Preliminär startlista
Kretsmästerskap sen/ung 2018-01-16
Uppdaterad: 18-04-28 07:21
 
M 60m
Jan-Olof Åkesson67Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
19 Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna
20 Johan Damgren86IK Hakarpspojkarna
21 Ahmed Al Jolan99IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK
44 Albin Samefors00Hovslätts IK
Antal: 6

M Häck 60m
Antal: 0

M Höjd
Antal: 0

M Längd
Jan-Olof Åkesson67Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
19 Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna
20 Johan Damgren86IK Hakarpspojkarna
44 Albin Samefors00Hovslätts IK
Antal: 4

M Kula
17 Pontus Lantz96Bottnaryds IF
18 David Engvall00IK Hakarpspojkarna
19 Jonathan Nyberg85IK Hakarpspojkarna
20 Johan Damgren86IK Hakarpspojkarna
43 Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK
64 Roger StridhBottnaryds IF
Antal: 6

P17 60m
Jacob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 04
10 Ansgar Stephan02Habo Friidrott 04
22 Lukas Nilsson01IK Hakarpspojkarna
49 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
50 Casper Nersäter02Hovslätts IK
51 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
52 Victor Akande02Hovslätts IK
53 Oskar Sundberg01Hovslätts IK
54 Oskar Wictorsson01Hovslätts IK
61 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu
Antal: 10

P17 Häck 60m
Jacob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 04
Antal: 1

P17 Höjd
61 Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu
62 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
Antal: 2

P17 Längd
Jacob Seitl02Habo Friidrott 04
10 Ansgar Stephan02Habo Friidrott 04
51 Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
Antal: 3

P17 Kula
49 Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK
53 Oskar Sundberg01Hovslätts IK
54 Oskar Wictorsson01Hovslätts IK
62 Carl Hedin01Eksjö Södra IK
Antal: 4

P15 60m
24 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
37 Samuel Spiers04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

P15 Häck 60m
23 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

P15 Höjd
11 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04
Antal: 1

P15 Längd
23 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
24 Jonatan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

P15 Kula
11 Filip Aasa03Habo Friidrott 04
23 Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 2

P13 60m
58 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
59 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
66 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Antal: 3

P13 Häck 60m
58 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
59 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
66 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Antal: 3

P13 Höjd
25 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
59 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
Antal: 2

P13 Längd
25 Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna
59 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
66 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Antal: 3

P13 Kula
58 Emil Jönsson06Hovslätts IK
59 Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK
60 Fabian Öberg06Hovslätts IK
66 Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Antal: 4

K 60m
40 Linnea Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK
41 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK
42 Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK
63 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF
Antal: 4

K Häck 60m
26 Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna
63 Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF
Antal: 2

K Höjd
26 Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

K Längd
38 Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK
39 Linnea Lindh99Hovslätts IK
41 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK
42 Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK
Antal: 4

K Kula
27 Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 1

F17 60m
13 Felicia Norell02Habo Friidrott 04
28 Linnea Wikström01IK Hakarpspojkarna
45 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
46 Lina Alvreten02Hovslätts IK
47 Johann Bülow02Hovslätts IK
Antal: 5

F17 Häck 60m
45 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
47 Johann Bülow02Hovslätts IK
Antal: 2

F17 Höjd
48 Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK
Antal: 1

F17 Längd
13 Felicia Norell02Habo Friidrott 04
28 Linnea Wikström01IK Hakarpspojkarna
48 Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK
Antal: 3

F17 Kula
12 Sandra Alvero01Habo Friidrott 04
65 Olivia Fritz01IK Sisu
Antal: 2

F15 60m
Ellen Wistingsgård04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
14 Linnea Joakimsson04Habo Friidrott 04
29 Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna
30 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
32 Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna
67 Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 04
Antal: 7

F15 Häck 60m
Jenny Urberg03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
32 Julia Blom04IK Hakarpspojkarna
33 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
Antal: 3

F15 Höjd
Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Antal: 2

F15 Längd
Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Jenny Urberg03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
Sanna Bäckman03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
30 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna
31 Matilda Mårtensson03IK Hakarpspojkarna
67 Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 04
Antal: 7

F15 Kula
29 Natalie Ekelund03IK Hakarpspojkarna
33 Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna
55 Agnes Claesson03Hovslätts IK
67 Ida Nilsson04Habo Friidrott 04
Antal: 4

F13 60m
Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
15 Thyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 04
16 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
34 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
35 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
36 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
56 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
57 Sanna Gustavsson06Hovslätts IK
Antal: 8

F13 Höjd
15 Thyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 04
16 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
35 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
36 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
57 Sanna Gustavsson06Hovslätts IK
Antal: 5

F13 Längd
Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
15 Thyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 04
16 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
34 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
35 Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna
56 Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK
57 Sanna Gustavsson06Hovslätts IK
Antal: 7

F13 Kula
Hanna Skaar05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK
15 Thyra Qvänstedt05Habo Friidrott 04
16 Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04
34 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna
36 Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna
57 Sanna Gustavsson06Hovslätts IK
Antal: 6

Antal anmälda totalt: 133

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010