0
Date of birth: 23 december 2004
Age: 19 years 96 days
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
1500m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:58.01i | PB | 2 A | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 10.2.24 | ||
3:57.49i | PB | 8 | ISM | Karlstad | ISM, Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |
4:11.96i | 1 22 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:02.84i | 5 22 | IJSM | Örebro | IJSM, Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:43.77i | PB | 1 A | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 21.12.23 | ||
9:06.06i | 5 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 14.1.24 | |||
800m (7) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:55.93 | SB | 2 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | ||
1:55.82 | SB | 8 h3 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | |
1:54.77 | SB | 2 C | FGP | Malmö/S | FGP, Malmö/S | 5.8.23 | |
1:54.00 | SB | 6 A | Jessheim, NOR | Jessheim, NOR | 11.8.23 | ||
1:57.88 | 2 19 h2 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 19.8.23 | ||
1:57.44 | 1 19 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 20.8.23 | ||
1:52.20 | PB | 1 A | Habo | Habo | 26.8.23 | ||
1500m (6) | |||||||
4:00.32 | SB | 5 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 1.6.23 | ||
3:56.38 | PB | 3 C | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | |
4:08.39 | 13 | BislettG | Oslo, NOR | BislettG, Oslo, NOR | 15.6.23 | ||
3:57.16 | 4 19 | v3Nat | Oslo, NOR | v3Nat, Oslo, NOR | 22.7.23 | ||
4:09.24 | 7 h1 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
4:08.80 | 1 19 | JSM | Täby | JSM, Täby | 19.8.23 | ||
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:42.76 | SB | 1 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 9.9.23 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Olle Ahlberg, Nils Bredin Benjamin Åberg, Jonas Magnusson | |||||||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:56.48 | SB | 3 | SM | Södertälje | SM, Södertälje | 10.9.23 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Anders Grahl, Olle Ahlberg Nils Bredin, Jonas Magnusson | |||||||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
20:16 | 10 19 | JSM | Halmstad | JSM, Halmstad | 22.10.23 | ||
800m (6) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:54.89 | PB | 1 B | Tønsberg, NOR | Tønsberg, NOR | 21.5.22 | ||
1:55.71 | 2 19 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | |||
1:56.41 | 3 C | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 3.7.22 | ||
1:53.29 | PB | 4 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | ||
1:59.65 | 3 19 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
2:02.15 | 8 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | ||
1000m (2) | |||||||
2:35.63i | PB (52) | 1 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 1.3.22 | ||
2:32.96 | PB (57) | 1 | Tanum | Tanum | 5.8.22 | ||
1500m (9) | |||||||
4:03.73i | PB | 4 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 12.2.22 | ||
DNFi | - 17 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 27.2.22 | |||
4:09.34i | 1 19 | IJSM | Skellefteå | IJSM, Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | ||
4:01.31 | PB | 8 C | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | |
4:00.62 | PB | 1 19 | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | ||
4:00.09 | PB | 5 A | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||
4:00.85 | 5 19 | NordicC | Malmö/S | NordicC, Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||
4:01.31 | 1 B | Mölndal | Mölndal | 13.8.22 | |||
3:59.66 | PB | 2 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | JSM, Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | |
3000m (2) | |||||||
