RESULTAT
Junespelen 2017-05-06
Råslätts IP
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Uppdaterad: 17-05-06 16:45
 
M 100m
-0,86 maj 
Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF11.87
Jan Erlandsson72Villstads GIF12.21
Ivan Nitrandekura97Villstads GIF12.26
Linus Johansson03IK Wilskeej start


M 800m
6 maj 
Fouad Idbafdil88Hovslätts IK 1:59.38
Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS 2:04.97
Ivan Nitrandekura97Villstads GIF 2:08.53
Shimendi Ande Hafte97Hovslätts IK 2:13.49
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske 2:17.03


M Höjd
6 maj 
Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske194
Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff179


M Längd
6 maj 
Nils Havsmon99SOK Träff5,422,8   5,25 1,0


M Kula7.26 kg
6 maj 
Peter Fritz74IK Sisu11,30


P17 100m
-0,86 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu12.28
Einar Danielsson01Hovslätts IK12.43


P17 800m
6 maj 
Ludvig Ramhult01IK Ymer 2:16.46
Jonatan Gustafsson01Tranås AIF 2:23.07
Ali Shirad00Hovslätts IK 2:26.43


P17 Höjd
6 maj 
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu180


P17 Längd
6 maj 
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK5,951,4
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu5,871,1


P17 Kula5.0 kg
6 maj 
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö12,19
Otto Nilsson01IK Sisu10,67
Einar Danielsson01Hovslätts IK10,36
Oskar Wictorsson01Hovslätts IK9,00


P15 80m
-0,26 maj 
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK10.13q
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK10.78q
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna10.83q
Jonathan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarnaej start

-1,26 maj 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 9.70q
Olof Freij03IK Sisu10.76q
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK10.94q
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer11.34

-1,16 maj 
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 9.74
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK10.14
Olof Freij03IK Sisu10.76
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK10.82
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna10.97
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK11.00


P15 800m
6 maj 
Kevin Dower02IK Ymer 2:34.68


P15 Höjd
6 maj 
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK158
Jonas Öjdefors03IK Ymer158
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna155


P15 Längd
6 maj 
Daniel Kleist02Eksjö Södra IK5,522,1   5,48 0,5
Adam Sobczyk02Hovslätts IK5,221,2
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK4,610,0
Ludwig Ljungdahl03IK Hakarpspojkarna4,590,0
Olof Freij03IK Sisu4,580,8


P15 Kula4.0 kg
6 maj 
Leo Janén02IFK Växjö15,32
Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK13,23
Figge Eklund02Tranås AIF11,20
Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10,30
Olof Hedin02Eksjö Södra IK8,93


P15 Spjut600 g
6 maj 
Figge Eklund02Tranås AIF42,90
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK33,95
Emil Johansson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK33,67


P13 60m
-0,86 maj 
Jonathan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.07
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer 8.14
Anton Grahn04IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.67
Emil Carlsson04Hovslätts IK 9.73


P13 600m
6 maj 
Anton Grahn04IK Hakarpspojkarna 1:44.52
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 1:52.20
Philip Frick04Ale FKej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
-0,86 maj 
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna11.21
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK11.25


P13 Höjd
6 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK160
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske140
Noah Björnell04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK140
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna140
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK125
Emil Carlsson04Hovslätts IK125
Viggo Danielsson04Ljungby FIK125


P13 Längdzon
6 maj 
Jonathan Lindh04IK Hakarpspojkarna5,241,2
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer5,230,0
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK4,600,3
Anton Grahn04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,382,1   4,33 0,3
Noah Björnell04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK4,063,2   4,00 0,0
Emil Carlsson04Hovslätts IK4,050,3
Kevin Kavian04IK Hakarpspojkarna3,930,1


P13 Kula3.0 kg
6 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK9,26
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu8,55
Viggo Danielsson04Ljungby FIK7,70
Kevin Kavian04IK Hakarpspojkarna7,08
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna6,85
Felix Nilsson05Eksjö Södra IK6,00


P13 Spjut400 g
6 maj 
Johan Kenneryd04Ljungby FIK31,71
Jonathan Bruksås04IK Sisu28,43
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna25,92
Viggo Danielsson04Ljungby FIK25,46
Felix Nilsson05Eksjö Södra IK23,18
Måns Sjödell04IK Hakarpspojkarna22,83
Kevin Kavian04IK Hakarpspojkarna22,61


