Henrik Larsson

Date of birth: 30 september 1999

Age: 22 years 58 days

Club:
 IF Göta Karlstad
 

  •  7 SM golds, 1 SM silver, 1 SM bronze
  •  1 ISM gold, 1 ISM silver


In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.

2021

60m (5)
6.86i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH17.1.21
6.69i
SB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH17.1.21
6.76i
  KarlstadKarlstad24.1.21
6.71i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A20.2.21
6.74i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A20.2.21
100m (11)
10.51
SB  NorrköpingNorrköping29.5.21-0.1
10.36
SB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna13.6.21+1.8
10.32
SB  SkaraSkara19.6.21+2.0
10.39
  SkaraSkara19.6.21+1.7
10.29
SB  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad22.6.21+1.3
10.39
  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S4.7.21-0.8
10.33
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST8.7.21+1.3
10.36
  JEM22Tallinn, ESTJEM22, Tallinn, EST9.7.21-0.3
10.82
  SMBoråsSM, Borås27.8.21-3.5
10.43
  SMBoråsSM, Borås27.8.21-1.1
10.48
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S4.9.21-0.7
200m (3)
21.48
SB  SMBoråsSM, Borås29.8.21-0.6
20.80
SB  SMBoråsSM, Borås29.8.21-2.3
20.88
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S5.9.21

2020

60m (7)
6.74i
SB  KarlstadKarlstad25.1.20
6.72i
SB  KarlstadKarlstad25.1.20
6.78i
  Paris, FRAParis, FRA2.2.20
6.74i
  v3NatHelsinki, FINv3Nat, Helsinki, FIN9.2.20
6.74i
  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra11.2.20
6.68i
SB  (1)FGPSätraFGP, Sätra11.2.20
6.75i
  MüllerGlasgow, GBRMüller, Glasgow, GBR15.2.20
100m (5)
10.41w
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad8.7.20+2.5
10.37
SB  SkaraSkara11.7.20+1.2
10.48
  SkaraSkara11.7.20+1.3
10.39w
  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20+2.2
10.37
=SB  SMUppsalaSM, Uppsala14.8.20-0.5
200m (1)
21.24
SB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna10.8.20-0.7

2019

60m (14)
6.80i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro13.1.19
6.71i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro13.1.19
6.70i
PB  NorrköpingNorrköping26.1.19
6.68i
PB  NorrköpingNorrköping26.1.19
6.80i
  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.2.19
6.68i
=PB  Göteborg/FHGöteborg/FH2.2.19
6.68i
=PB  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra4.2.19
6.70i
  FGPSätraFGP, Sätra4.2.19
6.72i
  v3NatBærum, NORv3Nat, Bærum, NOR10.2.19
6.84i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
6.73i
  ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
6.60i
PB (29) (1)ISMNorrköpingISM, Norrköping16.2.19
6.72i
  IEMGlasgow, GBRIEM, Glasgow, GBR2.3.19
6.69i
  IEMGlasgow, GBRIEM, Glasgow, GBR2.3.19
100m (15)
10.57
SB  HuddingeHuddinge2.6.19+0.7
10.17w
  SkaraSkara6.6.19+2.2
10.20
PB  (1)SkaraSkara6.6.19+1.1
10.25
  PNGTurku, FINPNG, Turku, FIN11.6.19+1.4
10.35
  PNGTurku, FINPNG, Turku, FIN11.6.19+1.3
10.36
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna18.6.19+1.3
10.58
  KarlstadKarlstad3.7.19+1.6
10.45
  JEM22GävleJEM22, Gävle11.7.19-1.0
10.50
  JEM22GävleJEM22, Gävle11.7.19-1.4
10.23w
  JEM22GävleJEM22, Gävle12.7.19+2.2
10.56
  Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POLLag-EM Super L, Bydgoszcz, POL9.8.19+0.5
10.48
  Folksam GPGöteborg/SFolksam GP, Göteborg/S16.8.19-0.3
10.24
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S24.8.19+0.3
10.38
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad30.8.19+1.6
10.26
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad30.8.19+1.1
200m (6)
20.81
PB  BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S30.5.19+1.0
21.58
  HuddingeHuddinge2.6.190.0
21.28
  JEM22GävleJEM22, Gävle12.7.19+1.1
20.54w
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S25.8.19+2.2
21.36
  SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad31.8.19+1.2
20.78
PB  (1)SMKarlstadSM, Karlstad1.9.19+0.4
4 x 100m (1)
40.01
  Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POLLag-EM Super L, Bydgoszcz, POL10.8.19
 Sweden
Joel Groth, Emmanuel Dawlson
Marcus Torneé, Henrik Larsson

