0
Date of birth: 7 april 1996
Age: 27 years 356 days
Former clubs:
SLK Oxelösund –14.11.2012
In brackets following the sb: top 100 position in the world list.
In green brackets: top 100 junior list position.
In orange brackets: top 100 youth list position.
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30:52 | SB | 1 | Linköping | Linköping | 19.3.24 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:58.61 | SB | 8 h2 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | |
5000m (3) | |||||||
14:22.92 | PB | 2 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 18.5.23 | ||
14:36.60 | 8 | SM | Söderhamn | SM, Söderhamn | 30.7.23 | ||
14:36.81 | 6 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 29.8.23 | |||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
DNF | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 25.5.23 | |||
10km, Road (4) | |||||||
31:27 | SB | 11 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 25.3.23 | ||
30:27 | PB | 1 | Linköping | Linköping | 4.4.23 | ||
31:29 | 4 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 13.5.23 | |||
31:35 | 3 | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna | 16.9.23 | |||
Half Marathon (1) | |||||||
1:09:09 | PB | 5 | Anderstorp | Anderstorp | 7.7.23 | ||
8.9 km (1) | |||||||
27:08 | 4 | Trosa | Trosa | 30.6.23 | |||
10.5 km (1) | |||||||
34:21 | 5 | Katrineholm | Katrineholm | 8.8.23 | |||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:57.16i | PB | 2 A | Linköping | Linköping | 10.2.22 | ||
3000m (5) | |||||||
8:20.28i | PB | 8 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | ||
8:22.38i | 2 A | Linköping | Linköping | 17.2.22 | |||
8:19.14i | PB | 9 | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 25.2.22 | |
8:49.7m+ | SB | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
8:50.19+ | - | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 23.8.22 | |||
5000m (4) | |||||||
14:47.7m+ | SB | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
DNF | - | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 12.6.22 | ||
14:25.29 | PB | 5 A | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | ||
DNF | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 23.8.22 | |||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
29:44.14 | PB | 5 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||
DNF | - | SM | Norrköping | SM, Norrköping | 5.8.22 | ||
5km, Road (2) | |||||||
15:12 | PB | 4 | Söderköping | Söderköping | 21.6.22 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
31:46 | SB | 10 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 26.3.22 | ||
6 km (1) | |||||||
18:53 | 2 | Mjölby | Mjölby | 14.5.22 | |||
10.5 km (1) | |||||||
34:10 | 4 | Katrineholm | Katrineholm | 9.8.22 | |||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
32:07 | 21 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 23.10.22 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:58.74i | PB | 8 B | Sätra | Sätra | 6.2.21 | ||
4:01.67 | SB | 2 A | Trollbäcken | Trollbäcken | 5.6.21 | ||
3000m (6) | |||||||
8:24.68i | PB | 11 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | ||
8:21.26i | PB | 10 B | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | ||
8:50.8m+ | SB | - B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
8:18.77 | PB | 11 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 22.5.21 | ||
8:28.40 | 1 A | Hässelby | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
8:41.67+ | - A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 24.8.21 | |||
5000m (5) | |||||||
14:50.4m+ | SB | - B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
14:55.11 | 3 | Västerås | Västerås | 16.5.21 | |||
14:39.81 | SB | 8 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |
14:31.49 | SB | 3 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | ||
14:27.75 | SB | 1 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 24.8.21 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
29:55.41 | PB | 11 B | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