P12 Längdzon
6 maj 
Axel Wernersson05IK Hakarpspojkarna3,971,4
Felix Nilsson05Eksjö Södra IK3,830,5


P11 60m
-1,56 maj 
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK 9.38q
Gustav Lingsarve06Habo Friidrott 04 9.45q
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.99q
Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna10.20
Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 0410.30

-1,36 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK 9.62q
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.71q
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK 9.73q
Adam Nero06IK Sisu10.44

0,46 maj 
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK 9.36
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK 9.39
Gustav Lingsarve06Habo Friidrott 04 9.61
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.73
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK 9.81
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.83


P11 600m
6 maj 
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 1:55.94
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 1:56.45
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:09.27
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK 2:10.53
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:15.22
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK 2:16.34
Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:16.42
Adam Nero06IK Sisu 2:16.57
Tim Larsson07IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:22.72
10 Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:26.98
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SKej start

6 maj 


P11 Längdzon
6 maj 
Gustav Lingsarve06Habo Friidrott 044,050,1
Philip Lööw06Ljungby FIK4,000,0
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,86-1,3
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK3,82-0,3
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK3,810,0
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,51-0,5
Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 043,360,0
Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,25-1,0
Adam Nero06IK Sisu3,181,6
10 Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,16-0,1
11 Filip Engers06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,120,0


P11 Kula2.0 kg
6 maj 
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK7,76
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK7,58
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK7,32
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK7,12
Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna7,11
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK6,82
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu6,59
Adam Nero06IK Sisu6,42
Oliver Gladh06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,85
10 Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,78
11 Filip Engers06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,62
12 Lukas Osbäck06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,05


P11 Spjut400 g
6 maj 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske24,79
Elias Andersson06Hovslätts IK22,25
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu20,16
Gustaf Liljemark06Eksjö Södra IK19,16
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK17,11
Adam Nero06IK Sisu15,63
Andor Stephan06Habo Friidrott 0412,39
Filip Engers06IK Hakarpspojkarna12,05
Vilhelm Lernevik06IK Hakarpspojkarna10,63


P10 60m
-0,76 maj 
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK 9.99q
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK10.10q
Malte Toth07Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.74q
Pontus Anderberg07Habo Friidrott 0410.75

-0,76 maj 
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.42q
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.67q
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu10.21q

-0,46 maj 
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.62
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK 9.78
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu 9.83
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK 9.97
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu10.37
Malte Toth07Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.56


P10 Längdzon
6 maj 
Vidar Lindh07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,970,0
Erik Sethsson07IK Sisu3,85-1,2
Ville Stolphammar07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,620,0
Walter Blomquist07Hovslätts IK3,53-1,2
Axel Ydremark07Eksjö Södra IK3,50-0,3
Hugo Sandstedt07IK Sisu3,48-0,3
Pontus Anderberg07Habo Friidrott 043,090,9
Malte Toth07Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,05-0,1


P9 60m
-0,36 maj 
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.19q
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.41q
Nils Ekvall08Habo Friidrott 0410.59q
Linus Claesson08Ulricehamns FK11.33

-1,16 maj 
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.88q
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.24q
Lukas Brinck08Ulricehamns FK10.49q
Oskar Hammarström08Habo Friidrott 0412.57

-1,26 maj 
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.48
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.67
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.13
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK10.57
Nils Ekvall08Habo Friidrott 0410.91
Lukas Brinck08Ulricehamns FK11.17


P9 Längdzon
6 maj 
Cameron Gibbs08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,821,4
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 043,731,4
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,562,2   3,46 1,0
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,031,4   3,02 1,6
Lukas Brinck08Ulricehamns FK3,031,3   3,01 0,6
Nils Ekvall08Habo Friidrott 042,981,2
Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,911,9
Linus Claesson08Ulricehamns FK2,412,6   2,31 -1,1
Oskar Hammarström08Habo Friidrott 042,350,0


P9 Boll300 g
6 maj 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0424,10
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK19,50
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK19,46
Nils Ekvall08Habo Friidrott 0416,52
Oskar Hammarström08Habo Friidrott 0414,67
Edvin Manderhjelm08IK Hakarpspojkarna14,15
Linus Claesson08Ulricehamns FK9,21


