat296862 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat296862.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat296862.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat296862.Ord=referenceswe.enumber AND referenceswe.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswe.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age=99) AND alltat296862.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND referenceswe.Age<23 AND alltat296862.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat296862.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat296862.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat296862.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat296862.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat296862.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat296862 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat296862.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat296862.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat296862.Ord=referenceswe.enumber AND referenceswe.enumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswe.enumber NOT IN (SELECT enumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age=99) AND alltat296862.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND referenceswe.Age>34 AND alltat296862.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
7.17
Växjö3.3.18
80m
Outdoor
9.28
Göteborg/U30.6.18+1.4
100m
Outdoor
10.94
Linköping22.8.20+1.2
200m
Outdoor
21.69
Linköping23.8.20-0.4
Indoor
22.28
Sätra19.1.20
300m
Outdoor
35.89
Göteborg/U1.7.18
High Jump
Outdoor
1.84
Gävle10.9.17
Indoor
1.77
Sätra21.1.18
Long Jump
Outdoor
6.50
Täby11.5.19+0.4
Indoor
6.44
Västerås9.3.19

Junior-youth
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor
12.21
Täby19.5.18-0.6
300m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor
39.99
Huddinge15.6.18
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor
14.36
Enskede4.8.18
Indoor
14.09
Sätra20.1.18
Shot Put (5kg)
Indoor
13.92
Göteborg/FH1.3.20
Javelin Throw (600g)
Outdoor
37.30
Linköping1.9.18
100 m
10.94
1
17
USMLinköping22.8.20+1.2
10.95
1
17
h2
USMLinköping22.8.200.0
11.02
3
Göteborg/S4.7.20+1.1
11.05
4
17
Sollentuna8.6.19+1.8
11.07
1
Enskede29.5.21+1.5
11.07
2
C
Sollentuna13.6.21+0.3
11.18
1
16
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19-1.6
11.18
1
18
Enskede6.6.20-0.1
11.19
4
17
vFINStockholm/S24.8.19-0.7
11.21
3
Enskede5.6.21-0.3
Show/hide all results
11.22
1
16
h5
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19-0.1
11.24
1
16
s2
USMTrollhättan9.8.19-1.0
11.24
1
19
h2
Sollentuna7.8.21-1.2
11.29
1
16
h1
USMTrollhättan9.8.19-1.8
11.31
2
19
Sollentuna7.8.21-1.6
11.37
1
18
Enskede6.6.20-2.2
11.41
1
17
Trollbäcken21.5.200.0
11.65
1
18
Enskede13.6.20-4.2
11.67
1
15
Trollbäcken6.6.18-2.6
11.72
1
14
Sätra6.6.17-0.7
12.20
1
14
Trollbäcken6.6.16+1.4
Average 10 best results: 11.086
200 m
21.69
1
17
USMLinköping23.8.20-0.4
21.80
1
B
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.210.0
21.88
2
h1
Eskilstuna30.7.20+1.7
22.00
1
17
Sollentuna8.6.19+1.8
22.00
1
16
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.19-1.6
22.01
3
22
Söderhamn8.8.20-0.7
22.19
2
Enskede5.6.21-0.4
22.22
2
Enskede14.6.20-0.8
22.22
2
Huddinge19.6.21-0.7
22.23
1
17
h2
USMLinköping23.8.200.0
Show/hide all results
22.28i
1
17
Sätra19.1.20
22.35
2
B
Mölndal10.6.210.0
22.50
3
Enskede3.7.21-3.4
22.53
3
19
h3
JSMLinköping21.8.21-2.3
22.66i
1
15
NC-yVäxjö4.3.18
23.04i
1
15
h1
NC-yVäxjö3.3.18
23.06i
1
15
Sätra21.1.18
23.06i
2
C
Sätra3.2.18
23.26
1
15
Danderyd13.5.18+0.5
23.40
1
16
h1
USMTrollhättan10.8.19-0.3
23.71i
2
Uppsala17.12.16
23.72i
1
Uppsala18.3.17
23.82
1
Danderyd14.5.17-1.8
24.23
1
Göteborg/U3.7.16-0.4
Average 10 best results: 22.024
Längd
6.50
2
17
Täby11.5.19+0.4
6.46
4
15
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.18+1.4
6.44i
8
16
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
6.37i
3
17
Sätra18.1.20
6.28
1
14
Göteborg/U30.6.17+0.7
6.11i
4
15
NC-yVäxjö3.3.18
6.06i
2
15
Sätra20.1.18
6.04
4
15
USMEnskede4.8.180.0
5.99i
2
15
Huddinge27.1.18
5.84
12
15
Q
USMEnskede3.8.18-0.1
Show/hide all results
5.74i
2
15
Uppsala18.12.16
Average 10 best results: 6.209

