Club:
Huddinge AIS

Fredrik Kihlblom

Date of birth: 17 januari 1998

Age: 24 years 4 days

Club:
 Huddinge AIS
 



In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2022

800m (1)
1:58.99i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge14.1.22

2021

100m (1)
11.70
PB  HuddingeHuddinge12.5.21+1.4
200m (2)
23.31
SB  HuddingeHuddinge12.5.21+1.9
23.26
SB  HuddingeHuddinge5.6.21-0.4
400m (1)
50.18
PB  HuddingeHuddinge29.5.21
400m Hurdles (9)
DNF
  HuddingeHuddinge22.5.21
53.01
PB  HuddingeHuddinge11.6.21
53.63
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna13.6.21
53.48
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S19.6.21
DQ
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad22.6.21
54.46
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U10.7.21
53.48
  HuddingeHuddinge10.8.21
53.85
  VallentunaVallentuna18.8.21
DQ
  SMBoråsSM, Borås28.8.21
4 x 400m (1)
3:21.91
SB  SMHuddingeSM, Huddinge1.8.21
 Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Kihlblom, Anton Ledell
Dennis Elms Jansson, Ludvig Hillenfjärd

2020

200m (3)
23.38
SB  EnskedeEnskede14.6.20-0.8
23.16
SB  HuddingeHuddinge21.6.20-1.1
22.99
SB  HuddingeHuddinge27.6.20-1.1
400m (4)
51.48i
SB  HuddingeHuddinge26.1.20
51.60i
  UppsalaUppsala7.2.20
50.66
SB  HuddingeHuddinge21.6.20
50.41
SB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping22.8.20
60m Hurdles (6)
8.84i
SB  SätraSätra19.1.20
8.52i
SB  (22)UppsalaUppsala9.2.20
8.55i
  UppsalaUppsala9.2.20
8.61i
  SätraSätra15.2.20
8.63i
  SätraSätra15.2.20
8.67i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH29.2.20
400m Hurdles (12)
54.27
PB  HuddingeHuddinge14.6.20
54.02
PB  HuddingeHuddinge28.6.20
53.95
PB  UppsalaUppsala15.7.20
DNF
  HuddingeHuddinge25.7.20
53.31
PB  TäbyTäby5.8.20
57.45
  SöderhamnSöderhamn8.8.20
53.84
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna10.8.20
53.82
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala15.8.20
53.54
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala16.8.20
53.31
=PB  JSMLinköpingJSM, Linköping23.8.20
53.63
  HuddingeHuddinge27.8.20
53.19
PB  MärstaMärsta6.9.20

2019

200m (1)
23.01
SB  Huddinge/JHuddinge/J24.7.19+1.2
300m (1)
1:24.39i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.5.19
400m (5)
51.86
PB  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S30.5.19
50.29
PB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna18.6.19
51.51
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U29.6.19
50.71
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S9.8.19
50.95
  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S10.8.19
600m (1)
1:24.39
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.5.19
800m (1)
2:02.33
SB  SollentunaSollentuna8.6.19
400m Hurdles (3)
56.87
SB  VästeråsVästerås3.8.19
54.45
SB  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S11.8.19
54.37
PB  (14)SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19
Long Jump (1)
6.43i
SB  SätraSätra19.1.19
3 x 400m (1)
2:35.03
SB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S25.5.19
 Huddinge AIS

2018

200m (1)
22.96
PB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E3.6.18+1.0
800m (1)
2:03.41
SB  VästeråsVästerås28.7.18
60m Hurdles (3)
8.96i
SB  HuddingeHuddinge26.1.18
DNFi
  HuddingeHuddinge26.1.18
8.77i
SB  (23)SätraSätra11.2.18
110m Hurdles (2)
15.60
PB  (23)JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge5.8.18+0.8
DNF
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge5.8.18-0.7
400m Hurdles (3)
56.16
SB  (21)Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E2.6.18
56.70
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge4.8.18
1:12.63
  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge5.8.18
High Jump (1)
1.92
PB  JSMHuddingeJSM, Huddinge5.8.18
4 x 400m (1)
3:18.97
SB  SMGöteborg/SSM, Göteborg/S27.5.18
 Huddinge AIS
Dennis Elms Jansson, Anton Nilsson
Ludvig Hillenfjärd, Fredrik Kihlblom
3 x 400m (1)
2:31.06
SB  JSMGöteborg/SJSM, Göteborg/S26.5.18
 Huddinge AIS

