Club:
Örgryte IS

Alex Apelgrim

Date of birth: 23 juni 2004

Age: 17 years 335 days

Club:
 Örgryte IS
 



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2022

60m (5)
7.09i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH18.12.21
6.96i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH12.2.22
6.93i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH12.2.22
7.01i
  IJSMSkellefteåIJSM, Skellefteå6.3.22
6.97i
  IJSMSkellefteåIJSM, Skellefteå6.3.22
200m (1)
22.34i
PB  ISMVäxjöISM, Växjö26.2.22
Long Jump (1)
6.59i
SB  IJSMSkellefteåIJSM, Skellefteå5.3.22
 
X6.596.45

2021

100m (9)
10.95
PB  MölndalMölndal22.5.21-0.2
10.91
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S29.5.21-0.1
10.80
PB  SkaraSkara6.6.21-0.1
10.79
PB  SkaraSkara6.6.21-1.0
10.89
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U11.7.21+0.1
10.81
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U11.7.21+0.1
10.77w
  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping13.8.21+3.4
10.56
PB  (28) USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping13.8.21+0.7
11.06
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21-1.9
200m (3)
22.15
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.21-0.1
22.54w
  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping14.8.21+2.1
21.09
PB  (78) (9) USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping15.8.21+0.5
Long Jump (3)
6.58
SB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S29.5.21-0.8
6.77
SB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.21+0.1
7.01
SB  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping14.8.21+1.3
 
6.65
+2.6
6.76
+2.0
6.59
+1.9
6.63
+3.6
7.01
+1.3
4 x 100m (5)
40.81
SB  Lag-SMHalmstadLag-SM, Halmstad29.6.21
 Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh, Alex Apelgrim
Carl Bengtström, Anders Pihlblad
40.50
  JEM19Tallinn, ESTJEM19, Tallinn, EST18.7.21
Simon Plesse, Zion Eriksson
Jonatan Borg, Alex Apelgrim
43.71
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Örgryte IS
Axel Eenfeldt, William Asker
Marcus Johansson, Alex Apelgrim
43.54
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Örgryte IS
Axel Eenfeldt, William Asker
Marcus Johansson, Alex Apelgrim
41.25
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21
Victor Törnström, Edvin Assarsson
Erik Erlandsson, Alex Apelgrim
Swedish relay (2)
2:02.51
SB  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Örgryte IS
Axel Eenfeldt, William Asker
Alex Apelgrim, Albin Hagstedt
2:02.35
SB  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge31.7.21
 Örgryte IS
Axel Eenfeldt, William Asker
Albin Hagstedt, Alex Apelgrim

2020

60m (13)
7.36i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH30.11.19
7.25i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH30.11.19
7.30i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH15.12.19
7.07i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
7.01i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö18.1.20
7.20i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH1.2.20
7.12i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH1.2.20
7.14i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH8.2.20
7.28i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH23.2.20
7.10i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH23.2.20
7.42i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.20
7.19i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.20
7.12i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.20
100m (5)
11.0mw
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S7.6.20+2.5
10.98w
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.20+2.6
11.14
PB  BohusBohus15.8.20+0.3
11.09
PB  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping30.8.20+1.2
10.99
PB  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping30.8.20+1.5
200m (6)
22.93i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH11.1.20
22.4m
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S21.6.200.0
22.07
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S25.7.200.0
22.37
  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20-0.7
23.32
  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping29.8.20-1.2
22.74
  USMNorrköpingUSM, Norrköping29.8.20-1.5
Long Jump (9)
6.38i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH14.12.19
6.91i
PB  (19)VäxjöVäxjö19.1.20
6.83i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.2.20
 
6.83
6.61i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH23.2.20
 
6.61
6.71i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro7.3.20
 
X6.536.71X6.57
6.70
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S21.6.200.0
 
6.42
0.0
6.55
0.0
6.53
-0.5
6.49
-1.6
X6.70
0.0
6.77
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S27.6.20+1.1
 
6.43
+1.2
X6.69
+1.3
6.52
+2.0
6.77
+1.1
6.45
0.0
6.65w
  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U4.7.20+3.4
 
6.54
+1.7
6.65
+3.4
6.46
+1.2
6.33
-0.3
6.52
-0.3
6.44
0.0
6.54
  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U4.7.20+1.7
7.05
PB  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna22.8.20+1.9
 