31:54 | SB | 15 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 3.10.21 | ||
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
15:59.58 | SB | 1 | SM | Huddinge | SM, Huddinge | 1.8.21 | |
Hässelby SK | |||||||
Andreas Jansson, Erik Djurberg Axel Djurberg, Gustav Berlin | |||||||
Cross Country 3.6 km (1) | |||||||
11:00 | 36 | SM | Höganäs | SM, Höganäs | 23.10.21 | ||
1500m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:01.06 | SB | 1 | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 8.8.20 | ||
3:55.96 | PB | 6 B | FGP | Göteborg/S | FGP, Göteborg/S | 29.8.20 | |
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:44.38+ | SB | 10 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||
8:25.48 | PB | 5 B | Hallsberg | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | ||
5000m (3) | |||||||
14:37.50 | SB | 11 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||
14:42.57 | 1 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 10.8.20 | ||
DNF | - B | SM | Uppsala | SM, Uppsala | 16.8.20 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
30:50.25 | SB | 6 A | Västerås | Västerås | 25.7.20 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
30:28 | PB | 27 A | SM | Anderstorp | SM, Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:44 | 31 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 24.10.20 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
33:06 | 28 | SM | Vällingby | SM, Vällingby | 25.10.20 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:01.63 | SB | 9 A | Västerås | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||
10,000m (1) | |||||||
31:42.67 | SB | 21 | SM | Karlstad | SM, Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
36:41 | SB | 57 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 30.3.19 | ||
31:36 | SB | 3 | Stockholm | Stockholm | 17.8.19 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:11.86i | SB | 8 h2 | ISM | Gävle | ISM, Gävle | 17.2.18 | |
2000m (1) | |||||||
5:35.28+i | PB | 3 | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.18 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
8:27.81i | =PB (18) | 6 A | Sätra | Sätra | 3.2.18 | ||
8:45.19i | 13 A | ISM | Gävle | ISM, Gävle | 17.2.18 | ||
9:18.29+ | SB | 2 | NM | Gävle | NM, Gävle | 12.8.18 | |
5000m (3) | |||||||
14:38.06 | SB (12) | 5 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 28.6.18 | |
15:07.11 | 5 22 | JSM | Huddinge | JSM, Huddinge | 5.8.18 | ||
15:10.12 | 3 22 | NM | Gävle | NM, Gävle | 12.8.18 | ||
10,000m (3) | |||||||
DNF | - A | London, GBR | London, GBR | 19.5.18 | |||
30:05.63 | PB (10) | 2 | LLK | Stockholm/S | LLK, Stockholm/S | 20.6.18 | |
30:59.40 | 8 | SM | Eskilstuna | SM, Eskilstuna | 24.8.18 | ||
10km, Road (2) | |||||||
30:57 | PB | 9 | SM | Stockholm | SM, Stockholm | 14.6.18 | |
31:59 | 11 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 14.10.18 | |||
3000m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
9:40.17 | SB | 4 | Lag-SM | Helsingborg | Lag-SM, Helsingborg | 6.7.18 | |
3000m (3) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:34.41i | SB | 8 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 28.1.17 | ||
9:01.18i | 15 A | ISM | Växjö | ISM, Växjö | 25.2.17 | ||
8:40.96 | SB | 3 | Danderyd | Danderyd | 14.5.17 | ||
5000m (3) | |||||||
14:55.33 | SB | 17 | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 29.6.17 | |
14:41.15 | SB (25) | 5 22 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 13.8.17 | |
15:06.63 | 10 A | SM | Helsingborg | SM, Helsingborg | 27.8.17 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
31:28 | PB | 11 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 8.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:59 | 19 | SM | Flemingsberg | SM, Flemingsberg | 28.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
28:00 | 6 22 | JSM | Flemingsberg | JSM, Flemingsberg | 29.10.17 | ||
Cross Country 9 km (1) | |||||||