2017

400m (3)
51.28i
PB  SätraSätra4.2.17
51.91i
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH18.2.17
DNFi
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH19.2.17
800m (1)
1:58.74
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.8.17
60m Hurdles (1)
8.51i
PB  (20)Raka SpåretSätraRaka Spåret, Sätra4.2.17
60m Hurdles (99.1cm) (1)
8.41i
PB  Raka SpåretSätraRaka Spåret, Sätra4.2.17
400m Hurdles (4)
54.67
PB  VästeråsVästerås6.8.17
56.87
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle12.8.17
54.40
PB  (16)JSMGävleJSM, Gävle13.8.17
54.79
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg26.8.17
Long Jump (2)
6.57i
SB  HuddingeHuddinge11.2.17
NMi
  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH18.2.17
 
X

2016

200m (1)
23.68
PB  VästeråsVästerås30.7.16-0.5
400m (1)
52.13
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U2.7.16
60m Hurdles (99.1cm) (2)
8.55i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö20.2.16
8.69i
  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö20.2.16
110m Hurdles (99.1cm) (2)
15.05w
  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm7.8.16+2.8
14.94
PB  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm7.8.16+1.2
400m Hurdles (2)
55.82
PB  JSMHässleholmJSM, Hässleholm7.8.16
55.34
PB  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16
Long Jump (2)
6.59i
PB  IJSMVäxjöIJSM, Växjö20.2.16
 
X6.336.594.55X6.48
6.53
SB  Sollentuna/ESollentuna/E4.6.16+1.3
4 x 100m (2)
44.19
SB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S29.5.16
 Huddinge AIS
Peter Heen, Fredrik Kihlblom
Anton Roos, Ludvig Hillenfjärd
DQ
  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S29.5.16
 Huddinge AIS
Peter Heen, Fredrik Kihlblom
Anton Roos, Ludvig Hillenfjärd
Swedish relay (2)
2:06.10
SB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S28.5.16
 Huddinge AIS
Peter Heen, Ludvig Hillenfjärd
Anton Roos, Fredrik Kihlblom
1:59.16
PB  JSMStockholm/SJSM, Stockholm/S28.5.16
 Huddinge AIS
Peter Heen, Fredrik Kihlblom
Anton Roos, Ludvig Hillenfjärd

2015

400m (1)
52.88
PB  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.15
800m (1)
2:06.31i
PB  IUSMNorrköpingIUSM, Norrköping8.2.15
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (2)
8.63i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
8.70i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (2)
15.08w
  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.15+2.6
15.46
PB  Göteborg/UGöteborg/U5.7.150.0
110m Hurdles (91.4cm) (2)
15.57
PB  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar22.8.15-0.2
15.86
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar22.8.15-1.5
300m Hurdles (84cm) (3)
40.04
PB  HuddingeHuddinge12.6.15
40.66
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar22.8.15
56.60
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar23.8.15
High Jump (3)
1.90i
PB  SätraSätra11.1.15
1.84i
  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH1.3.15
 
1.80
XO
1.84
O
1.88
XXX
     
1.82
SB  EskilstunaEskilstuna23.5.15
Pole Vault (2)
2.85i
PB  IUSMNorrköpingIUSM, Norrköping7.2.15
2.60
PB  Lag-SMSundsvallLag-SM, Sundsvall1.7.15
 