2018

60m (2)
6.86i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro14.1.18
6.85i
PB  (70) (11)ÖrebroÖrebro14.1.18
100m (15)
10.47
SB  KarlstadKarlstad19.5.18+1.3
10.28
SJR PB  SkaraSkara6.6.18+2.0
10.31
  SkaraSkara6.6.18+0.9
10.48
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna28.6.18+0.8
10.53
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.180.0
10.33w
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U30.6.18+2.1
10.49
  JVMTampere, FINJVM, Tampere, FIN10.7.18-1.0
10.22
SJR PB  (10) (1)JVMTampere, FINJVM, Tampere, FIN11.7.18+1.4
10.28
  JVMTampere, FINJVM, Tampere, FIN11.7.18+1.2
10.42w
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.18+2.1
10.62
  EMBerlin, GEREM, Berlin, GER6.8.18+0.1
10.28w
  NMHvidovre, DENNM, Hvidovre, DEN11.8.18+3.6
10.35
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18+1.3
10.14w
  SMEskilstunaSM, Eskilstuna24.8.18+4.8
10.40
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN31.8.18+0.8
200m (8)
21.87i
SB  (87) (9)ÖrebroÖrebro13.1.18
21.44
SB  KarlstadKarlstad19.5.18+1.5
20.85
PB  (29) (2)BauhausStockholm/SBauhaus, Stockholm/S10.6.18+0.9
20.97
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.18+1.0
20.88
  JVMTampere, FINJVM, Tampere, FIN12.7.18+0.2
20.85
=PB  JVMTampere, FINJVM, Tampere, FIN12.7.18-0.6
21.12
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN1.9.180.0

2017

60m (2)
6.91i
PB  IJSMGöteborg/FHIJSM, Göteborg/FH19.2.17
100m (17)
10.55
SB  SkaraSkara6.6.17+1.5
10.94
  SkaraSkara6.6.17+0.9
10.65
  Bærum, NORBærum, NOR17.6.17+1.0
10.86
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna29.6.17-0.5
10.84
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.17+0.3
10.60
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U1.7.17+1.6
10.65
  JEM19Grosseto, ITAJEM19, Grosseto, ITA20.7.17-0.3
10.57
  JEM19Grosseto, ITAJEM19, Grosseto, ITA20.7.17-1.8
10.98
  JEM19Grosseto, ITAJEM19, Grosseto, ITA21.7.17-4.3
10.76
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad25.7.17-0.6
10.39w
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle11.8.17+4.4
10.39w
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle11.8.17+3.2
10.32w
  NMUmeåNM, Umeå19.8.17+2.4
10.35
SJR PB  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg25.8.17+1.6
10.31
SJR PB  (16) (1)SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg25.8.17+1.9
10.21w
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg25.8.17+2.2
10.59
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S2.9.17-1.2
200m (13)
21.40
SB  Bærum, NORBærum, NOR17.6.17+2.0
21.88
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna29.6.17-1.3
21.24
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U2.7.17-1.0
21.54
  Göteborg/SGöteborg/S11.7.17-0.9
21.53
  JEM19Grosseto, ITAJEM19, Grosseto, ITA21.7.17-1.7
21.44
  JEM19Grosseto, ITAJEM19, Grosseto, ITA22.7.17+0.4
21.87w
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle12.8.17+2.5
21.25
  JSMGävleJSM, Gävle13.8.17+0.7
20.94
PB  (39) (2)NMUmeåNM, Umeå20.8.17+0.1
21.80
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg26.8.17-3.2
21.22
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg27.8.17+0.4
20.71w
  SMHelsingborgSM, Helsingborg27.8.17+3.2
21.38
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S3.9.17-2.4
4 x 100m (1)
41.72
  NMUmeåNM, Umeå19.8.17
 Sweden
Max Hrelja, Henrik Larsson
Victor Koch, Joel Bengtsson

2016

60m (9)
6.99i
PB  ÖIGÖrebroÖIG, Örebro10.1.16
6.7mi
  ÖIGÖrebroÖIG, Örebro10.1.16
7.00i
  KarlstadKarlstad30.1.16
6.98i
PB  KarlstadKarlstad30.1.16
6.92i
PB  (27) (16)Bærum, NORBærum, NOR6.2.16
6.93i
  Bærum, NORBærum, NOR6.2.16
7.08i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö21.2.16
6.99i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö21.2.16
6.99i
  ISMMalmö/AISM, Malmö/A27.2.16
100m (16)
10.83
SB  EnskedeEnskede14.5.16+0.1
10.68
PB  SkaraSkara6.6.16+1.5
10.80
  SkaraSkara6.6.16+0.2
10.73
  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna28.6.16+1.5
10.88
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U2.7.16+1.0
10.83
  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U2.7.16-0.9
10.73
  UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO14.7.16+0.1
10.71
  UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO14.7.16+0.2
10.57
PB  UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO15.7.16+0.3
10.83
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad27.7.16-0.3
10.99
  USMHässleholmUSM, Hässleholm5.8.16+1.2
10.73
  USMHässleholmUSM, Hässleholm5.8.16+1.2
10.61
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna26.8.16+1.8
10.51
PB  (25) SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna26.8.16+1.7
10.59w
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna26.8.16+2.9
10.63
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN3.9.16+0.6
200m (15)
21.78i
PB  (69) (10) (5)Bærum, NORBærum, NOR7.2.16
21.85
PB  EnskedeEnskede14.5.16+1.1
21.88
  SkaraSkara6.6.16+0.7
21.49
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U3.7.16-0.7
22.17
  UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO15.7.16-0.8
21.36
PB  UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO16.7.16+1.0
21.30
PB  (32) (8)UEMTbilisi, GEOUEM, Tbilisi, GEO16.7.16+1.0
21.61w
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad27.7.16+2.1
21.75w
  USMHässleholmUSM, Hässleholm6.8.16+2.5
21.32
  USMHässleholmUSM, Hässleholm7.8.16+1.6
21.60
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16-0.3
21.65
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16+0.8
21.34
  SMSollentunaSM, Sollentuna27.8.16+0.6
21.51
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN4.9.16-1.1
Shot Put (5kg) (1)
14.14
PB  Lag-USMHuddingeLag-USM, Huddinge20.8.16
 