32:13 | 39 | NordicC | Middelfart, DEN | NordicC, Middelfart, DEN | 11.11.17 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:51.06 | SB | 5 | Huddinge | Huddinge | 10.8.16 | ||
5000m (3) | |||||||
15:19.29 | SB | 12 22 | JSM | Hässleholm | JSM, Hässleholm | 5.8.16 | |
14:57.13 | SB | 1 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 18.8.16 | ||
15:09.26 | 3 B | SM | Sollentuna | SM, Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | ||
10km, Road (1) | |||||||
32:15 | PB | 15 | Hässelby | Hässelby | 9.10.16 | ||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:36 | 22 | SM | Västerås | SM, Västerås | 22.10.16 | ||
Cross Country 8 km (1) | |||||||
26:17 | 5 22 | JSM | Västerås | JSM, Västerås | 23.10.16 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00.39 | =PB | 7 | Gävle | Gävle | 25.7.15 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:05.82 | SB | 6 C | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 25.6.15 | ||
3000m (1) | |||||||
8:50.88 | SB | 1 | Gävle | Gävle | 26.7.15 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
15:02.65 | SB | 8 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 3.7.15 | ||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
31:19.55 | SB (15) | 3 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 16.6.15 | ||
31:35.30 | 16 19 | JEM19 | Eskilstuna | JEM19, Eskilstuna | 16.7.15 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:04.84i | PB | 3 19 h2 | IJSM | Sätra | IJSM, Sätra | 15.2.14 | |
4:02.83i | PB | 3 19 | IJSM | Sätra | IJSM, Sätra | 16.2.14 | |
3:57.76 | PB | 5 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 28.6.14 | ||
4:00.17 | 7 19 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 9.8.14 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
8:27.81i | PB (26) (15) | 2 X | Norrköping | Norrköping | 25.1.14 | ||
8:38.87i | 4 B | ISM | Göteborg/FH | ISM, Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | ||
8:30.47 | PB | 8 | SAYO | Sollentuna/E | SAYO, Sollentuna/E | 6.6.14 | |
5000m (4) | |||||||
14:27.04 | PB (12) | 5 B | FGP | Sollentuna | FGP, Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | |
15:04.22 | 4 | Lag-SM | Borås | Lag-SM, Borås | 5.7.14 | ||
14:43.03 | 2 19 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 8.8.14 | ||
14:52.73 | 2 19 | v3Nat | Kristiansand, NOR | v3Nat, Kristiansand, NOR | 16.8.14 | ||
10,000m (2) | |||||||
30:21.31 | PB (73) (14) | 1 A | Vallentuna | Vallentuna | 14.5.14 | ||
30:38.81 | 16 19 | JVM | Eugene, OR | JVM, Eugene, OR | 22.7.14 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
5:56.25 | SB (78) (48) | 3 19 | JSM | Gävle | JSM, Gävle | 10.8.14 | |
4 x 1500m (1) | |||||||
16:15.05 | SB | 3 | SM | Kil | SM, Kil | 25.5.14 | |
Hässelby SK | |||||||
Joel Durén, Nacerddine Hallil Andreas Jansson, Rickard Gunnarsson | |||||||
Cross Country 6 km (2) | |||||||
19:21 | 2 19 | JSM | Eskilstuna | JSM, Eskilstuna | 19.10.14 | ||
17:56 | 7 19 | NordicC | Vantaa, FIN | NordicC, Vantaa, FIN | 8.11.14 | ||
Cross Country 6.085 km (1) | |||||||
21.42 | 57 19 | EM | Samokov, BUL | EM, Samokov, BUL | 14.12.14 | ||
Cross Country 9.8 km (1) | |||||||
31:55 | 49 | ECCC | Albufeira, POR | ECCC, Albufeira, POR | 2.2.14 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:00.39 | PB | 6 A | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 30.7.13 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
4:12.67i | SB | 1 17 h2 | IUSM | Uddevalla | IUSM, Uddevalla | 23.2.13 | |
4:06.10i | PB | 3 17 | IUSM | Uddevalla | IUSM, Uddevalla | 24.2.13 | |
3:58.57 | PB | 8 A | Sollentuna | Sollentuna | 9.6.13 | ||
3:59.84 | 3 17 | USM | Västerås | USM, Västerås | 10.8.13 | ||
3000m (3) | |||||||
8:41.00i | PB | 12 A | ISM | Norrköping | ISM, Norrköping | 16.2.13 | |
8:32.84 | PB (57) | 5 B | FGP | Karlstad | FGP, Karlstad | 23.7.13 | |
8:40.96 | 2 17 | USM | Västerås | USM, Västerås | 11.8.13 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (84cm) (1) | |||||||
5:53.25 | PB | 3 17 | USM | Västerås | USM, Västerås | 9.8.13 | |
2000m Steeplechase (5) | |||||||