6.87
+1.0
X
+1.4
6.76
+3.3
X
+1.7
X
+1.2
7.05
+1.9
Long jump standing (1)
3.06i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH27.3.20
 
2.902.953.003.063.002.98
Triple Jump (2)
12.37
PB  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S11.8.200.0
 
12.05
0.0
12.20
+1.1
X12.37
0.0
X12.03
0.0
13.20
=PB  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna23.8.20+1.6
13.43w
  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna23.8.20+3.3
 
12.98
+0.5
12.65
+1.1
12.76
+0.3
13.20
+1.6
13.43
+3.3
13.32
+2.7
4 x 100m (3)
40.97
PB  Lag-SMGöteborg/SLag-SM, Göteborg/S6.8.20
 Örgryte IS
Jonatan Hirsh, Alex Apelgrim
Carl Bengtström, Jonathan Carbe
44.35
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Örgryte IS
Leo Zikovic, William Asker
Nils Thorin, Alex Apelgrim
43.56
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S13.9.20
 Örgryte IS
Leo Zikovic, William Asker
Nils Thorin, Alex Apelgrim
Swedish relay (2)
2:02.27
SB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Örgryte IS
Leo Zikovic, William Asker
Nils Thorin, Alex Apelgrim
2:03.27
  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S12.9.20
 Örgryte IS
Leo Zikovic, William Asker
Nils Thorin, Alex Apelgrim

2019

60m (4)
7.29i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö19.1.19
7.45i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
7.39i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
7.35i
  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
80m (5)
9.43
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19+2.0
9.48
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19+1.9
9.39
PB  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19+0.7
9.67
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19-1.7
9.56
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan9.8.19-0.8
200m (3)
24.18i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.12.18
23.85i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
23.53i
PB  IUSMVästeråsIUSM, Västerås9.3.19
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m) (1)
8.73i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH13.1.19
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1)
11.51
PB  TäbyTäby24.8.19-0.5
High Jump (1)
1.67
SB  TäbyTäby25.8.19
Long Jump (7)
6.02i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH18.11.18
6.14i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH15.12.18
6.49i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.19
6.08
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.190.0
6.41
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U28.6.19+1.5
5.96
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19-0.4
 
5.96
-0.4
6.16
  USMTrollhättanUSM, Trollhättan10.8.19+1.7
 
6.106.16
+1.7
X
+1.4
X
+1.2
X
+1.0
X
4 x 100m (2)
44.50
  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S26.5.19
 Örgryte IS
Lukas Bertilsson, Alex Apelgrim
Isak Helgesson, Stefan Savic
DQ
  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S26.5.19
 Örgryte IS
Lukas Bertilsson, Alex Apelgrim
Isak Helgesson, Stefan Savic
Swedish relay (2)
2:04.22
SB  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Örgryte IS
Lukas Bertilsson, Alex Apelgrim
Isak Helgesson, Stefan Savic
2:02.57
  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Örgryte IS
Lukas Bertilsson, Alex Apelgrim
Isak Helgesson, Stefan Savic

2018

60m (6)
7.99i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH13.1.18
7.97i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH13.1.18
7.83i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.18
7.63i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö20.1.18
7.79i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
7.77i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
80m (1)
9.60
PB  StenungsundStenungsund13.5.18+0.7
200m (2)
25.09i
PB  VäxjöVäxjö21.1.18
24.80i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH3.2.18
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1)
12.26
PB  BoråsBorås2.6.18-0.2
High Jump (1)
1.75
PB  LinköpingLinköping2.9.18
Long Jump (5)
6.00i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH16.12.17
5.61i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH13.1.18
5.77i
  VäxjöVäxjö21.1.18
5.97i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH4.2.18
5.95
PB  BoråsBorås2.6.18-0.3
Triple Jump (3)
11.36i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH17.12.17
11.45i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH13.1.18
11.51i
PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH24.2.18
4 x 80m (1)
37.80
PB  USMGöteborg/SUSM, Göteborg/S27.5.18
 Örgryte IS
Sten Hagström, Alex Apelgrim
Nils Thorin, Isak Helgesson

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

60m
Indoor
6.93
Göteborg/FH12.2.22
80m
Outdoor
9.39
Trollhättan9.8.19+0.7
100m
Outdoor
10.56
Norrköping13.8.21+0.7
200m
Outdoor
21.09
Norrköping15.8.21+0.529
Indoor
22.34
Växjö26.2.22
High Jump
Outdoor
1.75
Linköping2.9.18
Long Jump
Outdoor
7.05
Sollentuna22.8.20+1.9
Indoor
6.91
Växjö19.1.20
Triple Jump
Indoor
11.51
Göteborg/FH24.2.18