9:04.71i | PB | 4 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 5.2.22 | ||
8:36.54 | PB | 7 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 30.7.22 | |
4 x 800m (1) | |||||||
7:36.85 | SB | 2 | SM | Göteborg/S | SM, Göteborg/S | 28.5.22 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Jonas Magnusson, Olle Ahlberg Benjamin Åberg, Samuel Pihlström | |||||||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
20:17 | 10 19 | JSM | Vällingby | JSM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
600m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:26.37 | PB | 1 | Färgelanda | Färgelanda | 12.6.21 | ||
800m (5) | |||||||
1:59.49 | SB | 8 A | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 6.7.21 | ||
1:58.42 | PB | 1 17 A | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | |
1:57.14 | PB | 1 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | ||
2:04.16 | 1 17 h2 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
1:57.00 | PB | 3 17 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 15.8.21 | |
1500m (3) | |||||||
4:07.05 | PB | 5 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |
4:07.43 | 7 B | Västerås | Västerås | 24.7.21 | |||
4:07.42 | 2 17 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
9:00.31 | PB | 5 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 27.5.21 | ||
9:03.38 | 2 17 | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 15.8.21 | ||
5km, Road (1) | |||||||
16:52 | PB | 3 19 | Ljungskile | Ljungskile | 15.5.21 | ||
Cross Country 3.6 km (1) | |||||||
11:23 | 4 17 | USM | Höganäs | USM, Höganäs | 23.10.21 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53.88 | PB | 4 A | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 30.6.20 | ||
600m (1) | |||||||
1:28.36 | PB | 1 A | Färgelanda | Färgelanda | 23.6.20 | ||
800m (7) | |||||||
2:02.40i | PB | 1 D | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | ||
2:05.50 | SB | 4 18 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 30.5.20 | ||
1:59.73 | PB | 1 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 27.6.20 | ||
1:59.77 | 7 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 18.7.20 | |||
1:58.48 | PB | 3 C | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | ||
2:04.56 | 6 22 | Söderhamn | Söderhamn | 8.8.20 | |||
1:58.69 | 5 16 A | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 29.8.20 | ||
1500m (7) | |||||||
4:23.67i | PB | 3 17 | Bærum, NOR | Bærum, NOR | 11.1.20 | ||
4:18.18i | PB | 6 B | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 8.2.20 | ||
4:29.44i | 2 16 h2 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 7.3.20 | ||
4:14.18i | PB | 2 16 | IUSM | Örebro | IUSM, Örebro | 8.3.20 | |
4:23.00 | PB | 4 18 | Mölndal | Mölndal | 6.6.20 | ||
4:14.63 | PB | 7 B | Göteborg/S | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | ||
4:09.56 | PB | 2 16 A | USM | Norrköping | USM, Norrköping | 30.8.20 | |
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:13.68 | SB | 5 17 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 13.9.20 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:45 | 6 16 | USM | Vällingby | USM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
400m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55.67 | PB | 2 B | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 26.7.19 | ||
800m (3) | |||||||
2:06.65 | PB | 2 15 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | |
2:11.39 | 2 15 h3 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
2:03.76 | PB | 4 15 | USM | Trollhättan | USM, Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | |
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:52.19i | PB (52) | 5 15 h2 | IUSM | Västerås | IUSM, Västerås | 9.3.19 | |
