RESULTAT
Råslättsspelen 2017-05-30
Jönköping, Råslätts IP
Jönköpings Friidrottskrets
Uppdaterad: 17-05-30 21:54
 
M 100m
Final-0,230 maj 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI10.63
Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro11.16
Roberto Nordet Mustelier90Hovslätts IK11.32
Andrés Vera00Wärnamo SK11.51
Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF11.83
Jan Erlandsson72Villstads GIF12.15


M 200m
Final0,630 maj 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI21.0
Jan Erlandsson72Villstads GIF24.0
Adam Friberg98Hovslätts IK24.9
Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIFej start


M 400m
Final30 maj 
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS52.81
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS53.51
Adam Friberg98Hovslätts IKej start


M 1500m
Final30 maj 
Fouad Idbafdil88Hovslätts IK 4:02.23
Arvid Öhrn94IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:03.64
Andreas Davidsson95Högby IF 4:05.58
Anton Rehn92Högby IF 4:17.33
Lukas Mårtensson98IF Udd 4:18.90
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 4:48.12
Ali Shirzad00Hovslätts IK 4:49.25
Adam Sernheim85IK Vista 4:54.13


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final30 maj 
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 0453.22
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK54.04
Filip La Fleur97IFK Växjö58.71
Johan Claeson01Tranås AIF55.3084,0


M Höjd
30 maj 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske200


M Stav
30 maj 
Emil Carlsson02IFK VäxjöX


M Längd
30 maj 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,451,3
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6,631,2
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK5,781,5


M Diskus2.0 kg
30 maj 
Roger Stridh80Bottnaryds IF31,37
Robert Rosenberg76IK Hakarpspojkarna29,57


M Spjut800 g
30 maj 
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK65,15
Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK62,94


K 100m
Final1,930 maj 
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.894
Sofia Boula02IK Hakarpspojkarna13.145
Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK13.367
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IKej start-

Final0,030 maj 
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad12.071
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.182
Linnea Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF12.683
Josefin La Fleur94IFK Växjö13.206


K 200m
Final0,630 maj 
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.521
Julia Frisk99IFK Växjö25.582
Linnea Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF25.903
Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF26.364
Hanna Westhoff99IFK Växjö27.388

Final1,630 maj 
Josefin La Fleur94IFK Växjö26.755
Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK26.926
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö27.017
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö27.499
Lina Alvreten02Hovslätts IK28.3010


K 1500m
Final30 maj 
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 4:50.62
Alma Freij02IK Sisu 4:56.59
Johanna Bülow02Hovslätts IK 5:22.95


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final30 maj 
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS63.05


K Höjd
30 maj 
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö161
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö158
Vendela Oltmans01Hovslätts IK152


K Stav
30 maj 
Sophie Ohlsson99Luleå Friidrott350
Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK350
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK300


K Längd
30 maj 
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,941,1
Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF5,640,9


K Diskus1.0 kg
30 maj 
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna31,38
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu27,66


K Spjut600 g
30 maj 
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö44,21
Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö34,31
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu32,38
Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna23,59



© Track & Field, Christer Falk