5:55.24 | PB | 2 | SAYO | Sollentuna | SAYO, Sollentuna | 7.6.13 | |
5:59.22 | 2 19 | VUS | Göteborg/U | VUS, Göteborg/U | 28.6.13 | ||
5:56.04 | 6 17 h2 | UVM | Donetsk, UKR | UVM, Donetsk, UKR | 10.7.13 | ||
5:52.44 | PB (55) (28) (23) | 13 17 | UVM | Donetsk, UKR | UVM, Donetsk, UKR | 12.7.13 | |
5:54.60 | 1 17 | vFIN | Stockholm/S | vFIN, Stockholm/S | 7.9.13 | ||
3000m Steeplechase (1) | |||||||
9:24.53 | PB | 9 | SM | Borås | SM, Borås | 31.8.13 | |
3 x 800m (1) | |||||||
DQ | - 17 | USM | Huddinge | USM, Huddinge | 26.5.13 | ||
Hässelby SK | |||||||
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:59 | 3 17 | USM | Falun | USM, Falun | 26.10.13 | ||
Cross Country 6 km (1) | |||||||
18:59 | 45 19 | EM | Beograd, SRB | EM, Beograd, SRB | 8.12.13 | ||
Cross Country 6.2 km (1) | |||||||
20:13 | 7 19 | Warandeloop | Tilburg, NED | Warandeloop, Tilburg, NED | 24.11.13 | ||
Cross Country 10 km (1) | |||||||
31:51 | 51 | ECCC | Castellón, ESP | ECCC, Castellón, ESP | 3.2.13 | ||
Cross Country 12 km (1) | |||||||
41:04 | 12 | SM | Falun | SM, Falun | 27.10.13 | ||
800m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:04.56 | PB | 2 17 | Västerås | Västerås | 4.8.12 | ||
1000m (1) | |||||||
2:39.01 | PB | 5 | Halmstad | Halmstad | 15.7.12 | ||
1500m (4) | |||||||
4:16.01i | PB | 1 16 h1 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 25.2.12 | |
4:11.27i | PB | 2 16 | IUSM | Göteborg/FH | IUSM, Göteborg/FH | 26.2.12 | |
4:06.01 | PB | 1 A | Göteborg/U | Göteborg/U | 7.7.12 | ||
4:07.32 | 2 16 | USM | Upplands Väsby | USM, Upplands Väsby | 11.8.12 | ||
3000m (2) | |||||||
8:45.34 | PB | 1 | Halmstad | Halmstad | 14.7.12 | ||
8:50.38 | 2 16 | USM | Upplands Väsby | USM, Upplands Väsby | 10.8.12 | ||
5000m (1) | |||||||
15:10.70 | PB | 1 | Södertälje | Södertälje | 1.8.12 | ||
2000m Steeplechase (84cm) (1) | |||||||
6:07.09 | PB | 1 16 | USM | Upplands Väsby | USM, Upplands Väsby | 12.8.12 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
12:35 | 1 16 | USM | Linköping | USM, Linköping | 28.4.12 | ||
Cross Country 6.03 km (1) | |||||||
20:29 | 90 19 | EM | Budapest, HUN | EM, Budapest, HUN | 9.12.12 | ||
800m (2) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2:07.51 | PB | 1 15 | Norrköping | Norrköping | 21.8.11 | ||
2:11.95 | 4 15 h1 | USM | Ystad | USM, Ystad | 26.8.11 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
4:18.33 | PB | 5 15 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 30.7.11 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
5:56.37 | PB | 3 15 | USM | Ystad | USM, Ystad | 28.8.11 | |
3000m (1) | |||||||
9:06.09 | PB | 7 A | Huddinge | Huddinge | 17.8.11 | ||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm (1) | |||||||
4:37.98 | PB | 2 15 | USM | Ystad | USM, Ystad | 26.8.11 | |
Cross Country 4 km (1) | |||||||
13:38 | 2 15 | USM | Uppsala | USM, Uppsala | 16.4.11 | ||
1500m (1) | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4:34.44 | PB | 5 14 | Stockholm/S | Stockholm/S | 7.8.10 | ||
2000m (1) | |||||||
6:12.17 | PB | 1 15 | Katrineholm | Katrineholm | 28.8.10 | ||
Position in the Sweden alltime list following the date
800m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor | 2:00.39 | Stockholm/S | 30.7.13 | |||
1000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 2:39.01 | Halmstad | 15.7.12 | |||
1500m | ||||||
Outdoor | 3:55.96 | Göteborg/S | 29.8.20 | |||
Indoor | 3:57.16 | Linköping | 10.2.22 | |||
2000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:56.37 | Ystad | 28.8.11 | |||
Indoor | 5:35.28+ | Sätra | 3.2.18 | |||
3000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 8:18.77 | Stockholm/S | 22.5.21 | |||
Indoor | 8:19.14 | Växjö | 25.2.22 | |||
5000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 14:22.92 | Stockholm/S | 18.5.23 | |||
10,000m | ||||||
Outdoor | 29:44.14 | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | |||
5km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 15:12 | Söderköping | 21.6.22 | |||
10km, Road | ||||||
Outdoor | 30:27 | Linköping | 4.4.23 | |||