Total results in database: 120
By event:
60 m:10
80 m:7
100 m:24
200 m:28
300 m:5
80 m häck (83.8 cm):1
300 m häck (76.2 cm):2
Höjd:4
Längd:12
Kula (4.0 kg):7
Kula (5.0 kg):7
Spjut (600 g):1
4x100 m:6
4x80 m:2
1000 m stafett:4
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
7.17
1-15
Växjö
3.3
 
7.18
1s1-15
Växjö
3.3
 
7.24
1h4-15
Växjö
3.3
 
7.33
1-15
Sätra
10.12
 
7.33
1h3-15
Sätra
20.1
 
7.34
1-15
Sätra
20.1
 
2019
7.21
 2-16
Västerås
10.3
 
7.22
1s2-16
Västerås
10.3
 
7.28
1h3-16
Västerås
10.3
 
80m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
9.68w
 2h1-14
Västerås
31.7
 +4.7
2017
9.32
 1h2-14
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +1.4
9.21w
 1
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +2.5
2018
9.28
3
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +1.4
9.16w
 1h2-15
Enskede
3.8
 +2.4
9.19w
 1 -15
Enskede
3.8
 +2.5
9.21w
 1 s2-15
Enskede
3.8
 +2.5
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
12.20
 1-14
Trollbäcken
6.6
 +1.4
2017
11.72
 1-14
Sätra
6.6
-0.7
2018
11.67
 1-15
Trollbäcken
6.6
-2.6
2019
11.05
 4-17
Sollentuna
8.6
 +1.8
11.18
1-16
Göteborg/U
29.6
-1.6
11.19
4-17
Stockholm/S
24.8
-0.7
11.22
1h5-16
Göteborg/U
29.6
-0.1
11.24
1s2-16
Trollhättan
9.8
-1.0
11.29
1h1-16
Trollhättan
9.8
-1.8
2020
10.94
1-17
Linköping
22.8
 +1.2
10.95
1h2-17
Linköping
22.8
 0.0
11.02
3
Göteborg/S
4.7
 +1.1
11.18
1-18
Enskede
6.6
-0.1
11.37
1-18
Enskede
6.6
-2.2
11.41
1-17
Trollbäcken
21.5
 0.0
11.65
1-18
Enskede
13.6
-4.2
2021
11.07
 1
Enskede
29.5
 +1.5
11.07
2rC
Sollentuna
13.6
 +0.3
11.21
3
Enskede
5.6
-0.3
11.24
1h2-19
Sollentuna
7.8
-1.2
11.31
2-19
Sollentuna
7.8
-1.6
11.08w
 3h1-19
Linköping
20.8
 +2.6
11.16w
 3
Huddinge
10.8
 +2.3
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
24.23
 1
Göteborg/U
3.7
-0.4
2017
23.82
 1
Danderyd
14.5
-1.8
23.30w
 1
Täby
27.8
 +3.8
2018
23.26
 1-15
Danderyd
13.5
 +0.5
2019
22.00
 1-17
Sollentuna
8.6
 +1.8
22.00
1-16
Göteborg/U
30.6
-1.6
23.40
1h1-16
Trollhättan
10.8
-0.3
2020
21.69
1-17
Linköping
23.8
-0.4
21.88
2h1
Eskilstuna
30.7
 +1.7
22.01
3-22
Söderhamn
8.8
-0.7
22.22
2
Enskede
14.6
-0.8
22.23
1h2-17
Linköping
23.8
 0.0
21.68w
 1rE
Göteborg/S
4.7
 +2.2
2021
21.80
 1rB
Göteborg/U
10.7
 0.0
22.19
2
Enskede
5.6
-0.4
22.22
2
Huddinge
19.6
-0.7
22.35
2rB
Mölndal
10.6
 0.0
22.50
3
Enskede
3.7
-3.4
22.53
3h3-19
Linköping
21.8
-2.3
21.87w
 3
Täby
16.6
 +3.2
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
23.71
 2
Uppsala
17.12
 
