0
Date of birth: 28 december 1999
Age: 24 years 92 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
2000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:23.29+i | PB | - A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
8:00.04i | SB | 2 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:46.53i | PB | 6 | v3Nat | Karlstad | v3Nat, Karlstad | 12.2.23 | |
3000m (2) | |||||||
7:58.92i | PB | 1 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 28.1.23 | ||
8:30.38i | 2 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 17.2.23 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:17.71i | SB | 2 A | Uppsala | Uppsala | 4.2.22 | ||
8:07.42i | PB | 3 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 25.2.22 | |
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
29:52 | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 2.4.22 | ||
1500m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:55.20i | PB | 6 h1 | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 20.2.21 | |
3:53.83 | SB | 1 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||
3:45.90 | PB | 4 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:12.08i | PB | 3 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | ||
8:09.56i | PB | 6 A | ISM | Malmö/A | ISM, Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |
5000m (2) | |||||||
14:08.04 | PB | 4 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |
15:12.72 | 14 22 B | JEM22 | Tallinn, EST | JEM22, Tallinn, EST | 10.7.21 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNF | - | Umeå | Umeå | 10.9.20 | |||
1500m (7) | |||||||
3:59.99i | SB (25) | 3 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | IJSM, Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | |
3:59.56 | SB | 1 A | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 1.7.20 | ||
3:51.55 | PB | 1 B | Huddinge | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | ||
DNF | - A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 20.7.20 | |||
3:56.19 | 2 22 | Söderhamn | Söderhamn | 8.8.20 | |||
3:58.20 | 7 h2 | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
4:03.12 | 2 22 | JSM | Linköping | JSM, Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
5:34.21i | SB | 3 A | Umeå | Umeå | 11.1.20 | ||
3000m (4) | |||||||
8:36.96i | PB | 3 | Umeå | Umeå | 18.1.20 | ||
9:27.04i | 2 | Umeå | Umeå | 8.2.20 | |||
8:32.25 | PB | 1 A | Umeå | Umeå | 18.6.20 | ||
8:19.51 | PB | 3 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
31:02.21 | PB | 3 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 23.6.20 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:30 | 26 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
26:27 | 8 22 | JSM | Vällingby | JSM, Vällingby | 25.10.20 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:57.82 | PB | 2 C | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:34.22i | PB (44) | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 11.12.18 | ||
1500m (7) | |||||||
3:58.05i | PB (12) | 5 h1 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 16.2.19 | |
4:08.08i | 8 | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 17.2.19 | ||
3:55.98 | PB | 6 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
3:54.80 | PB | 9 B | Karlstad | Karlstad | 3.7.19 | ||
3:58.04 | 4 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | ||
3:53.91 | PB | 12 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | |
4:05.80 | 7 h3 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 30.8.19 | ||
One Mile (1) | |||||||
4:23.79i | PB | 2 | Örebro | Örebro | 31.1.19 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
5:31.14i | PB | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 11.2.19 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
9:11.22+ | PB | 1 22 | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
15:03.12 | PB | 6 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | |
800m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:56.77i | PB (20) | 3 A | Örebro | Örebro | 13.1.18 | ||
1:58.86 | PB | 3 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 4.8.18 | |
1:57.83 | PB | 6 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 5.8.18 | |
1:57.83 | =PB | 6 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 5.9.18 | |
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:34.43i | PB (55) | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 25.11.17 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
4:07.29i | PB | 3 A | Örebro | Örebro | 14.1.18 | ||
4:02.69i | PB (24) | 3 B | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.18 | ||
4:09.93 | SB | 6 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 3.8.18 | |
4:03.53 | PB | 8 19 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 4.8.18 | |
3000m (1) | |||||||
8:56.22i | PB | 6 | Sätra | Sätra | 9.2.18 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
5:59.76 | SB | 2 19 | JSM | Göteborg/S | JSM, Göteborg/S | 27.5.18 | |
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | ||
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
William Wickholm, Alexander Larsson Jack Karlsson, Jonatan Gustafsson |
800m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:58.96i | PB (22) | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 14.1.17 | ||
2:00.74 | SB | 4 19 h3 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 12.8.17 | |
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:37.14i | PB (42) (5) | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 26.11.16 | ||
1500m (3) | |||||||
4:05.17 | PB | 5 B | Sollentuna/E | Sollentuna/E | 11.6.17 | ||
4:13.18 | 3 19 h1 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 11.8.17 | ||
4:17.01 | 12 19 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 12.8.17 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:04.22 | SB | 4 19 | JSM | Malmö/S | JSM, Malmö/S | 28.5.17 | |
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:43 | 52 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 28.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
22:20 | 22 19 | JSM | Flemingsberg | JSM, Flemingsberg | 29.10.17 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00.73 | SB | 1 17 | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 4.6.16 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:39.76i | PB (36) (7) | 1 | Örebro | Örebro | 16.12.15 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:16.23 | PB | 1 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 2.7.16 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:13.52 | SB | 3 17 | USM | Stockholm/S | USM, Stockholm/S | 29.5.16 | |
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:57 | 24 17 | USM | Västerås | USM, Västerås | 22.10.16 | ||
800m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:59.22 | PB | 3 16 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 2.8.15 | ||
2:02.41 | 2 16 h2 | USM | Karlskrona | USM, Karlskrona | 22.8.15 | ||
2:02.42 | 4 16 | USM | Karlskrona | USM, Karlskrona | 23.8.15 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
4:19.37i | PB | 2 16 h2 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 7.3.15 | |
4:22.49i | 5 16 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 7.3.15 | ||
300m Hurdles (84cm) (1) | |||||||
42.15 | PB | 1 17 C | Lag-USM | Enskede | Lag-USM, Enskede | 29.8.15 | |
4 x 100m (1) | |||||||
46.77 | =SB | 6 17 r2 | Lag-USM | Enskede | Lag-USM, Enskede | 29.8.15 | |
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
Tomas Johansson, Andreas Führ Jonatan Gustafsson, Tom Johansson |
800m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:19.98i | PB | 5 15 | Örebro | Örebro | 30.11.13 | ||
2:08.77 | PB | 2 15 h1 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 9.8.14 | |
2:05.19 | PB | 2 15 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 9.8.14 | |