2.30
O
2.60
XO
2.90
XX
     
Long Jump (3)
6.28i
PB  IUSMGöteborg/FHIUSM, Göteborg/FH28.2.15
 
6.286.156.04XXX
6.59
PB  HuddingeHuddinge13.6.15+0.3
5.77
  USMKalmarUSM, Kalmar21.8.15+0.5
 
5.77
+0.5
4.41
+1.6
X
+1.0
Shot Put (5kg) (1)
11.45i
PB  HuddingeHuddinge31.1.15
Heptathlon U18 SWE (1)
4.368
PB  IUSMNorrköpingIUSM, Norrköping8.2.15
2.85   2:06.31      
      
3 x 800m (1)
6:20.79
SB  USMSollentunaUSM, Sollentuna17.5.15
 Huddinge AIS
Swedish relay (1)
2:11.52
SB  JSMSollentunaJSM, Sollentuna16.5.15
 Huddinge AIS
Fredrik Kihlblom, Samuel Nilsson Hagland
Iyuel Ayele, Anton Ledell

2014

400m (1)
55.51i
PB  SätraSätra26.1.14
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) (3)
16.03
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
16.08w
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14+2.6
15.60
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S24.8.14+0.4
300m Hurdles (84cm) (1)
40.95
PB  HuddingeHuddinge21.9.14
High Jump (4)
1.87i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö9.3.14
 
1.75
O
1.79
O
1.82
XXO
1.85
O
1.87
XO
1.89
XXX
  
1.87
PB  HuddingeHuddinge15.6.14
1.75
  Lag-SMBoråsLag-SM, Borås5.7.14
 
1.50
O
1.75
O
1.82
XXX
     
1.81
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn8.8.14
Long Jump (5)
5.94i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö9.3.14
 
5.94XX
5.97
PB  Lag-SMBoråsLag-SM, Borås5.7.14+1.5
 
5.97
+1.5
X
+0.1
X
-0.3
X
+2.3
6.08
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn8.8.14-1.5
6.07
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn9.8.14+1.7
 
6.07
+1.7
6.05
+1.0
X
6.33
PB  HuddingeHuddinge19.8.14+1.7
Swedish relay (1)
2:02.53
SB  USMKilUSM, Kil24.5.14
 Huddinge AIS
Anton Öhman, Ludvig Hillenfjärd
Fredrik Kihlblom, Anton Roos

2013

800m (1)
2:09.02
PB  SollentunaSollentuna8.6.13
100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) (1)
15.19
PB  HuddingeHuddinge7.9.13+1.5
High Jump (5)
1.77i
PB  IUSMMalmö/AIUSM, Malmö/A9.3.13
1.80
PB  EnskedeEnskede19.5.13
School competition:
1.85
  EkeröEkerö30.5.13
1.65
  Lag-USMMalmö/SLag-USM, Malmö/S16.6.13
1.78
  USMEskilstunaUSM, Eskilstuna10.8.13
Long Jump (1)
5.90
PB  HuddingeHuddinge7.9.13-0.9
Shot Put (4kg) (1)
11.36
PB  HuddingeHuddinge8.9.13

2012

800m (1)
2:10.65
PB  UddevallaUddevalla1.9.12
2000m (1)
6:34.94
SB  HuddingeHuddinge17.6.12
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm (1)
5:00.07
PB  FalunFalun8.9.12
100m Hurdles (84cm, 8.25m) (1)
16.01
PB  UddevallaUddevalla1.9.12+0.7
High Jump (1)
1.75
PB  FalunFalun9.9.12

2011

800m (1)
2:15.71
PB  FalunFalun10.9.11
2000m (1)
6:33.93
PB  VästeråsVästerås7.8.11