13.1614.1414.1013.70
4 x 100m (3)
44.12
SB  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S29.5.16
 IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson, Victor Thunström
Olle Wahlström, Henrik Larsson
43.74
SB  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S29.5.16
 IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson, Victor Thunström
Olle Wahlström, Henrik Larsson
41.04
  vFINTampere, FINvFIN, Tampere, FIN4.9.16
 Sweden
Kasper Kadestål, Michael Nyabako
Henrik Larsson, Linus Kapstad
Swedish relay (1)
2:03.31
SB  USMStockholm/SUSM, Stockholm/S28.5.16
 IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson, Victor Thunström
Henrik Larsson, Olle Wahlström

2015

60m (5)
7.08i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro11.1.15
7.21i
  ISMSätraISM, Sätra21.2.15
7.21i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.15
7.14i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.15
7.12i
  IUSMÖrebroIUSM, Örebro8.3.15
100m (8)
10.83
PB  VUSGöteborg/UVUS, Göteborg/U4.7.15+1.2
10.87w
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad22.7.15+2.8
10.82
PB  EYOFTbilisi, GEOEYOF, Tbilisi, GEO27.7.150.0
10.72
PB  (22)EYOFTbilisi, GEOEYOF, Tbilisi, GEO28.7.15+1.0
11.04
  USMKarlskronaUSM, Karlskrona21.8.15-0.3
10.83
  USMKarlskronaUSM, Karlskrona21.8.15+0.5
10.84
  Lag-USMEnskedeLag-USM, Enskede29.8.15+1.8
10.85
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S12.9.15+0.1
200m (5)
22.13
PB  FGPSollentunaFGP, Sollentuna25.6.15+1.9
22.20w
  FGPKarlstadFGP, Karlstad22.7.15+2.8
23.16
  USMKarlskronaUSM, Karlskrona22.8.15-1.5
22.73
  USMKarlskronaUSM, Karlskrona23.8.15-1.1
22.34
  USMKarlskronaUSM, Karlskrona23.8.15+0.2
Shot Put (5kg) (1)
12.00i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro10.1.15
4 x 100m (2)
44.59
=SB  Lag-USMEnskedeLag-USM, Enskede29.8.15
 IF Göta Karlstad
Melker Gustavsson, Mattias Heinemann
Tobias Söderberg, Henrik Larsson
41.46
  vFINStockholm/SvFIN, Stockholm/S12.9.15
 Sweden
Lukas Nordèn, Max Hrelja
Marcus Torneé, Henrik Larsson

2014

60m (3)
7.59i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.3.14
7.53i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.3.14
7.62i
  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö8.3.14
80m (2)
9.40
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn8.8.14+0.5
9.48
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn8.8.14+1.5
100m (1)
11.80
PB  TorsbyTorsby17.5.14+0.1
200m (1)
23.49
PB  KarlstadKarlstad23.8.14+1.5
300m (2)
37.30
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn9.8.14
36.96
PB  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
80m Hurdles (84cm) (1)
12.50
PB  LinköpingLinköping30.8.140.0
Shot Put (4kg) (3)
11.50i
PB  IUSMVäxjöIUSM, Växjö9.3.14
 
10.4010.6411.50
12.21
PB  SollentunaSollentuna7.6.14
11.66
  USMSöderhamnUSM, Söderhamn10.8.14
 
11.6611.30X
4 x 80m (2)
38.09
PB  USMKilUSM, Kil25.5.14
 IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Grenegård, Henrik Larsson
Victor Thunström, Linus Brunzell
37.94
PB  USMKilUSM, Kil25.5.14
 IF Göta Karlstad
Daniel Grenegård, Henrik Larsson
Victor Thunström, Linus Brunzell

2013

100m (1)
11.87
PB  GlanshammarGlanshammar14.9.130.0
300m (1)
40.91
PB  KilKil4.8.13
Long Jump (1)
5.34i
PB  ÖrebroÖrebro13.1.13
4 x 100m (2)
49.29
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge26.5.13
 IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Larsson, Mattias Heinemann
Tobias Söderberg, Henrik Nordlander
48.73
  USMHuddingeUSM, Huddinge26.5.13
 IF Göta Karlstad
Henrik Larsson, Mattias Heinemann
Tobias Söderberg, Henrik Nordlander

Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date

SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat180672.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat180672.*, 0 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat180672.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat180672.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat180672.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat180672 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat180672.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat180672.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat180672.Ord=referenceswe.ENumber AND referenceswe.Age=99 AND alltat180672.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat180672.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat180672.*, 1 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat180672.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat180672.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat180672.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat180672 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat180672.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat180672.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat180672.Ord=referenceswe.ENumber AND referenceswe.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age<23) AND referenceswe.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age=99) AND alltat180672.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND referenceswe.Age<23 AND alltat180672.Age<20 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' UNION SELECT sweevents2.EventName AS Eventswe, alltat180672.Eventname AS Eventeng, alltat180672.*, 2 AS auto, CONCAT(DAY(alltat180672.Date),'.',MONTH(alltat180672.Date),'.',SUBSTRING(YEAR(alltat180672.Date),-2)) AS Datu FROM `2010`.referenceswe, tempdb.alltat180672 INNER JOIN `2010`.menpbest ON menpbest.iid = alltat180672.iid INNER JOIN `2010`.sweevents2 ON alltat180672.Event=sweevents2.tilastopajaevent WHERE alltat180672.Ord=referenceswe.ENumber AND referenceswe.ENumber IN (SELECT DISTINCT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age BETWEEN 35 AND 95) AND referenceswe.ENumber NOT IN (SELECT ENumber FROM `2010`.referenceswe WHERE Age=99) AND alltat180672.Ind=referenceswe.Ind AND referenceswe.Age>34 AND alltat180672.Age>34 AND Standing = 1 AND Roundi IS NULL AND referenceswe.Event NOT LIKE '%x%' ORDER BY auto, Ord, Ind