2:04.41 | PB | 2 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 23.8.14 | ||
1000m (2) | |||||||
2:53.92i | PB | 2 15 h1 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 8.3.14 | |
2:51.51i | PB (56) (22) | 6 15 | IUSM | Växjö | IUSM, Växjö | 9.3.14 | |
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:39.86i | PB | 2 15 | Örebro | Örebro | 23.3.14 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:20.15 | PB (21) | 6 15 | USM | Söderhamn | USM, Söderhamn | 10.8.14 | |
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:33.5m | SB | 2 15 | USM | Kil | USM, Kil | 24.5.14 | |
KFUM Örebro | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
14:18 | 9 15 | USM | Eskilstuna | USM, Eskilstuna | 18.10.14 | ||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5:17.88 | PB | 6 14 | Glanshammar | Glanshammar | 14.9.13 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
800m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 1:57.82 | Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |||
Indoor | 1:56.77 | Örebro | 13.1.18 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Indoor | 2:34.22 | Örebro | 11.12.18 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 3:45.90 | Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |||
Indoor | 3:46.53 | Karlstad | 12.2.23 | |||
One Mile | ||||||
Indoor | 4:23.79 | Örebro | 31.1.19 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:20.15 | Söderhamn | 10.8.14 | |||
Indoor | 5:23.29+ | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 8:19.51 | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 7:58.92 | Sollentuna | 28.1.23 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 14:08.04 | Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 31:02.21 | Stockholm/S | 23.6.20 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 29:52 | Örebro | 2.4.22 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:17.88 | Glanshammar | 14.9.13 | |||
300m Hurdles (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 42.15 | Enskede | 29.8.15 |
800 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:56.77i | 3 | Örebro | 13.1.18 | ||||
1:57.82 | 2 | C | VUS | Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | ||
1:57.83 | 6 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 5.8.18 | ||
1:57.83 | 6 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 5.9.18 | ||
1:58.86 | 3 | 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | 4.8.18 | ||
1:58.96i | 1 | Örebro | 14.1.17 | ||||
1:59.22 | 3 | 16 | Stockholm/S | 2.8.15 | |||
2:00.73 | 1 | 17 | Hallsberg | 4.6.16 | |||
2:00.74 | 4 | 19 h3 | JSM | Gävle | 12.8.17 | ||
2:02.41 | 2 | 16 h2 | NC-y | Karlskrona | 22.8.15 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
2:02.42 | 4 | 16 | NC-y | Karlskrona | 23.8.15 | ||
2:04.41 | 2 | Stockholm/S | 23.8.14 | ||||
2:05.19 | 2 | 15 | NC-y | Söderhamn | 9.8.14 | ||
2:08.77 | 2 | 15 h1 | NC-y | Söderhamn | 9.8.14 | ||
2:19.98i | 5 | 15 | Örebro | 30.11.13 | |||
Average 10 best results: 1:59.117 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
3:45.90 | 4 | B | Sollentuna | 13.6.21 | |||
3:46.53i | 6 | v3Nat | Karlstad | 12.2.23 | |||
3:51.55 | 1 | B | Huddinge | 11.7.20 | |||
3:53.83 | 1 | Huddinge | 29.5.21 | ||||
3:53.91 | 12 | B | Folksam GP | Göteborg/S | 16.8.19 | ||
3:54.80 | 9 | B | Karlstad | 3.7.19 | |||
3:55.20i | 6 | h1 | ISM | Malmö/A | 20.2.21 | ||
3:55.98 | 6 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |||
3:56.19 | 2 | 22 | Söderhamn | 8.8.20 | |||
3:58.04 | 4 | 22 | JSM | Göteborg/S | 10.8.19 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
3:58.05i | 5 | h1 | ISM | Norrköping | 16.2.19 | ||
3:58.20 | 7 | h2 | SM | Uppsala | 14.8.20 | ||
3:59.56 | 1 | Eskilstuna | 1.7.20 | ||||
3:59.99i | 3 | 22 | IJSM | Göteborg/FH | 1.3.20 | ||
4:02.69i | 3 | B | Sätra | 3.2.18 | |||
4:03.12 | 2 | 22 | JSM | Linköping | 22.8.20 | ||