Half Marathon | ||||||
Outdoor | 1:09:09 | Anderstorp | 7.7.23 | |||
2000m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:52.44 | Donetsk, UKR | 12.7.13 | |||
3000m Steeplechase | ||||||
Outdoor | 9:24.53 | Borås | 31.8.13 | |||
Junior-youth | ||||||
2000m Steeplechase (84cm) | ||||||
Outdoor | 5:53.25 | Västerås | 9.8.13 | |||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | ||||||
Outdoor | 4:37.98 | Ystad | 26.8.11 |
1500 m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3:55.96 | 6 | B | Göteborg/S | 29.8.20 | |||
3:57.16i | 2 | A | Linköping | 10.2.22 | |||
3:57.76 | 5 | Göteborg/U | 28.6.14 | ||||
3:58.57 | 8 | Sollentuna | 9.6.13 | ||||
3:58.61 | 8 | h2 | SM | Söderhamn | 28.7.23 | ||
3:58.74i | 8 | B | Sätra | 6.2.21 | |||
3:59.84 | 3 | 17 | USM | Västerås | 10.8.13 | ||
4:00.17 | 7 | 19 | JSM | Gävle | 9.8.14 | ||
4:01.06 | 1 | Sollentuna | 8.8.20 | ||||
4:01.63 | 9 | Västerås | 4.8.19 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
4:01.67 | 2 | A | Trollbäcken | 5.6.21 | |||
4:02.83i | 3 | 19 | IJSM | Sätra | 16.2.14 | ||
4:04.84i | 3 | 19 h2 | IJSM | Sätra | 15.2.14 | ||
4:05.82 | 6 | C | Sollentuna | 25.6.15 | |||
4:06.01 | 1 | Göteborg/U | 7.7.12 | ||||
4:06.10i | 3 | 17 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 24.2.13 | ||
4:07.32 | 2 | 16 | NC-y | Upplands Väsby | 11.8.12 | ||
4:11.27i | 2 | 16 | NC-y | Göteborg/FH | 26.2.12 | ||
4:11.86i | 8 | h2 | ISM | Gävle | 17.2.18 | ||
4:12.67i | 1 | 17 h2 | IUSM | Uddevalla | 23.2.13 | ||
4:16.01i | 1 | 16 h1 | NC-y | Göteborg/FH | 25.2.12 | ||
4:18.33 | 5 | 15 | Stockholm/S | 30.7.11 | |||
4:34.44 | 5 | 14 | Stockholm/S | 7.8.10 | |||
Average 10 best results: 3:58.95 | |||||||
3000 m | |||||||
8:18.77 | 11 | A | Stockholm/S | 22.5.21 | |||
8:19.14i | 9 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.22 | |||
8:20.28i | 8 | B | Sollentuna | 29.1.22 | |||
8:21.26i | 10 | B | Sollentuna | 13.2.21 | |||
8:22.38i | 2 | A | Linköping | 17.2.22 | |||
8:24.68i | 11 | B | Sollentuna | 30.1.21 | |||
8:25.48 | 5 | B | Hallsberg | 1.8.20 | |||
8:27.81i | 2 | Norrköping | 25.1.14 | ||||
8:27.81i | 6 | Sätra | 3.2.18 | ||||
8:28.40 | 1 | A | Hässelby | 29.5.21 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
8:30.47 | 8 | SAYO | Sollentuna/E | 6.6.14 | |||
8:32.84 | 5 | B | Folksam GP | Karlstad | 23.7.13 | ||
8:34.41i | 8 | Norrköping | 28.1.17 | ||||
8:38.87i | 4 | B | ISM | Göteborg/FH | 22.2.14 | ||
8:40.96 | 2 | 17 | USM | Västerås | 11.8.13 | ||
8:40.96 | 3 | Danderyd | 14.5.17 | ||||
8:41.00i | 12 | ISM | Norrköping | 16.2.13 | |||
8:41.67+ | - | A | Stockholm/S | 24.8.21 | |||
8:44.38+ | 10 | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||||
8:45.19i | 13 | ISM | Gävle | 17.2.18 | |||
8:45.34 | 1 | Halmstad | 14.7.12 | ||||
8:49.7m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
8:50.19+ | - | Stockholm/S | 23.8.22 | ||||
8:50.38 | 2 | 16 | NC-y | Upplands Väsby | 10.8.12 | ||
8:50.8m+ | - | B | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
8:50.88 | 1 | Gävle | 26.7.15 | ||||
8:51.06 | 5 | Huddinge | 10.8.16 | ||||
9:01.18i | 15 | ISM | Växjö | 25.2.17 | |||
9:06.09 | 7 | Huddinge | 17.8.11 | ||||
9:18.29+ | 2 | NM | Gävle | 12.8.18 | |||
Average 10 best results: 8:23.601 | |||||||
5000 m | |||||||
14:22.92 | 2 | B | Stockholm/S | 18.5.23 | |||
14:25.29 | 5 | Hallsberg | 10.7.22 | ||||
14:27.04 | 5 | B | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 26.6.14 | ||
14:27.75 | 1 | A | Stockholm/S | 24.8.21 | |||
14:31.49 | 3 | B | Hallsberg | 7.8.21 | |||
14:36.60 | 8 | SM | Söderhamn | 30.7.23 | |||
14:36.81 | 6 | Stockholm/S | 29.8.23 | ||||
14:37.50 | 11 | Sollentuna | 14.6.20 | ||||
14:38.06 | 5 | Sollentuna | 28.6.18 | ||||
14:39.81 | 8 | B | Göteborg/S | 2.6.21 | |||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
14:41.15 | 5 | 22 | JSM | Gävle | 13.8.17 | ||
14:42.57 | 1 | Sollentuna | 10.8.20 | ||||
14:43.03 | 2 | 19 | JSM | Gävle | 8.8.14 | ||
14:47.7m+ | - | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