60m
Indoor
6.60
Norrköping16.2.193
80m
Outdoor
9.40
Söderhamn8.8.14+0.5
100m
Outdoor
10.20
Skara6.6.19+1.12
200m
Outdoor
20.78
Karlstad1.9.19+0.48
Indoor
21.78
Bærum, NOR7.2.16
300m
Outdoor
36.96
Söderhamn10.8.14
Long Jump
Indoor
5.34
Örebro13.1.13

Junior-youth
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor
12.50
Linköping30.8.140.0
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor
12.21
Sollentuna7.6.14
Indoor
11.50
Växjö9.3.14
Shot Put (5kg)
Outdoor
14.14
Huddinge20.8.16
Indoor
12.00
Örebro10.1.15
60 m
6.60i
1
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
6.68i
1
Norrköping26.1.19
6.68i
1
Göteborg/FH2.2.19
6.68i
2
h1
Folksam GPSätra4.2.19
6.68i
3
Folksam GPSätra11.2.20
6.69i
3
s3
IEMGlasgow, GBR2.3.19
6.69i
1
Göteborg/FH17.1.21
6.70i
1
h1
Norrköping26.1.19
6.70i
3
Folksam GPSätra4.2.19
6.71i
1
Örebro13.1.19
Show/hide all results
6.71i
1
h2
ISMMalmö/A20.2.21
6.72i
1
v3NatBærum, NOR10.2.19
6.72i
2
h6
IEMGlasgow, GBR2.3.19
6.72i
1
Karlstad25.1.20
6.73i
1
s1
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
6.74i
1
h3
Karlstad25.1.20
6.74i
1
r1
v3NatHelsinki, FIN9.2.20
6.74i
1
h1
Folksam GPSätra11.2.20
6.74i
2
ISMMalmö/A20.2.21
6.75i
5
h1
MüllerGlasgow, GBR15.2.20
6.76i
1
Karlstad24.1.21
6.78i
4
h2
Paris, FRA2.2.20
6.80i
1
h2
Örebro13.1.19
6.80i
1
h4
Göteborg/FH2.2.19
6.84i
1
h1
ISMNorrköping16.2.19
6.85i
1
Örebro14.1.18
6.86i
1
h2
Örebro14.1.18
6.86i
1
h1
Göteborg/FH17.1.21
6.91i
1
19
h1
IJSMGöteborg/FH19.2.17
6.92i
2
h4
Bærum, NOR6.2.16
6.93i
7
Bærum, NOR6.2.16
6.98i
1
19
Karlstad30.1.16
6.99i
2
h2
ÖIGÖrebro10.1.16
6.99i
1
17
IUSMVäxjö21.2.16
6.99i
4
h1
ISMMalmö/A27.2.16
7.00i
1
19
h2
Karlstad30.1.16
7.08i
1
Örebro11.1.15
7.08i
1
17
h1
IUSMVäxjö21.2.16
7.12i
2
16
NC-yÖrebro8.3.15
7.14i
2
16
s1
NC-yÖrebro8.3.15
7.21i
5
h2
ISMSätra21.2.15
7.21i
1
16
h4
NC-yÖrebro8.3.15
7.53i
3
15
s1
NC-yVäxjö8.3.14
7.59i
3
15
h2
NC-yVäxjö8.3.14
7.62i
5
15
NC-yVäxjö8.3.14
Average 10 best results: 6.681
100 m
10.20
1
Skara6.6.19+1.1
10.22
1
19
s2
JVMTampere, FIN11.7.18+1.4
10.24
1
vFINStockholm/S24.8.19+0.3
10.25
3
h2
PNGTurku, FIN11.6.19+1.4
10.26
1
SMKarlstad30.8.19+1.1
10.28
1
h10
Skara6.6.18+2.0
10.28
6
19
JVMTampere, FIN11.7.18+1.2
10.29
2
Karlstad22.6.21+1.3
10.31
1
s1
SMHelsingborg25.8.17+1.9
10.31
1
Skara6.6.18+0.9
Show/hide all results
10.32
1
h3
Skara19.6.21+2.0
10.33
1
22
h1
JEM22Tallinn, EST8.7.21+1.3
10.35
1
h4
SMHelsingborg25.8.17+1.6
10.35
1
h3
SMEskilstuna24.8.18+1.3
10.35
5
PNGTurku, FIN11.6.19+1.3
10.36
4
Folksam GPSollentuna18.6.19+1.3
10.36
1
Sollentuna13.6.21+1.8
10.36
2
22
JEM22Tallinn, EST9.7.21-0.3
10.37
1
Skara11.7.20+1.2
10.37
1
SMUppsala14.8.20-0.5
10.38
1
h1
SMKarlstad30.8.19+1.6
10.39
1
A
Skara19.6.21+1.7
10.39
8
BauhausStockholm/S4.7.21-0.8
10.40
1
vFINTampere, FIN31.8.18+0.8
10.43
1
SMBorås27.8.21-1.1
10.45
1
22
h3
JEM22Gävle11.7.19-1.0
10.47
1
Karlstad19.5.18+1.3
10.48
5
Sollentuna28.6.18+0.8
10.48
2
Folksam GPGöteborg/S16.8.19-0.3
10.48
1
Skara11.7.20+1.3
10.48
2
vFINStockholm/S4.9.21-0.7
10.49
2
19
h5
JVMTampere, FIN10.7.18-1.0
10.50
1
22
s2
JEM22Gävle11.7.19-1.4
10.51
2
s2
SMSollentuna26.8.16+1.7
10.51
1