23.72
1
Uppsala
18.3
 
2018
22.66
 1-15
Växjö
4.3
 
23.04
1h1-15
Växjö
3.3
 
23.06
1-15
Sätra
21.1
 
23.06
2rC
Sätra
3.2
 
2020
22.28
1-17
Sätra
19.1
 
300m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
39.15
 1-14
Västerås
31.7
 
2017
36.67
 1
Sollentuna/E
11.6
 
2018
35.89
1-15
Göteborg/U
1.7
 
35.98
1 -15
Enskede
5.8
 
37.73
1 h1-16
Enskede
4.8
 
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
1.74
 1-13
Visby
10.9
 
2017
1.84
2-14
Gävle
10.9
 
2018
1.83
 3-15
Linköping
2.9
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
1.77
1-15
Sätra
21.1
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
6.28
 1-14
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +0.7
2018
6.46
 4-15
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +1.4
6.04
4 -15
Enskede
4.8
 0.0
5.84
12 q-15
Enskede
3.8
-0.1
2019
6.50
2-17
Täby
11.5
 +0.4
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
5.74
 2-15
Uppsala
18.12
 
2018
6.11
 4-15
Växjö
3.3
 
6.06
2-15
Sätra
20.1
 
5.99
2-15
Huddinge
27.1
 
2019
6.44
8-16
Västerås
9.3
 
2020
6.37
 3-17
Sätra
18.1
 

Junior-youth
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
12.21
4rC-15
Täby
19.5
-0.6
300m Hurdles (76.2cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
41.86
 2
Västerås
5.8
 
2018
39.99
1-15
Huddinge
15.6
 
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2017
12.14
 1-14
Täby
27.8
 
2018
14.36
2-15
Enskede
4.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
10.41
 2-14
Sätra
11.12
 
2018
14.09
1-15
Sätra
20.1
 
13.48
3-15
Växjö
3.3
 
13.38
2-15
Sätra
9.12
 
Shot Put (5kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
13.39
 7-16
Trollhättan
11.8
 
11.81
Täby
11.5
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
13.07
 6-16
Västerås
9.3
 
12.18
2-17
Gävle
9.12
 
2020
13.92
8-17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
13.90
5-17
Sätra
16.2
 
12.72
2-17
Sätra
19.1
 
Javelin Throw (600g)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
37.30
22-15
Linköping
1.9
 


Junior-youth
Outdoor
80m
USM 2018 1
15
9.19w
1
15
s2
9.21w
1
15
h2
9.16w
100m
USM 2019 1
16
NT
1
16
s2
11.24
1
16
h1
11.29
USM 2020 1
17
10.94
1
17
h2
10.95
JSM 2021
3
19
h1
11.08w
200m
USM 2019
16
s1
DNF
1
16
h1
23.40
USM 2020 1
17
21.69
1
17
h2
22.23
JSM 2021
3
19
h3
22.53
300m
USM 2018 1
15
35.98
1
16
h1
37.73
Long Jump
USM 2018 4
15
6.04
12
15
Q
5.84
Shot Put (4kg)
USM 2018 2
15
14.36
Shot Put (5kg)
USM 2019 7
16
13.39
4 x 80m
USM 2018 1
15
35.16
1
15
h1
35.35
4 x 100m
USM 2020 1
17
42.64
1
17
h2
42.73
JSM 2021 1
19
40.81
1
19
h1
41.40
Swedish relay
USM 2020 1
17
1:56.89
1
17
h2
2:02.35
JSM 2021 1
19
1:54.67
1
19
h2
1:57.84
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2019 2
16
7.21
1
16
s2
7.22
1
16
h3
7.28
Long Jump
IUSM 2019 8
16
6.44
Shot Put (5kg)
IUSM 2019 6
16
13.07
IUSM 2020 8
17
13.92