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:27.80 | PB | 1 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 4.6.19 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:19.63 | PB (19) | 8 15 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:14.29 | PB | 3 14 | Lerum | Lerum | 1.9.18 | ||
1000m (2) | |||||||
3:08.77i | PB | 8 | Uddevalla | Uddevalla | 13.1.18 | ||
3:04.81i | PB | 2 14 | Göteborg/FH | Göteborg/FH | 4.2.18 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:35.74 | PB (32) | 7 14 | Eslöv | Eslöv | 16.9.18 | ||
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
6:52.55 | SB | 8 15 | USM | Göteborg/S | USM, Göteborg/S | 26.5.18 | |
Hälle IF | |||||||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
400m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 53.88 | Uddevalla | 30.6.20 | |||
600m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:26.37 | Färgelanda | 12.6.21 | |||
800m | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:52.20 | Habo | 26.8.23 | |||
Indoor | 2:02.40 | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:32.96 | Tanum | 5.8.22 | |||
Indoor | 2:35.63 | Uddevalla | 1.3.22 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 3:56.38 | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | |||
Indoor | 3:57.49 | Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 6:19.63 | Göteborg/U | 30.6.19 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 8:36.54 | Göteborg/S | 30.7.22 | |||
Indoor | 8:43.77 | Uddevalla | 21.12.23 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 16:52 | Ljungskile | 15.5.21 |
800 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:52.20 | 1 | A | Habo | 26.8.23 | |||
1:53.29 | 4 | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | ||||
1:54.00 | 6 | Jessheim, NOR | 11.8.23 | ||||
1:54.77 | 2 | C | Malmö/S | 5.8.23 | |||
1:54.89 | 1 | B | Tønsberg, NOR | 21.5.22 | |||
1:55.71 | 2 | 19 | Göteborg/U | 19.6.22 | |||
1:55.82 | 8 | h3 | SM | Söderhamn | 29.7.23 | ||
1:55.93 | 2 | Göteborg/S | 2.7.23 | ||||
1:56.41 | 3 | C | Karlstad | 3.7.22 | |||
1:57.00 | 3 | 17 | USM | Norrköping | 15.8.21 | ||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
1:57.14 | 1 | B | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | |||
1:57.44 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Täby | 20.8.23 | ||
1:57.88 | 2 | 19 h2 | JSM | Täby | 19.8.23 | ||
1:58.42 | 1 | 17 | VUS | Göteborg/U | 11.7.21 | ||
1:58.48 | 3 | C | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
1:58.69 | 5 | 16 | USM | Norrköping | 29.8.20 | ||
1:59.49 | 8 | Uddevalla | 6.7.21 | ||||
1:59.65 | 3 | 19 h2 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
1:59.73 | 1 | B | Göteborg/S | 27.6.20 | |||
1:59.77 | 7 | B | Göteborg/S | 18.7.20 | |||
2:02.15 | 8 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 28.8.22 | ||
2:02.40i | 1 | D | Göteborg/FH | 1.2.20 | |||
2:03.76 | 4 | 15 | USM | Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
2:04.16 | 1 | 17 h2 | USM | Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
2:04.56 | 6 | 22 | Söderhamn | 8.8.20 | |||
2:05.50 | 4 | 18 | Mölndal | 30.5.20 | |||
2:06.65 | 2 | 15 B | VUS | Göteborg/U | 29.6.19 | ||
2:11.39 | 2 | 15 h3 | USM | Trollhättan | 9.8.19 | ||
2:14.29 | 3 | 14 | Lerum | 1.9.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 1:55.002 | |||||||
1500 m | |||||||
3:56.38 | 3 | C | Sollentuna | 11.6.23 | |||
3:57.16 | 4 | 19 | v3Nat | Oslo, NOR | 22.7.23 | ||
3:57.49i | 8 | ISM | Karlstad | 18.2.24 | |||
3:58.01i | 2 | A | Göteborg/FH | 10.2.24 | |||
3:59.66 | 2 | 19 | JSM | Sollentuna | 27.8.22 | ||
4:00.09 | 5 | Göteborg/S | 26.6.22 | ||||
4:00.32 | 5 | B | Göteborg/S | 1.6.23 | |||
4:00.62 | 1 | 19 | Göteborg/U | 18.6.22 | |||
4:00.85 | 5 | 19 | NordicC | Malmö/S | 16.7.22 | ||