Norrköping29.5.21-0.1
10.53
1
h5
VUSGöteborg/U30.6.180.0
10.55
4
h2
Skara6.6.17+1.5
10.56
5
h1
Lag-EM Super LBydgoszcz, POL9.8.19+0.5
10.57
2
17
UEMTbilisi, GEO15.7.16+0.3
10.57
1
19
s2
JEM19Grosseto, ITA20.7.17-1.8
10.57
1
Huddinge2.6.19+0.7
10.58
1
B
Karlstad3.7.19+1.6
10.59
3
vFINStockholm/S2.9.17-1.2
10.60
1
19
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.17+1.6
10.61
2
h2
SMSollentuna26.8.16+1.8
10.62
8
h2
EMBerlin, GER6.8.18+0.1
10.63
2
17
vFINTampere, FIN3.9.16+0.6
10.65
3
Bærum, NOR17.6.17+1.0
10.65
1
19
h1
JEM19Grosseto, ITA20.7.17-0.3
10.68
4
h15
Skara6.6.16+1.5
10.71
1
17
s3
UEMTbilisi, GEO14.7.16+0.2
10.72
1
16
EYOFTbilisi, GEO28.7.15+1.0
10.73
7
Folksam GPSollentuna28.6.16+1.5
10.73
1
17
h2
UEMTbilisi, GEO14.7.16+0.1
10.73
1
17
USMHässleholm5.8.16+1.2
10.76
5
Karlstad25.7.17-0.6
10.80
5
C
Skara6.6.16+0.2
10.82
1
16
h2
EYOFTbilisi, GEO27.7.150.0
10.82
1
h3
SMBorås27.8.21-3.5
10.83
1
17
VUSGöteborg/U4.7.15+1.2
10.83
1
16
NC-yKarlskrona21.8.15+0.5
10.83
1
Enskede14.5.16+0.1
10.83
1
17
VUSGöteborg/U2.7.16-0.9
10.83
4
Folksam GPKarlstad27.7.16-0.3
10.84
1
17
teamNCEnskede29.8.15+1.8
10.84
1
19
h1
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.17+0.3
10.85
1
17
vFINStockholm/S12.9.15+0.1
10.86
7
Folksam GPSollentuna29.6.17-0.5
10.88
1
17
h3
VUSGöteborg/U2.7.16+1.0
10.94
6
B
Skara6.6.17+0.9
10.98
6
19
JEM19Grosseto, ITA21.7.17-4.3
10.99
1
17
h1
USMHässleholm5.8.16+1.2
11.04
1
16
h1
NC-yKarlskrona21.8.15-0.3
11.80
1
Torsby17.5.14+0.1
11.87
1
14
Glanshammar14.9.130.0
Average 10 best results: 10.264
200 m
20.78
1
SMKarlstad1.9.19+0.4
20.80
1
SMBorås29.8.21-2.3
20.81
6
BauhausStockholm/S30.5.19+1.0
20.85
7
BauhausStockholm/S10.6.18+0.9
20.85
3
19
s1
JVMTampere, FIN12.7.18-0.6
20.88
2
19
h5
JVMTampere, FIN12.7.18+0.2
20.88
2
vFINStockholm/S5.9.21
20.94
1
19
NMUmeå20.8.17+0.1
20.97
1
VUSGöteborg/U1.7.18+1.0
21.12
3
vFINTampere, FIN1.9.180.0
Show/hide all results
21.22
1
s2
SMHelsingborg27.8.17+0.4
21.24
1
19
VUSGöteborg/U2.7.17-1.0
21.24
1
Sollentuna10.8.20-0.7
21.25
1
19
JSMGävle13.8.17+0.7
21.28
4
22
h3
JEM22Gävle12.7.19+1.1
21.30
4
17
UEMTbilisi, GEO16.7.16+1.0
21.32
1
17
USMHässleholm7.8.16+1.6
21.34
3
SMSollentuna27.8.16+0.6
21.36
1
17
s1
UEMTbilisi, GEO16.7.16+1.0
21.36
1
h1
SMKarlstad31.8.19+1.2
21.38
2
vFINStockholm/S3.9.17-2.4
21.40
4
Bærum, NOR17.6.17+2.0
21.44
4
19
s3
JEM19Grosseto, ITA22.7.17+0.4
21.44
1
Karlstad19.5.18+1.5
21.48
1
h1
SMBorås29.8.21-0.6
21.49
1
17
VUSGöteborg/U3.7.16-0.7
21.51
1
17
vFINTampere, FIN4.9.16-1.1
21.53
1
19
h2
JEM19Grosseto, ITA21.7.17-1.7
21.54
2
B
Göteborg/S11.7.17-0.9
21.58
1
Huddinge2.6.190.0
21.60
2
h4
SMSollentuna27.8.16-0.3
21.65
3
s2
SMSollentuna27.8.16+0.8
21.78i
1
D
Bærum, NOR7.2.16
21.80
1
h3
SMHelsingborg26.8.17-3.2
21.85
2
Enskede14.5.16+1.1
21.87i
1
Örebro13.1.18
21.88
3
C
Skara6.6.16+0.7
21.88
5
Folksam GPSollentuna29.6.17-1.3
22.13
2
D
Folksam GPSollentuna25.6.15+1.9
22.17
3
17
h5
UEMTbilisi, GEO15.7.16-0.8
22.34
1
16
NC-yKarlskrona23.8.15+0.2
22.73
1
16
s1
NC-yKarlskrona23.8.15-1.1
23.16
1
16
h3
NC-yKarlskrona22.8.15-1.5
23.49
2
Karlstad23.8.14+1.5
Average 10 best results: 20.888