P8 60m
-3,36 maj 
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.59q
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.77q
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.92q
John Karlborg09IK Hakarpspojkarna12.99
Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna13.17

-0,86 maj 
Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.09q
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK11.32q
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK11.54q
William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna12.81
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0413.22

-0,56 maj 
Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna10.75
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna11.14
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.16
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.30
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK11.45
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK11.50


P8 Längdzon
6 maj 
August Lindh10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,88-1,6
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK2,67-1,5
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK2,57-0,3
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,53-0,8
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,47-0,7
Lukas Clasén09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,44-1,2
Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,43-0,7
Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad2,40-1,0
William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,37-0,9
10 John Karlborg09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,17-1,4
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04X1,0


P8 Boll300 g
6 maj 
Linus Wictorsson09Hovslätts IK17,44
Mio Gustafsson10Hovslätts IK14,79
Lukas Gladh10IK Hakarpspojkarna12,46
Leo Ekelund09IK Hakarpspojkarna11,15
John Karlborg09IK Hakarpspojkarna10,29
Emil Samuelsson10IK Hakarpspojkarna9,33
Lukas Alexandersson09IK Hakarpspojkarna8,56
William Nilsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna6,53
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 045,13


K 100m
-1,06 maj 
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF13.45
Linnéa Volmerdal99Hovslätts IK13.49


K 800m
6 maj 
Sofia Johansson98Linköpings GIF 2:17.32
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 2:22.88
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF 3:03.63


K Höjd
6 maj 
Moa Sjödell99IK Hakarpspojkarna160
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK150
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF130


K Längd
6 maj 
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK5,342,5   5,30 0,0
Agnes Fredriksen97Hovslätts IK4,800,0
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF4,251,3


K Kula4.0 kg
6 maj 
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF11,87
Ingela Carlsson69Tranås AIF8,29
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu8,11


K Diskus1.0 kg
6 maj 
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF47,07
Elma Fältmars99IK Sisu27,69


F17 100m
-1,06 maj 
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK13.35
Nina Kavian01IK Hakarpspojkarna14.77


F17 800m
6 maj 
Nina Kavian01IK Hakarpspojkarna 3:05.28


F17 Höjd
6 maj 
Nina Kavian01IK Hakarpspojkarna125


F17 Längd
6 maj 
Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK5,032,1   4,95 0,0
Nina Kavian01IK Hakarpspojkarna4,161,5


F17 Kula3.0 kg
6 maj 
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK7,31


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
6 maj 
Emma Lundgren00Eksjö Södra IK21,12


F15 80m
0,06 maj 
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.41q
Alma Freij02IK Sisu11.43q
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK11.44
Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK12.02
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK12.02
Nevena Tomic03Finspångs AIK12.76

-1,46 maj 
Sofia Boula02IK Hakarpspojkarna10.76q
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF10.81q
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö11.73
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK11.79
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö11.89

0,06 maj 
Sofia Boula02IK Hakarpspojkarna10.59
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF10.71
Sofia Ejlertsson02Linköpings GIF11.11
Ellen Pettersson03IFK Växjö11.34
Alma Freij02IK Sisu11.39
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.55


F15 800m
6 maj 
Alma Freij02IK Sisu 2:24.45
Ida Genitz03Istrums SK 2:42.65
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK 2:54.99
Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK 2:57.21


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
-0,96 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö12.772
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu14.124
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö15.756
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö16.227

-0,56 maj 
Sofia Ejlertsson02Linköpings GIF12.741
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK13.083
Jenny Urberg03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK15.285


F15 Höjd
6 maj 
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu150
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK145
Ellen Pettersson03IFK Växjö140
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö140
Amina Poljak03Tranås AIF140
Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK135
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK130


F15 Längd
6 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö5,00-1,4
Ellen Pettersson03IFK Växjö4,750,0
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK4,74-1,8
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF4,731,0
Sofia Ejlertsson02Linköpings GIF4,46-0,8
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö4,42-0,8
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö4,38-0,0
Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK4,30-0,0
Amina Fältmars03IK Sisu4,17-0,2
10 Thea Toth03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK4,05-0,5
11 Evelina Svensson03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,95-0,1
12 Amina Poljak03Tranås AIF3,92-0,8
13 Nevena Tomic03Finspångs AIK3,87-1,0
14 Elice Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK3,82-1,8
15 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer3,800,0
16 Jenny Urberg03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,77-0,0
17 Andrea Frick02Ale FK3,72-2,0
18 Kyra Gunnarsson03Ljungby FIK3,61-0,8