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m)
Indoor
8.73
Göteborg/FH13.1.19
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor
11.51
Täby24.8.19-0.5
60 m
6.93i
3
Göteborg/FH12.2.22
6.96i
1
h1
Göteborg/FH12.2.22
6.97i
3
19
IJSMSkellefteå6.3.22
7.01i
1
17
Växjö18.1.20
7.01i
1
19
h1
IJSMSkellefteå6.3.22
7.07i
1
17
h1
Växjö18.1.20
7.09i
1
17
h1
Göteborg/FH18.12.21
7.10i
2
17
Göteborg/FH23.2.20
7.12i
1
17
Göteborg/FH1.2.20
7.12i
2
16
IUSMÖrebro8.3.20
Show/hide all results
7.14i
6
Göteborg/FH8.2.20
7.19i
2
16
s1
IUSMÖrebro8.3.20
7.20i
1
17
h4
Göteborg/FH1.2.20
7.25i
2
16
Göteborg/FH30.11.19
7.28i
1
17
h3
Göteborg/FH23.2.20
7.29i
1
15
Växjö19.1.19
7.30i
1
17
Göteborg/FH15.12.19
7.35i
3
15
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
7.36i
1
16
h2
Göteborg/FH30.11.19
7.39i
2
15
s1
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
7.42i
1
16
h3
IUSMÖrebro8.3.20
7.45i
1
15
h2
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
7.63i
2
14
Växjö20.1.18
7.77i
2
14
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
7.79i
1
14
h2
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
7.83i
1
14
h2
Växjö20.1.18
7.97i
1
14
Göteborg/FH13.1.18
7.99i
1
14
h1
Göteborg/FH13.1.18
Average 10 best results: 7.038
100 m
10.56
1
17
USMNorrköping13.8.21+0.7
10.79
1
C
Skara6.6.21-1.0
10.80
1
h8
Skara6.6.21-0.1
10.81
1
17
VUSGöteborg/U11.7.21+0.1
10.89
2
17
h1
VUSGöteborg/U11.7.21+0.1
10.91
1
17
Göteborg/S29.5.21-0.1
10.95
2
Mölndal22.5.21-0.2
10.99
2
16
USMNorrköping30.8.20+1.5
11.06
1
17
vFINStockholm/S4.9.21-1.9
11.09
1
16
h1
USMNorrköping30.8.20+1.2
Show/hide all results
11.14
1
B
Bohus15.8.20+0.3
Average 10 best results: 10.885
200 m
21.09
1
17
USMNorrköping15.8.21+0.5
22.07
1
C
Göteborg/S25.7.200.0
22.15
2
17
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.21-0.1
22.34i
4
h3
ISMVäxjö26.2.22
22.37
5
22
Söderhamn8.8.20-0.7
22.74
2
16
USMNorrköping29.8.20-1.5
22.93i
1
B
Göteborg/FH11.1.20
23.32
1
16
h2
USMNorrköping29.8.20-1.2
23.53i
2
15
r2
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
23.85i
1
15
h8
IUSMVästerås9.3.19
Show/hide all results
24.18i
3
Göteborg/FH2.12.18
24.80i
2
14
Göteborg/FH3.2.18
25.09i
1
14
Växjö21.1.18
Average 10 best results: 22.639
Längd
7.05
2
16
USMSollentuna22.8.20+1.9
7.01
2
17
USMNorrköping14.8.21+1.3
6.91i
1
17
Växjö19.1.20
6.83i
1
16
Göteborg/FH2.2.20
6.77
2
17
Göteborg/S27.6.20+1.1
6.77
3
17
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.21+0.1
6.71i
3
16
IUSMÖrebro7.3.20
6.70
2
17
Göteborg/S21.6.200.0
6.61i
2
17
Göteborg/FH23.2.20
6.59i
10
19
IJSMSkellefteå5.3.22
Show/hide all results
6.58
1
19
Göteborg/S29.5.21-0.8
6.54
+
Göteborg/U4.7.20+1.7
6.49i
2
15
Växjö20.1.19
6.41
4
15
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.19+1.5
6.38i
1
17
Göteborg/FH14.12.19
6.16
6
15
USMTrollhättan10.8.19+1.7
6.14i
1
15
Göteborg/FH15.12.18
6.08
3
15
QB
VUSGöteborg/U28.6.190.0
6.02i
1
Göteborg/FH18.11.18
6.00i
1
14
Göteborg/FH16.12.17
5.97i
1
14
Göteborg/FH4.2.18
5.96
8
15
Q
USMTrollhättan10.8.19-0.4
5.95
1
15
Borås2.6.18-0.3
5.77i
1
14
Växjö21.1.18
5.61i
1
14
Göteborg/FH13.1.18
Average 10 best results: 6.795