2010

2000m (1)
6:47.08
PB  Stockholm/SStockholm/S10.8.10

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

100m
Outdoor
11.70
Huddinge12.5.21+1.4
200m
Outdoor
22.96
Sollentuna/E3.6.18+1.0
300m
Indoor
1:24.39
Huddinge15.5.19
400m
Outdoor
50.18
Huddinge29.5.21
Indoor
51.28
Sätra4.2.17
600m
Outdoor
1:24.39
Huddinge15.5.19
800m
Outdoor
1:58.74
Huddinge15.8.17
Indoor
1:58.99
Huddinge14.1.22
2000m
Outdoor
6:33.93
Västerås7.8.11
60m Hurdles
Indoor
8.51
Sätra4.2.17
110m Hurdles
Outdoor
15.60
Huddinge5.8.18+0.8
400m Hurdles
Outdoor
53.01
Huddinge11.6.21
High Jump
Outdoor
1.92
Huddinge5.8.18
Indoor
1.90
Sätra11.1.15
Pole Vault
Outdoor
2.60
Sundsvall1.7.15
Indoor
2.85
Norrköping7.2.15
Long Jump
Outdoor
6.59
Huddinge13.6.15+0.3
Indoor
6.59
Växjö20.2.16

Junior-youth
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm
Outdoor
5:00.07
Falun8.9.12
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
Indoor
8.63
Göteborg/FH28.2.15
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
Outdoor
15.46
Göteborg/U5.7.150.0
60m Hurdles (99.1cm)
Indoor
8.41
Sätra4.2.17
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
Outdoor
14.94
Hässleholm7.8.16+1.2
300m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor
40.04
Huddinge12.6.15
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor
11.36
Huddinge8.9.13
Shot Put (5kg)
Indoor
11.45
Huddinge31.1.15
Heptathlon U18 SWE
Indoor
4.368
Norrköping8.2.15
400 m
50.18
3
Huddinge29.5.21
50.29
4
B
Folksam GPSollentuna18.6.19
50.41
6
22
JSMLinköping22.8.20
50.66
2
Huddinge21.6.20
50.71
2
22
h2
JSMGöteborg/S9.8.19
50.95
6
22
JSMGöteborg/S10.8.19
51.28i
4
Sätra4.2.17
51.48i
3
Huddinge26.1.20
51.51
7
C
VUSGöteborg/U29.6.19
51.60i
2
B
Uppsala7.2.20
Show/hide all results
51.86
1
B
BauhausStockholm/S30.5.19
51.91i
2
19
h2
IJSMGöteborg/FH18.2.17
52.13
8
B
Göteborg/U2.7.16
52.88
3
Sollentuna7.6.15
55.51i
3
B
Sätra26.1.14
Average 10 best results: 50.907
400 m häck
53.01
1
Huddinge11.6.21
53.19
2
Märsta6.9.20
53.31
4
Täby5.8.20
53.31
2
22
JSMLinköping23.8.20
53.48
3
Göteborg/S19.6.21
53.48
2
Huddinge10.8.21
53.54
7
SMUppsala16.8.20
53.63
2
Huddinge27.8.20
53.63
2
B
Sollentuna13.6.21
53.82
5
h2
SMUppsala15.8.20
Show/hide all results
53.84
7
Sollentuna10.8.20
53.85
1
Vallentuna18.8.21
53.95
2
Uppsala15.7.20
54.02
1
Huddinge28.6.20
54.27
1
Huddinge14.6.20
54.37
3
h2
SMKarlstad31.8.19
54.40
5
19
JSMGävle13.8.17
54.45
3
22
JSMGöteborg/S11.8.19
54.46
2
VUSGöteborg/U10.7.21
54.67
2
Västerås6.8.17
54.79
5
h1
SMHelsingborg26.8.17
55.34
5
h1
SMSollentuna27.8.16
55.82
3
19
JSMHässleholm7.8.16
56.16
6
Sollentuna/E2.6.18
56.70
4
22
h2
JSMHuddinge4.8.18
56.87
1
19
h1
JSMGävle12.8.17
56.87
1
Västerås3.8.19
57.45
4
22
Söderhamn8.8.20
1:12.63
7
22
JSMHuddinge5.8.18
Average 10 best results: 53.44
Höjd
1.92
5
22
JSMHuddinge5.8.18
1.90i
hep
17
Sätra11.1.15
1.87i
4
16
NC-yVäxjö9.3.14
1.87
2
16
Huddinge15.6.14
1.84i
6
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH1.3.15
1.82
5
Eskilstuna23.5.15
1.81
11
16
NC-ySöderhamn8.8.14
1.80
2
15
Enskede19.5.13
1.78
5
15
NC-yEskilstuna10.8.13
1.77i
5
15
NC-yMalmö/A9.3.13
Show/hide all results
1.75
2
14
Falun9.9.12
1.75
7
teamNCBorås5.7.14
1.65
8
17
teamNCMalmö/S16.6.13
Average 10 best results: 1.838
Längd
6.59
2
17
Huddinge13.6.15+0.3
6.59i
8
19
IJSMVäxjö20.2.16
6.57i
1
19
Huddinge11.2.17
6.53
9
Sollentuna/E4.6.16+1.3
6.43i
4
Sätra19.1.19
6.33
7
Huddinge19.8.14+1.7
6.28i
5
17
IUSMGöteborg/FH28.2.15
6.08
10
16
Q
NC-ySöderhamn8.8.14-1.5
6.07
11
16
NC-ySöderhamn9.8.14+1.7
5.97
6
teamNCBorås5.7.14+1.5
Show/hide all results
5.94i
9
16
NC-yVäxjö9.3.14
5.90
6
15
Huddinge7.9.13-0.9
5.77
20
17
Q
USMKalmar21.8.15+0.5
Average 10 best results: 6.344