14:50.4m+ | - | B | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
14:52.73 | 2 | 19 | v3Nat | Kristiansand, NOR | 16.8.14 | ||
14:55.11 | 3 | Västerås | 16.5.21 | ||||
14:55.33 | 17 | Folksam GP | Sollentuna | 29.6.17 | |||
14:57.13 | 1 | Stockholm/S | 18.8.16 | ||||
15:02.65 | 8 | Göteborg/U | 3.7.15 | ||||
15:04.22 | 4 | teamNC | Borås | 5.7.14 | |||
15:06.63 | 10 | SM | Helsingborg | 27.8.17 | |||
15:07.11 | 5 | 22 | JSM | Huddinge | 5.8.18 | ||
15:09.26 | 3 | B | SM | Sollentuna | 28.8.16 | ||
15:10.12 | 3 | 22 | NM | Gävle | 12.8.18 | ||
15:10.70 | 1 | Södertälje | 1.8.12 | ||||
15:19.29 | 12 | 22 | JSM | Hässleholm | 5.8.16 | ||
Average 10 best results: 14:32.327 | |||||||
10 000 m | |||||||
29:44.14 | 5 | Stockholm/S | 17.5.22 | ||||
29:55.41 | 11 | B | Stockholm/S | 4.5.21 | |||
30:05.63 | 2 | LLK | Stockholm/S | 20.6.18 | |||
30:21.31 | 1 | Vallentuna | 14.5.14 | ||||
30:38.81 | 16 | 19 | JVM | Eugene, OR | 22.7.14 | ||
30:50.25 | 6 | Västerås | 25.7.20 | ||||
30:59.40 | 8 | SM | Eskilstuna | 24.8.18 | |||
31:19.55 | 3 | Stockholm/S | 16.6.15 | ||||
31:35.30 | 16 | 19 | JEM19 | Eskilstuna | 16.7.15 | ||
31:42.67 | 21 | SM | Karlstad | 30.8.19 | |||
Average 10 best results: 30:43.247 | |||||||
10 km väg | |||||||
30:27 | 1 | Linköping | 4.4.23 | ||||
30:28 | 27 | SM | Anderstorp | 10.10.20 | |||
30:52 | 1 | Linköping | 19.3.24 | ||||
30:57 | 9 | SM | Stockholm | 14.6.18 | |||
31:27 | 11 | Stockholm | 25.3.23 | ||||
31:28 | 11 | Hässelby | 8.10.17 | ||||
31:29 | 4 | Stockholm | 13.5.23 | ||||
31:35 | 3 | Eskilstuna | 16.9.23 | ||||
31:36 | 3 | Stockholm | 17.8.19 | ||||
31:46 | 10 | Stockholm | 26.3.22 | ||||
Show/hide all results | |||||||
31:54 | 15 | Hässelby | 3.10.21 | ||||
31:59 | 11 | Hässelby | 14.10.18 | ||||
32:15 | 15 | Hässelby | 9.10.16 | ||||
36:41 | 57 | Stockholm | 30.3.19 | ||||
Average 10 best results: 31:12.5 |
800 m: | 5 |
1000 m: | 1 |
1500 m: | 23 |
2000 m: | 3 |
3000 m: | 30 |
5000 m: | 30 |
10 000 m: | 13 |
5 km väg: | 3 |
10 km väg: | 14 |
Halvmaraton: | 1 |
Väg: | 4 |
2000 m hinder (83.8 cm): | 2 |
1500 m hinder (76.2 cm): | 1 |
2000 m hinder: | 6 |
3000 m hinder: | 2 |
3x800 m: | 1 |
4x1500 m: | 2 |
Terräng lag: | 5 |
Terräng lång lag: | 2 |
terräng: | 21 |
800m | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 2:07.51 | 1-15 | Norrköping 21.8 | ||||
2011 | 2:11.95 | 4h1-15 | Ystad 26.8 | ||||
2012 | 2:04.56 | 2-17 | Västerås 4.8 | ||||
2013 | 2:00.39 | 6 | Stockholm/S 30.7 | ||||
2015 | 2:00.39 | 7 | Gävle 25.7 | ||||
1000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2012 | 2:39.01 | 5 | Halmstad 15.7 | ||||
1500m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 4:34.44 | 5-14 | Stockholm/S 7.8 | ||||
2011 | 4:18.33 | 5-15 | Stockholm/S 30.7 | ||||
2012 | 4:06.01 | 1 | Göteborg/U 7.7 | ||||
2012 | 4:07.32 | 2-16 | Upplands Väsby 11.8 | ||||
2013 | 3:58.57 | 8 | Sollentuna 9.6 | ||||
2013 | 3:59.84 | 3-17 | Västerås 10.8 | ||||
2014 | 3:57.76 | 5 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
2014 | 4:00.17 | 7-19 | Gävle 9.8 | ||||
2015 | 4:05.82 | 6rC | Sollentuna 25.6 | ||||
2019 | 4:01.63 | 9 | Västerås 4.8 | ||||
2020 | 3:55.96 | 6rB | Göteborg/S 29.8 | ||||
2020 | 4:01.06 | 1 | Sollentuna 8.8 | ||||
2021 | 4:01.67 | 2rA | Trollbäcken 5.6 | ||||
2023 | 3:58.61 | 8h2 | Söderhamn 28.7 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2012 | 4:11.27 | 2-16 | Göteborg/FH 26.2 | ||||
2012 | 4:16.01 | 1h1-16 | Göteborg/FH 25.2 | ||||
2013 | 4:06.10 | 3-17 | Uddevalla 24.2 | ||||
2013 | 4:12.67 | 1h2-17 | Uddevalla 23.2 | ||||
2014 | 4:02.83 | 3-19 | Sätra 16.2 | ||||
2014 | 4:04.84 | 3h2-19 | Sätra 15.2 | ||||
2018 | 4:11.86 | 8h2 | Gävle 17.2 | ||||
2021 | 3:58.74 | 8 rB | Sätra 6.2 | ||||
2022 | 3:57.16 | 2rA | Linköping 10.2 | ||||
2000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2010 | 6:12.17 | 1-15 | Katrineholm 28.8 | ||||
2011 | 5:56.37 | 3-15 | Ystad 28.8 | ||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2018 | 5:35.28+ | 3 | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