Total results in database: 118
By event:
60 m:28
80 m:6
100 m:14
200 m:15
60 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.5 m):1
80 m häck (83.8 cm):2
Höjd:2
Längd:26
Stående längd:1
Tresteg:6
4x100 m:10
4x80 m:1
1000 m stafett:6
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
7.63
 2-14
Växjö
20.1
 
7.77
2-14
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
7.79
1h2-14
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
7.83
1h2-14
Växjö
20.1
 
7.97
1-14
Göteborg/FH
13.1
 
7.99
1h1-14
Göteborg/FH
13.1
 
2019
7.29
 1-15
Växjö
19.1
 
7.35
3-15
Västerås
9.3
 
7.39
2s1-15
Västerås
9.3
 
7.45
1h2-15
Västerås
9.3
 
2020
7.01
 1-17
Växjö
18.1
 
7.07
1h1-17
Växjö
18.1
 
7.10
2-17
Göteborg/FH
23.2
 
7.12
1-17
Göteborg/FH
1.2
 
7.12
2-16
Örebro
8.3
 
7.14
6
Göteborg/FH
8.2
 
7.19
2s1-16
Örebro
8.3
 
7.20
1h4-17
Göteborg/FH
1.2
 
7.25
2-16
Göteborg/FH
30.11
 
7.28
1h3-17
Göteborg/FH
23.2
 
7.30
1-17
Göteborg/FH
15.12
 
7.36
1h2-16
Göteborg/FH
30.11
 
7.42
1h3-16
Örebro
8.3
 
2022
6.93
3
Göteborg/FH
12.2
 
6.96
1h1
Göteborg/FH
12.2
 
6.97
3-19
Skellefteå
6.3
 
7.01
1h1-19
Skellefteå
6.3
 
7.09
1h1-17
Göteborg/FH
18.12
 
80m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
9.60
 2-15
Stenungsund
13.5
 +0.7
2019
9.39
2h1-15
Trollhättan
9.8
 +0.7
9.43
3h5-15
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +2.0
9.48
9-15
Göteborg/U
29.6
 +1.9
9.56
5-15
Trollhättan
9.8
-0.8
9.67
3s2-15
Trollhättan
9.8
-1.7
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
10.99
 2-16
Norrköping
30.8
 +1.5
11.09
1h1-16
Norrköping
30.8
 +1.2
11.14
1rB
Bohus
15.8
 +0.3
10.98w
 1rE
Göteborg/S
25.7
 +2.6
2021
10.56
1-17
Norrköping
13.8
 +0.7
10.79
1rC
Skara
6.6
-1.0
10.80
1h8
Skara
6.6
-0.1
10.81
1-17
Göteborg/U
11.7
 +0.1
10.89
2h1-17
Göteborg/U
11.7
 +0.1
10.91
1-17
Göteborg/S
29.5
-0.1
10.95
2
Mölndal
22.5
-0.2
11.06
1-17
Stockholm/S
4.9
-1.9
10.77w
 1h2-17
Norrköping
13.8
 +3.4
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
22.07
 1rC
Göteborg/S
25.7
 0.0
22.37
5-22
Söderhamn
8.8
-0.7
22.74
2-16
Norrköping
29.8
-1.5
23.32
1h2-16
Norrköping
29.8
-1.2
2021
21.09
1-17
Norrköping
15.8
 +0.5
22.15
2-17
Göteborg/U
10.7
-0.1
22.54w
 1h1-17
Norrköping
14.8
 +2.1
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
24.80
 2-14
Göteborg/FH
3.2
 