Total results in database: 148
By event:
100 m:1
200 m:8
300 m:1
400 m:16
600 m:1
800 m:8
2000 m:3
1500 m hinder (76.2 cm):1
60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m):2
110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m):5
60 m häck:10
60 m häck (99.1 cm):3
100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m):2
110 m häck (91.4 cm):2
110 m häck (99.1 cm):2
110 m häck:2
300 m häck (83.8 cm):4
400 m häck:33
Höjd:14
Stav:2
Längd:14
Kula (4.0 kg):1
Kula (5.0 kg):1
Sjukamp (P17):1
4x100 m:2
4x400 m:2
3x400 m:2
3x800 m:1
1000 m stafett:4
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2021
11.70
3rA
Huddinge
12.5
 +1.4
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
23.68
 3h3
Västerås
30.7
-0.5
2018
22.96
3rC
Sollentuna/E
3.6
 +1.0
2019
23.01
 3h2
Huddinge/J
24.7
 +1.2
2020
22.99
 1
Huddinge
27.6
-1.1
23.16
1
Huddinge
21.6
-1.1
23.38
5
Enskede
14.6
-0.8
2021
23.26
 3
Huddinge
5.6
-0.4
23.31
2rA
Huddinge
12.5
 +1.9
300m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2019
1:24.39
1
Huddinge
15.5
 
400m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
52.88
 3
Sollentuna
7.6
 
2016
52.13
 8rB
Göteborg/U
2.7
 
2019
50.29
 4rB
Sollentuna
18.6
 
50.71
2 h2-22
Göteborg/S
9.8
 
50.95
6 -22
Göteborg/S
10.8
 
51.51
7rC
Göteborg/U
29.6
 
51.86
1rB
Stockholm/S
30.5
 
2020
50.41
 6-22
Linköping
22.8
 
50.66
2
Huddinge
21.6
 
2021
50.18
3
Huddinge
29.5
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
55.51
 3rB
Sätra
26.1
 
2017
51.28
4
Sätra
4.2
 
51.91
2h2-19
Göteborg/FH
18.2
 
2020
51.48
 3
Huddinge
26.1
 
51.60
2rB
Uppsala
7.2
 
600m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2019
1:24.39
1
Huddinge
15.5
 
800m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2011
2:15.71
 6rB-15
Falun
10.9
 
2012
2:10.65
 1rB
Uddevalla
1.9
 
2013
2:09.02
 4
Sollentuna
8.6
 
2017
1:58.74
5
Huddinge
15.8
 
2018
2:03.41
 1rB
Västerås
28.7
 
2019
2:02.33
 5rB
Sollentuna
8.6
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
2:06.31
 H-17
Norrköping
8.2
 
