0
Date of birth: 17 juni 2002
Age: 21 years 286 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
60m (4) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.15i | PB | 2 h1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.1.24 | |||||||
7.08i | PB | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.1.24 | |||||||
6.99i | PB | 1 h1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 31.1.24 | |||||||
DNSi | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 31.1.24 | ||||||||
Long Jump (5) | ||||||||||||
7.03i | SB | 4 | Sätra | Sätra | 20.1.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
7.39i | PB | 1 A | Sätra | Sätra | 10.2.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
7.21i | 5 QB | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 16.2.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
7.31i | 4 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.99i | 4 22 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | |||||||
|
60m (2) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.21i | PB | 3 h3 | Uppsala | Uppsala | 28.1.23 | |||||||
7.23i | 7 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 28.1.23 | ||||||||
100m (2) | ||||||||||||
11.13 | PB | 2 h1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | -0.4 | ||||||
DNS | - | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | +0.5 | |||||||
Long Jump (6) | ||||||||||||
6.69i | SB | 6 | Sätra | Sätra | 4.2.23 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.78i | PB | 2 A | Sätra | Sätra | 11.2.23 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
7.14i | PB | 6 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | IJSM, Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.79 | SB | + | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | +1.5 | ||||||
6.87w | 2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | +2.3 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.92 | PB | + | Lag-SM | Sollentuna | Lag-SM, Sollentuna | 8.7.23 | +0.5 | |||||
6.96w | 7 | Lag-SM | Sollentuna | Lag-SM, Sollentuna | 8.7.23 | +2.1 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.95 | PB | 2 B | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 20.7.23 | +1.1 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||||
DNF | - | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | ||||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Isak Stieberth Siljedahl, Saviola Mbugua Waithira Hugo Olsson, Christopher Halldén |
Long Jump (6) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.70i | PB | 8 22 | IJSM | Skellefteå | IJSM, Skellefteå | 5.3.22 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.83 | PB | 3 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | +1.3 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.91 | PB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 11.6.22 | +1.8 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.97w | 4 | Lag-SM | Uppsala | Lag-SM, Uppsala | 21.6.22 | +3.2 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.24w | 1 | Helsingborg | Helsingborg | 10.7.22 | +4.2 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.76 | 2 | Lidingö | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |||||||
4 x 100m (2) | ||||||||||||
42.62 | SB | 1 | Täby | Täby | 21.5.22 | |||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Hugo Olsson, Imran Lernebo Erik Dahlberg, David Mattiasson | ||||||||||||
42.44 | SB | 3 22 A | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 29.5.22 | ||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Imran Lernebo, Erik Dahlberg Hugo Olsson, David Mattiasson |
100m (5) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.38w | 4 A | Täby | Täby | 16.6.21 | +2.7 | |||||||
11.52 | PB | 3 B | Danderyd | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | -0.6 | ||||||
11.42 | PB | 4 h2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +0.7 | |||||
11.49 | 7 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +0.8 | ||||||
11.42 | =PB | 3 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 12.9.21 | +0.6 | ||||||