4:01.31 | 8 | C | Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:01.31 | 1 | B | Mölndal | 13.8.22 | |||
4:02.84i | 5 | 22 | IJSM | Örebro | 25.2.24 | ||
4:03.73i | 4 | Göteborg/FH | 12.2.22 | ||||
4:07.05 | 5 | B | Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |||
4:07.42 | 2 | 17 | USM | Norrköping | 14.8.21 | ||
4:07.43 | 7 | B | Västerås | 24.7.21 | |||
4:08.39 | 13 | BislettG | Oslo, NOR | 15.6.23 | |||
4:08.80 | 1 | 19 | JSM | Täby | 19.8.23 | ||
4:09.24 | 7 | h1 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
4:09.34i | 1 | 19 | IJSM | Skellefteå | 6.3.22 | ||
4:09.56 | 2 | 16 | USM | Norrköping | 30.8.20 | ||
4:11.96i | 1 | 22 h2 | IJSM | Örebro | 24.2.24 | ||
4:14.18i | 2 | 16 | IUSM | Örebro | 8.3.20 | ||
4:14.63 | 7 | B | Göteborg/S | 25.7.20 | |||
4:18.18i | 6 | B | Göteborg/FH | 8.2.20 | |||
4:23.00 | 4 | 18 | Mölndal | 6.6.20 | |||
4:23.67i | 3 | 17 | Bærum, NOR | 11.1.20 | |||
4:27.80 | 1 | Uddevalla | 4.6.19 | ||||
4:29.44i | 2 | 16 h2 | IUSM | Örebro | 7.3.20 | ||
Average 10 best results: 3:59.189 |
400 m: | 2 |
600 m: | 2 |
800 m: | 29 |
1000 m: | 5 |
1500 m: | 30 |
2000 m: | 2 |
3000 m: | 6 |
5 km väg: | 1 |
4x800 m: | 2 |
3x800 m: | 2 |
4x1500 m: | 1 |
Terräng lag: | 4 |
terräng: | 4 |
400m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 55.67 | 2rB | Uddevalla 26.7 | ||||
2020 | 53.88 | 4 | Uddevalla 30.6 | ||||
600m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 1:28.36 | 1 | Färgelanda 23.6 | ||||
2021 | 1:26.37 | 1 | Färgelanda 12.6 | ||||
800m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 2:14.29 | 3-14 | Lerum 1.9 | ||||
2019 | 2:03.76 | 4-15 | Trollhättan 9.8 | ||||
2019 | 2:06.65 | 2rB-15 | Göteborg/U 29.6 | ||||
2019 | 2:11.39 | 2h3-15 | Trollhättan 9.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:58.48 | 3rC | Hallsberg 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:58.69 | 5-16 | Norrköping 29.8 | ||||
2020 | 1:59.73 | 1rB | Göteborg/S 27.6 | ||||
2020 | 1:59.77 | 7rB | Göteborg/S 18.7 | ||||
2020 | 2:04.56 | 6-22 | Söderhamn 8.8 | ||||
2020 | 2:05.50 | 4-18 | Mölndal 30.5 | ||||
2021 | 1:57.00 | 3-17 | Norrköping 15.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:57.14 | 1rB | Hallsberg 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 1:58.42 | 1-17 | Göteborg/U 11.7 | ||||
2021 | 1:59.49 | 8 | Uddevalla 6.7 | ||||
2021 | 2:04.16 | 1h2-17 | Norrköping 14.8 | ||||
2022 | 1:53.29 | 4 | Hallsberg 10.7 | ||||
2022 | 1:54.89 | 1rB | Tønsberg, NOR 21.5 | ||||
2022 | 1:55.71 | 2-19 | Göteborg/U 19.6 | ||||
2022 | 1:56.41 | 3rC | Karlstad 3.7 | ||||
2022 | 1:59.65 | 3h2-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 2:02.15 | 8-19 | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:52.20 | 1rA | Habo 26.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:54.00 | 6 | Jessheim, NOR 11.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:54.77 | 2rC | Malmö/S 5.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.82 | 8h3 | Söderhamn 29.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:55.93 | 2 | Göteborg/S 2.7 | ||||
2023 | 1:57.44 | 1-19 | Täby 20.8 | ||||
2023 | 1:57.88 | 2h2-19 | Täby 19.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 2:02.40 | 1rD | Göteborg/FH 1.2 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 2:32.96 | 1 | Tanum 5.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 3:04.81 | 2-14 | Göteborg/FH 4.2 | ||||
2018 | 3:08.77 | 8 | Uddevalla 13.1 | ||||
2019 | 2:52.19 | 5h2-15 | Västerås 9.3 | ||||
2022 | 2:35.63 | 1 | Uddevalla 1.3 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2019 | 4:27.80 | 1 | Uddevalla 4.6 | ||||
2020 | 4:09.56 | 2-16 | Norrköping 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 4:14.63 | 7rB | Göteborg/S 25.7 | ||||