2022
1:58.99
1
Huddinge
14.1
 
2000m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2010
6:47.08
 2rB
Stockholm/S
10.8
 
2011
6:33.93
2-14
Västerås
7.8
 
2012
6:34.94
 6-15
Huddinge
17.6
 
60m Hurdles
Indoor Show/hide all results
2017
8.51
4h2
Sätra
4.2
 
2018
8.77
 2
Sätra
11.2
 
8.96
3
Huddinge
26.1
 
2020
8.52
 4rB
Uppsala
9.2
 
8.55
5
Uppsala
9.2
 
8.61
41
Sätra
15.2
 
8.63
5
Sätra
15.2
 
8.67
6-22
Göteborg/FH
29.2
 
8.84
3
Sätra
19.1
 
110m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2018
15.60
3h1-22
Huddinge
5.8
 +0.8
400m Hurdles
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
55.34
 5h1
Sollentuna
27.8
 
55.82
3-19
Hässleholm
7.8
 
2017
54.40
 5-19
Gävle
13.8
 
54.67
2
Västerås
6.8
 
54.79
5h1
Helsingborg
26.8
 
56.87
1h1-19
Gävle
12.8
 
2018
56.16
 6
Sollentuna/E
2.6
 
56.70
4 h2-22
Huddinge
4.8
 
1:12.63
7 -22
Huddinge
5.8
 
2019
54.37
 3h2
Karlstad
31.8
 
54.45
3 -22
Göteborg/S
11.8
 
56.87
1
Västerås
3.8
 
2020
53.19
 2
Märsta
6.9
 
53.31
4
Täby
5.8
 
53.31
2-22
Linköping
23.8
 
53.54
7
Uppsala
16.8
 
53.63
2
Huddinge
27.8
 
53.82
5h2
Uppsala
15.8
 
53.84
7
Sollentuna
10.8
 
53.95
2
Uppsala
15.7
 
54.02
1
Huddinge
28.6
 
54.27
1
Huddinge
14.6
 
57.45
4-22
Söderhamn
8.8
 
2021
53.01
1
Huddinge
11.6
 
53.48
3
Göteborg/S
19.6
 
53.48
2
Huddinge
10.8
 
53.63
2rB
Sollentuna
13.6
 
53.85
1
Vallentuna
18.8
 
54.46
2
Göteborg/U
10.7
 
High Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2012
1.75
 2-14
Falun
9.9
 
2013
1.80
 2-15
Enskede
19.5
 
1.78
5-15
Eskilstuna
10.8
 
1.65
8 -17
Malmö/S
16.6
 
2014
1.87
 2-16
Huddinge
15.6
 
1.81
11-16
Söderhamn
8.8
 
1.75
7
Borås
5.7
 
2015
1.82
 5
Eskilstuna
23.5
 
2018
1.92
5-22
Huddinge
5.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
1.77
 5-15
Malmö/A
9.3
 
2014
1.87
 4-16
Växjö
9.3
 
2015
1.90
H-17
Sätra
11.1
 
1.84
6 -17
Göteborg/FH
1.3
 
Pole Vault
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2015
2.60
6
Sundsvall
1.7
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
2.85
H-17
Norrköping
7.2
 
Long Jump
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
5.90
 6-15
Huddinge
7.9
-0.9
2014
6.33
 7
Huddinge
19.8
 +1.7
6.08
10q-16
Söderhamn
8.8
-1.5
6.07
11-16
Söderhamn
9.8
 +1.7
5.97
6
Borås
5.7
 +1.5
2015
6.59
2-17
Huddinge
13.6
 +0.3
5.77
20q-17
Kalmar
21.8
 +0.5
2016
6.53
 9
Sollentuna/E
4.6
 +1.3
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
5.94
 9-16
Växjö
9.3
 
2015
6.28
 5 -17
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
2016
6.59
8-19
Växjö
20.2
 