3000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 9:06.09 | 7 | Huddinge 17.8 | ||||
2012 | 8:45.34 | 1 | Halmstad 14.7 | ||||
2012 | 8:50.38 | 2-16 | Upplands Väsby 10.8 | ||||
2013 | 8:32.84 | 5rB | Karlstad 23.7 | ||||
2013 | 8:40.96 | 2-17 | Västerås 11.8 | ||||
2014 | 8:30.47 | 8 | Sollentuna/E 6.6 | ||||
2015 | 8:50.88 | 1 | Gävle 26.7 | ||||
2016 | 8:51.06 | 5 | Huddinge 10.8 | ||||
2017 | 8:40.96 | 3 | Danderyd 14.5 | ||||
2018 | 9:18.29+ | 2 | Gävle 12.8 | ||||
2020 | 8:25.48 | 5rB | Hallsberg 1.8 | ||||
2020 | 8:44.38+ | 10 | Sollentuna 14.6 | ||||
2021 | 8:18.77 | 11rA | Stockholm/S 22.5 | ||||
2021 | 8:28.40 | 1rA | Hässelby 29.5 | ||||
2021 | 8:41.67+ | rA | Stockholm/S 24.8 | ||||
2021 | 8:50.8m+ | rB | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2022 | 8:49.7m+ | Stockholm/S 17.5 | |||||
2022 | 8:50.19+ | Stockholm/S 23.8 | |||||
Indoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 8:41.00 | 12 | Norrköping 16.2 | ||||
2014 | 8:27.81 | 2 | Norrköping 25.1 | ||||
2014 | 8:38.87 | 4rB | Göteborg/FH 22.2 | ||||
2017 | 8:34.41 | 8 | Norrköping 28.1 | ||||
2017 | 9:01.18 | 15 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2018 | 8:27.81 | 6 | Sätra 3.2 | ||||
2018 | 8:45.19 | 13 | Gävle 17.2 | ||||
2021 | 8:21.26 | 10rB | Sollentuna 13.2 | ||||
2021 | 8:24.68 | 11rB | Sollentuna 30.1 | ||||
2022 | 8:19.14 | 9 | Växjö 25.2 | ||||
2022 | 8:20.28 | 8rB | Sollentuna 29.1 | ||||
2022 | 8:22.38 | 2rA | Linköping 17.2 | ||||
5000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2012 | 15:10.70 | 1 | Södertälje 1.8 | ||||
2014 | 14:27.04 | 5rB | Sollentuna 26.6 | ||||
2014 | 14:43.03 | 2-19 | Gävle 8.8 | ||||
2014 | 14:52.73 | 2-19 | Kristiansand, NOR 16.8 | ||||
2014 | 15:04.22 | 4 | Borås 5.7 | ||||
2015 | 15:02.65 | 8 | Göteborg/U 3.7 | ||||
2016 | 14:57.13 | 1 | Stockholm/S 18.8 | ||||
2016 | 15:09.26 | 3rB | Sollentuna 28.8 | ||||
2016 | 15:19.29 | 12-22 | Hässleholm 5.8 | ||||
2017 | 14:41.15 | 5-22 | Gävle 13.8 | ||||
2017 | 14:55.33 | 17 | Sollentuna 29.6 | ||||
2017 | 15:06.63 | 10 | Helsingborg 27.8 | ||||
2018 | 14:38.06 | 5 | Sollentuna 28.6 | ||||
2018 | 15:07.11 | 5 -22 | Huddinge 5.8 | ||||
2018 | 15:10.12 | 3-22 | Gävle 12.8 | ||||
2020 | 14:37.50 | 11 | Sollentuna 14.6 | ||||
2020 | 14:42.57 | 1 | Sollentuna 10.8 | ||||
2021 | 14:27.75 | 1rA | Stockholm/S 24.8 | ||||
2021 | 14:31.49 | 3rB | Hallsberg 7.8 | ||||
2021 | 14:39.81 | 8rB | Göteborg/S 2.6 | ||||
2021 | 14:50.4m+ | rB | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2021 | 14:55.11 | 3 | Västerås 16.5 | ||||
2022 | 14:25.29 | 5 | Hallsberg 10.7 | ||||
2022 | 14:47.7m+ | Stockholm/S 17.5 | |||||
2023 | 14:22.92 | 2rB | Stockholm/S 18.5 | ||||
2023 | 14:36.60 | 8 | Söderhamn 30.7 | ||||
2023 | 14:36.81 | 6 | Stockholm/S 29.8 | ||||
10,000m | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2014 | 30:21.31 | 1 | Vallentuna 14.5 | ||||
2014 | 30:38.81 | 16-19 | Eugene, OR 22.7 | ||||
2015 | 31:19.55 | 3 | Stockholm/S 16.6 | ||||
2015 | 31:35.30 | 16-19 | Eskilstuna 16.7 | ||||
2018 | 30:05.63 | 2 | Stockholm/S 20.6 | ||||
2018 | 30:59.40 | 8 | Eskilstuna 24.8 | ||||
2019 | 31:42.67 | 21 | Karlstad 30.8 | ||||
2020 | 30:50.25 | 6 | Västerås 25.7 | ||||
2021 | 29:55.41 | 11rB | Stockholm/S 4.5 | ||||
2022 | 29:44.14 | 5 | Stockholm/S 17.5 | ||||
5km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2021 | 15:27+ | Hässelby 3.10 | |||||
2022 | 15:12 | 4 | Söderköping 21.6 | ||||
2022 | 15:26+ | Stockholm 26.3 | |||||
10km, Road | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2016 | 32:15 | 15 | Hässelby 9.10 | ||||
2017 | 31:28 | 11 | Hässelby 8.10 | ||||
2018 | 30:57 | 9 | Stockholm 14.6 | ||||
2018 | 31:59 | 11 | Hässelby 14.10 | ||||
2019 | 31:36 | 3 | Stockholm 17.8 | ||||
2019 | 36:41 | 57 | Stockholm 30.3 | ||||
2020 | 30:28 | 27 | Anderstorp 10.10 | ||||
2021 | 31:54 | 15 | Hässelby 3.10 | ||||
2022 | 31:46 | 10 | Stockholm 26.3 | ||||
2023 | 30:27 | 1 | Linköping 4.4 | ||||
2023 | 31:27 | 11 | Stockholm 25.3 | ||||