F15 Kula3.0 kg
6 maj 
Emilia Neuhaus03Eksjö Södra IK11,61
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö10,70
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer9,97
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer9,71
Annie Skaar03Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK9,63
Sofia Ejlertsson02Linköpings GIF9,04


F15 Spjut400 g
6 maj 
Tilde Gudmundsson02IFK Växjö37,48
Malin Lundgren03Eksjö Södra IK28,31
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK26,24
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer24,37
Celie Hellsaeus03IFK Sävsjö22,09
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer21,78
Nevena Tomic03Finspångs AIK18,43


F13 60m
0,56 maj 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.23q
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.25q
Linnea Rönneke04Habo Friidrott 04 8.92q
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.12q

-0,46 maj 
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK 8.80q
Ellen Wistingsgård04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 8.95q
Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer10.47

0,36 maj 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.22
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.27
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK 8.83
Linnea Rönneke04Habo Friidrott 04 9.05
Ellen Wistingsgård04Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.10
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.16


F13 600m
6 maj 
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 1:50.16
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 1:54.70
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF 1:58.77
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 2:01.51
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 2:05.32
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF 2:12.70


F13 Häck 60m76 cm
-1,66 maj 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.721
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna10.913
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK11.665
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF11.946

-0,86 maj 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö10.812
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF11.414
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF12.237
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF12.378


F13 Höjd
6 maj 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna150
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer145
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK130
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu125
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF120
Ebba Cronholm05Ljungby FIK120


F13 Längdzon
6 maj 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK5,000,0
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF4,74-0,2
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK4,570,0
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4,56-0,5
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö4,30-0,2
Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna4,15-0,8
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer4,110,7
Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna3,90-0,4
Emma Pettersson04Hovslätts IK3,86-0,5
10 Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu3,790,0
11 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer3,490,0
12 Amanda Erlandsson04Villstads GIF3,41-0,9


F13 Kula2.0 kg
6 maj 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö9,73
Elisa Bergkvist04Ljungby FIK9,21
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF8,05
Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna7,99
Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu7,50   7,49
Hanna Skaar05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK7,50   7,24
Emma Östklint05Hovslätts IK7,01
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF6,67
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF6,61
10 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF6,09


F13 Spjut400 g
6 maj 
Stella Gudmundsson04IFK Växjö27,84
Filippa Ståhl04Habo Friidrott 0427,77
Linnea Rönneke04Habo Friidrott 0425,14
Jessica Sethsson04IK Sisu19,54
Clara Urberg05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK16,69
Ammi Ericsson04IK Hakarpspojkarna16,19
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF15,96
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF15,04
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF15,03
10 Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu14,31
11 Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF13,41
12 Siri Forsström04IK Hakarpspojkarna13,38
13 Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF13,28
14 Moa Lundström04IK Hakarpspojkarna13,26


F12 60m
-1,46 maj 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.15q
Julia Björkbrant-Liljekvist05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.43q
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 9.44
Alice Björkbrant-Liljekvist05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.83
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF10.43

0,26 maj 
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 9.12q
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu 9.12q
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK 9.37q
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu 9.87

-1,66 maj 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 9.20q
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF 9.64
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF 9.88
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF10.07

-1,16 maj 
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF 8.91
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.07
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF 9.13
Tilda Erikson05IK Sisu 9.25
Clara Nilsson05Hovslätts IK 9.27
Julia Björkbrant-Liljekvist05Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.27


F12 Längdzon
6 maj 
Emma Sandin05IK Hakarpspojkarna4,48-1,4
Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4,47-1,1
Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF4,130,0
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,02-1,2
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF3,95-0,5
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF3,91-0,8
Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF3,860,0
Hilda Andersson05IK Sisu3,760,2
Thelma Gullberg05Motala AIF3,56-1,2


F11 60m
-0,66 maj 
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.18q
Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.25q
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK 9.55q
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK 9.70
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff10.01
Isabel Strömberg06Hovslätts IK10.07

-1,26 maj 
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske 9.06q
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu 9.45q
Jennifer Brinck06Ulricehamns FK 9.51q
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu10.06
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu10.12