25.09
1-14
Växjö
21.1
 
2019
23.53
 2r2-15
Västerås
9.3
 
23.85
1h8-15
Västerås
9.3
 
24.18
3
Göteborg/FH
2.12
 
2020
22.93
 1rB
Göteborg/FH
11.1
 
2022
22.34
4h3
Växjö
26.2
 
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
1.75
10-15
Linköping
2.9
 
2019
1.67
 -15
Täby
25.8
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
5.95
 1-15
Borås
2.6
-0.3
2019
6.41
 4-15
Göteborg/U
28.6
 +1.5
6.16
6-15
Trollhättan
10.8
 +1.7
6.08
3qB-15
Göteborg/U
28.6
 0.0
5.96
8q-15
Trollhättan
10.8
-0.4
2020
7.05
2-16
Sollentuna
22.8
 +1.9
6.77
2-17
Göteborg/S
27.6
 +1.1
6.70
2-17
Göteborg/S
21.6
 0.0
6.54
-
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +1.7
6.65w
 6cB
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +3.4
2021
7.01
 2-17
Norrköping
14.8
 +1.3
6.77
3-17
Göteborg/U
10.7
 +0.1
6.58
1-19
Göteborg/S
29.5
-0.8
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
6.00
 1-14
Göteborg/FH
16.12
 
5.97
1-14
Göteborg/FH
4.2
 
5.77
1-14
Växjö
21.1
 
5.61
1-14
Göteborg/FH
13.1
 
2019
6.49
 2-15
Växjö
20.1
 
6.14
1-15
Göteborg/FH
15.12
 
6.02
1
Göteborg/FH
18.11
 
2020
6.91
1-17
Växjö
19.1
 
6.83
1-16
Göteborg/FH
2.2
 
6.71
3-16
Örebro
7.3
 
6.61
2-17
Göteborg/FH
23.2
 
6.38
1-17
Göteborg/FH
14.12
 
2022
6.59
 10-19
Skellefteå
5.3
 
Triple Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2020
13.20
--16
Sollentuna
23.8
 +1.6
12.37
2-17
Göteborg/S
11.8
 0.0
13.43w
 4-16
Sollentuna
23.8
 +3.3
Indoor Show/hide all results
2018
11.51
1-14
Göteborg/FH
24.2
 
11.45
1-14
Göteborg/FH
13.1
 
11.36
1-14
Göteborg/FH
17.12
 

Junior-youth
60m Hurdles (84cm, 8.5m)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
8.73
1-15
Göteborg/FH
13.1
 
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
12.26
 2-15
Borås
2.6
-0.2
2019
11.51
1rB
Täby
24.8
-0.5

Indoor
200m
ISM 2022
4
h3
22.34

Junior-youth
Outdoor
80m
USM 2019 5
15
9.56
100m
USM 2020 2
16
10.99
USM 2021 1
17
10.56
200m
USM 2020 2
16
22.74
USM 2021 1
17
21.09
Long Jump
USM 2019 6
15
6.16
USM 2020 2
16
7.05
USM 2021 2
17
7.01
Triple Jump
USM 2020 4
16
13.43w
4 x 100m
USM 2019
17
DQ
USM 2020 2
17
43.56
USM 2021 2
17
43.54
Swedish relay
USM 2019 3
17
2:02.57
USM 2020 6
17
2:03.27
USM 2021 4
17
2:02.35
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2019 3
15
7.35
IUSM 2020 2
16
7.12
IJSM 2022 3
19
6.97
Long Jump
IUSM 2020 3
16
6.71
IJSM 2022 10
19
6.59
Outdoor
80m
USM 2019
3
15
s2
9.67
2
15
h1
9.39
100m
USM 2020
1
16
h1
11.09
USM 2021
1
17
h2
10.77w
200m
USM 2020
1
16
h2
23.32
USM 2021
1
17
h1
22.54w
Long Jump
USM 2019
8
15
Q
5.96
4 x 80m
USM 2018
6
15
h1
37.80
4 x 100m
USM 2019
2
17
h2
44.50
USM 2020
1
17
h1
44.35
USM 2021
1
17
h2
43.71
Swedish relay
USM 2019
3
17
h2
2:04.22
USM 2020
4
17
h1
2:02.27
USM 2021
1
17
h2
2:02.51
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2019
2
15
s1
7.39
1
15
h2
7.45
IUSM 2020
2
16
s1
7.19
1
16
h3
7.42
IJSM 2022
1
19
h1
7.01
200m
IUSM 2019 2
15
r2
23.53
1
15
h8
23.85

Junior-youth
Outdoor
4 x 100m
JEM19 2021
4
19
h2
40.50