Long Jump (3) | ||||||||||||
6.52 | PB | 3 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 27.6.21 | +1.7 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.75 | PB | 2 19 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | +1.1 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.76 | PB | + 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | +1.9 | |||||
7.03w | 9 19 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 21.8.21 | +2.9 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
4 x 100m (2) | ||||||||||||
43.45 | SB | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | ||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Nick Heidarian, Emil Johansson Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar | ||||||||||||
42.81 | SB | 4 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | ||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Nick Heidarian, Emil Johansson Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar | ||||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||||
2:03.09 | SB | 3 19 h2 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | ||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Nick Heidarian, Hugo Olsson Emil Pettersson, Emil Johansson | ||||||||||||
DNF | - 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 31.7.21 | |||||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||||
Nick Heidarian, Hugo Olsson Emil Pettersson, Emil Johansson |
60m (2) | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.56i | PB | 5 h2 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 22.1.20 | |||||||
7.47i | PB | 4 19 h4 | Malmö/A | Malmö/A | 25.1.20 | |||||||
100m (2) | ||||||||||||
11.94 | SB | 4 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | +0.8 | ||||||
11.68 | PB | 3 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 5.7.20 | +1.5 | ||||||
200m (1) | ||||||||||||
25.26 | PB | 6 18 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 20.5.20 | +1.8 | ||||||
Long Jump (4) | ||||||||||||
6.33i | PB | 5 | Sätra | Sätra | 18.1.20 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.53i | PB | 7 19 | Malmö/A | Malmö/A | 26.1.20 | |||||||
| ||||||||||||
6.42 | SB | 4 - | Enskede | Enskede | 28.6.20 | +1.0 | ||||||
| ||||||||||||
5.94 | + | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 23.7.20 | +0.7 | |||||||
6.25w | 3 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 23.7.20 | +3.0 | |||||||
|
100m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.72 | PB | 1 h2 | Skara | Skara | 6.6.19 | +1.0 | |
11.87 | 5 17 h5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +2.0 | |
11.93 | 6 17 h3 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 9.8.19 | -0.2 | |
Long Jump (4) | |||||||
6.48 | PB | 3 17 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.6.19 | 0.0 | |
6.10w | 15 17 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.19 | +4.0 | |
6.28 | 7 17 Q | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | +1.5 | |
6.43 | 5 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | +1.9 | |
4 x 100m (3) | |||||||
43.98 | SB | 1 17 h3 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 26.5.19 | |
Turebergs FK | |||||||
Esbjörn Eriksson, Emil Johansson Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar | |||||||
44.02 | 3 17 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 26.5.19 | ||
Turebergs FK | |||||||
Esbjörn Eriksson, Emil Johansson Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar | |||||||
43.23 | SB | 1 17 r2 | Lag-USM | Uppsala | Lag-USM, Uppsala | 18.8.19 | |
Turebergs FK | |||||||
Nick Heidarian, Emil Johansson Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar | |||||||
Swedish relay (2) | |||||||
2:03.60 | SB | 3 17 h1 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | |
Turebergs FK | |||||||
Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar Emil Johansson, Esbjörn Eriksson | |||||||
2:05.30 | 6 17 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 25.5.19 | ||
Turebergs FK | |||||||
Hugo Olsson, Anton Runemar Emil Johansson, Hugo Liljegren |