4:03.53 | 8 | 19 | JSM | Huddinge | 4.8.18 | ||
4:05.17 | 5 | B | Sollentuna/E | 11.6.17 | |||
4:05.80 | 7 | h3 | SM | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | ||
4:07.29i | 3 | Örebro | 14.1.18 | ||||
4:08.08i | 8 | ISM | Norrköping | 17.2.19 | |||
4:09.93 | 6 | 19 h1 | JSM | Huddinge | 3.8.18 | ||
4:13.18 | 3 | 19 h1 | JSM | Gävle | 11.8.17 | ||
4:16.23 | 1 | Göteborg/U | 2.7.16 | ||||
4:17.01 | 12 | 19 | JSM | Gävle | 12.8.17 | ||
4:19.37i | 2 | 16 h2 | NC-y | Örebro | 7.3.15 | ||
4:22.49i | 5 | 16 | NC-y | Örebro | 7.3.15 | ||
4:39.86i | 2 | 15 | Örebro | 23.3.14 | |||
Average 10 best results: 3:53.193 | |||||||
3000 m | |||||||
7:58.92i | 1 | Sollentuna | 28.1.23 | ||||
8:00.04i | 2 | Sollentuna | 27.1.24 | ||||
8:07.42i | 3 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.22 | |||
8:09.56i | 6 | ISM | Malmö/A | 19.2.21 | |||
8:12.08i | 3 | B | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | |||
8:17.71i | 2 | Uppsala | 4.2.22 | ||||
8:19.51 | 3 | B | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
8:30.38i | 2 | ISM | Malmö/A | 17.2.23 | |||
8:32.25 | 1 | Umeå | 18.6.20 | ||||
8:36.96i | 3 | Umeå | 18.1.20 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
8:56.22i | 6 | Sätra | 9.2.18 | ||||
9:11.22+ | 1 | 22 | Göteborg/S | 11.8.19 | |||
9:27.04i | 2 | Umeå | 8.2.20 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 8:16.483 |
800 m: | 16 |
1000 m: | 6 |
1500 m: | 29 |
1 mile: | 1 |
2000 m: | 4 |
3000 m: | 13 |
5000 m: | 3 |
10 000 m: | 1 |
10 km väg: | 1 |
1500 m hinder (76.2 cm): | 1 |
300 m häck (83.8 cm): | 1 |
4x100 m: | 1 |
3x800 m: | 4 |
4x1500 m: | 1 |
Terräng lag: | 1 |
terräng: | 6 |
800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 2:04.41 | 2 | Stockholm/S 23.8 | ||||
2014 | 2:05.19 | 2-15 | Söderhamn 9.8 | ||||
2014 | 2:08.77 | 2h1-15 | Söderhamn 9.8 | ||||
2015 | 1:59.22 | 3-16 | Stockholm/S 2.8 | ||||
2015 | 2:02.41 | 2h2-16 | Karlskrona 22.8 | ||||
2015 | 2:02.42 | 4-16 | Karlskrona 23.8 | ||||
2016 | 2:00.73 | 1-17 | Hallsberg 4.6 | ||||
2017 | 2:00.74 | 4h3-19 | Gävle 12.8 | ||||
2018 | 1:57.83 | 6-19 | Huddinge 5.8 | ||||
2018 | 1:57.83 | 6 -19 | Huddinge 5.9 | ||||
2018 | 1:58.86 | 3 h1-19 | Huddinge 4.8 | ||||
2019 | 1:57.82 | 2rC | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 2:19.98 | 5-15 | Örebro 30.11 | ||||
2017 | 1:58.96 | 1 | Örebro 14.1 | ||||
2018 | 1:56.77 | 3 | Örebro 13.1 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 2:51.51 | 6-15 | Växjö 9.3 | ||||
2014 | 2:53.92 | 2h1-15 | Växjö 8.3 | ||||
2016 | 2:39.76 | 1 | Örebro 16.12 | ||||
2017 | 2:37.14 | 1 | Örebro 26.11 | ||||
2018 | 2:34.43 | 1 | Örebro 25.11 | ||||
2019 | 2:34.22 | 1 | Örebro 11.12 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 4:16.23 | 1 | Göteborg/U 2.7 | ||||
2017 | 4:05.17 | 5rB | Sollentuna/E 11.6 | ||||
2017 | 4:13.18 | 3h1-19 | Gävle 11.8 | ||||
2017 | 4:17.01 | 12-19 | Gävle 12.8 | ||||
2018 | 4:03.53 | 8-19 | Huddinge 4.8 | ||||
2018 | 4:09.93 | 6 h1-19 | Huddinge 3.8 | ||||
2019 | 3:53.91 | 12rB | Göteborg/S 16.8 | ||||
2019 | 3:54.80 | 9rB | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
2019 | 3:55.98 | 6 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2019 | 3:58.04 | 4 -22 | Göteborg/S 10.8 | ||||
2019 | 4:05.80 | 7h3 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 3:51.55 | 1rB | Huddinge 11.7 | ||||
2020 | 3:56.19 | 2-22 | Söderhamn 8.8 | ||||
2020 | 3:58.20 | 7h2 | Uppsala 14.8 | ||||
2020 | 3:59.56 | 1 | Eskilstuna 1.7 | ||||
2020 | 4:03.12 | 2-22 | Linköping 22.8 | ||||
2021 | 3:45.90 | 4rB | Sollentuna 13.6 | ||||
2021 | 3:53.83 | 1 | Huddinge 29.5 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 4:39.86 | 2-15 | Örebro 23.3 | ||||
2015 | 4:19.37 | 2h2-16 | Örebro 7.3 | ||||
2015 | 4:22.49 | 5-16 | Örebro 7.3 | ||||
2018 | 4:02.69 | 3rB | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
2018 | 4:07.29 | 3 | Örebro 14.1 | ||||