Total results in database: 212
By event:
60 m:47
80 m:2
100 m:89
200 m:52
300 m:3
80 m häck (83.8 cm):1
Längd:1
Kula (4.0 kg):3
Kula (5.0 kg):2
4x100 m:9
4x80 m:2
1000 m stafett:1
60m
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
7.53
 3s1-15
Växjö
8.3
 
7.59
3h2-15
Växjö
8.3
 
7.62
5-15
Växjö
8.3
 
2015
7.08
 1
Örebro
11.1
 
7.12
2-16
Örebro
8.3
 
7.14
2s1-16
Örebro
8.3
 
7.21
5h2
Sätra
21.2
 
7.21
1h4-16
Örebro
8.3
 
2016
6.92
 2h4
Bærum, NOR
6.2
 
6.93
7
Bærum, NOR
6.2
 
6.98
1-19
Karlstad
30.1
 
6.99
2h2
Örebro
10.1
 
6.99
1-17
Växjö
21.2
 
6.99
4h1
Malmö/A
27.2
 
7.00
1h2-19
Karlstad
30.1
 
7.08
1h1-17
Växjö
21.2
 
2017
6.91
 1h1-19
Göteborg/FH
19.2
 
2018
6.85
 1
Örebro
14.1
 
6.86
1h2
Örebro
14.1
 
2019
6.60
1
Norrköping
16.2
 
6.68
1
Norrköping
26.1
 
6.68
1
Göteborg/FH
2.2
 
6.68
2h1
Sätra
4.2
 
6.69
3s3
Glasgow, GBR
2.3
 
6.70
1h1
Norrköping
26.1
 
6.70
3
Sätra
4.2
 
6.71
1
Örebro
13.1
 
6.72
1
Bærum, NOR
10.2
 
6.72
2h6
Glasgow, GBR
2.3
 
6.73
1s1
Norrköping
16.2
 
6.80
1h2
Örebro
13.1
 
6.80
1h4
Göteborg/FH
2.2
 
6.84
1h1
Norrköping
16.2
 
2020
6.68
 3
Sätra
11.2
 
6.72
1
Karlstad
25.1
 
6.74
1h3
Karlstad
25.1
 
6.74
1r1
Helsinki, FIN
9.2
 
6.74
1h1
Sätra
11.2
 
6.75
5h1
Glasgow, GBR
15.2
 
6.78
4h2
Paris, FRA
2.2
 
2021
6.69
 1
Göteborg/FH
17.1
 
6.71
1h2
Malmö/A
20.2
 
6.74
2
Malmö/A
20.2
 
6.76
1
Karlstad
24.1
 
6.86
1h1
Göteborg/FH
17.1
 
80m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
9.40
3h2-15
Söderhamn
8.8
 +0.5
9.48
5-15
Söderhamn
8.8
 +1.5
100m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
11.87
 1-14
Glanshammar
14.9
 0.0
2014
11.80
 1
Torsby
17.5
 +0.1
2015
10.72
 1-16
Tbilisi, GEO
28.7
 +1.0
10.82
1h2-16
Tbilisi, GEO
27.7
 0.0
10.83
1-17
Göteborg/U
4.7
 +1.2
10.83
1-16
Karlskrona
21.8
 +0.5
10.84
1 -17
Enskede
29.8
 +1.8
10.85
1-17
Stockholm/S
12.9
 +0.1
11.04
1h1-16
Karlskrona
21.8
-0.3
10.87w
 1rB
Karlstad
22.7
 +2.8
2016
10.51
 2s2
Sollentuna
26.8
 +1.7
10.57
2-17
Tbilisi, GEO
15.7
 +0.3
10.61
2h2
Sollentuna
26.8
 +1.8
10.63
2-17
Tampere, FIN
3.9
 +0.6
10.68
4h15
Skara
6.6
 +1.5
10.71
1s3-17
Tbilisi, GEO
14.7
 +0.2
10.73
7
Sollentuna
28.6
 +1.5
10.73
1h2-17
Tbilisi, GEO
14.7
 +0.1
10.73
1-17
Hässleholm
5.8
 +1.2
10.80
5rC
Skara
6.6
 +0.2
10.83
1
Enskede
14.5
 +0.1
10.83
1-17
Göteborg/U
2.7
-0.9
10.83
4
Karlstad
27.7
-0.3
10.88
1h3-17
Göteborg/U
2.7
 +1.0
10.99
1h1-17
Hässleholm
5.8
 +1.2
10.59w
 5
Sollentuna
26.8
 +2.9
2017
10.31
 1s1
Helsingborg
25.8
 +1.9
10.35
1h4
Helsingborg
25.8
 +1.6
10.55
4h2
Skara
6.6
 +1.5
10.57
1s2-19
Grosseto, ITA
20.7
-1.8
10.59
3
Stockholm/S
2.9
-1.2
10.60
1-19
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +1.6
10.65
3
Bærum, NOR
17.6
 +1.0
10.65
1h1-19
Grosseto, ITA
20.7
-0.3
10.76
5
Karlstad
25.7
-0.6
10.84
1h1-19
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +0.3
10.86
7
Sollentuna
29.6
-0.5
10.94
6rB
Skara
6.6
 +0.9
10.98
6-19
Grosseto, ITA
21.7
-4.3
10.21w
 2
Helsingborg
25.8
 +2.2
10.32w
 1-19
Umeå
19.8
 +2.4
10.39w
 1h2-19
Gävle
11.8
 +4.4