2017
6.57
 1-19
Huddinge
11.2
 
2019
6.43
 4
Sätra
19.1
 

Junior-youth
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2012
5:00.07
1-14
Falun
8.9
 
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
8.63
4 h1-17
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
8.70
6 -17
Göteborg/FH
28.2
 
60m Hurdles (99.1cm)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
8.55
 3h1-19
Växjö
20.2
 
8.69
5-19
Växjö
20.2
 
2017
8.41
2-19
Sätra
4.2
 
110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
15.60
 5-16
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +0.4
16.03
3h1-16
Söderhamn
10.8
 
16.08w
 6-16
Söderhamn
10.8
 +2.6
2015
15.46
6-17
Göteborg/U
5.7
 0.0
15.08w
 2-17
Sollentuna
7.6
 +2.6
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
14.94
4-19
Hässleholm
7.8
 +1.2
15.05w
 2h1-19
Hässleholm
7.8
 +2.8
300m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
40.95
 2-16
Huddinge
21.9
 
2015
40.04
1-17
Huddinge
12.6
 
40.66
2h3-17
Kalmar
22.8
 
56.60
5-17
Kalmar
23.8
 
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
11.36
1-15
Huddinge
8.9
 
Shot Put (5kg)
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
11.45
4-17
Huddinge
31.1
 
Heptathlon U18 SWE
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
4.368
7-17
Norrköping
8.2
 

Outdoor
400m Hurdles
SM 2016 5
55.34
SM 2017 5
54.79
SM 2019 3
54.37
SM 2020 7
53.54
5
53.82
SM 2021
DQ
4 x 400m
SM 2018 5
3:18.97
SM 2021 6
3:21.91

Junior-youth
400m
JSM 2019 6
22
50.95
JSM 2020 7
22
50.41
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
USM 2015 7
17
15.86
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
JSM 2016 4
19
14.94
110m Hurdles
JSM 2018
22
DNF
300m Hurdles (84cm)
USM 2015 5
17
56.60
400m Hurdles
JSM 2016 3
19
55.82
JSM 2017 5
19
54.40
JSM 2018 7
22
1:12.63
JSM 2019 3
22
54.45
JSM 2020 2
22
53.31
High Jump
JSM 2018 5
22
1.92
4 x 100m
JSM 2016
19
DQ
Swedish relay
JSM 2016 2
19
1:59.16
3 x 400m
JSM 2018 2
22
2:31.06
JSM 2019 3
22
2:35.03
3 x 800m
USM 2015 8
17
6:20.79
Indoor
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
IUSM 2015 6
17
8.70
60m Hurdles (99.1cm)
IJSM 2016 5
19
8.69
60m Hurdles
IJSM 2020 6
22
8.67
High Jump
IUSM 2015 6
17
1.84
Long Jump
IUSM 2015 5
17
6.28
IJSM 2016 8
19
6.59
IJSM 2017
19
NM
Heptathlon U18 SWE
IUSM 2015 6
17
4.368
Outdoor
400m
JSM 2019
2
22
h2
50.71
110m Hurdles (91.4cm)
USM 2015
4
17
h1
15.57
110m Hurdles (99.1cm)
JSM 2016
2
19
h1
15.05w
110m Hurdles
JSM 2018
3
22
h1
15.60
300m Hurdles (84cm)
USM 2015
2
17
h3
40.66
400m Hurdles
JSM 2017
1
19
h1
56.87
JSM 2018
4
22
h2
56.70
Long Jump
USM 2015
20
17
Q
5.77
4 x 100m
JSM 2016
4
19
h1
44.19
Swedish relay
USM 2014
1
17
h3
2:02.53
JSM 2015
6
19
h1
2:11.52
JSM 2016
3
19
h1
2:06.10
Indoor
400m
IJSM 2017
19
B
DNF
2
19
h2
51.91
60m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m)
IUSM 2015
4
17
h1
8.63
60m Hurdles (99.1cm)
IJSM 2016
3
19
h1
8.55