60m (1) | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.08i | PB | 7 17 h3 | Örebro | Örebro | 14.1.18 | |||||
Long Jump (5) | ||||||||||
5.62i | PB | 3 17 | Gävle | Gävle | 10.12.17 | |||||
5.57i | 8 17 | Örebro | Örebro | 14.1.18 | ||||||
6.10 | PB | 11 16 Q | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 3.8.18 | -0.1 | |||
5.37 | 9 16 | USM | Enskede | USM, Enskede | 4.8.18 | -1.2 | ||||
| ||||||||||
5.45 | 10 17 | Lag-USM | Malmö/S | Lag-USM, Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | -0.3 | ||||
| ||||||||||
4 x 100m (1) | ||||||||||
44.95 | SB | 6 17 h1 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 27.5.18 | ||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||
Filip Engström, Emil Johansson Hugo Liljegren, Hugo Olsson | ||||||||||
Swedish relay (2) | ||||||||||
2:04.27 | SB | 3 17 h1 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||
Hugo Olsson, Hugo Liljegren Filip Engström, Emil Johansson | ||||||||||
2:04.39 | 6 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | |||||
Turebergs FK | ||||||||||
Hugo Olsson, Hugo Liljegren Filip Engström, Emil Johansson |
Discus Throw (1kg) (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.24 | PB | 4 15 | Varberg | Varberg | 2.9.17 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
60m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor | 6.99 | Sollentuna | 31.1.24 | |||
100m | ||||||
Outdoor | 11.13 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | -0.4 | ||
200m | ||||||
Outdoor | 25.26 | Sollentuna | 20.5.20 | +1.8 | ||
Long Jump | ||||||
Outdoor | 6.95 | Eskilstuna | 20.7.23 | +1.1 | ||
Indoor | 7.39 | Sätra | 10.2.24 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
Discus Throw (1kg) | ||||||
Outdoor | 25.24 | Varberg | 2.9.17 |
100 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.13 | 2 | h1 | Huddinge | 17.6.23 | -0.4 | ||
11.42 | 4 | h2 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +0.7 | |
11.42 | 3 | Stockholm/S | 12.9.21 | +0.6 | |||
11.49 | 7 | B | VUS | Göteborg/U | 10.7.21 | +0.8 | |
11.52 | 3 | B | Danderyd | 20.6.21 | -0.6 | ||
11.68 | 3 | C | Sollentuna | 5.7.20 | +1.5 | ||
11.72 | 1 | h2 | Skara | 6.6.19 | +1.0 | ||
11.87 | 5 | 17 h5 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | +2.0 | |
11.93 | 6 | 17 h3 | USM | Göteborg/S | 9.8.19 | -0.2 | |
11.94 | 4 | B | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | +0.8 | ||
Average 10 best results: 11.612 | |||||||
Längd | |||||||
7.39i | 1 | Sätra | 10.2.24 | ||||
7.31i | 4 | ISM | Karlstad | 17.2.24 | |||
7.21i | 5 | QB | ISM | Karlstad | 16.2.24 | ||
7.14i | 6 | 22 | IJSM | Karlstad | 26.2.23 | ||
7.03i | 4 | Sätra | 20.1.24 | ||||
6.99i | 4 | 22 | IJSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
6.95 | 2 | B | Eskilstuna | 20.7.23 | +1.1 | ||
6.92 | + | Club CH | Sollentuna | 8.7.23 | +0.5 | ||
6.91 | 1 | Sollentuna | 11.6.22 | +1.8 | |||
6.83 | 3 | Täby | 21.5.22 | +1.3 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
6.79 | + | Sollentuna | 18.5.23 | +1.5 | |||
6.78i | 2 | Sätra | 11.2.23 | ||||
6.76 | + | 19 | JSM | Linköping | 21.8.21 | +1.9 | |
6.76 | 2 | Lidingö | 21.8.22 | 0.0 | |||
6.75 | 2 | 19 | Sollentuna | 8.8.21 | +1.1 | ||
6.70i | 8 | 22 | IJSM | Skellefteå | 5.3.22 | ||
6.69i | 6 | Sätra | 4.2.23 | ||||
6.53i | 7 | 19 | Malmö/A | 26.1.20 | |||
6.52 | 3 | Eskilstuna | 27.6.21 | +1.7 | |||
6.48 | 3 | 17 | Sollentuna | 8.6.19 | 0.0 | ||
6.43 | 5 | 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | +1.9 | |
6.42 | 4 | Enskede | 28.6.20 | +1.0 | |||
6.33i | 5 | Sätra | 18.1.20 | ||||
6.28 | 7 | 17 Q | USM | Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | +1.5 | |
6.10 | 11 | 16 Q | USM | Enskede | 3.8.18 | -0.1 | |
5.94 | + | Eskilstuna | 23.7.20 | +0.7 | |||
5.62i | 3 | 17 | Gävle | 10.12.17 | |||
5.57i | 8 | 17 | Örebro | 14.1.18 | |||
5.45 | 10 | 17 | Lag-SM | Malmö/S | 19.8.18 | -0.3 | |
5.37 | 9 | 16 | USM | Enskede | 4.8.18 | -1.2 | |
Average 10 best results: 7.068 |
60 m: | 9 |
100 m: | 12 |
200 m: | 1 |
Längd: | 37 |
Diskus (1.0 kg): | 1 |
4x100 m: | 9 |