10.39w
 1-19
Gävle
11.8
 +3.2
2018
10.22
 1s2-19
Tampere, FIN
11.7
 +1.4
10.28
1h10
Skara
6.6
 +2.0
10.28
6-19
Tampere, FIN
11.7
 +1.2
10.31
1
Skara
6.6
 +0.9
10.35
1h3
Eskilstuna
24.8
 +1.3
10.40
1
Tampere, FIN
31.8
 +0.8
10.47
1
Karlstad
19.5
 +1.3
10.48
5
Sollentuna
28.6
 +0.8
10.49
2h5-19
Tampere, FIN
10.7
-1.0
10.53
1h5
Göteborg/U
30.6
 0.0
10.62
8h2
Berlin, GER
6.8
 +0.1
10.14w
 1
Eskilstuna
24.8
 +4.8
10.28w
 1-19
Hvidovre, DEN
11.8
 +3.6
10.33w
 1
Göteborg/U
30.6
 +2.1
10.42w
 5
Karlstad
25.7
 +2.1
2019
10.20
1
Skara
6.6
 +1.1
10.24
1
Stockholm/S
24.8
 +0.3
10.25
3h2
Turku, FIN
11.6
 +1.4
10.26
1
Karlstad
30.8
 +1.1
10.35
5
Turku, FIN
11.6
 +1.3
10.36
4
Sollentuna
18.6
 +1.3
10.38
1h1
Karlstad
30.8
 +1.6
10.45
1h3-22
Gävle
11.7
-1.0
10.48
2
Göteborg/S
16.8
-0.3
10.50
1s2-22
Gävle
11.7
-1.4
10.56
5h1
Bydgoszcz, POL
9.8
 +0.5
10.57
1
Huddinge
2.6
 +0.7
10.58
1rB
Karlstad
3.7
 +1.6
10.17w
 1h14
Skara
6.6
 +2.2
10.23w
 1-22
Gävle
12.7
 +2.2
2020
10.37
 1
Skara
11.7
 +1.2
10.37
1
Uppsala
14.8
-0.5
10.48
1
Skara
11.7
 +1.3
10.39w
 1h1
Uppsala
14.8
 +2.2
10.41w
 1
Karlstad
8.7
 +2.5
2021
10.29
 2
Karlstad
22.6
 +1.3
10.32
1h3
Skara
19.6
 +2.0
10.33
1h1-22
Tallinn, EST
8.7
 +1.3
10.36
1
Sollentuna
13.6
 +1.8
10.36
2-22
Tallinn, EST
9.7
-0.3
10.39
1rA
Skara
19.6
 +1.7
10.39
8
Stockholm/S
4.7
-0.8
10.43
1
Borås
27.8
-1.1
10.48
2
Stockholm/S
4.9
-0.7
10.51
1
Norrköping
29.5
-0.1
10.82
1h3
Borås
27.8
-3.5
200m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
23.49
 2
Karlstad
23.8
 +1.5
2015
22.13
 2rD
Sollentuna
25.6
 +1.9
22.34
1-16
Karlskrona
23.8
 +0.2
22.73
1s1-16
Karlskrona
23.8
-1.1
23.16
1h3-16
Karlskrona
22.8
-1.5
22.20w
 5rB
Karlstad
22.7
 +2.8
2016
21.30
 4-17
Tbilisi, GEO
16.7
 +1.0
21.32
1-17
Hässleholm
7.8
 +1.6
21.34
3
Sollentuna
27.8
 +0.6
21.36
1s1-17
Tbilisi, GEO
16.7
 +1.0
21.49
1-17
Göteborg/U
3.7
-0.7
21.51
1-17
Tampere, FIN
4.9
-1.1
21.60
2h4
Sollentuna
27.8
-0.3
21.65
3s2
Sollentuna
27.8
 +0.8
21.85
2
Enskede
14.5
 +1.1
21.88
3rC
Skara
6.6
 +0.7
22.17
3h5-17
Tbilisi, GEO
15.7
-0.8
21.61w
 1
Karlstad
27.7
 +2.1
21.75w
 1h1-17
Hässleholm
6.8
 +2.5
2017
20.94
 1-19
Umeå
20.8
 +0.1
21.22
1s2
Helsingborg
27.8
 +0.4
21.24
1-19
Göteborg/U
2.7
-1.0
21.25
1-19
Gävle
13.8
 +0.7
21.38
2
Stockholm/S
3.9
-2.4
21.40
4
Bærum, NOR
17.6
 +2.0
21.44
4s3-19
Grosseto, ITA
22.7
 +0.4
21.53
1h2-19
Grosseto, ITA
21.7
-1.7
21.54
2rB
Göteborg/S
11.7
-0.9
21.80
1h3
Helsingborg
26.8
-3.2
21.88
5
Sollentuna
29.6
-1.3
20.71w
 1
Helsingborg
27.8
 +3.2
21.87w
 1h3-19
Gävle
12.8
 +2.5
2018
20.85
 7
Stockholm/S
10.6
 +0.9
20.85
3s1-19
Tampere, FIN
12.7
-0.6
20.88
2h5-19
Tampere, FIN
12.7
 +0.2
20.97
1
Göteborg/U
1.7
 +1.0
21.12
3
Tampere, FIN
1.9
 0.0
21.44
1
Karlstad
19.5
 +1.5
2019
20.78
1
Karlstad
1.9
 +0.4
20.81
6
Stockholm/S
30.5
 +1.0
21.28
4h3-22
Gävle
12.7
 +1.1
21.36
1h1
Karlstad
31.8
 +1.2
21.58
1
Huddinge
2.6
 0.0
20.54w
 1
Stockholm/S
25.8
 +2.2
2020
21.24
 1
Sollentuna
10.8
-0.7
2021
20.80
 1
Borås
29.8
-2.3
20.88
2
Stockholm/S
5.9
 