2020 | 4:23.00 | 4-18 | Mölndal 6.6 | ||||
2021 | 4:07.05 | 5rB | Göteborg/S 2.6 | ||||
2021 | 4:07.42 | 2-17 | Norrköping 14.8 | ||||
2021 | 4:07.43 | 7rB | Västerås 24.7 | ||||
2022 | 3:59.66 | 2-19 | Sollentuna 27.8 | ||||
2022 | 4:00.09 | 5 | Göteborg/S 26.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:00.62 | 1-19 | Göteborg/U 18.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:00.85 | 5-19 | Malmö/S 16.7 | ||||
2022 | 4:01.31 | 8rC | Sollentuna 12.6 | ||||
2022 | 4:01.31 | 1rB | Mölndal 13.8 | ||||
2023 | 3:56.38 | 3rC | Sollentuna 11.6 | ||||
2023 | 3:57.16 | 4-19 | Oslo, NOR 22.7 | ||||
2023 | 4:00.32 | 5rB | Göteborg/S 1.6 | ||||
2023 | 4:08.39 | 13 | Oslo, NOR 15.6 | ||||
2023 | 4:08.80 | 1-19 | Täby 19.8 | ||||
2023 | 4:09.24 | 7h1 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2020 | 4:14.18 | 2-16 | Örebro 8.3 | ||||
2020 | 4:18.18 | 6rB | Göteborg/FH 8.2 | ||||
2020 | 4:23.67 | 3-17 | Bærum, NOR 11.1 | ||||
2020 | 4:29.44 | 2h2-16 | Örebro 7.3 | ||||
2022 | 4:03.73 | 4 | Göteborg/FH 12.2 | ||||
2022 | 4:09.34 | 1-19 | Skellefteå 6.3 | ||||
2024 | 3:57.49 | 8 | Karlstad 18.2 | ||||
2024 | 3:58.01 | 2rA | Göteborg/FH 10.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:02.84 | 5-22 | Örebro 25.2 | ||||
2024 | 4:11.96 | 1h2-22 | Örebro 24.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 6:35.74 | 7-14 | Eslöv 16.9 | ||||
2019 | 6:19.63 | 8rB-15 | Göteborg/U 30.6 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 9:00.31 | 5 | Uddevalla 27.5 | ||||
2021 | 9:03.38 | 2-17 | Norrköping 15.8 | ||||
2022 | 8:36.54 | 7rB | Göteborg/S 30.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2022 | 9:04.71 | 4rB | Göteborg/FH 5.2 | ||||
2024 | 8:43.77 | 1 | Uddevalla 21.12 | ||||
2024 | 9:06.06 | 5 | Uddevalla 14.1 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 16:52 | 3-19 | Ljungskile 15.5 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
800m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 8 | h3 | 1:55.82 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 7 | h1 | 4:09.24 |
|||
4 x 800m | |||||||
SM | 2022 | 2 | 7:36.85 |
||||
SM | 2023 | 1 | 7:42.76 |
||||
4 x 1500m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 3 | 16:56.48 |
||||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2024 | 8 | 3:57.49 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
USM | 2019 | 4 | 15 | 2:03.76 |
2 | 15 h3 | 2:11.39 |
USM | 2020 | 5 | 16 | 1:58.69 |
|||
USM | 2021 | 3 | 17 | 1:57.00 |
1 | 17 h2 | 2:04.16 |
JSM | 2022 | 8 | 19 | 2:02.15 |
3 | 19 h2 | 1:59.65 |
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 1:57.44 |
2 | 19 h2 | 1:57.88 |
1500m | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 2 | 16 | 4:09.56 |
|||
USM | 2021 | 2 | 17 | 4:07.42 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 2 | 19 | 3:59.66 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 4:08.80 |
|||
3000m | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 2 | 17 | 9:03.38 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
USM | 2018 | 8 | 15 | 6:52.55 |
|||
USM | 2020 | 5 | 17 | 6:13.68 |
|||
Cross Country | |||||||
USM | 2021 | 4 | 17 | 11:23 |
|||
USM | 2020 | 6 | 16 | 13:45 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 10 | 19 | 20:17 |
|||
JSM | 2023 | 10 | 19 | 20:16 |
|||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
USM | 2020 | 3 | 17 | ||||
USM | 2021 | 2 | 17 | 39.00 |
|||
JSM | 2022 | 1 | 19 | ||||
JSM | 2023 | 1 | 19 | 29 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
1000m | |||||||
IUSM | 2019 | 5 | 15 h2 | 2:52.19 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
IUSM | 2020 | 2 | 16 | 4:14.18 |
2 | 16 h2 | 4:29.44 |
IJSM | 2022 | 1 | 19 | 4:09.34 |
|||
IJSM | 2024 | 5 | 22 | 4:02.84 |
1 | 22 h2 | 4:11.96 |