1000 m stafett: | 6 |
60m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 8.08 | 7h3-17 | Örebro 14.1 | ||||
2020 | 7.47 | 4h4-19 | Malmö/A 25.1 | ||||
2020 | 7.56 | 5 h2 | Sollentuna 22.1 | ||||
2023 | 7.21 | 3h3 | Uppsala 28.1 | ||||
2023 | 7.23 | 7 | Uppsala 28.1 | ||||
2024 | 6.99 | 1h1 | Sollentuna 31.1 | ||||
2024 | 7.08 | 2 | Sollentuna 11.1 | ||||
2024 | 7.15 | 2h1 | Sollentuna 11.1 | ||||
100m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 11.72 | 1h2 | Skara 6.6 | +1.0 | |||
2019 | 11.87 | 5h5-17 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | +2.0 | |||
2019 | 11.93 | 6 h3-17 | Göteborg/S 9.8 | -0.2 | |||
2020 | 11.68 | 3rC | Sollentuna 5.7 | +1.5 | |||
2020 | 11.94 | 4rB | Sollentuna 14.6 | +0.8 | |||
2021 | 11.42 | 4h2 | Göteborg/U 10.7 | +0.7 | |||
2021 | 11.42 | 3 | Stockholm/S 12.9 | +0.6 | |||
2021 | 11.49 | 7rB | Göteborg/U 10.7 | +0.8 | |||
2021 | 11.52 | 3rB | Danderyd 20.6 | -0.6 | |||
2021 | 11.38w | 4 | Täby 16.6 | +2.7 | |||
2023 | 11.13 | 2h1 | Huddinge 17.6 | -0.4 | |||
200m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 25.26 | 6-18 | Sollentuna 20.5 | +1.8 | |||
Long Jump | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 6.10 | 11Q-16 | Enskede 3.8 | -0.1 | |||
2018 | 5.45 | 10 -17 | Malmö/S 19.8 | -0.3 | |||
2018 | 5.37 | 9 -16 | Enskede 4.8 | -1.2 | |||
2019 | 6.48 | 3-17 | Sollentuna 8.6 | 0.0 | |||
2019 | 6.43 | 5 -17 | Göteborg/S 11.8 | +1.9 | |||
2019 | 6.28 | 7 Q-17 | Göteborg/S 10.8 | +1.5 | |||
2019 | 6.10w | 15-17 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | +4.0 | |||
2020 | 6.42 | 4- | Enskede 28.6 | +1.0 | |||
2020 | 5.94 | - | Eskilstuna 23.7 | +0.7 | |||
2020 | 6.25w | 3 | Eskilstuna 23.7 | +3.0 | |||
2021 | 6.76 | --19 | Linköping 21.8 | +1.9 | |||
2021 | 6.75 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 8.8 | +1.1 | |||
2021 | 6.52 | 3 | Eskilstuna 27.6 | +1.7 | |||
2021 | 7.03w | 9-19 | Linköping 21.8 | +2.9 | |||
2022 | 6.91 | 1 | Sollentuna 11.6 | +1.8 | |||
2022 | 6.83 | 3 | Täby 21.5 | +1.3 | |||
2022 | 6.76 | 2 | Lidingö 21.8 | 0.0 | |||
2022 | 6.97w | 4 | Uppsala 21.6 | +3.2 | |||
2022 | 6.24w | 1 | Helsingborg 10.7 | +4.2 | |||
2023 | 6.95 | 2rB | Eskilstuna 20.7 | +1.1 | |||
2023 | 6.92 | - | Sollentuna 8.7 | +0.5 | |||
2023 | 6.79 | - | Sollentuna 18.5 | +1.5 | |||
2023 | 6.96w | 7 | Sollentuna 8.7 | +2.1 | |||
2023 | 6.87w | 2 | Sollentuna 18.5 | +2.3 | |||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 5.62 | 3-17 | Gävle 10.12 | ||||
2018 | 5.57 | 8-17 | Örebro 14.1 | ||||
2020 | 6.53 | 7-19 | Malmö/A 26.1 | ||||
2020 | 6.33 | 5 | Sätra 18.1 | ||||
2022 | 6.70 | 8-22 | Skellefteå 5.3 | ||||
2023 | 7.14 | 6-22 | Karlstad 26.2 | ||||
2023 | 6.78 | 2 | Sätra 11.2 | ||||
2023 | 6.69 | 6 | Sätra 4.2 | ||||
2024 | 7.39 | 1 | Sätra 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 7.31 | 4 | Karlstad 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 7.21 | 5qB | Karlstad 16.2 | ||||
2024 | 7.03 | 4 | Sätra 20.1 | ||||
2024 | 6.99 | 4-22 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Discus Throw (1kg) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2017 | 25.24 | 4-15 | Varberg 2.9 |
Indoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Long Jump | |||||||
ISM | 2024 | 4 | 7.31 |
5 | QB | 7.21 |
|
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
100m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 6 | 17 h3 | 11.93 |
|||
Long Jump | |||||||
USM | 2018 | 9 | 16 | 5.37 |
11 | 16 Q | 6.10 |
USM | 2019 | 5 | 17 | 6.43 |
7 | 17 Q | 6.28 |
JSM | 2021 | 9 | 19 | 7.03w |
|||
4 x 100m | |||||||
USM | 2018 | 6 | 17 h1 | 44.95 |
|||
USM | 2019 | 3 | 17 | 44.02 |
1 | 17 h3 | 43.98 |
JSM | 2021 | 4 | 19 | 42.81 |
2 | 19 h2 | 43.45 |
JSM | 2022 | 3 | 22 | 42.44 |
|||
Swedish relay | |||||||
USM | 2018 | 6 | 17 | 2:04.39 |
3 | 17 h1 | 2:04.27 |
USM | 2019 | 6 | 17 | 2:05.30 |
3 | 17 h1 | 2:03.60 |
JSM | 2021 | 19 | DNF |
3 | 19 h2 | 2:03.09 |
|
Indoor | |||||||
Long Jump | |||||||
IJSM | 2022 | 8 | 22 | 6.70 |
|||
IJSM | 2023 | 6 | 22 | 7.14 |
|||
IJSM | 2024 | 4 | 22 | 6.99 |