-1,06 maj 
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske 8.96
Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 9.13
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.24
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu 9.34
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK 9.48
Jennifer Brinck06Ulricehamns FK 9.56


F11 600m
6 maj 
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:10.503
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff 2:10.894
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske 2:11.896
Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna 2:13.537
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjö 2:14.368
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu 2:16.9510

6 maj 
Jennifer Brinck06Ulricehamns FK 2:06.611
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu 2:08.532
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK 2:11.445
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 2:16.089
Isabel Strömberg06Hovslätts IK 2:17.3511
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu 2:17.5412
Elin Dahlén06Eksjö Södra IK 2:18.7513


F11 Längdzon
6 maj 
Elsa Olausson06IK Wilske4,423,1   4,21 0,9
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3,991,3
Jennifer Brinck06Ulricehamns FK3,941,1
Tuva Runbom-Johannesson06IK Sisu3,891,9
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjö3,870,0
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK3,801,9
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu3,770,0
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK3,660,4
Ylva Hesse06IK Sisu3,610,8
10 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna3,601,6
11 Elin Dahlén06Eksjö Södra IK3,310,1
12 Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK3,200,3


F11 Kula2.0 kg
6 maj 
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu7,12
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK7,02
Sigrid Sundström06Ljungby FIK6,61
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjö6,56
Sanna Gustafsson06Hovslätts IK6,33
Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 045,41
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF5,25
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna5,21
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK5,15
10 Ida-Li Wyrberg06IK Hakarpspojkarna5,00
11 Alma Spetz07IK Sisu4,87
12 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK4,45
13 Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 044,35


F11 Spjut400 g
6 maj 
Elin Dahlén06Eksjö Södra IK13,10
Leonie Mörstam06IFK Växjö13,08
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu12,36
Tuva Sandberg06SOK Träff12,26
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF12,20
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK11,07
Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 049,44
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK9,20
Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 048,69
10 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu6,46


F10 60m
0,16 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 9.23
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK 9.62
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK 9.88
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna10.08
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna10.13
Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK10.15


F10 Längdzon
6 maj 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer3,850,0
Ida Ståhlgren07Hovslätts IK3,560,0
Moa Johannesson07Ljungby FIK3,501,4
Matilda Grahn07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,37-1,5
Märta Wernersson07IK Hakarpspojkarna3,280,5
Alma Spetz07IK Sisu3,221,8   3,19 1,1
Ellen Esbjörner07Habo Friidrott 043,221,4   3,18 3,0
Tuva Sköld07Habo Friidrott 043,170,8   3,15 1,7
Tyra Hökenklo07Hovslätts IK3,172,5   3,14 0,0
10 Klara Lundqvist07Hovslätts IK2,991,3
11 Elsa Andersson07Stensjöns IF2,820,1
12 Tindra Lindgren07IK Sisu2,500,0


F9 60m
0,06 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.50q
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.42q
Ruth Alexandersson08IK Hakarpspojkarna11.13
Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna11.21
Joni Nordström08IK Hakarpspojkarna12.18

0,96 maj 
Jamilia Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden10.28q
Astrid Dittschlag08Habo Friidrott 0410.74q
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK10.92
Stina Laineberg08Habo Friidrott 0411.04
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 0411.64

-0,86 maj 
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 0410.25q
Estelle Davis08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.77q
Stina Johansson08Ljungby FIK11.01
Saga Sandberg08SOK Träff11.29
Disa Öberg08Hovslätts IK11.32

-0,96 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.58
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 0410.23
Jamilia Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden10.23
Astrid Dittschlag08Habo Friidrott 0410.40
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.41
Estelle Davis08IK Hakarpspojkarna10.47


F9 Längdzon
6 maj 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer3,790,0
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna3,340,3
Jamilia Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden3,311,2
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 043,170,1
Astrid Dittschlag08Habo Friidrott 043,140,0
Alice Ullerteg08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,960,3
Ruth Alexandersson08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,850,3
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 042,781,8
Disa Öberg08Hovslätts IK2,761,4
10 Stina Johansson08Ljungby FIK2,732,0
11 Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK2,711,3
12 Saga Sandberg08SOK Träff2,701,6
13 Estelle Davis08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,690,0
14 Stina Laineberg08Habo Friidrott 042,611,0
15 Joni Nordström08IK Hakarpspojkarna2,22-0,3