21.48
1h1
Borås
29.8
-0.6
Indoor Show/hide all results
2016
21.78
1rD
Bærum, NOR
7.2
 
2018
21.87
 1
Örebro
13.1
 
300m
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2013
40.91
 1-14
Kil
4.8
 
2014
36.96
2-15
Söderhamn
10.8
 
37.30
1h2-15
Söderhamn
9.8
 
Long Jump
Indoor Show/hide all results
2013
5.34
3-15
Örebro
13.1
 

Junior-youth
80m Hurdles (84cm)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
12.50
1I-15
Linköping
30.8
 0.0
Shot Put (4kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2014
12.21
3-15
Sollentuna
7.6
 
11.66
11-15
Söderhamn
10.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2014
11.50
10-15
Växjö
9.3
 
Shot Put (5kg)
Outdoor Show/hide all results
2016
14.14
3 -17
Huddinge
20.8
 
Indoor Show/hide all results
2015
12.00
3-17
Örebro
10.1
 

Outdoor
100m
SM 2016 5
10.59w
2
s2
10.51
2
h2
10.61
SM 2017 2
10.21w
1
s1
10.31
1
h4
10.35
SM 2018 1
10.14w
1
h3
10.35
SM 2019 1
10.26
1
h1
10.38
SM 2020 1
10.37
1
h1
10.39w
SM 2021 1
10.43
1
h3
10.82
200m
SM 2016 3
21.34
3
s2
21.65
2
h4
21.60
SM 2017 1
20.71w
1
s2
21.22
1
h3
21.80
SM 2019 1
20.78
1
h1
21.36
SM 2021 1
20.80
1
h1
21.48
Indoor
60m
ISM 2015
5
h2
7.21
ISM 2016
4
h1
6.99
ISM 2019 1
6.60
1
s1
6.73
1
h1
6.84
ISM 2021 2
6.74
1
h2
6.71
200m
ISM 2016
h4
DQ

Junior-youth
Outdoor
100m
USM 2016 1
17
10.73
1
17
h1
10.99
JSM 2017 1
19
10.39w
1
19
h2
10.39w
200m
USM 2016 1
17
21.32
1
17
h1
21.75w
JSM 2017 1
19
21.25
1
19
h3
21.87w
4 x 80m
USM 2014 3
15
37.94
1
15
h1
38.09
4 x 100m
USM 2013 7
15
48.73
3
15
h2
49.29
USM 2016 4
17
A
43.74
2
17
h1
44.12
Swedish relay
USM 2016 4
17
2:03.31
Indoor
60m
IUSM 2016 1
17
6.99
1
17
h1
7.08
IJSM 2017
1
19
h1
6.91
19
DNS
Outdoor
100m
EM 2018 44
8
h2
10.62
Indoor
60m
IEM 2019 9
3
s3
6.69
2
h6
6.72

ETC and European Cup
100m
Super L 2019 9
10.56
4 x 100m
Super L 2019 9
40.01

Junior-youth
100m
EYOF 2015 1
16
10.72
1
16
h2
10.82
UEM 2016 2
17
10.57
1
17
s3
10.71
1
17
h2
10.73
JEM19 2017 6
19
10.98
1
19
s2
10.57
1
19
h1
10.65
JVM 2018 6
19
10.28
1
19
s2
10.22
2
19
h5
10.49
JEM22 2019 1
22
10.23w
1
22
s2
10.50
1
22
h3
10.45
JEM22 2021 2
22
10.36
1
22
h1
10.33
200m
UEM 2016 4
17
21.30
1
17
s1
21.36
3
17
h5
22.17
JEM19 2017 9
4
19
s3
21.44
1
19
h2
21.53
JVM 2018
3
19
s1
20.85
2
19
h5
20.88
-
19
DNS
JEM22 2019 24
4
22
h3
21.28