2019 | 3:58.05 | 5h1 | Norrköping 16.2 | ||||
2019 | 4:08.08 | 8 | Norrköping 17.2 | ||||
2020 | 3:59.99 | 3-22 | Göteborg/FH 1.3 | ||||
2021 | 3:55.20 | 6h1 | Malmö/A 20.2 | ||||
2023 | 3:46.53 | 6 | Karlstad 12.2 | ||||
One Mile | |||||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:23.79 | 2 | Örebro 31.1 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 6:20.15 | 6-15 | Söderhamn 10.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 5:31.14 | 1 | Örebro 11.2 | ||||
2020 | 5:34.21 | 3 | Umeå 11.1 | ||||
2024 | 5:23.29+ | Sollentuna 27.1 | |||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 9:11.22+ | 1-22 | Göteborg/S 11.8 | ||||
2020 | 8:19.51 | 3rB | Hallsberg 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 8:32.25 | 1 | Umeå 18.6 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 8:56.22 | 6 | Sätra 9.2 | ||||
2020 | 8:36.96 | 3 | Umeå 18.1 | ||||
2020 | 9:27.04 | 2 | Umeå 8.2 | ||||
2021 | 8:09.56 | 6 | Malmö/A 19.2 | ||||
2021 | 8:12.08 | 3rB | Sollentuna 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 8:07.42 | 3 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2022 | 8:17.71 | 2 | Uppsala 4.2 | ||||
2023 | 7:58.92 | 1 | Sollentuna 28.1 | ||||
2023 | 8:30.38 | 2 | Malmö/A 17.2 | ||||
2024 | 8:00.04 | 2 | Sollentuna 27.1 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 15:03.12 | 6 -22 | Göteborg/S 11.8 | ||||
2021 | 14:08.04 | 4rB | Göteborg/S 2.6 | ||||
2021 | 15:12.72 | 14rB-22 | Tallinn, EST 10.7 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 31:02.21 | 3rB | Stockholm/S 23.6 | ||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 29:52 | 1 | Örebro 2.4 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 5:17.88 | 6-14 | Glanshammar 14.9 | ||||
300m Hurdles (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2015 | 42.15 | 1 rC-17 | Enskede 29.8 |
Outdoor | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | ||||||||||
SM | 2019 | 7 | h3 | 4:05.80 |
||||||
SM | 2020 | 7 | h2 | 3:58.20 |
||||||
4 x 1500m | ||||||||||
SM | 2018 | DNF |
||||||||
Cross Country | ||||||||||
SM | 2017 | 52 | 14:43 |
|||||||
SM | 2020 | 26 | 12:30 |
|||||||
Cross Country Team Competition | ||||||||||
SM | 2020 | 4 | ||||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
1500m | ||||||||||
ISM | 2019 | 8 | 4:08.08 |
5 | h1 | 3:58.05 |
||||
ISM | 2021 | 6 | h1 | 3:55.20 |
||||||
3000m | ||||||||||
ISM | 2021 | 6 | 8:09.56 |
|||||||
ISM | 2022 | 3 | 8:07.42 |
|||||||
ISM | 2023 | 2 | 8:30.38 |
|||||||
Junior-youth | ||||||||||
Outdoor | ||||||||||
800m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.19 |
2 | 15 h1 | 2:08.77 |
|||
NC-y | 2015 | 4 | 16 | 2:02.42 |
2 | 16 h2 | 2:02.41 |
|||
JSM | 2017 | 4 | 19 h3 | 2:00.74 |
||||||
JSM | 2018 | 6 | 19 | 1:57.83 |
6 | 19 | 1:57.83 |
3 | 19 h1 | 1:58.86 |
1500m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2017 | 12 | 19 | 4:17.01 |
3 | 19 h1 | 4:13.18 |
|||
JSM | 2018 | 8 | 19 | 4:03.53 |
6 | 19 h1 | 4:09.93 |
|||
JSM | 2019 | 4 | 22 | 3:58.04 |
||||||
JSM | 2020 | 2 | 22 | 4:03.12 |
||||||
2000m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 6 | 15 | 6:20.15 |
||||||
5000m | ||||||||||
JSM | 2019 | 6 | 22 | 15:03.12 |
||||||
3 x 800m | ||||||||||
USM | 2014 | 2 | 15 | 6:33.5m |
||||||
USM | 2016 | 3 | 17 | 6:13.52 |
||||||
JSM | 2017 | 4 | 19 | 6:04.22 |
||||||
JSM | 2018 | 2 | 19 | 5:59.76 |
||||||
Cross Country | ||||||||||
USM | 2014 | 9 | 15 | 14:18 |
||||||
USM | 2016 | 24 | 17 | 13:57 |
||||||
JSM | 2017 | 22 | 19 | 22:20 |
||||||
JSM | 2020 | 8 | 22 | 26:27 |
||||||
Indoor | ||||||||||
1000m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2014 | 6 | 15 | 2:51.51 |
2 | 15 h1 | 2:53.92 |
|||
1500m | ||||||||||
NC-y | 2015 | 5 | 16 | 4:22.49 |
2 | 16 h2 | 4:19.37 |
|||
IJSM | 2020 | 3 | 22 | 3:59.99 |
Junior-youth | ||||
Outdoor | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5000m | ||||
JEM22 | 2021 | 14 | 22 B | 15:12.72 |