F9 Boll300 g
6 maj 
Jamilia Sohlberg08FIK Färjestaden20,88
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer17,79
Stina Johansson08Ljungby FIK15,47
Edith Gustafsson08Habo Friidrott 0413,21
Ida Gustafsson08IK Hakarpspojkarna12,04
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 0410,92
Stina Laineberg08Habo Friidrott 049,83
Estelle Davis08IK Hakarpspojkarna8,74
Disa Öberg08Hovslätts IK8,62


F8 60m
-1,36 maj 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.23q
Signe Hökenklo09Hovslätts IK11.39q
Emma Palm09Habo Friidrott 0412.02
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0412.45
Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 0413.06
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0413.14

-0,86 maj 
Isabell Vigren09Hovslätts IK11.44q
Sofia Soldensjö09Hovslätts IK11.75
Alma Muratovic09Hovslätts IK12.14
Signe Joakimsson09Hovslätts IK12.89
Linnea Björklund09Hovslätts IK13.05
Elise Törnqvist09Hovslätts IKej start

0,06 maj 
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö11.23q
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö11.61q
Viola Spetz09IK Sisu11.72q
Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna12.29
Elma Ahmetovic09Hovslätts IK12.35
Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF12.73

-1,36 maj 
Amelia Titus09IK Hakarpspojkarna11.95
Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna12.03
Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna12.13
Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK12.16
Matilda Dalteg09IK Hakarpspojkarna13.18
Carolina Janeke10IK Hakarpspojkarna14.48

-1,66 maj 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad10.03
Isabell Vigren09Hovslätts IK11.16
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö11.19
Signe Hökenklo09Hovslätts IK11.34
Viola Spetz09IK Sisu11.57
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö11.61


F8 Längdzon
6 maj 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad3,27-0,8
Signe Hökenklo09Hovslätts IK2,740,0   2,69 -1,0
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö2,74-0,8   2,68 0,0
Viola Spetz09IK Sisu2,70-0,8
Isabell Vigren09Hovslätts IK2,65-0,9
Emma Palm09Habo Friidrott 042,63-1,1
Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna2,580,0
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 042,52-0,2
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 042,48-0,8
10 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,470,1   2,30 -0,6
11 Elise Törnqvist09Hovslätts IK2,47-1,0   2,28 -0,1
12 Alma Muratovic09Hovslätts IK2,460,0
13 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK2,450,0
14 Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö2,430,0
15 Elma Ahmetovic09Hovslätts IK2,340,0
16 Sofia Soldensjö09Hovslätts IK2,33-0,1
17 Amelia Titus09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,24-1,4
18 Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna2,180,2
19 Linnea Björklund09Hovslätts IK2,15-1,2
20 Carolina Janeke10IK Hakarpspojkarna2,12-1,4
21 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 042,11-0,2
22 Matilda Dalteg09IK Hakarpspojkarna1,950,0
23 Signe Joakimsson09Hovslätts IK1,90-0,9


F8 Boll300 g
6 maj 
My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad17,30
Alice Abrahamssom09IFK Sävsjö16,24
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0413,45
Emma Palm09Habo Friidrott 0410,92
Isabell Vigren09Hovslätts IK10,89
Elise Törnqvist09Hovslätts IK9,82
Inez Hellsaeus09IFK Sävsjö9,67
Sofia Soldensjö09Hovslätts IK9,53
Alma Muratovic09Hovslätts IK9,39
10 Tove Börjesson09Eksjö Södra IK8,97
11 Freja Gustafsson11IK Hakarpspojkarna8,81
12 Linnea Björklund09Hovslätts IK8,35
13 Viola Spetz09IK Sisu7,64
14 Elma Ahmetovic09Hovslätts IK7,54
15 Signe Hökenklo09Hovslätts IK7,50
16 Ida Hellberg10IK Hakarpspojkarna7,27
17 Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 047,26
18 Amelia Titus09IK Hakarpspojkarna7,21
19 Feliz Grauers09Habo Friidrott 046,50
20 Matilda Dalteg09IK Hakarpspojkarna6,05
21 Sofia Arvidsson09IK Hakarpspojkarna5,44



© Track & Field, Christer Falk