2023 | 31:29 | 4 | Stockholm 13.5 | ||||
2023 | 31:35 | 3 | Eskilstuna 16.9 | ||||
2024 | 30:52 | 1 | Linköping 19.3 | ||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2023 | 1:09:09 | 5 | Anderstorp 7.7 | ||||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 5:52.44 | 13-17 | Donetsk, UKR 12.7 | ||||
2013 | 5:54.60 | 1-17 | Stockholm/S 7.9 | ||||
2013 | 5:55.24 | 2 | Sollentuna 7.6 | ||||
2013 | 5:56.04 | 6h2-17 | Donetsk, UKR 10.7 | ||||
2013 | 5:59.22 | 2-19 | Göteborg/U 28.6 | ||||
2014 | 5:56.25 | 3-19 | Gävle 10.8 | ||||
3000m Steeplechase | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2013 | 9:24.53 | 9 | Borås 31.8 | ||||
2018 | 9:40.17 | 4 | Helsingborg 6.7 | ||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2011 | 4:37.98 | 2-15 | Ystad 26.8 | ||||
2000m Steeplechase (84cm) | |||||||
Outdoor Show/hide all results | |||||||
2012 | 6:07.09 | 1-16 | Upplands Väsby 12.8 | ||||
2013 | 5:53.25 | 3-17 | Västerås 9.8 |
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500m | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 8 | h2 | 3:58.61 |
|||
5000m | |||||||
SM | 2016 | 17 | B | 15:09.26 |
|||
SM | 2017 | 10 | 15:06.63 |
||||
SM | 2020 | B | DNF |
||||
SM | 2023 | 8 | 14:36.60 |
||||
10,000m | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 8 | 30:59.40 |
||||
SM | 2019 | 21 | 31:42.67 |
||||
SM | 2022 | DNF |
|||||
10km, Road | |||||||
SM | 2018 | 9 | 30:57 |
||||
SM | 2020 | 27 | 30:28 |
||||
Half Marathon | |||||||
SM | 2023 | 5 | 1:09:09 |
||||
3000m Steeplechase | |||||||
SM | 2013 | 9 | 9:24.53 |
||||
4 x 1500m | |||||||
SM | 2014 | 3 | 16:15.05 |
||||
SM | 2021 | 1 | 15:59.58 |
||||
Cross Country | |||||||
SM | 2021 | 36 | 11:00 |
||||
SM | 2016 | 22 | 12:36 |
||||
SM | 2017 | 19 | 12:59 |
||||
SM | 2020 | 31 | 12:44 |
28 | 33:06 |
||
SM | 2022 | 21 | 32:07 |
||||
SM | 2013 | 12 | 41:04 |
||||
Cross Country Team Competition | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 2 | |||||
SM | 2021 | 9 | 96.00 |
||||
Cross Country Long Team Competition | |||||||
SM | 2020 | 2 | |||||
SM | 2022 | 5 | |||||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
ISM | 2018 | 8 | h2 | 4:11.86 |
|||
3000m | |||||||
ISM | 2013 | 15 | 8:41.00 |
||||
ISM | 2014 | 14 | B | 8:38.87 |
|||
ISM | 2017 | 15 | 9:01.18 |
||||
ISM | 2018 | 13 | 8:45.19 |
||||
ISM | 2022 | 9 | 8:19.14 |
||||
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
800m | |||||||
NC-y | 2011 | 4 | 15 h1 | 2:11.95 |
|||
1500m | |||||||
NC-y | 2012 | 2 | 16 | 4:07.32 |
|||
USM | 2013 | 3 | 17 | 3:59.84 |
|||
JSM | 2014 | 7 | 19 | 4:00.17 |
|||
2000m | |||||||
NC-y | 2011 | 3 | 15 | 5:56.37 |
|||
3000m | |||||||
NC-y | 2012 | 2 | 16 | 8:50.38 |
|||
USM | 2013 | 2 | 17 | 8:40.96 |
|||
5000m | |||||||
JSM | 2014 | 2 | 19 | 14:43.03 |
|||
JSM | 2016 | 12 | 22 | 15:19.29 |
|||
JSM | 2017 | 5 | 22 | 14:41.15 |
|||
JSM | 2018 | 5 | 22 | 15:07.11 |
|||
1500m Steeplechase, 76.2cm | |||||||
NC-y | 2011 | 2 | 15 | 4:37.98 |
|||
2000m Steeplechase (84cm) | |||||||
NC-y | 2012 | 1 | 16 | 6:07.09 |
|||
USM | 2013 | 3 | 17 | 5:53.25 |
|||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
JSM | 2014 | 3 | 19 | 5:56.25 |
|||
3 x 800m | |||||||
USM | 2013 | 17 | DQ |
||||
Cross Country | |||||||
USM | 2011 | 2 | 15 | 13:38 |
|||
USM | 2012 | 1 | 16 | 12:35 |
|||
USM | 2013 | 3 | 17 | 12:59 |
|||
JSM | 2014 | 2 | 19 | 19:21 |
|||
JSM | 2016 | 5 | 22 | 26:17 |
|||
JSM | 2017 | 6 | 22 | 28:00 |
|||
Indoor | |||||||
1500m | |||||||
NC-y | 2012 | 2 | 16 | 4:11.27 |
1 | 16 h1 | 4:16.01 |
IUSM | 2013 | 3 | 17 | 4:06.10 |
1 | 17 h2 | 4:12.67 |
IJSM | 2014 | 3 | 19 | 4:02.83 |
3 | 19 h2 | 4:04.84 |
Junior-youth | |||||||
Outdoor | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10,000m | |||||||
JVM | 2014 | 16 | 19 | 30:38.81 |
|||
JEM19 | 2015 | 16 | 19 | 31:35.30 |
|||
2000m Steeplechase | |||||||
UVM | 2013 | 13 | 17 | 5:52.44 |
6 | 17 h2 | 5:56.04 |
Cross Country | |||||||
EM | 2012 | 90 | 19 | 20:29 |
|||
EM | 2013 | 45 | 19 | 18:59 |
|||
EM | 2014 | 57 | 19 | 21.42 |